2006 Short Course National Championships

Women's Results - Age 40-44

Final Results

Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.73   4/25/2004 MARIA DOELGER                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liz Dillmann              41 IM                     24.11      24.47   11  
  2 Fran Kravetz-Pepe         41 METR                   26.45      25.39    9  
  3 Laureen Welting           40 TOC                    25.50      25.54    8  
  4 Mary Lueker               41 RMST                   25.35      25.88    7  
  5 Carolyn Voorhees          44 TERR                   25.30      25.90    6  
  6 Ellen Campbell            43 CMS                    26.50      25.94    5  
  7 Kim Crouch                44 CMS                    26.33      26.04    4  
  8 Tanya Hanson              44 GOLD                   26.00      26.06    3  
  9 Lisa Allen                42 HOTS                   26.34      26.60    2  
 10 Barbara Milanese          43 GOLD                   27.30      26.99    1  
 11 Lisa Dyer                 41 MOVY                   27.02      27.00  
 12 Kelly Cleary              42 SQST                   27.29      27.01  
 13 Florence Emanuel          43 UNAT                   26.68      27.06  
 14 Amy Ruble                 43 IM                     27.30      27.13  
 15 Sue Haney                 43 MGM                    27.60      27.18  
 16 Sara Hacker               41 IM                     27.80      27.20  
 17 Debbie Jaeger             43 VMST                   27.72      28.17  
 18 Michelle Burkus           42 UNAT                   30.10      28.92  
 19 Lisa Patton               43 MESA                   30.50      29.06  
 20 Janice Hathaway           41 MESA                   29.34      29.13  
 21 Leigh Segal               41 JAM                    32.00      29.56  
 22 Lisa Kuwahara             43 UTAH                   28.99      29.86  
 23 Pamela Preusser           41 MINN                   29.80      30.51  
 23 Susan Allen               40 MESA                   31.25      30.51  
 25 Debbie Dilldine           43 GMUP                   31.50      30.94  
 26 Joleen Ness               40 FACT                   33.43      32.78  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 51.41  12/22/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liz Dillmann              41 IM                     51.51      51.62   11  
       24.81    51.62                                                      
  2 Fran Kravetz-Pepe         41 METR                   58.75      54.70    9  
       26.11    54.70                                                      
  3 Birgit Lohberg            40 GOLD                   55.70      54.76    8  
       26.74    54.76                                                      
  4 Barbara Scouler           43 MTKA                   56.12      55.84    7  
       26.74    55.84                                                      
  5 Charlotte Petersen        41 SPM                    56.50      55.91    6  
       27.25    55.91                                                      
  6 Kim Crouch                44 CMS                    57.33      56.04    5  
       27.17    56.04                                                      
  7 Beth Birnbrich            42 NAM                    57.80      56.31    4  
       27.62    56.31                                                      
  8 Carolyn Voorhees          44 TERR                   56.90      56.81    3  
       27.30    56.81                                                      
  9 Mary Lueker               41 RMST                   56.50      56.83    2  
       27.76    56.83                                                      
 10 Heather Hagadorn          41 CMS                    56.00      57.44    1  
       27.39    57.44                                                      
 11 Lisa Allen                42 HOTS                   59.06      57.94  
