2007 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 2 Women 1000 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Simpson, Susanne B            47 NOVA 11:00.00
  2  Nelson, Sara Q                34 OREG 11:11.50
  3  Gellatly, Jill E              39 WMST 11:16.00
  4  Roberts, Taunya M             34  PNA 11:20.01
  5  Welting, Laureen              41  TOC 11:25.00
  6  Gebhart, Janis R              42 WMST 11:29.40
  7  Paquette, Nicole              25 RIDG 11:35.56
  8  Pizer, Margaret               32 MESC 11:36.27
  9  Hennessey, Katherine C        28 NBAC 11:44.06
 10  Skerkoski, Ann E              24  SKY 11:49.50
 11  Lachney, Fay                  46  SMS 11:52.78
 12  Ekstrom, Gretchen F           40 TERR 11:56.12
 13  Watkins, Elizabeth A          41 OREG 11:59.90
 14  Tyrrell, Laura L              39 OREG 12:00.00
 15  Miller, Celeste               57  SNM 12:00.00
 16  Ghimenti, Lee Anne            36  VCM 12:00.00
 17  Latham, Terry                 52 DAMM 12:00.11
 18  Guinee, Kathleen              33  NEM 12:08.47
 19  McRae, Michelle A             31  PNA 12:09.78
 20  Osborn, Ahelee Sue M          49  USF 12:15.00
 21  Gundred, Barb L               55  PNA 12:25.00
 22  Bricel, Kathy A               45 INWM 12:27.45
 23  Roche, Carolyn M              56  CMS 12:30.00
 24  Ciampa, Cindy                 47  SKY 12:30.45
 25  Chesler, Laurie K             43 OREG 12:39.62
 26  Bussart, Megan M              36  PNA 12:40.00
 27  Adams, Kari S                 41  LVM 12:40.00
 28  Dyer, Lisa S                  42 WMAC 12:42.38
 29  Townsend, Nancy M             52  PNA 12:53.10
 30  Nonaka, Marissa G             28  WCM 12:54.97
 31  Seidler, Mindy E              27 WMAC 13:06.01
 32  Finch, Merry B                52 YCRC 13:19.90
 33  Couch, Natalie M              24  AWJ 13:20.00
 34  Tomlinson-Macias, Melinda Ru  48 INWM 13:20.84
 35  Crandell, Kelly J             26  PNA 13:24.80
 36  Segnitz, Robin P              39  SKY 13:24.97
 37  Burkart, Dana M               35 PAFC 13:34.59
 38  Braaten, Kitten               51 VMST 13:35.39
 39  Nunnallee, Deborah L          51 WMST 14:10.50
 40  Swan, Laurie                  53  CMS 14:24.17
 41  Rogers, Katherine P           40  PNA 14:30.00
 42  Van Cleave, Julie M           48 WMAC 14:30.96
 43  Swoboda, Sandy                43 MARY 14:50.10
 44  Kaufmann, Karen E             42 VMST 14:57.05
 45  Smith, Paula J                52 AKMS 15:10.00
 46  Calnek-Morris, Sue C          64 OREG 15:19.00
 47  Montrella, Beverly J          60  MVN 15:23.90
 48  Eager, Kristi M               34  PNA 16:00.00
 49  Tyler, Sarah L                62  SNM 16:00.00
 50  Harms, Kildine J              53  WCM 16:00.00
 51  Delgado, Joan D               62  PNA 16:43.80
 52  Aguilar, Nancy C              46 UCLA 17:00.00
 53  Nikzad, Effie                 48 UCLA 17:30.00
 54  Dyck, Grace C                 65  CMS 17:30.00
 55  Stoinoff, Lavelle M           74 OREG 17:30.00
 56  Smath, Meg                    50  SKY 18:00.00
 57  Schumann, Susanne             69 OREG 18:33.00
 58  Reina, Ann E                  56 NAST 18:51.49
 59  Simonton, Rita                88 SDSM 20:42.34
 60  Buchannan, Peggy              74  CMS 20:45.36
 61  Burrill, Billie Ann           86  NEM 24:30.00
 62  Heim, Bea T                   81  TAM 24:50.00
 63  Seidler, Jeanne               60 WMAC 26:23.22
Sponsor #36Sponsor #14Sponsor #35Sponsor #13Sponsor #42
Sponsor #41Sponsor #50Sponsor #20Sponsor #43Sponsor #51Sponsor #52Sponsor #21
Sponsor #49Sponsor #33Sponsor #45Sponsor #47Sponsor #29Sponsor #44Sponsor #25