2007 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 11 Men 200 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Davie, Matthew G              26  TOC  1:41.60
  2  Russell, Jonathan P           24 WH2O  1:42.57
  3  Wegner, Dan                   35  TYR  1:43.00
  4  Romo, Carlos                  40   SC  1:43.00
  5  Hochstein, Erik               38  TYR  1:43.50
  6  Weston, Benjamin C            26  SSM  1:43.95
  7  Blessing, Tyler J             34 TXLA  1:44.01
  8  Jackson, Kyle                 25   IM  1:44.34
  9  Baker, Dennis G               45 OREG  1:44.61
 10  Farrell, Andrew J             36 NCMS  1:44.78
 11  Taylor, Curtis L              35 OREG  1:45.06
 12  Holsman, Trent T              26  TOC  1:45.14
 13  Brannock, Justin S            26 WH2O  1:45.67
 14  Stevenson, Chris L            42 VMST  1:46.00
 15  Keppeler, John H              40  PNA  1:46.10
 16  Auxier, James T               28  SKY  1:46.50
 17  Magee, Mark A                 39  LVM  1:46.73
 18  Nonaka, Andy J                27  WCM  1:46.97
 19  Rodrigues, Gerry A            44 UCLA  1:47.40
 20  Selinger, Ili R               33  MAM  1:47.50
 21  Berg, Roy A                   38 INWM  1:48.24
 22  Beach, Christopher E          37  TYR  1:48.65
 23  Shaffer, Mike G               41  VCM  1:49.00
 24  Segal, William N              42  JAM  1:49.60
 25  Helfers, Alex R               27   IM  1:49.75
 26  Groselle, Jack R              52 O*H*  1:49.80
 27  Nygren, Mats                  41  PNA  1:50.00
 28  Nelson, Kirk E                37  PNA  1:50.18
 29  Eldred, Spencer C             50 HIMA  1:50.50
 30  Anderes, Jeffrey S            30  LVM  1:50.51
 31  Mc Conica, Jim                56  VCM  1:50.85
 32  Emison, Thomas W              48 MINN  1:50.99
 33  Bernard, Chris D              21 FLAQ  1:51.00
 34  Hollett, Peter G              47 NCMS  1:51.02
 35  Stewart, Henry D              43 NCMS  1:51.52
 36  Robling, Steve W              37 PALM  1:51.66
 37  Stultz, Todd W                47 O*H*  1:51.73
 38  Mitchell, Jeffrey A           38  MVN  1:51.90
 39  Kays, David E                 39  PNA  1:52.00
 40  Rosinski, Thomas J            37  CMS  1:52.00
 41  Colbeck, Pete L               45  PNA  1:52.00
 42  Whatley, Devin                38  PNA  1:52.00
 43  Wells, D Scott                46 FACT  1:52.10
 44  Horgan, Chris T               42 REDT  1:52.12
 45  Gilson, Matthew R             39  NEM  1:52.20
 46  Landry, Richard               43 MMSC  1:52.31
 47  Ellis, Andrew F               38 TERR  1:52.50
 48  Scheiner, Andrew D            38 STAN  1:52.59
 49  Saez, Devin F                 23  LVM  1:52.83
 50  Mc Whorter, Michael C         33  TOC  1:53.00
 51  Zwick, Jamie H                26  LVM  1:53.00
 52  Strahota, Jeffrey R           26 TERR  1:53.14
 53  Petrilla, Eric A              37  SNM  1:53.57
 54  Foster, Ryan F                31  SSM  1:53.64
 55  McClung, Paton M              37  SSM  1:53.66
 56  Nelson, Timothy D             41 OREG  1:53.75
 57  Krauser, Larry B              53 INWM  1:53.87
 58  Nalli, Lyle A                 47  PNA  1:54.00
 59  Griffith, James M             54  TOC  1:54.00
 60  Warren, Trevor W              27 SWOM  1:54.00
 61  Burns, Mike E                 46 MINN  1:54.00
 62  Connolly, Darrin T            35  USF  1:54.00
 63  Morris, Chad                  30   IM  1:54.05
 64  Rose, Cameron D               47 SAWS  1:54.06
 65  Bockius, Edward C             40  NEM  1:54.20
 66  Hedrick, Tim K                43  VCM  1:54.50
 67  Johnsen, Nathan H             26 OREG  1:54.75
 68  Gould, Harold S               27 UNAT  1:55.00
 69  Stinchcombe, Maxwell B        50  CTM  1:55.00
 70  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776  1:55.00
 71  Dittrich, Wolfgang            45  CMS  1:55.00
 72  Pronin, Yan                   26  LVM  1:55.00
 73  Walker, Casey                 22 SAWS  1:55.12
 74  Schatz, Gary L                52 WMST  1:55.20
 75  Alex, Casey K                 34  PNA  1:55.22
