2007 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 19 Men 100 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Ptasnik, Elliot J             23 NYCH    53.76
  2  Kroll, Alden E                24  PNA    55.46
  3  Smith, Christopher S          22 WH2O    56.42
  4  Copsey, Shane R               24  CMS    56.50
  5  Solley, Michael A             23 FLAQ    57.50
  6  Whitbeck, David               24  PNA    58.50
  7  Jordan, Richard L             21  PNA  1:00.00
  8  Ito, Shingo                   23  PNA  1:00.09
  9  Barrett, Blake M              23 UNAT  1:00.85
 10  Rice, Jordan R                22  PNA  1:01.02
 11  Calhoun, Terence A            21  PNA  1:01.90
 12  Lyons, Jason M                22  WSU  1:02.66
 13  Hamma, Lance A                24 INWM  1:03.25
 14  Hercher, Jeremy Q             22 ROSE  1:03.50
 15  Schmelzer, Devin J            23  WSU  1:04.50
 16  Goodman, Charles H            23 UNAT  1:17.00
25-29
  1  Ervin, Anthony L              25 NYCH    53.75
  2  Davie, Matthew G              26  TOC    53.90
  3  Cardoso, Rick V               28  NEM    54.00
  4  Marshall, Gary N              25  TOC    54.00
  5  Fry, Jon M                    27 ALEX    54.83
  6  Rasmussen, Cody C             29 SWOM    55.38
  7  Schmidt, Matthew B            29 WH2O    55.80
  8  Esposito, James C             27 STVN    56.00
  9  Fain, Jeremy S                29 REDT    56.09
 10  Weston, Benjamin C            26  SSM    56.18
 11  Ecklund, Tait C               25  SNM    56.51
 12  Ambrose, Shawn P              27 NYCH    56.76
 13  Wilkins, Paul G               25 MSBC    56.92
 14  Allan, John F                 27  BAC    57.00
 15  Valley, Scott R               29  SSM    57.00
 16  Baker, Matthew T              27 NYCH    57.60
 17  Leahy, James P                26  TOC    57.99
 18  Ignatov, Alex                 25  DAM    59.00
 19  Snow, McGregor A              28  PNA    59.00
 20  Strahota, Jeffrey R           26 TERR    59.20
 21  Johnsen, Nathan H             26 OREG    59.87
 22  Suida, Nathan T               27 ARIZ    59.90
 23  Nowak, Peter J                25 WMAC  1:01.25
 24  Hubbard, John                 27  ISF  1:01.47
 25  Javorski, John                28   IM  1:01.50
 26  Tate, Rich                    27 SAWS  1:01.90
 27  Lynch, Bernard A              29 TERR  1:02.00
 28  Sayah, George S               28  PNA  1:02.25
 29  Juliano, Kevin                27  CMS  1:02.28
 30  Hassan, Omar A                26 ARIZ  1:02.55
 31  Aydin, Emre B                 26 REDT  1:03.00
 32  Tourigny, David P             27  PNA  1:03.09
 33  Walker, Martin J              28  DAM  1:03.40
 34  Bogdan, Sander B              28  PNA  1:10.00
30-34
  1  Commings, Jeff P              33  USF    50.98
  2  Blessing, Tyler J             34 TXLA    53.54
  3  Hezky, Peter M                31 STVN    54.10
  4  Wanie, Lee G                  33  TOC    54.50
  5  Morris, Chad                  30   IM    56.72
  6  Walkenhorst, Jared W          32  NEM    57.00
  7  Anderes, Jeffrey S            30  LVM    57.32
  8  Thomas, Michael R             32 UNAT    57.50
  9  Shivers, Todd C               32 OOPS    58.39
 10  Arnold, Mark A                32  PNA    58.40
 11  Shipley, Bill                 32   IM    59.00
 12  Alex, Casey K                 34  PNA    59.58
 13  Iglesias, Rodrigo J           31  SSM  1:00.28
 14  Ash, Jeffrey M                30  NEM  1:00.42
