2007 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 12 Women 200 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Lohberg, Birgit R             41 GOLD  1:56.61
  2  Smith, Jody L                 38 STAN  1:57.34
  3  Miller, Ginny                 22 SWOM  1:57.50
  4  McClelland, Katie             30 DAMM  1:58.22
  5  Grover, Mollie K              26 TERR  1:58.36
  6  Welting, Laureen              41  TOC  1:58.40
  7  Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn         45   IM  1:58.54
  8  Gary, Kristin J               39 REDT  1:58.60
  9  Lloyd, Allison                26   IM  1:58.79
 10  Dodd, Laurie Z                35 UCLA  1:59.88
 11  Monu, Ngozi R                 26 NYCH  2:00.50
 12  Simpson, Susanne B            47 NOVA  2:01.00
 13  Lee, Kristi D                 31 SAWS  2:01.24
 14  Roberts, Taunya M             34  PNA  2:01.26
 15  Chamberlin, Melissa           26 METR  2:01.45
 16  Linke, Lyndsey M              27  CMS  2:01.59
 17  Rapuano, Lisa                 41 NBAC  2:02.00
 18  Matz, Kim E                   25  PNA  2:02.51
 19  Nowak, Elizabeth A            43 NCMS  2:02.97
 20  Rau, Jocelyn M                28 WMAC  2:03.00
 21  Livingston, Megan R           29  PNA  2:03.62
 22  Liberty, Laurel               25   IM  2:04.00
 23  Val, Laura B                  55  TAM  2:04.00
 24  Dantzler, Amy L               42 WH2O  2:04.60
 25  Andelson, Angela C            20 SCAM  2:04.89
 26  Garnier, Kathy L              46  CMS  2:05.00
 27  Elwonger, Stephanie L         29 OREG  2:05.34
 28  Mills, Courtney W             28  CMS  2:05.35
 29  Tobey, Stacey W               38  CMS  2:05.70
 30  Faurot, Michelle A            46 REDT  2:05.89
 31  Miller, Stephanie J           24  PNA  2:05.97
 32  Kozlowski, Laura              29   IM  2:06.00
 33  Payne, Lori A                 47 SLAM  2:07.00
 34  Hennessey, Katherine C        28 NBAC  2:07.00
 35  Block, Andrea J               45   IM  2:07.20
 36  Andrus-Hughes, Karen          49 OREG  2:07.60
 37  Showell, Brianna              27 OREG  2:07.60
 38  Gray, Kathryn M               22 CRUZ  2:08.00
 39  Tyrrell, Laura L              39 OREG  2:08.00
 40  Rietze, Susan M               24 SWOM  2:08.00
 41  Ekstrom, Gretchen F           40 TERR  2:08.09
 42  Skerkoski, Ann E              24  SKY  2:08.40
 43  Lee, Jackie                   26 REDT  2:08.46
 44  Gellatly, Jill E              39 WMST  2:08.50
 45  Pizer, Margaret               32 MESC  2:08.50
 46  Brown, Denise H               47 MICH  2:08.64
 47  Hagadorn, Heather             42  CMS  2:08.99
 48  Meyer, Marguerite             48  TOC  2:09.00
 49  Schneider, Leah R             22 WMAC  2:09.00
 50  Carney, Monica M              24 CRUZ  2:09.00
 51  Fry, Jessica L                27 RMST  2:09.29
 52  Lippold, Mary B               51  PNA  2:09.50
 53  Kelsey, Jane M                31 REDT  2:09.63
 54  O'Brien, Charlene A           50  WCM  2:09.80
 55  Scott, Anna T Pettis          44  CMS  2:10.00
 56  Macy, Michelle L              30 OREG  2:10.00
 57  Otto, Julia                   27 STAN  2:10.00
 58  Crittenden, Leianne S         50  WCM  2:10.02
 59  Hegeberg, Linda K             37  PNA  2:10.05
 60  Gedney, Suzanne               38 NBAC  2:10.38
 61  McRae, Michelle A             31  PNA  2:10.40
 62  Major, Rebecca P              43 ARIZ  2:10.44
 63  Welch, Michele A              30 REDT  2:10.82
 64  Seago, Leslie                 25   IM  2:10.99
 65  Kessler, Laura L              46 O*H*  2:11.00
 66  Grilli, Tracy L               50  NEM  2:11.00
 67  Guinee, Kathleen              33  NEM  2:11.19
 68  Sondgroth, Tracey A           35  PNA  2:11.22