 76  Miller, Brian                 34 RIDG  1:55.29
 77  Jones, Kenton R               39 SDSM  1:55.30
 78  Ash, Jeffrey M                30  NEM  1:55.48
 79  Walker, Jon A                 32  PNA  1:55.62
 80  Campbell, Geoff E             37 WMST  1:55.74
 81  Hurley, Todd M                38  PNA  1:55.81
 82  O'Brien, Kerry L              50  WCM  1:55.88
 83  Kaufmann, Jon C               30 WH2O  1:56.00
 84  Lippold, Miles R              23  PNA  1:56.00
 85  Fish, Bob A                   43  PNA  1:56.22
 86  Nowak, Peter J                25 WMAC  1:56.23
 87  Wright, Brian W               32 WH2O  1:56.40
 88  Ito, Shingo                   23  PNA  1:56.48
 89  Otto, Douglas E               48 OREG  1:56.53
 90  Smiley, Jon M                 45 TXLA  1:56.60
 91  Figueres, Ruben               33   IM  1:56.65
 92  Mattson, Mark E               36   IM  1:56.69
 93  Reudy, Tom                    52 WH2O  1:57.00
 94  Keck, Mike                    47  TOC  1:57.00
 95  Hubbard, John                 27  ISF  1:57.11
 96  Goldman, Brian H              42 NCMS  1:57.28
 97  Williams, John M              38  PNA  1:57.29
 98  Ludwig, Jackson G             26  PNA  1:57.30
 99  Stanchak, Michael B           25  CMS  1:57.30
100  Martin, Dan A                 35  PNA  1:57.31
101  Ritter, Justin P              31 SCAM  1:57.64
102  Rambadt, Donald C             37 WMAC  1:57.71
103  Kahl, Steven E                44  CMS  1:57.79
104  Drawz, Troy A                 39 OREG  1:57.80
105  Rushman, Christopher J        35  SKY  1:57.99
106  Lang, Joseph J                44  PNA  1:58.12
107  Wiersma, Lenny D              35 SMSC  1:58.22
108  Sanders, Drew Y               37  TOC  1:58.30
109  Valley, Eric S                45  PNA  1:58.30
110  Kuykendall, Jeff J            37 UNAT  1:58.30
111  Ashmore, Michael              35 SMSC  1:58.31
112  Mc Kenna, Joel                37 WH2O  1:58.48
113  Olliges, Paul F               45  PNA  1:58.50
114  Ruiter, Steven E              42  PNA  1:58.50
115  Supple, Robert C              52 NMMS  1:58.50
116  Schmitz, Robert               54 NCMS  1:58.62
117  Martin, Greg J                32  PNA  1:58.75
118  Ferroggiaro, Fred             53 NCMS  1:58.90
119  Leigh, Jay W                  48  PNA  1:58.95
120  Johnston, Mark A              46  CMS  1:59.00
121  Hauptschein, Richard S        48 UNAT  1:59.00
122  Copeland, Rob                 50 GAJA  1:59.20
123  Jelen, Doug                   33 UNAT  1:59.30
124  Wagner, Blake J               40  PNA  1:59.42
125  Nolte, Christopher C          50  CMS  1:59.50
126  Wetzel, Jeffrey T             51 TXLA  1:59.72
127  Blumenthal, Jeffrey S         53   IM  1:59.76
128  Jacobs, Ronald                55  PNA  1:59.80
129  Ogorzelec, Gregg A            40 WH2O  1:59.88
130  White, Steve G                46 WMST  1:59.89
131  Olson, Chuck A                57 MICH  2:00.00
132  Brockhahn, Leonard J          56 MICH  2:00.00
133  Powers, Robert M              43  PNA  2:00.00
134  Kamikawa, Gary W              29  PNA  2:00.00
135  Abrahams, Richard T           62  CMS  2:00.00
136  Scheaffer, Raymond E          43 ALMA  2:00.10
137  Kevan, Stephen D              52 OREG  2:00.15
138  McCormick, Paul               60  CMS  2:00.40
139  Guadagni, Peter M             52  WCM  2:00.40
140  Gruber, Glenn A               57  VCM  2:00.64
141  Shipp, William M              47 TERR  2:00.90
142  Livingston, Gerald C          48 SDSM  2:00.95
143  Blatt, Michael J              51  VCM  2:00.95
144  White, Bob L                  52 WMAC  2:00.99
145  Gill, Mark A                  38  SKY  2:01.00
146  Trevisan, Paul T              55 GOLD  2:01.00
147  De Lacy, James R              60  WCM  2:02.00
148  Buckley, Tim P                51  FMT  2:02.00
149  Landis, Tom                   65 OREG  2:02.00
150  Stewart, Doug K               43 OREG  2:02.00
151  Bratton, Wes L                42 INWM  2:02.00
152  Heather, Michael R            53  MVN  2:02.02
