2007 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 17 Men 400 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Scalise, Erik L               29  SNM  3:59.14
  2  Santos, Roque J               39  WCM  4:09.99
  3  Olver, Brian J                29 WH2O  4:12.00
  4  Magee, Mark A                 39  LVM  4:14.50
  5  Ignatov, Alex                 25  DAM  4:19.00
  6  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776  4:19.16
  7  Weitz, Eric D                 37  TYR  4:20.98
  8  Cardoso, Rick V               28  NEM  4:21.00
  9  Nonaka, Andy J                27  WCM  4:22.50
 10  Rodrigues, Gerry A            44 UCLA  4:22.50
 11  Polito, Chip                  30 OREG  4:25.00
 12  Shaffer, Mike G               41  VCM  4:25.00
 13  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776  4:25.00
 14  Schmidt, Matthew B            29 WH2O  4:26.00
 15  Rasmussen, Cody C             29 SWOM  4:26.16
 16  Hamilton, Rick M              39 VACA  4:27.69
 17  Cox, Randy R                  44  CMS  4:28.00
 18  Wadley, Brian                 27 WH2O  4:29.00
 19  Pushka, Dave                  43   IM  4:30.00
 20  Dittrich, Wolfgang            45  CMS  4:30.00
 21  Jackson, Kyle                 25   IM  4:32.43
 22  Ruiter, Steven E              42  PNA  4:32.50
 23  Hurley, Daniel                27  WSU  4:33.50
 24  Stich, Darryl D               31 WMAC  4:34.03
 25  Eliott, Scot J                32 OREG  4:34.13
 26  Gendreau, Edmund J            45  GBM  4:34.55
 27  Morales, John R               49  SRM  4:36.20
 28  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776  4:37.00
 29  Nowak, Peter J                25 WMAC  4:37.23
 30  Kays, David E                 39  PNA  4:38.41
 31  Jelen, Doug                   33 UNAT  4:38.86
 32  Nelson, Timothy D             41 OREG  4:39.11
 33  Hubbard, John                 27  ISF  4:39.79
 34  Jordan, Richard L             21  PNA  4:40.00
 35  Kanzler, Matthew H            50 STAN  4:40.00
 36  Fischer, Niel E               42 CHIC  4:40.00
 37  Nelson, Kirk E                37  PNA  4:40.09
 38  Bargwell, Steve T             36 MICH  4:40.40
 39  Selinger, Ili R               33  MAM  4:40.50
 40  Gundersen, Karl R             37 SLAM  4:41.50
 41  Ozun, Sabri                   43  LVM  4:42.00
 42  Hedrick, Tim K                43  VCM  4:43.50
 43  Hopson, Bruce E               41 SLAM  4:44.58
 44  Kenny, John                   46 DAMM  4:45.00
 45  Erickson, Tim D               50 FLAQ  4:45.50
 46  Everett, Travis J             30 SAWS  4:46.76
 47  Bailey, John A                51  PNA  4:50.00
 48  Nygren, Mats                  41  PNA  4:50.00
 49  Keck, Mike                    47  TOC  4:50.00
 50  Cuticchia, Tommie A           24  CSI  4:50.35
 51  Morrison, John                34   IM  4:51.39
 52  Copeland, Rob                 50 GAJA  4:51.99
 53  Cockburn, Alistair            53 UTAH  4:52.30
 54  Scheiner, Andrew D            38 STAN  4:52.35
 55  Matysek, Jim                  47 NIAG  4:53.45
 56  Waud, Timothy P               39 OREG  4:54.05
 57  Davis, Caleb A                33  NEM  4:54.42
 58  Mattson, Mark E               36   IM  4:54.61
 59  Johnson, Clifford H           55  SNM  4:55.00
 60  MacDonald, Lee H              55  CMS  4:55.00
 61  Morales, Vincent D            50 CARL  4:55.45
 62  Hendrick, Marty               49 FLAQ  4:57.54
 63  Russell, Brian A              50  PNA  4:57.57
 64  Amick, Jim                    45 RIDG  4:58.43
 65  Clemmons, Jim                 57  MAM  4:58.50
 66  Kevan, Stephen D              52 OREG  4:58.50
 67  Yarid, Jay                    44 DAMM  4:58.54
 68  Smith, Daniel C               44  PNA  4:58.91
 69  Nolte, Christopher C          50  CMS  4:59.00
 70  Achar, Leon                   45  CDI  5:00.00
 71  Stanchak, Michael B           25  CMS  5:00.63
 72  Van Nort, Steven              55 LAPS  5:01.19
 73  Rushman, Christopher J        35  SKY  5:03.12