       27.88    57.94                                                      
 12 Lisa Dyer                 41 MOVY                   58.69      59.45  
       28.28    59.45                                                      
 13 Laura Polhill             40 WM                   1:00.85    1:00.40  
       28.72  1:00.40                                                      
 14 Kelly Cleary              42 SQST                 1:00.38    1:00.49  
       29.48  1:00.49                                                      
 15 Amy Ruble                 43 IM                   1:02.00    1:00.92  
       28.76  1:00.92                                                      
 16 Sue Haney                 43 MGM                  1:04.50    1:02.47  
       29.04  1:02.47                                                      
 17 Robin Hermanson           40 MOO                  1:05.46    1:04.02  
       30.35  1:04.02                                                      
 18 Elizabeth Ogden           40 GOLD                 1:02.33    1:04.69  
       30.57  1:04.69                                                      
 19 Pamela Preusser           41 MINN                 1:04.90    1:05.12  
       30.30  1:05.12                                                      
 20 Mandy Dawson              44 RMST                 1:06.26    1:06.53  
       30.66  1:06.53                                                      
 21 Dawn-Marie Langeheine     41 NBAC                 1:08.03    1:07.03  
       32.80  1:07.03                                                      
 22 Leigh Segal               41 JAM                  1:14.30    1:07.81  
       31.79  1:07.81                                                      
 23 Mary Lent                 41 UNAT                 1:45.00    1:34.75  
       42.09  1:34.75                                                      
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:51.06  12/22/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Birgit Lohberg            40 GOLD                 1:55.90    1:56.61   11  
       27.49    56.98  1:26.83  1:56.61                                    
  2 Laureen Welting           40 TOC                  1:58.00    1:57.92    9  
       27.95    58.14  1:28.33  1:57.92                                    
  3 Charlotte Petersen        41 SPM                  2:00.00    1:58.13    8  
       27.90    57.32  1:27.69  1:58.13                                    
  4 Fran Kravetz-Pepe         41 METR                 2:07.79    1:59.90    7  
       27.54    58.07  1:29.17  1:59.90                                    
  5 Barbara Scouler           43 MTKA                 2:05.60    2:01.21    6  
       28.30    58.69  1:30.17  2:01.21                                    
  6 Laurie Hug                41 1776                 2:03.02    2:01.45    5  
       28.57    59.20  1:30.37  2:01.45                                    
  7 Beth Birnbrich            42 NAM                  2:05.50    2:01.78    4  
       28.06    58.14  1:29.41  2:01.78                                    
  8 Laura Smith               40 CMS                  2:05.00    2:02.74    3  
       28.59    59.26  1:30.76  2:02.74                                    
  9 Elizabeth Nowak           42 NCMS                 2:02.50    2:02.97    2  
       28.55    58.67  1:30.27  2:02.97                                    
 10 Heather Hagadorn          41 CMS                  1:59.71    2:03.19    1  
       29.15  1:00.47  1:31.77  2:03.19                                    
 11 Florence Emanuel          43 UNAT                 2:14.30    2:10.16  
       29.90  1:02.53  1:36.41  2:10.16                                    
 12 Lisa Becker               41 IM                   2:17.87    2:11.08  
       30.67  1:03.83  1:37.46  2:11.08                                    
 13 Debbie Jaeger             43 VMST                 2:16.12    2:14.13  