153  Arnold, Thomas B              32 LTKO  2:02.20
154  Swanson, Victor B             48  PNA  2:02.25
155  Schafer, Ron P                49 HSAM  2:02.50
156  Marshall, D Scot              50 WMST  2:02.60
157  Hamma, Lance A                24 INWM  2:02.66
158  Rowland, Jim                  46   IM  2:02.80
159  Smith, Darrell J              50 MINN  2:02.93
160  Schilling, Alexander H        47  TOC  2:03.00
161  Grandine, Thomas A            48  PNA  2:03.00
162  Edwards, Kenneth S            52  WCM  2:03.26
163  Levy, Daniel J                41   WM  2:03.73
164  Burns, Richard                63  TAM  2:04.00
165  Stehlin, Ed H                 51  CMS  2:04.00
166  Roberts, Bill                 45 ALEX  2:04.00
167  Baird, Fred C                 59 UTAH  2:04.00
168  Lenhart, Edison S             49  CMS  2:04.03
169  Terndrup, Seth P              31 NCMS  2:04.11
170  Pendleton, Mike L             55 OREG  2:04.12
171  Sumerfield, Bill H            46 OREG  2:04.46
172  Dibernardo, Dominic J         20 SMSC  2:04.50
173  Purdie, James L               55  NAM  2:04.55
174  Knowles-Jr., Percival A       52 SWIF  2:04.57
175  Graham, Frederick A           50  PNA  2:04.77
176  Morrison, Robert W            53 INWM  2:04.91
177  Ducolon, David                43  PNA  2:05.00
178  Noftsker, William K           40  PNA  2:05.00
179  Wallace, Taylor C             23  SKY  2:05.00
180  Selles, Carl H                60  CMS  2:05.00
181  Rosaria, Steven M             32  PNA  2:05.01
182  Linderman, Ross A             30  PNA  2:05.35
183  Davis, Don M                  62 RHMS  2:05.40
184  Warner, Frank                 58  TYR  2:05.90
185  Meacham, Kevin G              51 IAMA  2:05.97
186  Welchlin, Bob                 50 MOVY  2:05.97
187  Chappell, Matthew D           43  USF  2:05.99
188  Rogers, Randy                 48  SRM  2:06.00
189  Sherrill, Mike B              57  TOC  2:06.00
190  Andersen, Chris D             53 MINN  2:06.00
191  Schlemmer, Robert M           47  PNA  2:06.00
192  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776  2:06.34
193  Lagerberg, Brian R            44  PNA  2:06.79
194  Thompson, Frank L             55 MICH  2:07.00
195  Ridinger, Kim S               55  LNM  2:07.00
196  Jones, Michael P              46  PNA  2:07.50
197  Smith, Eric A                 30  WSU  2:07.80
198  Norsen, Marc A                50  PNA  2:08.00
199  Chinn, Colin                  48  PNA  2:08.00
200  Deangelis, Rocky R            34 WH2O  2:08.27
201  Hathaway, David L             46 OREG  2:08.96
202  Smith, Jim P                  50 NMMS  2:09.37
203  Beaudin, Gilles JA            52 EBSC  2:09.75
204  Atondo, Richard E             57  USF  2:10.00
205  Farrell, Jeff                 70  SBM  2:10.00
206  Dasch, Vern E                 57 OREG  2:10.00
207  Leonard, Frank W              52  PNA  2:10.00
208  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776  2:11.00
209  McGraw, Dennis D              55 NCMS  2:11.20
210  Clark, Gordon F               55  PNA  2:11.55
211  Radcliff, David A             73 OREG  2:11.67
212  Beza, Ion A                   48 SDSM  2:11.98
213  Carter, Gary T                57 WMST  2:12.00
214  Allen, Murray G               44 INWM  2:12.00
215  Smith, Matthew F              50  PNA  2:12.00
216  Penn, William (Bill) J        55  PNA  2:12.00
217  Wren, Mark B                  48 OREG  2:12.10
218  Mann, Edward R                49 OREG  2:12.99
219  Boak, Thomas D                63 WMST  2:13.00
220  Knowlton, Bill                54  PNA  2:13.20
221  Clark, Jerry                  69 NCMS  2:14.00
222  Norman, Mark B                52  MVM  2:14.00
223  Wright, Mark                  53 MERR  2:14.00
224  Wolcott, Steve J              61 INWM  2:14.13
225  Lamar, Thomas C               46 INWM  2:15.00
226  Campbell, Chris               46  MVM  2:15.00
227  Boytler, Bruce J              48  PNA  2:15.00
228  Alne, Thomas J                18  GSM  2:15.00
229  Stephenson, Michael R         54 OREG  2:15.00