 15  Walker, Jon A                 32  PNA  1:00.58
 16  Wright, Brian W               32 WH2O  1:00.70
 17  Mauk, Christopher D           30 SBAS  1:01.91
 18  Kline, Joel R                 34 UNAT  1:02.58
 19  Leid, Jeff G                  33 ARIZ  1:02.69
 20  Smith, Eric A                 30  WSU  1:02.98
 21  Foster, Ryan F                31  SSM  1:03.30
 22  Malone, Thomas M              34 NYCH  1:03.60
 23  Wen, Patrick                  34  WCM  1:03.80
 24  Glass, Mark                   32 DAMM  1:03.84
 25  Kaufmann, Jon C               30 WH2O  1:04.00
 26  Deangelis, Rocky R            34 WH2O  1:04.10
 27  Su, Billy                     33 NCMS  1:05.02
 28  Eide, Duke                    33  PNA  1:06.00
 29  Linderman, Ross A             30  PNA  1:06.00
 30  Thompson, Brian R             30  PNA  1:06.50
35-39
  1  Bohlman, Lance                36  SNM    52.00
  2  Santos, Roque J               39  WCM    53.99
  3  Berg, Roy A                   38 INWM    54.22
  4  Taylor, Curtis L              35 OREG    57.00
  5  Goodison, Michael R           35 TERR    57.17
  6  Doherty, Todd S               36  PNA    57.29
  7  Schaetz, Daniel J             36 WMAC    57.50
  8  Mitchell, Jeffrey A           38  MVN    57.99
  9  Bargwell, Steve T             36 MICH    58.90
 10  Campbell, Geoff E             37 WMST    58.99
 11  Gilson, Matthew R             39  NEM    59.20
 12  Robling, Steve W              37 PALM    59.37
 13  Weitz, Eric D                 37  TYR    59.54
 14  Waud, Timothy P               39 OREG  1:00.01
 15  Stafford, Jeffrey S           37 FLAQ  1:01.16
 16  Rubenstein, Joel B            37 GAJA  1:02.50
 17  Gundersen, Karl R             37 SLAM  1:03.30
 18  Rambadt, Donald C             37 WMAC  1:03.45
 19  Hurley, Todd M                38  PNA  1:03.99
 20  Winter, Doug                  38  PNA  1:05.00
 21  Hansen, Mike                  39  PNA  1:08.00
 22  Kuykendall, Jeff J            37 UNAT  1:08.55
 23  Hartley, Michael G            37 INWM  1:08.86
 24  Ness, Kerry A                 37  PNA  1:18.77
 25  Badiozamani, Kas R            38  PNA  1:22.90
40-44
  1  Hiltabiddle, Steve            40  GSM    56.07
  2  Scottoline, Brian P           42 STAN    56.50
  3  Ballard, Pat M                44 MARY    57.65
  4  Mays, Brent                   42 SCSA    57.75
  5  Horgan, Chris T               42 REDT    58.23
  6  Ozun, Sabri                   43  LVM    58.50
  7  Pushka, Dave                  43   IM    59.00
  8  Butcher, Gano                 43 OREG    59.46
  9  Morley, David F               41 SWIF  1:00.03
 10  Campbell, Drew D              42  NEM  1:00.30
 11  Stewart, Henry D              43 NCMS  1:00.49
 12  Yarid, Jay                    44 DAMM  1:00.92
 13  Levy, Daniel J                41   WM  1:01.02
 14  Segal, William N              42  JAM  1:01.70
 15  Goldman, Brian H              42 NCMS  1:02.42
 16  Kabel, Douglas A              41 OREG  1:02.50
 17  Bratton, Wes L                42 INWM  1:02.63
 18  Kahl, Steven E                44  CMS  1:03.40
 19  Scheaffer, Raymond E          43 ALMA  1:04.00
 20  Stewart, Doug K               43 OREG  1:04.28
 21  Blavatnik, Alex               42 FLAQ  1:04.97
 22  Martin, Rob D                 41  PNA  1:05.20
 23  Lang, Joseph J                44  PNA  1:05.66
 24  Keever, Nate                  40  CMS  1:06.00
 25  Groth, Bruce D                44 INWM  1:07.37
 26  Ferrero, Rick                 43  PNA  1:11.00