       30.70  1:04.50  1:39.28  2:14.13                                    
 14 Lisa Dyer                 41 MOVY                 2:16.05    2:14.39  
       30.36  1:03.98  1:40.36  2:14.39                                    
 15 Karen Quinlan             44 HOTS                 2:14.70    2:14.92  
       29.74  1:02.72  1:38.15  2:14.92                                    
 16 Elizabeth Ogden           40 GOLD                 2:17.13    2:23.81  
       32.25  1:08.09  1:45.33  2:23.81                                    
 17 Ali Hall                  44 USF                  2:50.00    2:28.11  
       34.09  1:11.59  1:50.08  2:28.11                                    
 18 Karen E Buxton            43 NCMS                 2:30.00    2:31.26  
       33.58  1:10.73  1:51.25  2:31.26                                    
 19 Roberta Dillenburg        43 RMST                 2:38.10    2:32.33  
       33.08  1:10.81  1:51.46  2:32.33                                    
 20 Colleen Rock              42 LAPS                 2:34.22    2:34.04  
       33.92  1:11.24  1:53.29  2:34.04                                    
 21 Leigh Segal               41 JAM                  2:48.60    2:39.02  
       33.79  1:11.93  1:54.84  2:39.02                                    
 22 Karen Kaufmann            41 VMST                 2:45.68    2:48.91  
       38.10  1:21.30  2:05.54  2:48.91                                    
 
Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:58.98   10/5/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Birgit Lohberg            40 GOLD                 5:23.50    5:16.10   11  
       28.71  1:00.11  1:32.08  2:03.93  2:36.04  3:08.02  3:39.97  4:12.29
     4:44.57  5:16.10                                                      
  2 Laureen Welting           40 TOC                  5:28.00    5:16.12    9  
       28.09    58.57  1:30.57  2:02.64  2:34.71  3:07.17  3:40.22  4:13.78
     4:45.97  5:16.12                                                      
  3 Laurie Hug                41 1776                 5:18.15    5:16.52    8  
       29.40  1:00.93  1:32.92  2:05.08  2:37.01  3:08.89  3:41.03  4:13.03
     4:45.02  5:16.52                                                      
  4 Charlotte Petersen        41 SPM                  5:25.00    5:16.77    7  
       29.43  1:00.89  1:32.33  2:04.21  2:36.70  3:09.01  3:41.56  4:13.60
     4:45.85  5:16.77                                                      
  5 Robin Klestinec           44 NAM                  5:30.00    5:26.37    6  
       29.89  1:01.81  1:34.36  2:07.10  2:39.89  3:12.64  3:45.85  4:19.08
     4:52.84  5:26.37                                                      
  6 Beth Birnbrich            42 NAM                  5:35.00    5:28.73    5  
       30.65  1:03.38  1:36.59  2:09.76  2:43.04  3:16.30  3:49.52  4:23.05
     4:56.51  5:28.73                                                      
  7 Barbara Scouler           43 MTKA                 5:33.40    5:31.25    4  
       30.27  1:02.84  1:35.82  2:09.00  2:42.57  3:16.06  3:49.84  4:23.60
     4:57.72  5:31.25                                                      
  8 Heather Hagadorn          41 CMS                  5:22.34    5:33.54    3  
       30.62  1:03.36  1:36.82  2:10.69  2:44.52  3:17.76  3:51.28  4:25.62
     4:59.69  5:33.54                                                      
  9 Susie Shuck               40 ISF                  6:21.99    5:49.90    2  
       31.22  1:05.40  1:40.61  2:16.44  2:51.83  3:27.70  4:03.33  4:39.32
     5:15.23  5:49.90                                                      
 10 Nicole Vanderpoel         41 CMS                  5:54.59    5:51.88    1  
       33.03  1:08.48  1:44.33  2:20.44  2:56.34  3:31.85  4:07.53  4:42.79
     5:17.63  5:51.88                                                      
 11 Lisa Becker               41 IM                   6:00.74    5:57.92  
