2007 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 11 Men 200 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Russell, Jonathan P           24 WH2O  1:42.57
  2  Bernard, Chris D              21 FLAQ  1:51.00
  3  Saez, Devin F                 23  LVM  1:52.83
  4  Walker, Casey                 22 SAWS  1:55.12
  5  Lippold, Miles R              23  PNA  1:56.00
  6  Ito, Shingo                   23  PNA  1:56.48
  7  Hamma, Lance A                24 INWM  2:02.66
  8  Dibernardo, Dominic J         20 SMSC  2:04.50
  9  Wallace, Taylor C             23  SKY  2:05.00
 10  Alne, Thomas J                18  GSM  2:15.00
25-29
  1  Davie, Matthew G              26  TOC  1:41.60
  2  Weston, Benjamin C            26  SSM  1:43.95
  3  Jackson, Kyle                 25   IM  1:44.34
  4  Holsman, Trent T              26  TOC  1:45.14
  5  Brannock, Justin S            26 WH2O  1:45.67
  6  Auxier, James T               28  SKY  1:46.50
  7  Nonaka, Andy J                27  WCM  1:46.97
  8  Helfers, Alex R               27   IM  1:49.75
  9  Zwick, Jamie H                26  LVM  1:53.00
 10  Strahota, Jeffrey R           26 TERR  1:53.14
 11  Warren, Trevor W              27 SWOM  1:54.00
 12  Johnsen, Nathan H             26 OREG  1:54.75
 13  Pronin, Yan                   26  LVM  1:55.00
 14  Gould, Harold S               27 UNAT  1:55.00
 15  Nowak, Peter J                25 WMAC  1:56.23
 16  Hubbard, John                 27  ISF  1:57.11
 17  Ludwig, Jackson G             26  PNA  1:57.30
 18  Stanchak, Michael B           25  CMS  1:57.30
 19  Kamikawa, Gary W              29  PNA  2:00.00
30-34
  1  Blessing, Tyler J             34 TXLA  1:44.01
  2  Selinger, Ili R               33  MAM  1:47.50
  3  Anderes, Jeffrey S            30  LVM  1:50.51
  4  Mc Whorter, Michael C         33  TOC  1:53.00
  5  Foster, Ryan F                31  SSM  1:53.64
  6  Morris, Chad                  30   IM  1:54.05
  7  Alex, Casey K                 34  PNA  1:55.22
  8  Miller, Brian                 34 RIDG  1:55.29
  9  Ash, Jeffrey M                30  NEM  1:55.48
 10  Walker, Jon A                 32  PNA  1:55.62
 11  Kaufmann, Jon C               30 WH2O  1:56.00
 12  Wright, Brian W               32 WH2O  1:56.40
 13  Figueres, Ruben               33   IM  1:56.65
 14  Ritter, Justin P              31 SCAM  1:57.64
 15  Martin, Greg J                32  PNA  1:58.75
 16  Jelen, Doug                   33 UNAT  1:59.30
 17  Arnold, Thomas B              32 LTKO  2:02.20
 18  Terndrup, Seth P              31 NCMS  2:04.11
 19  Rosaria, Steven M             32  PNA  2:05.01
 20  Linderman, Ross A             30  PNA  2:05.35
 21  Smith, Eric A                 30  WSU  2:07.80
 22  Deangelis, Rocky R            34 WH2O  2:08.27
35-39
  1  Wegner, Dan                   35  TYR  1:43.00
  2  Hochstein, Erik               38  TYR  1:43.50
  3  Farrell, Andrew J             36 NCMS  1:44.78
  4  Taylor, Curtis L              35 OREG  1:45.06
  5  Magee, Mark A                 39  LVM  1:46.73
  6  Berg, Roy A                   38 INWM  1:48.24
  7  Beach, Christopher E          37  TYR  1:48.65
  8  Nelson, Kirk E                37  PNA  1:50.18
  9  Robling, Steve W              37 PALM  1:51.66