45-49
  1  Blank, Jon W                  47 NCMS    55.84
  2  Putterman, Dean E             45 HOST    57.50
  3  Anderson, Bruce A             46  LNM    57.80
  4  Malsbury, David B             45 VMST    58.22
  5  Hering, Brad V                45  PNA    58.45
  6  Smiley, Jon M                 45 TXLA    58.87
  7  Mc Guire, Brian               47 INWM    59.50
  8  Stultz, Todd W                47 O*H*    59.50
  9  Holland, David A              48 WMAC  1:00.00
 10  Vela, Steven P F              46  PNA  1:00.00
 11  Johnston, Mark A              46  CMS  1:00.13
 12  Nalli, Lyle A                 47  PNA  1:00.29
 13  Otto, Douglas E               48 OREG  1:00.42
 14  White, Steve G                46 WMST  1:00.88
 15  Heinemann, William A          49 NIAG  1:01.03
 16  Keck, Mike                    47  TOC  1:02.00
 17  Leigh, Jay W                  48  PNA  1:02.10
 18  Belin, Thomas H               45 IAMA  1:02.40
 19  Washburne, Brent C            45 OREG  1:02.56
 20  Cooke, Todd                   45 VMST  1:02.61
 21  Tongate, Terry L              46 NOVA  1:02.90
 22  Loudon, Rich                  46  PNA  1:03.00
 23  Haynie, Carl B                46  PNA  1:03.07
 24  Valley, Eric S                45  PNA  1:03.15
 25  Colbeck, Pete L               45  PNA  1:04.00
 26  Huffmire, David B             48  SNM  1:04.00
 27  Kinney, John D                48  USF  1:04.00
 28  Swanson, Victor B             48  PNA  1:04.30
 29  Moore, Robert B               46  PNA  1:04.50
 30  Hamm, Michael L               49 LAPS  1:04.75
 31  Allen, Peter J                48 WMAC  1:05.00
 32  O'Brien, Michael M            45  CMS  1:05.00
 33  Finney, Steve C               47  PNA  1:05.10
 34  Lee, Marshall M               48  CMS  1:05.20
 35  Shipp, William M              47 TERR  1:05.50
 36  Hathaway, David L             46 OREG  1:05.53
 37  Burr, Chuck                   49 RIDG  1:05.55
 38  Raine, Charlie                47 LAPS  1:06.00
 39  Wolgemuth, Eric C             46  PNA  1:06.20
 40  Kosenkranius, Leo             47  PNA  1:07.00
 41  Albright, Philip W            47  MVN  1:07.00
 42  Seibert, Thomas B             48  MOO  1:07.02
 43  Mann, Edward R                49 OREG  1:07.90
 44  Wren, Mark B                  48 OREG  1:08.30
 45  Jones, Michael P              46  PNA  1:08.50
 46  Stoermer, Paul F              46  PNA  1:09.00
 47  Craven, Edward D              46 REDT  1:10.00
 48  Mooney, Jack                  47  NEM  1:10.00
 49  Naviaux, William J            47  SNM  1:12.40
 50  Havick, Paul M                46  PNA  1:25.00
 51  Kriekenbeck, Glen             45  PNA  1:35.00
50-54
  1  Groselle, Jack R              52 O*H*    57.10
  2  Eldred, Spencer C             50 HIMA    58.30
  3  Graham, Donald                52  PNA    58.34
  4  Lemaistre, Charles F          53 UNAT    58.90
  5  Hess, Richard W               52  CMS    59.00
  6  Schatz, Gary L                52 WMST    59.24
  7  Heath, Robert H               50  MAM    59.59
  8  Croshier, Mark W              51 SDSM  1:00.76
  9  Busch, Ralph T                50  PNA  1:01.00
 10  Kevan, Stephen D              52 OREG  1:01.00
 11  Djang, Philipp A              52 RHMS  1:01.00
 12  Von Hoffmann, Gerard          51 NOVA  1:01.50
 13  Blatt, Michael J              51  VCM  1:01.77
 14  Martin, Doug                  54 ARKM  1:02.00
 15  Schmitz, Robert               54 NCMS  1:02.54