       32.45  1:08.01  1:44.33  2:21.25  2:58.07  3:34.31  4:10.74  4:47.08
     5:22.83  5:57.92                                                      
 12 Barbara Milanese          43 GOLD                 5:44.67    6:01.29  
       32.49  1:07.77  1:43.69  2:19.99  2:56.92  3:33.82  4:10.94  4:48.03
     5:25.14  6:01.29                                                      
 13 Andrea Woodburn           42 GOLD                 5:52.70    6:01.85  
       32.46  1:07.19  1:42.56  2:18.39  2:54.78  3:31.42  4:08.72  4:46.49
     5:24.75  6:01.85                                                      
 14 Lisa Dyer                 41 MOVY                 6:20.67    6:18.30  
       33.25  1:09.58  1:47.00  2:24.91  3:02.83  3:41.30  4:20.40  4:59.59
     5:39.33  6:18.30                                                      
 15 Ali Hall                  44 USF                  6:04.47    6:37.56  
       37.17  1:16.40  1:56.26  2:36.28  3:16.42  3:56.71  4:37.00  5:17.57
     5:58.47  6:37.56                                                      
 16 Donna Hooe                43 HHAC                 7:02.49    6:57.65  
       36.77  1:17.18  1:58.78  2:41.09  3:24.18  4:07.43  4:50.49  5:33.53
     6:16.52  6:57.65                                                      
 17 Renee Quistorf            41 PNA                  8:00.00    7:15.98  
       36.74  1:18.77  2:02.66  2:46.99  3:31.95  4:18.21  5:04.00  5:49.95
     6:35.22  7:15.98                                                      
 18 Karen Kaufmann            41 VMST                 7:17.28    7:25.65  
       38.17  1:20.78  2:06.53  2:52.69  3:37.68  4:24.23  5:10.08  5:56.24
     6:42.01  7:25.65                                                      
 19 Miriam Tuliao             44 METR                13:30.00    8:14.58  
       41.25  1:27.95  2:16.32  3:06.66  3:57.25  4:48.18  5:40.04  6:32.27
     7:24.14  8:14.58                                                      
 
Women 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 10:20.45  12/21/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Charlotte Petersen        41 SPM                 11:15.00   10:46.40   11  
       29.48  1:01.20  1:33.37  2:05.91  2:38.45  3:10.85  3:43.56  4:15.98
     4:48.35  5:21.13  5:53.78  6:26.54  7:00.29  7:33.58  8:06.43  8:39.07
     9:11.70  9:43.83 10:15.83 10:46.40                                    
  2 Laureen Welting           40 TOC                 11:15.00   11:00.68    9  
       29.10  1:01.16  1:33.78  2:07.12  2:40.21  3:13.58  3:47.03  4:20.56
     4:53.98  5:27.68  6:01.62  6:35.14  7:09.62  7:43.60  8:17.14  8:51.29
     9:24.75  9:58.30 10:30.18 11:00.68                                    
  3 Robin Klestinec           44 NAM                 11:30.00   11:02.60    8  
       30.27  1:02.97  1:35.93  2:09.29  2:42.42  3:15.66  3:48.94  4:22.19
     4:55.57  5:29.10  6:02.38  6:35.71  7:09.06  7:42.56  8:16.03  8:49.55
     9:22.88  9:56.34 10:29.91 11:02.60                                    
  4 Beth Birnbrich            42 NAM                 12:00.00   11:16.74    7  
       30.76  1:03.74  1:37.30  2:11.32  2:45.20  3:19.22  3:53.24  4:27.27
     5:01.52  5:35.65  6:09.88  6:44.06  7:18.17  7:52.55  8:26.69  9:01.03
     9:35.24 10:09.42 10:43.57 11:16.74                                    
  5 Fran Kravetz-Pepe         41 METR                12:03.32   11:34.30    6  
       29.52  1:02.73  1:37.43  2:12.24  2:47.51  3:22.97  3:58.17  4:33.54
     5:09.13  5:44.46  6:19.74  6:55.32  7:30.73  8:05.77  8:41.20  9:16.60
     9:51.71 10:26.49 11:01.03 11:34.30                                    
  6 Brigid Bunch              42 ARIZ                12:41.00   12:13.88    5  
       30.51  1:04.82  1:40.22  2:16.18  2:52.60  3:29.15  4:06.21  4:43.49
     5:21.06  5:58.41  6:35.90  7:13.65  7:51.39  8:29.15  9:06.62  9:44.00
    10:22.09 10:59.56 11:37.33 12:13.88                                    