 10  Mitchell, Jeffrey A           38  MVN  1:51.90
 11  Whatley, Devin                38  PNA  1:52.00
 12  Kays, David E                 39  PNA  1:52.00
 13  Rosinski, Thomas J            37  CMS  1:52.00
 14  Gilson, Matthew R             39  NEM  1:52.20
 15  Ellis, Andrew F               38 TERR  1:52.50
 16  Scheiner, Andrew D            38 STAN  1:52.59
 17  Petrilla, Eric A              37  SNM  1:53.57
 18  McClung, Paton M              37  SSM  1:53.66
 19  Connolly, Darrin T            35  USF  1:54.00
 20  Jones, Kenton R               39 SDSM  1:55.30
 21  Campbell, Geoff E             37 WMST  1:55.74
 22  Hurley, Todd M                38  PNA  1:55.81
 23  Mattson, Mark E               36   IM  1:56.69
 24  Williams, John M              38  PNA  1:57.29
 25  Martin, Dan A                 35  PNA  1:57.31
 26  Rambadt, Donald C             37 WMAC  1:57.71
 27  Drawz, Troy A                 39 OREG  1:57.80
 28  Rushman, Christopher J        35  SKY  1:57.99
 29  Wiersma, Lenny D              35 SMSC  1:58.22
 30  Sanders, Drew Y               37  TOC  1:58.30
 31  Kuykendall, Jeff J            37 UNAT  1:58.30
 32  Ashmore, Michael              35 SMSC  1:58.31
 33  Mc Kenna, Joel                37 WH2O  1:58.48
 34  Gill, Mark A                  38  SKY  2:01.00
40-44
  1  Romo, Carlos                  40   SC  1:43.00
  2  Stevenson, Chris L            42 VMST  1:46.00
  3  Keppeler, John H              40  PNA  1:46.10
  4  Rodrigues, Gerry A            44 UCLA  1:47.40
  5  Shaffer, Mike G               41  VCM  1:49.00
  6  Segal, William N              42  JAM  1:49.60
  7  Nygren, Mats                  41  PNA  1:50.00
  8  Stewart, Henry D              43 NCMS  1:51.52
  9  Horgan, Chris T               42 REDT  1:52.12
 10  Landry, Richard               43 MMSC  1:52.31
 11  Nelson, Timothy D             41 OREG  1:53.75
 12  Bockius, Edward C             40  NEM  1:54.20
 13  Hedrick, Tim K                43  VCM  1:54.50
 14  Fish, Bob A                   43  PNA  1:56.22
 15  Goldman, Brian H              42 NCMS  1:57.28
 16  Kahl, Steven E                44  CMS  1:57.79
 17  Lang, Joseph J                44  PNA  1:58.12
 18  Ruiter, Steven E              42  PNA  1:58.50
 19  Wagner, Blake J               40  PNA  1:59.42
 20  Ogorzelec, Gregg A            40 WH2O  1:59.88
 21  Powers, Robert M              43  PNA  2:00.00
 22  Scheaffer, Raymond E          43 ALMA  2:00.10
 23  Bratton, Wes L                42 INWM  2:02.00
 24  Stewart, Doug K               43 OREG  2:02.00
 25  Levy, Daniel J                41   WM  2:03.73
 26  Ducolon, David                43  PNA  2:05.00
 27  Noftsker, William K           40  PNA  2:05.00
 28  Chappell, Matthew D           43  USF  2:05.99
 29  Lagerberg, Brian R            44  PNA  2:06.79
 30  Allen, Murray G               44 INWM  2:12.00
 31  Hecker, Dennis                43  LVM  2:16.00
 32  Ferrero, Rick                 43  PNA  2:20.00
 33  Royko, Mark                   42   IM  2:22.00
 34  Jones, Jeff R                 44 BRYB  2:25.00
 35  Carrasco, Juan J              42 FLAQ  2:25.22
 36  Bronson, Matthew F            41 INWM  2:41.00
45-49
  1  Baker, Dennis G               45 OREG  1:44.61