230  Boleda, Orlando               52  PNA  2:15.00
231  De Wit, John N                54  PNA  2:15.00
232  Hecker, Dennis                43  LVM  2:16.00
233  Class, Patrick L              58  SNM  2:16.21
234  Knopf, Thomas H               59  TOC  2:17.00
235  Frost, Kenneth A              62  TAM  2:17.00
236  Foreaker, Don C               54  SRM  2:17.00
237  Stanley, Phillip              54  PNA  2:18.00
238  Buys, Joe D                   62 MICH  2:18.70
239  Cohen, Jeremy M               58 SCAM  2:18.81
240  Daniels, Larry N              61 TCAM  2:19.00
241  Raffaelli, Larry L            64  VCM  2:19.50
242  Ferrero, Rick                 43  PNA  2:20.00
243  Pilger, Robert T              63  PNA  2:20.00
244  Johnston, Graham M            76 MOST  2:20.00
245  Saltzman, Edward M            56 GAJA  2:21.64
246  Royko, Mark                   42   IM  2:22.00
247  Norris, James G               59  PNA  2:22.00
248  Carlton, Brian L              57  PNA  2:22.84
249  Meyerhoff, Rick D             60  TAM  2:23.00
250  Fuller, Vern                  60 ARIZ  2:23.35
251  Lambert, Roy D                60 OREG  2:24.48
252  Jones, Jeff R                 44 BRYB  2:25.00
253  Colonnese, Michael A          63  MVN  2:25.00
254  Leet, John W                  61  PNA  2:25.10
255  Carrasco, Juan J              42 FLAQ  2:25.22
256  Southall, Henry               67 VERM  2:28.00
257  Brown, Wayne R                64 INWM  2:30.00
258  Smith, Melvin H               64  PNA  2:35.00
259  Batley, Richard M             59  PNA  2:35.00
260  Mc Lachlan, Murray L          66 MELO  2:35.00
261  Hinnen, Michael L             65 INWM  2:38.40
262  Woods, Tom M                  64 VMST  2:39.00
263  Monahan, Richard S            65 METR  2:39.33
264  Looye, Aart                   63 MSBC  2:41.00
265  Bronson, Matthew F            41 INWM  2:41.00
266  Mohr, Ralph W                 65 OREG  2:42.58
267  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776  2:43.00
268  Blake, William V              70 SWAM  2:43.00
269  Piemme, Frank M               82 SDSM  2:44.50
270  Goedde, Russell C             57  PNA  2:45.00
271  Norris, Robert F              68  DAM  2:45.00
272  Miller, Bob K                 78  PNA  2:45.00
273  Plummer, Mark A               70  CMS  2:45.33
274  Dyer, Curtis W                53 WMAC  2:47.00
275  Szasz, Ivan J                 70 MSBC  2:47.92
276  Webster, Dale A               81 SDSM  2:48.33
277  Rauch, Will                   72  LVM  2:50.00
278  Kimball, Ken                  76 SDSM  2:51.70
279  Bower, Dick                   76 WMST  2:59.31
280  Moore, Michael W              56 UNAT  3:00.00
281  Bevier, Jack                  74 INWM  3:00.16
282  Dorse, Robert O               75  PNA  3:00.60
283  Pedersen, Lars                64 FLAQ  3:04.00
284  Schmidt, Jurgen B             84 SDSM  3:04.22
285  Hubbard, Donald J             79 SDSM  3:06.43
286  Lamb, Willard J               84 OREG  3:09.00
287  Cattles, Steve                48  CMS  3:15.00
288  Young, Gilbert N              85 OREG  3:15.10
289  Wilson, Win B                 80  NEM  3:18.18
290  Truby, Jack O                 82  CMS  3:25.00
291  Stupfel, Don L                79 SMMM  3:30.16
292  Goldner, Fred H               80 CONN  3:30.78
293  Schomburg, Richard D          81  USF  3:40.17
294  Strong, Doug                  82  DOC  3:43.87
295  Edwards, James K              84  NEM  3:44.15
296  Moretto, Bob                  75  TOC  3:45.00
297  Newton, Dave                  81  PNA  3:50.00
298  Lertzman, Alan                78 UNAT  3:50.00
299  Kabel, Robert L               75 OREG  3:59.00
300  Smith, Richard T              87  WCM  4:20.00
301  Jones, Glynn                  82  TOC  5:20.00
302  Johnston, William H           88  WCM  6:03.47
Sponsor #47Sponsor #35Sponsor #52Sponsor #41Sponsor #36
Sponsor #20Sponsor #50Sponsor #13Sponsor #44Sponsor #49Sponsor #51Sponsor #14
Sponsor #33Sponsor #21Sponsor #45Sponsor #25Sponsor #42Sponsor #29Sponsor #43