  7 Lisa Becker               41 IM                  12:40.00   12:22.50    4  
       33.21  1:09.04  1:46.23  2:23.84  3:01.55  3:39.31  4:17.35  4:55.19
     5:33.00  6:10.79  6:48.09  7:25.55  8:03.09  8:40.80  9:18.09  9:55.40
    10:32.86 11:10.24 11:47.10 12:22.50                                    
  8 Frances McEachran         44 NCMS                12:18.23   12:23.39    3  
       32.05  1:07.31  1:43.93  2:21.17  2:57.93  3:35.41  4:13.19  4:51.17
     5:29.26  6:07.01  6:44.77  7:23.01  8:00.91  8:38.80  9:16.68  9:55.06
    10:33.03 11:10.66 11:47.90 12:23.39                                    
  9 Sheri Vaughn              43 SQST                12:32.20   12:24.34    2  
       33.14  1:09.40  1:46.48  2:23.93  3:01.81  3:39.42  4:17.36  4:54.87
     5:32.57  6:09.96  6:47.46  7:25.09  8:02.59  8:40.30  9:18.11  9:55.95
    10:33.49 11:11.25 11:48.66 12:24.34                                    
 10 Wendy Quitasol            43 NBAC                12:58.80   12:34.14    1  
       32.94  1:10.31  1:48.53  2:26.45  3:04.43  3:42.43  4:20.31  4:58.08
     5:35.97  6:13.91  6:52.32  7:32.01  8:09.89  8:48.19  9:26.60 10:04.51
    10:42.57 11:20.99 11:58.49 12:34.14                                    
 11 Robin Hermanson           40 MOO                 12:50.78   13:12.97  
       32.85  1:08.49  1:45.59  2:23.41  3:02.03  3:40.82  4:20.87  5:01.66
     5:42.71  6:24.41  7:06.09  7:47.47  8:29.00  9:10.41  9:51.33 10:32.26
    11:12.67 11:53.56 12:34.10 13:12.97                                    
 12 Ali Hall                  44 USF                 12:31.84   13:35.96  
       37.35  1:16.16  1:56.53  2:37.57  3:18.86  4:00.13  4:41.81  5:23.23
     6:04.68  6:46.30  7:27.73  8:09.14  8:50.43  9:32.33 10:13.87 10:55.27
    11:36.27 12:17.17 12:57.09 13:35.96                                    
 13 Karen E Buxton            43 NCMS                14:15.00   14:23.30  
       37.51  1:17.88  1:59.89  2:42.10  3:25.18  4:08.24  4:51.74  5:35.19
     6:19.27  7:03.36  7:47.78  8:32.40  9:16.95 10:00.67 10:45.54 11:29.68
    12:14.19 12:58.41 13:42.38 14:23.30                                    
 14 Karen Kaufmann            41 VMST                14:52.83   14:57.05  
       39.76  1:22.76  2:07.43  2:51.90  3:36.78  4:22.18  5:07.69  5:54.07
     6:39.09  7:24.48  8:09.78  8:54.65  9:40.29 10:25.75 11:12.12 11:57.53
    12:42.43 13:28.10 14:13.23 14:57.05                                    
 
Women 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 17:15.20   12/7/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laurie Hug                41 1776                18:00.81   17:52.04   11  
       30.00  1:02.21  1:34.66  2:07.06  2:39.51  3:12.12  3:44.42  4:16.93
     4:49.34  5:21.78  5:53.85  6:26.19  6:58.80  7:31.29  8:03.87  8:36.81
     9:09.26  9:41.90 10:14.57 10:47.21 11:19.84 11:52.80 12:25.84 12:58.80
    13:31.65 14:04.31 14:37.12 15:09.70 15:42.05 16:14.53 16:47.30 17:20.10
    17:52.04
  2 Nicole Vanderpoel         41 CMS                 20:04.55   19:29.10    9  
       33.78  1:09.95  1:46.03  2:22.18  2:58.76  3:35.47  4:11.41  4:47.76
     5:23.48  5:59.60  6:35.45  7:11.24  7:46.84  8:22.53  8:58.32  9:34.18
    10:09.90 10:45.51 11:20.72 11:55.99 12:30.99 13:05.82 13:41.02 14:16.39
    14:51.72 15:26.88 16:02.14 16:37.55 17:12.64 17:47.27 18:21.88 18:56.20
    19:29.10
  3 Andrea Woodburn           42 GOLD                21:22.00   20:50.21    8  
       33.39  1:09.19  1:45.66  2:22.16  2:58.71  3:35.64  4:12.78  4:50.02
     5:27.37  6:05.62  6:43.57  7:21.90  7:59.53  8:37.44  9:15.61  9:53.98
    10:32.39 11:11.08 11:49.55 12:28.50 13:06.73 13:45.16 14:23.54 15:02.11
    15:40.58 16:19.00 16:57.66 17:36.72 18:15.74 18:54.19 19:33.17 20:12.29
    20:50.21
  4 Anna Soevik               40 ANCM                21:20.00   21:26.38    7  
       32.80  1:09.21  1:46.49  2:24.51  3:03.18  3:41.72  4:20.56  4:59.70
     5:38.80  6:17.80  6:57.13  7:36.30  8:15.70  8:55.00  9:34.69 10:14.39
