2007 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 2 Women 1000 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Skerkoski, Ann E              24  SKY 11:49.50
  2  Couch, Natalie M              24  AWJ 13:20.00
25-29
  1  Paquette, Nicole              25 RIDG 11:35.56
  2  Hennessey, Katherine C        28 NBAC 11:44.06
  3  Nonaka, Marissa G             28  WCM 12:54.97
  4  Seidler, Mindy E              27 WMAC 13:06.01
  5  Crandell, Kelly J             26  PNA 13:24.80
30-34
  1  Nelson, Sara Q                34 OREG 11:11.50
  2  Roberts, Taunya M             34  PNA 11:20.01
  3  Pizer, Margaret               32 MESC 11:36.27
  4  Guinee, Kathleen              33  NEM 12:08.47
  5  McRae, Michelle A             31  PNA 12:09.78
  6  Eager, Kristi M               34  PNA 16:00.00
35-39
  1  Gellatly, Jill E              39 WMST 11:16.00
  2  Ghimenti, Lee Anne            36  VCM 12:00.00
  3  Tyrrell, Laura L              39 OREG 12:00.00
  4  Bussart, Megan M              36  PNA 12:40.00
  5  Segnitz, Robin P              39  SKY 13:24.97
  6  Burkart, Dana M               35 PAFC 13:34.59
40-44
  1  Welting, Laureen              41  TOC 11:25.00
  2  Gebhart, Janis R              42 WMST 11:29.40
  3  Ekstrom, Gretchen F           40 TERR 11:56.12
  4  Watkins, Elizabeth A          41 OREG 11:59.90
  5  Chesler, Laurie K             43 OREG 12:39.62
  6  Adams, Kari S                 41  LVM 12:40.00
  7  Dyer, Lisa S                  42 WMAC 12:42.38
  8  Rogers, Katherine P           40  PNA 14:30.00
  9  Swoboda, Sandy                43 MARY 14:50.10
 10  Kaufmann, Karen E             42 VMST 14:57.05
45-49
  1  Simpson, Susanne B            47 NOVA 11:00.00
  2  Lachney, Fay                  46  SMS 11:52.78
  3  Osborn, Ahelee Sue M          49  USF 12:15.00
  4  Bricel, Kathy A               45 INWM 12:27.45
  5  Ciampa, Cindy                 47  SKY 12:30.45
  6  Tomlinson-Macias, Melinda Ru  48 INWM 13:20.84
  7  Van Cleave, Julie M           48 WMAC 14:30.96
  8  Aguilar, Nancy C              46 UCLA 17:00.00
  9  Nikzad, Effie                 48 UCLA 17:30.00
50-54
  1  Latham, Terry                 52 DAMM 12:00.11
  2  Townsend, Nancy M             52  PNA 12:53.10
  3  Finch, Merry B                52 YCRC 13:19.90
  4  Braaten, Kitten               51 VMST 13:35.39
  5  Nunnallee, Deborah L          51 WMST 14:10.50
  6  Swan, Laurie                  53  CMS 14:24.17
  7  Smith, Paula J                52 AKMS 15:10.00
  8  Harms, Kildine J              53  WCM 16:00.00
  9  Smath, Meg                    50  SKY 18:00.00
55-59
  1  Miller, Celeste               57  SNM 12:00.00
  2  Gundred, Barb L               55  PNA 12:25.00
  3  Roche, Carolyn M              56  CMS 12:30.00
  4  Reina, Ann E                  56 NAST 18:51.49
60-64
  1  Calnek-Morris, Sue C          64 OREG 15:19.00
  2  Montrella, Beverly J          60  MVN 15:23.90
  3  Tyler, Sarah L                62  SNM 16:00.00
  4  Delgado, Joan D               62  PNA 16:43.80
  5  Seidler, Jeanne               60 WMAC 26:23.22
65-69
  1  Dyck, Grace C                 65  CMS 17:30.00
  2  Schumann, Susanne             69 OREG 18:33.00
70-74
  1  Stoinoff, Lavelle M           74 OREG 17:30.00
  2  Buchannan, Peggy              74  CMS 20:45.36
80-84
  1  Heim, Bea T                   81  TAM 24:50.00
85-89
  1  Simonton, Rita                88 SDSM 20:42.34
  2  Burrill, Billie Ann           86  NEM 24:30.00
Sponsor #42Sponsor #45Sponsor #52Sponsor #49Sponsor #21
Sponsor #41Sponsor #44Sponsor #29Sponsor #36Sponsor #51Sponsor #43Sponsor #14
Sponsor #20Sponsor #50Sponsor #33Sponsor #35Sponsor #13Sponsor #25Sponsor #47