 69  Brown, Sharnay N              21 INWM  2:11.37
 70  Hatakeyama, Chio E            32 ALEX  2:11.55
 71  Lachney, Fay                  46  SMS  2:11.65
 72  Crawford, Kathryn E           23 IOWA  2:11.73
 73  Ghimenti, Lee Anne            36  VCM  2:12.00
 74  Murray, Alexis A              36 1776  2:12.00
 75  Latham, Terry                 52 DAMM  2:12.62
 76  Eden, Kim G                   38  CMS  2:13.00
 77  Doman, Mary E                 25  LVM  2:13.00
 78  Bennett, Lisa A               51 SQST  2:13.01
 79  Ayoob, Laurie                 50 LAPS  2:13.28
 80  Giovanni, Melissa K           27 UCLA  2:13.47
 81  Pranke, Bridget A             23 ARIZ  2:13.61
 82  Osborn, Ahelee Sue M          49  USF  2:13.68
 83  Moore, Jo                     52  PNA  2:14.00
 84  Quinlan, Karen A              45 COTA  2:14.20
 85  Sanguinet, Amanda K           36 STAN  2:14.21
 86  Pierce, Shona D               22  PNA  2:14.30
 87  Dyer, Lisa S                  42 WMAC  2:14.39
 88  Bode, Christy M               31  MVN  2:14.39
 89  Layzer, Martha M              42  PNA  2:14.75
 90  Bricel, Kathy A               45 INWM  2:14.98
 91  Plevich, Beth                 45  CTM  2:15.00
 92  Potts, Erin E                 29  LVM  2:15.18
 93  Crecelius, Nancy A            37 WMST  2:15.29
 94  Watkins, Elizabeth A          41 OREG  2:15.37
 95  Cleary, Kelly L               43 SQST  2:15.47
 96  Kramer, Ellen M               32 OREG  2:15.60
 97  Hajost, Cynthia M             47 RMST  2:15.78
 98  Atkinson, Karen E             32  NEM  2:16.87
 99  Nonaka, Marissa G             28  WCM  2:17.90
100  Bachman, Kari A               40 RGSC  2:18.00
101  Roche, Carolyn M              56  CMS  2:18.00
102  Miller, Celeste               57  SNM  2:18.00
103  Young, Susie S                37 OREG  2:18.50
104  Adams, Kari S                 41  LVM  2:18.80
105  Mesler, Jennifer L            36  PNA  2:19.31
106  Franklin, Becky L             38 SQST  2:19.96
107  Christensen, Britta A         22 AKMS  2:20.00
108  Hiebert, Stephanie            29 SLAM  2:20.00
109  Barnett, Betty Ann P          61 HIMA  2:20.22
110  Edwards, Kris E               45 BGWM  2:20.50
111  McCrady, Christine            34 FLAQ  2:20.50
112  McConnell, Michelle L         39  PNA  2:20.81
113  Sawyer, Robyn L               50 MSBC  2:20.89
114  Townsend, Nancy M             52  PNA  2:20.96
115  Guthrie, Sally K              57 MICH  2:22.00
116  Nowack, Susan J               46  SRM  2:22.07
117  Finch, Merry B                52 YCRC  2:22.80
118  Caswell, Mary J               46 OREG  2:23.00
119  Hall, Ali R                   45  TAM  2:23.00
120  Tomlinson-Macias, Melinda Ru  48 INWM  2:23.08
121  Pencek, Janelle               25   IM  2:24.00
122  Shoenberger, Linda R          59  TAM  2:24.56
123  Dornan, Gwen A                44  USF  2:25.00
124  Whitney, Jamie F              42  PNA  2:25.91
125  Shore, Susan D                44 MSCM  2:25.94
126  Dills, Suzanne L              62  PNA  2:26.40
127  Hunter, Dee A                 41 SQST  2:26.50
128  Scott, Sheryl L               44  NEM  2:26.56
129  Glassman, Debbie A            53  PNA  2:26.90
130  Fulton, Robin E               31 MICH  2:27.00
131  Segnitz, Robin P              39  SKY  2:27.03
132  Fisher, Carlie M              32 LAPS  2:27.37
133  Strausbaugh, Elizabeth A      30 OREG  2:28.74
134  Braaten, Kitten               51 VMST  2:29.70
135  Haney, Sue                    44   IM  2:29.72
136  Brittingham, Regina           55  WCM  2:30.70
137  Budd, Elizabeth               53 OREG  2:30.84
138  Welch, Mary H                 25  PNA  2:30.98