 74  Coffey, Tom K                 47 CONN  5:04.00
 75  Guadagni, Peter M             52  WCM  5:05.00
 76  Walker, Martin J              28  DAM  5:05.23
 77  Belin, Thomas H               45 IAMA  5:07.00
 78  Hamm, Michael L               49 LAPS  5:07.16
 79  Burr, Chuck                   49 RIDG  5:08.46
 80  Mangrum, John W               44 NCMS  5:08.65
 81  Young, Timothy                36 WMAC  5:09.00
 82  Bushey, Lawrence F            54  VCM  5:10.00
 83  Fischer, Andy J               40 FLAQ  5:10.00
 84  Kosenkranius, Leo             47  PNA  5:11.00
 85  McIntyre, Frank               56 DAMM  5:12.00
 86  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776  5:12.90
 87  Portelance, Ronald C          50  PNA  5:13.12
 88  Heinemann, William A          49 NIAG  5:16.58
 89  Dybdahl, Eric T               47  PNA  5:20.00
 90  Ghaffarifar, Manu             50  CMS  5:20.00
 91  Heyes, Greg                   52 LAPS  5:20.00
 92  Raine, Charlie                47 LAPS  5:20.00
 93  Edwards, Kenneth S            52  WCM  5:21.16
 94  Moore, Hugh C                 52  PNA  5:22.00
 95  Christensen, Thomas F         51  LVM  5:22.03
 96  Dennis, D Craig               61  WCM  5:23.18
 97  Rendell, George L             45 SWOM  5:23.55
 98  O'Hern, David                 23  PNA  5:23.95
 99  Lamour, Didier B              50 MINN  5:24.00
100  Freshley, Mike R              66 SDSM  5:25.00
101  Seibert, Thomas B             48  MOO  5:25.00
102  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776  5:27.00
103  McColly, Michael              61  PNA  5:27.40
104  Schaufler, Kirby D            47  PNA  5:29.99
105  Tarnapoll, Pete L             50  NAM  5:30.00
106  Figueres, Ruben               33   IM  5:30.00
107  Penn, William (Bill) J        55  PNA  5:30.00
108  Figueiredo, Paulo             61 WH2O  5:30.00
109  Worden, Mark F                55 OREG  5:31.48
110  Todd, Richard T               65 TCAM  5:33.00
111  Carney, Kent                  59  CMS  5:34.87
112  Landis, Tom                   65 OREG  5:35.00
113  Lawrie, Jim                   60  SNM  5:35.00
114  Gleason, Steve L              55 DSSM  5:43.50
115  Strack, Edward R              55  CMS  5:44.00
116  Hansen, Steve                 55 MICH  5:44.11
117  Porco, Filippo M              29 NCMS  5:45.00
118  O'Brien, Dennis A             71  CMS  5:58.17
119  Peterson, Dick A              70 SMMM  6:00.00
120  Monohon, Paul E               61  PNA  6:00.00
121  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776  6:00.00
122  Dyck, Mel                     65  CMS  6:05.00
123  Johnston, Graham M            76 MOST  6:10.00
124  Sheeley, Cappy R              65 HIMA  6:10.00
125  Daniels, Larry N              61 TCAM  6:15.00
126  Varner, Tim                   56  CMS  6:15.00
127  Wilkins, Bob                  58 MSBC  6:18.25
128  Nordby, Michael C             66  PNA  6:20.00
129  Haworth, A Emory              71  WCM  6:24.64
130  Mc Lachlan, Murray L          66 MELO  6:30.00
131  Garcia, Doug A                45  WSU  6:32.00
132  Best, Bob                     74 SDSM  6:33.00
133  Fasbender, Barry A            69 STAN  6:34.43
134  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776  6:35.00
135  Winokur, Eliot                63 METR  6:35.44
136  Yang, Mark                    42  PNA  6:40.00
137  Bellem, Ray D                 70 ARIZ  7:02.50
138  Cody, Frank J                 66 MICH  7:15.00
139  Juhala, Richard H             63 OREG  7:31.00
140  Grohe, William E              73  USF  8:00.29
141  Foley, Thomas K               72  PNA  8:40.00
142  Silverstein, Lou              80 ARIZ  9:44.00
143  Foster, Warren A              82 O*H* 10:30.33
Sponsor #47Sponsor #33Sponsor #51Sponsor #41Sponsor #49
Sponsor #25Sponsor #42Sponsor #21Sponsor #44Sponsor #45Sponsor #29Sponsor #36
Sponsor #20Sponsor #13Sponsor #52Sponsor #43Sponsor #50Sponsor #14Sponsor #35