  2  Emison, Thomas W              48 MINN  1:50.99
  3  Hollett, Peter G              47 NCMS  1:51.02
  4  Stultz, Todd W                47 O*H*  1:51.73
  5  Colbeck, Pete L               45  PNA  1:52.00
  6  Wells, D Scott                46 FACT  1:52.10
  7  Burns, Mike E                 46 MINN  1:54.00
  8  Nalli, Lyle A                 47  PNA  1:54.00
  9  Rose, Cameron D               47 SAWS  1:54.06
 10  Dittrich, Wolfgang            45  CMS  1:55.00
 11  Otto, Douglas E               48 OREG  1:56.53
 12  Smiley, Jon M                 45 TXLA  1:56.60
 13  Keck, Mike                    47  TOC  1:57.00
 14  Valley, Eric S                45  PNA  1:58.30
 15  Olliges, Paul F               45  PNA  1:58.50
 16  Leigh, Jay W                  48  PNA  1:58.95
 17  Hauptschein, Richard S        48 UNAT  1:59.00
 18  Johnston, Mark A              46  CMS  1:59.00
 19  White, Steve G                46 WMST  1:59.89
 20  Shipp, William M              47 TERR  2:00.90
 21  Livingston, Gerald C          48 SDSM  2:00.95
 22  Swanson, Victor B             48  PNA  2:02.25
 23  Schafer, Ron P                49 HSAM  2:02.50
 24  Rowland, Jim                  46   IM  2:02.80
 25  Grandine, Thomas A            48  PNA  2:03.00
 26  Schilling, Alexander H        47  TOC  2:03.00
 27  Roberts, Bill                 45 ALEX  2:04.00
 28  Lenhart, Edison S             49  CMS  2:04.03
 29  Sumerfield, Bill H            46 OREG  2:04.46
 30  Rogers, Randy                 48  SRM  2:06.00
 31  Schlemmer, Robert M           47  PNA  2:06.00
 32  Jones, Michael P              46  PNA  2:07.50
 33  Chinn, Colin                  48  PNA  2:08.00
 34  Hathaway, David L             46 OREG  2:08.96
 35  Beza, Ion A                   48 SDSM  2:11.98
 36  Wren, Mark B                  48 OREG  2:12.10
 37  Mann, Edward R                49 OREG  2:12.99
 38  Lamar, Thomas C               46 INWM  2:15.00
 39  Boytler, Bruce J              48  PNA  2:15.00
 40  Campbell, Chris               46  MVM  2:15.00
 41  Cattles, Steve                48  CMS  3:15.00
50-54
  1  Groselle, Jack R              52 O*H*  1:49.80
  2  Eldred, Spencer C             50 HIMA  1:50.50
  3  Krauser, Larry B              53 INWM  1:53.87
  4  Griffith, James M             54  TOC  1:54.00
  5  Stinchcombe, Maxwell B        50  CTM  1:55.00
  6  Schatz, Gary L                52 WMST  1:55.20
  7  O'Brien, Kerry L              50  WCM  1:55.88
  8  Reudy, Tom                    52 WH2O  1:57.00
  9  Supple, Robert C              52 NMMS  1:58.50
 10  Schmitz, Robert               54 NCMS  1:58.62
 11  Ferroggiaro, Fred             53 NCMS  1:58.90
 12  Copeland, Rob                 50 GAJA  1:59.20
 13  Nolte, Christopher C          50  CMS  1:59.50
 14  Wetzel, Jeffrey T             51 TXLA  1:59.72
 15  Blumenthal, Jeffrey S         53   IM  1:59.76
 16  Kevan, Stephen D              52 OREG  2:00.15
 17  Guadagni, Peter M             52  WCM  2:00.40
 18  Blatt, Michael J              51  VCM  2:00.95
 19  White, Bob L                  52 WMAC  2:00.99
 20  Buckley, Tim P                51  FMT  2:02.00
 21  Heather, Michael R            53  MVN  2:02.02
 22  Marshall, D Scot              50 WMST  2:02.60