    10:54.11 11:33.89 12:13.67 12:53.22 13:32.86 14:12.65 14:52.64 15:32.31
    16:12.01 16:51.62 17:31.47 18:11.07 18:50.81 19:30.36 20:09.92 20:49.72
    21:26.38
  5 Debbie Jaeger             43 VMST                21:30.10   21:27.31    6  
       35.73  1:13.39  1:51.65  2:30.72  3:09.39  3:48.23  4:27.20  5:06.34
     5:44.88  6:24.15  7:02.86  7:41.92  8:20.84  8:59.54  9:38.70 10:17.47
    10:56.46 11:35.37 12:15.16 12:53.88 13:32.91 14:12.10 14:51.35 15:30.80
    16:10.31 16:50.48 17:29.49 18:09.02 18:48.90 19:28.94 20:09.11 20:48.76
    21:27.31
  6 Ali Hall                  44 USF                 25:00.00   22:41.70    5  
       38.46  1:18.44  1:59.42  2:40.40  3:22.43  4:03.64  4:45.53  5:26.75
     6:08.49  6:50.44  7:31.92  8:13.77  8:55.98  9:37.94 10:19.94 11:01.66
    11:43.00 12:24.73 13:06.22 13:47.73 14:29.45 15:11.53 15:53.59 16:34.92
    17:16.58 17:58.00 18:40.20 19:21.17 20:02.40 20:43.61 21:24.37 22:04.07
    22:41.70
  7 Donna Hooe                43 HHAC                25:55.00   24:02.09    4  
       37.45  1:19.89  2:03.22  2:47.11  3:31.54  4:15.33  4:59.71  5:43.79
     6:27.77  7:11.96  7:55.90  8:39.36  9:23.06 10:06.69 10:50.82 11:34.65
    12:18.02 13:02.28 13:46.21 14:29.72 15:13.42 15:57.37 16:41.63 17:25.85
    18:09.70 18:53.44 19:37.12 20:21.67 21:05.93 21:50.05 22:34.10 23:19.20
    24:02.09
  8 Renee Quistorf            41 PNA                 26:00.00   24:27.45    3  
       39.10  1:20.85  2:04.14  2:47.88  3:31.54  4:15.53  4:59.80  5:44.10
     6:29.04  7:14.76  7:59.25  8:43.72  9:28.22 10:12.11 10:57.57 11:42.61
    12:27.77 13:13.42 13:57.87 14:41.77 15:27.32 16:13.13 16:59.29 17:43.32
    18:26.28 19:11.86 19:57.43 20:43.46 21:29.51 22:15.90 22:59.58 23:44.90
    24:27.45
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.29  12/22/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vibeke Swanson            44 1776                   29.97      29.36   11  
  2 Andrea Luallen-Egg        40 BDGR                   29.36      29.60    9  
  3 Leslie Livingston         44 GMUP                   30.83      29.92    8  
  4 Frances McEachran         44 NCMS                   32.08      30.53    7  
  5 Laura Smith               40 CMS                    31.00      30.86    6  
  6 Sara Hacker               41 IM                     32.36      31.88    5  
  7 Lisa Allen                42 HOTS                   32.31      32.32    4  
  8 Debbie Jaeger             43 VMST                   33.55      33.71    3  
  9 Sue Jurek                 43 ARIZ                   33.11      34.13    2  
 10 Nancy Davidson            41 UNAT                   34.20      34.39    1  
 11 Debbie Dilldine           43 GMUP                   39.27      37.30  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 57.15   5/18/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrea Luallen-Egg        40 BDGR                 1:01.64    1:01.75   11  
       30.43  1:01.75                                                      
  2 Vibeke Swanson            44 1776                 1:02.96    1:02.49    9  
       30.64  1:02.49                                                      
  3 Laura Smith               40 CMS                  1:06.50    1:04.57    8  
       31.34  1:04.57                                                      
  4 Elizabeth Nowak           42 NCMS                 1:06.50    1:05.63    7  
       31.54  1:05.63                                                      
  5 Leslie Livingston         44 GMUP                 1:11.72    1:06.57    6  
       32.59  1:06.57                                                      
  6 Brigid Bunch              42 ARIZ                 1:10.30    1:08.31    5  
       33.52  1:08.31                                                      
  7 Lisa Allen                42 HOTS                 1:11.26    1:09.22    4  
       33.85  1:09.22                                                      