139  Mitchell, Alison A            53  MVN  2:31.94
140  Van Cleave, Julie M           48 WMAC  2:32.97
141  Dillon, Sally A               60  PNA  2:33.00
142  Dillenburg, Roberta G         44 RMST  2:34.00
143  Swoboda, Sandy                43 MARY  2:35.20
144  Weston, Susan L               56 SDSM  2:36.26
145  Veater, Betty B               60 BRYB  2:37.00
146  Mason, Marianne E             51  PNA  2:38.00
147  Fox, Christina M              46 OREG  2:38.00
148  Hardt, Leslie G               55  VCM  2:40.00
149  Wolf, Karen                   51  PNA  2:40.00
150  Havel, Germaine L             58 WMAC  2:40.18
151  Munn, Susan L                 68  DAM  2:42.00
152  Tyler, A Susan                58  SNM  2:42.20
153  Schreiner, Beth               66 VMST  2:43.31
154  Strauss, Judy                 52 MELO  2:45.00
155  Eager, Kristi M               34  PNA  2:45.00
156  Walker, Pinky M               64  PNA  2:45.80
157  Sasser, Constance J           60  NEM  2:46.30
158  Hoffman, Wendy E              44  PNA  2:48.00
159  Blomberg, Audrey M            41  PNA  2:48.56
160  Kaufmann, Karen E             42 VMST  2:48.91
161  Little, Jeanne                70 SDSM  2:49.00
162  Keyser, Donna H               49  PNA  2:50.00
163  Anziano, Marcia               62  CMS  2:50.85
164  Calnek-Morris, Sue C          64 OREG  2:52.00
165  Litt, Arni H                  61  PNA  2:52.00
166  Clifford, Gynt H              68 SDSM  2:53.80
167  Birkhead, Jane C              66 MOST  2:54.48
168  Roper, Gail P                 77 ARIZ  2:55.00
169  Murray, Alexis A              36 1776  2:56.73
170  Boone, Kay M                  66 MOST  2:58.12
171  Tullman, Patricia A           70  FMM  2:58.40
172  Harms, Kildine J              53  WCM  3:00.00
173  Webb, Linda J                 61 FLAQ  3:00.63
174  Schweitzer, Susan             61   IM  3:03.01
175  Dameron, Pam D                61 SQST  3:04.00
176  Waller, Anne E                45  DEF  3:05.00
177  Bower, Barbara M              69 WMST  3:05.07
178  Bohl, Nan H                   78 MOVY  3:05.14
179  Wise, Louise                  64  CMS  3:06.00
180  Marquart, Lois L              58  PNA  3:07.40
181  McNeel, Sandy                 54  PNA  3:09.00
182  Stretch, Nancy A              67  TOC  3:12.00
183  Weinberg, Wendy L             61 ARIZ  3:14.31
184  Medina, Valerie               46 WH2O  3:15.00
185  Christenson, Candy J          60 WMAC  3:15.50
186  Correa, Juanita               71  TLN  3:20.00
187  Gaschke, Lida A               75 METR  3:20.00
188  Alexander, Joan E             75  WCM  3:20.00
189  Caldwell, Dionne B            74 NOVA  3:21.29
190  Ryman, Donna M                70  CMS  3:23.37
191  Stoinoff, Lavelle M           74 OREG  3:30.00
192  Nikzad, Effie                 48 UCLA  3:30.00
193  Carr, Florence E              81 SYSM  3:35.15
194  Meyer, Margery                84  TOC  3:37.00
195  Kowalski, Joyce               65 MICH  3:38.00
196  Buchannan, Peggy              74  CMS  3:45.20
197  Haworth, Joyce M              69  WCM  3:46.49
198  Smith, Petey M H              82  NEM  3:55.00
199  Simonton, Rita                88 SDSM  3:57.50
200  Kornfeld, Maurine E           85  MVN  3:59.16
201  Goggin, Georgia L             77 MOST  3:59.74
202  Burrill, Billie Ann           86  NEM  4:14.30
203  Phillips, Bernice M           80  PNA  4:37.57
204  Heim, Bea T                   81  TAM  4:50.00
205  Chadwick, Marion K            85  PNA  8:14.89
Sponsor #42Sponsor #45Sponsor #47Sponsor #41Sponsor #13
Sponsor #35Sponsor #29Sponsor #50Sponsor #52Sponsor #33Sponsor #25Sponsor #49
Sponsor #14Sponsor #51Sponsor #21Sponsor #36Sponsor #43Sponsor #20Sponsor #44