 23  Smith, Darrell J              50 MINN  2:02.93
 24  Edwards, Kenneth S            52  WCM  2:03.26
 25  Stehlin, Ed H                 51  CMS  2:04.00
 26  Knowles-Jr., Percival A       52 SWIF  2:04.57
 27  Graham, Frederick A           50  PNA  2:04.77
 28  Morrison, Robert W            53 INWM  2:04.91
 29  Meacham, Kevin G              51 IAMA  2:05.97
 30  Welchlin, Bob                 50 MOVY  2:05.97
 31  Andersen, Chris D             53 MINN  2:06.00
 32  Norsen, Marc A                50  PNA  2:08.00
 33  Smith, Jim P                  50 NMMS  2:09.37
 34  Beaudin, Gilles JA            52 EBSC  2:09.75
 35  Leonard, Frank W              52  PNA  2:10.00
 36  Smith, Matthew F              50  PNA  2:12.00
 37  Knowlton, Bill                54  PNA  2:13.20
 38  Norman, Mark B                52  MVM  2:14.00
 39  Wright, Mark                  53 MERR  2:14.00
 40  Stephenson, Michael R         54 OREG  2:15.00
 41  De Wit, John N                54  PNA  2:15.00
 42  Boleda, Orlando               52  PNA  2:15.00
 43  Foreaker, Don C               54  SRM  2:17.00
 44  Stanley, Phillip              54  PNA  2:18.00
 45  Dyer, Curtis W                53 WMAC  2:47.00
55-59
  1  Mc Conica, Jim                56  VCM  1:50.85
  2  Jacobs, Ronald                55  PNA  1:59.80
  3  Brockhahn, Leonard J          56 MICH  2:00.00
  4  Olson, Chuck A                57 MICH  2:00.00
  5  Gruber, Glenn A               57  VCM  2:00.64
  6  Trevisan, Paul T              55 GOLD  2:01.00
  7  Baird, Fred C                 59 UTAH  2:04.00
  8  Pendleton, Mike L             55 OREG  2:04.12
  9  Purdie, James L               55  NAM  2:04.55
 10  Warner, Frank                 58  TYR  2:05.90
 11  Sherrill, Mike B              57  TOC  2:06.00
 12  Thompson, Frank L             55 MICH  2:07.00
 13  Ridinger, Kim S               55  LNM  2:07.00
 14  Dasch, Vern E                 57 OREG  2:10.00
 15  Atondo, Richard E             57  USF  2:10.00
 16  McGraw, Dennis D              55 NCMS  2:11.20
 17  Clark, Gordon F               55  PNA  2:11.55
 18  Carter, Gary T                57 WMST  2:12.00
 19  Penn, William (Bill) J        55  PNA  2:12.00
 20  Class, Patrick L              58  SNM  2:16.21
 21  Knopf, Thomas H               59  TOC  2:17.00
 22  Cohen, Jeremy M               58 SCAM  2:18.81
 23  Saltzman, Edward M            56 GAJA  2:21.64
 24  Norris, James G               59  PNA  2:22.00
 25  Carlton, Brian L              57  PNA  2:22.84
 26  Batley, Richard M             59  PNA  2:35.00
 27  Goedde, Russell C             57  PNA  2:45.00
 28  Moore, Michael W              56 UNAT  3:00.00
60-64
  1  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776  1:55.00
  2  Abrahams, Richard T           62  CMS  2:00.00
  3  McCormick, Paul               60  CMS  2:00.40
  4  De Lacy, James R              60  WCM  2:02.00
  5  Burns, Richard                63  TAM  2:04.00
  6  Selles, Carl H                60  CMS  2:05.00
  7  Davis, Don M                  62 RHMS  2:05.40
  8  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776  2:06.34
  9  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776  2:11.00
 10  Boak, Thomas D                63 WMST  2:13.00