 16  Krauser, Larry B              53 INWM  1:02.70
 17  Marshall, D Scot              50 WMST  1:02.83
 18  Philbrick, Larry K            54 OREG  1:02.89
 19  Bushey, Lawrence F            54  VCM  1:03.00
 20  Williams, Scott               52  TOC  1:03.50
 21  Bailey, John A                51  PNA  1:03.60
 22  Wetzel, Jeffrey T             51 TXLA  1:03.64
 23  Wagoner, Victor E             51 LAPS  1:04.34
 24  Beaudin, Gilles JA            52 EBSC  1:04.75
 25  Reudy, Tom                    52 WH2O  1:05.00
 26  Heyes, Greg                   52 LAPS  1:05.12
 27  Hercher, Heinz                50 ROSE  1:05.50
 28  Brockbank, Doug               53 OREG  1:05.50
 29  Sylvester, John E             50  PNA  1:06.00
 30  Ryerson, Douglas L            53  WCM  1:06.00
 31  Edwards, Kenneth S            52  WCM  1:06.36
 32  Farrand, David N              52  WCM  1:06.80
 33  Freeborn, Stephen L           51  PNA  1:06.80
 34  Spellberg, Geoff              51  TAM  1:06.90
 35  Ghaffarifar, Manu             50  CMS  1:07.00
 36  Smith, Gregory Z              53 NMMS  1:07.20
 37  Bordovsky, Mauro              50 WH2O  1:07.50
 38  Baker, Loren A                53  PNA  1:08.00
 39  Foss, Lachlan P               50  PNA  1:08.72
 40  Portelance, Ronald C          50  PNA  1:08.92
 41  Andersen, Chris D             53 MINN  1:09.00
 42  Kopp, Lindsey R               50 MINN  1:09.00
 43  Reeder, Bill D                54  PNA  1:09.02
 44  Leonard, Frank W              52  PNA  1:10.00
 45  Dauser, John W                51 NOVA  1:11.03
 46  Lewis, Dave                   50 MOVY  1:11.80
 47  Berner-Hays, Peter            50  PNA  1:12.00
 48  Moore, Hugh C                 52  PNA  1:12.00
 49  Hampton, Keith                53 INWM  1:14.00
55-59
  1  Kerns, Hubie                  57  VCM  1:01.00
  2  Trevisan, Paul T              55 GOLD  1:01.00
  3  MacDonald, Lee H              55  CMS  1:01.50
  4  Derr, John M                  58  VCM  1:03.00
  5  Mann, Steve A                 55 OREG  1:03.50
  6  Gruber, Glenn A               57  VCM  1:03.76
  7  Purdie, James L               55  NAM  1:06.20
  8  Frisch, David J               58 SQST  1:06.43
  9  Pendleton, Mike L             55 OREG  1:06.50
 10  Ridinger, Kim S               55  LNM  1:07.50
 11  Owens, Carl H                 55 MOST  1:07.73
 12  Clark, Gordon F               55  PNA  1:09.40
 13  Callahan, Pat                 57 SLAM  1:10.00
 14  Atondo, Richard E             57  USF  1:10.00
 15  Barnick, Robert A             55 MELO  1:10.05
 16  Fisk, Floyd M                 55 SAWS  1:11.39
 17  Sherrill, Mike B              57  TOC  1:12.00
 18  Wright, Larry E               58  PNA  1:12.22
 19  McGraw, Dennis D              55 NCMS  1:12.90
 20  Yonych, Buster                56 UNAT  1:13.00
 21  Diel, Bruce N                 58 MOVY  1:13.10
 22  Varner, Tim                   56  CMS  1:13.25
 23  Saltzman, Edward M            56 GAJA  1:13.30
 24  Voegtlen, R Barney            58  PNA  1:14.00
 25  Knopf, Thomas H               59  TOC  1:15.00
 26  Liekkio, Peter J              59  PNA  1:19.30
 27  Carlton, Brian L              57  PNA  1:23.25
 28  Thompson, Doug S              58  PNA  1:30.00
 29  Hansen, Ron P                 58  PNA  1:38.66
60-64
  1  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776    54.15
  2  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776    55.15
  3  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776    57.50