  8 Sara Hacker               41 IM                   1:09.19    1:09.76    3  
       33.25  1:09.76                                                      
  9 Frances McEachran         44 NCMS                 1:08.44    1:09.77    2  
       33.48  1:09.77                                                      
 10 Heather Hagadorn          41 CMS                  1:10.62    1:10.50    1  
       34.56  1:10.50                                                      
 11 Anne Bernhard             41 PNA                  1:12.60    1:12.04  
       35.16  1:12.04                                                      
 12 Andrea Woodburn           42 GOLD                 1:12.00    1:12.65  
       35.48  1:12.65                                                      
 13 Kelly Cleary              42 SQST                 1:13.55    1:12.68  
       35.91  1:12.68                                                      
 14 Sheryl Watkins            41 DYSM                 1:13.70    1:12.81  
       35.20  1:12.81                                                      
 15 Debbie Jaeger             43 VMST                 1:12.22    1:14.53  
       36.17  1:14.53                                                      
 16 Nancy Davidson            41 UNAT                 1:14.00    1:15.30  
       35.99  1:15.30                                                      
 17 Sue Jurek                 43 ARIZ                 1:11.72    1:15.96  
       36.07  1:15.96                                                      
 18 Margaret A Diddams        44 PNA                  1:19.72    1:16.32  
       36.88  1:16.32                                                      
 19 Lisa Patton               43 MESA                 1:20.00    1:17.95  
       38.02  1:17.95                                                      
 20 Susan Allen               40 MESA                 1:30.75    1:18.96  
       36.43  1:18.96                                                      
 21 Ali Hall                  44 USF                  1:45.00    1:21.98  
       40.77  1:21.98                                                      
 22 Lori Lindahl              42 TWC                  1:25.70    1:23.20  
       39.77  1:23.20                                                      
 23 Renee Quistorf            41 PNA                  1:35.00    1:23.66  
       40.23  1:23.66                                                      
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:04.55   5/18/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vibeke Swanson            44 1776                 2:16.76    2:15.57   11  
       31.71  1:05.90  1:41.13  2:15.57                                    
  2 Birgit Lohberg            40 GOLD                 2:21.50    2:16.08    9  
       32.93  1:07.18  1:41.85  2:16.08                                    
  3 Andrea Luallen-Egg        40 BDGR                 2:17.00    2:17.40    8  
       32.15  1:06.93  1:42.13  2:17.40                                    
  4 Laura Smith               40 CMS                  2:19.00    2:18.19    7  
       32.41  1:07.08  1:41.70  2:18.19                                    
  5 Charlotte Petersen        41 SPM                  2:30.00    2:19.39    6  
       33.89  1:09.15  1:44.60  2:19.39                                    
  6 Robin Klestinec           44 NAM                  2:18.50    2:21.31    5  
       33.70  1:08.64  1:44.85  2:21.31                                    
  7 Laurie Hug                41 1776                 2:22.22    2:22.72    4  
       33.68  1:09.34  1:46.07  2:22.72                                    
  8 Brigid Bunch              42 ARIZ                 2:26.90    2:25.45    3  
       33.92  1:10.06  1:47.82  2:25.45                                    
  9 Frances McEachran         44 NCMS                 2:32.69    2:31.32    2  
       34.16  1:12.59  1:52.61  2:31.32                                    
 10 Nicole Vanderpoel         41 CMS                  2:35.20    2:32.99    1  