 11  Wolcott, Steve J              61 INWM  2:14.13
 12  Frost, Kenneth A              62  TAM  2:17.00
 13  Buys, Joe D                   62 MICH  2:18.70
 14  Daniels, Larry N              61 TCAM  2:19.00
 15  Raffaelli, Larry L            64  VCM  2:19.50
 16  Pilger, Robert T              63  PNA  2:20.00
 17  Meyerhoff, Rick D             60  TAM  2:23.00
 18  Fuller, Vern                  60 ARIZ  2:23.35
 19  Lambert, Roy D                60 OREG  2:24.48
 20  Colonnese, Michael A          63  MVN  2:25.00
 21  Leet, John W                  61  PNA  2:25.10
 22  Brown, Wayne R                64 INWM  2:30.00
 23  Smith, Melvin H               64  PNA  2:35.00
 24  Woods, Tom M                  64 VMST  2:39.00
 25  Looye, Aart                   63 MSBC  2:41.00
 26  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776  2:43.00
 27  Pedersen, Lars                64 FLAQ  3:04.00
65-69
  1  Landis, Tom                   65 OREG  2:02.00
  2  Clark, Jerry                  69 NCMS  2:14.00
  3  Southall, Henry               67 VERM  2:28.00
  4  Mc Lachlan, Murray L          66 MELO  2:35.00
  5  Hinnen, Michael L             65 INWM  2:38.40
  6  Monahan, Richard S            65 METR  2:39.33
  7  Mohr, Ralph W                 65 OREG  2:42.58
  8  Norris, Robert F              68  DAM  2:45.00
70-74
  1  Farrell, Jeff                 70  SBM  2:10.00
  2  Radcliff, David A             73 OREG  2:11.67
  3  Blake, William V              70 SWAM  2:43.00
  4  Plummer, Mark A               70  CMS  2:45.33
  5  Szasz, Ivan J                 70 MSBC  2:47.92
  6  Rauch, Will                   72  LVM  2:50.00
  7  Bevier, Jack                  74 INWM  3:00.16
75-79
  1  Johnston, Graham M            76 MOST  2:20.00
  2  Miller, Bob K                 78  PNA  2:45.00
  3  Kimball, Ken                  76 SDSM  2:51.70
  4  Bower, Dick                   76 WMST  2:59.31
  5  Dorse, Robert O               75  PNA  3:00.60
  6  Hubbard, Donald J             79 SDSM  3:06.43
  7  Stupfel, Don L                79 SMMM  3:30.16
  8  Moretto, Bob                  75  TOC  3:45.00
  9  Lertzman, Alan                78 UNAT  3:50.00
 10  Kabel, Robert L               75 OREG  3:59.00
80-84
  1  Piemme, Frank M               82 SDSM  2:44.50
  2  Webster, Dale A               81 SDSM  2:48.33
  3  Schmidt, Jurgen B             84 SDSM  3:04.22
  4  Lamb, Willard J               84 OREG  3:09.00
  5  Wilson, Win B                 80  NEM  3:18.18
  6  Truby, Jack O                 82  CMS  3:25.00
  7  Goldner, Fred H               80 CONN  3:30.78
  8  Schomburg, Richard D          81  USF  3:40.17
  9  Strong, Doug                  82  DOC  3:43.87
 10  Edwards, James K              84  NEM  3:44.15
 11  Newton, Dave                  81  PNA  3:50.00
 12  Jones, Glynn                  82  TOC  5:20.00
85-89
  1  Young, Gilbert N              85 OREG  3:15.10
  2  Smith, Richard T              87  WCM  4:20.00
  3  Johnston, William H           88  WCM  6:03.47
Sponsor #52Sponsor #29Sponsor #41Sponsor #49Sponsor #35
Sponsor #21Sponsor #44Sponsor #25Sponsor #20Sponsor #50Sponsor #14Sponsor #45
Sponsor #33Sponsor #51Sponsor #47Sponsor #13Sponsor #36Sponsor #43Sponsor #42