  4  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776    59.00
  5  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776  1:00.35
  6  Strand, Robert                61  TOC  1:00.75
  7  Abrahams, Richard T           62  CMS  1:02.50
  8  Burns, Richard                63  TAM  1:03.50
  9  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776  1:04.00
 10  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776  1:04.00
 11  Mc Pherson, Andrew M          60 UNAT  1:04.50
 12  Smith, Robert S               63 OREG  1:05.00
 13  Dennis, D Craig               61  WCM  1:05.10
 14  Abbott, William A             61  CMS  1:05.80
 15  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776  1:06.95
 16  Kronfeld, Louis R             64  NEM  1:08.07
 17  Parlapiano, Gary J            60  TAM  1:08.25
 18  Frost, Kenneth A              62  TAM  1:08.50
 19  Stout, Jon                    60 OREG  1:09.00
 20  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776  1:09.00
 21  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776  1:09.30
 22  Smyers, Jesse B               60  WCM  1:09.60
 23  Carey, Edwin F                61 UNAT  1:10.25
 24  Galine, Donald L              61  WCM  1:10.88
 25  Parsons, Roger L              60 GOLD  1:13.50
 26  Wolcott, Steve J              61 INWM  1:14.64
 27  Lawrie, Jim                   60  SNM  1:15.00
 28  Daniels, Larry N              61 TCAM  1:15.00
 29  Monohon, Paul E               61  PNA  1:16.00
 30  Whitley, John K               64  SSM  1:16.00
 31  Leet, John W                  61  PNA  1:16.80
 32  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776  1:19.20
 33  McKinlay, Michael             63  PNA  1:19.45
 34  Smith, William R              62 OREG  1:30.00
65-69
  1  Todd, Richard T               65 TCAM  1:06.36
  2  Freshley, Mike R              66 SDSM  1:07.00
  3  Sheeley, Cappy R              65 HIMA  1:10.00
  4  Nakata, Ronald K              68 OREG  1:12.50
  5  Puchalski, Donald J           68 FACT  1:13.69
  6  Nordby, Michael C             66  PNA  1:15.00
  7  Laux, Michael A               65 CONN  1:15.00
  8  McDougall, Allan K            66  PNA  1:18.01
  9  Hinnen, Michael L             65 INWM  1:24.20
70-74
  1  Farrell, Jeff                 70  SBM  1:08.00
  2  Peterson, Dick A              70 SMMM  1:15.00
  3  Johnston, Bob                 70 MARY  1:19.50
  4  Best, Bob                     74 SDSM  1:20.00
  5  Rauch, Will                   72  LVM  1:25.00
  6  Bellem, Ray D                 70 ARIZ  1:25.59
  7  Plummer, Mark A               70  CMS  1:34.30
  8  Morrow, Albert (Al)           72  PNA  1:35.00
75-79
  1  Mc Connell, Stan              75 HBSC  1:27.00
  2  Miller, Bob K                 78  PNA  1:28.59
  3  Dorse, Robert O               75  PNA  1:34.30
  4  Sonia, Donald F               77 GOLD  1:35.20
  5  Hathaway, Pierre              76  CVM  1:45.00
80-84
  1  Piemme, Frank M               82 SDSM  1:26.00
  2  Schmidt, Jurgen B             84 SDSM  1:38.49
  3  Miesen, Lee J                 80 OREG  1:56.41
  4  Schomburg, Richard D          81  USF  2:10.92
  5  Foster, Warren A              82 O*H*  2:13.40
85-89
  1  Johnston, William H           88  WCM  2:40.39
Sponsor #25Sponsor #51Sponsor #45Sponsor #43Sponsor #47
Sponsor #44Sponsor #13Sponsor #21Sponsor #41Sponsor #36Sponsor #35
Sponsor #52
Sponsor #20Sponsor #14Sponsor #33Sponsor #50Sponsor #49Sponsor #42Sponsor #29