       37.37  1:16.33  1:54.83  2:32.99                                    
 11 Barbara Milanese          43 GOLD                 2:42.92    2:33.31  
       37.33  1:16.38  1:55.80  2:33.31                                    
 12 Sheryl Watkins            41 DYSM                 2:34.90    2:35.10  
       35.81  1:14.35  1:54.70  2:35.10                                    
 13 Anne Bernhard             41 PNA                  2:40.00    2:36.40  
       37.72  1:18.59  1:57.87  2:36.40                                    
 14 Andrea Woodburn           42 GOLD                 2:34.20    2:38.25  
       37.44  1:17.47  1:57.91  2:38.25                                    
 15 Debbie Jaeger             43 VMST                 2:36.26    2:40.47  
       37.08  1:17.57  1:58.90  2:40.47                                    
 16 Nancy Davidson            41 UNAT                 2:41.00    2:43.11  
       37.11  1:18.82  2:01.52  2:43.11                                    
 17 Sue Jurek                 43 ARIZ                 2:35.20    2:46.19  
       38.22  1:20.63  2:04.11  2:46.19                                    
 18 Ali Hall                  44 USF                  2:37.37    2:53.75  
       42.73  1:27.49  2:11.65  2:53.75                                    
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.94    3/2/2002 CAROLINE KRATTLI                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Von Der Lippe       40 CMS                    29.94      29.55N  11  
  2 Holly Vaughn              44 FACT                   33.50      33.15    9  
  3 Elizabeth Nowak           42 NCMS                   33.10      33.26    8  
  4 Kim Crouch                44 CMS                    33.99      33.76    7  
  5 Ellen Campbell            43 CMS                    34.90      34.13    6  
  6 Carolyn Koster            44 METR                   33.80      34.16    5  
  7 Stephanie Petersen        44 SLAM                   33.40      34.21    4  
  8 Cheryl Kupan              41 BDGR                   35.50      35.03    3  
  9 Carolyn Voorhees          44 TERR                   34.80      35.78    2  
 10 Alison Badger             40 MICH                   35.75      35.98    1  
 11 Lisa Kuwahara             43 UTAH                   36.09      36.00  
 12 Mandy Dawson              44 RMST                   36.77      36.03  
 13 Andrea Cummins            40 UNAT                   35.70      36.35  
 14 Amy Ruble                 43 IM                     36.35      37.20  
 15 Roberta Dillenburg        43 RMST                   40.70      38.29  
 16 Colleen Rock              42 LAPS                   43.69      42.60  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:04.30   2/18/2002 CAROLINE KRATTLI                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Von Der Lippe       40 CMS                  1:04.25    1:03.09N  11  
       30.06  1:03.09                                                      
  2 Holly Vaughn              44 FACT                 1:12.00    1:10.90    9  
       32.89  1:10.90                                                      
  3 Elizabeth Nowak           42 NCMS                 1:12.90    1:12.23    8  
       33.80  1:12.23                                                      
  4 Ellen Campbell            43 CMS                  1:14.50    1:12.67    7  
       34.21  1:12.67                                                      
  5 Beth Wesch                40 GOLD                 1:10.25    1:13.07    6  
       34.31  1:13.07                                                      
  6 Kim Crouch                44 CMS                  1:13.99    1:13.31    5  
       34.51  1:13.31                                                      
  7 Stephanie Petersen        44 SLAM                 1:14.00    1:14.02    4  
       35.02  1:14.02                                                      
  8 Cheryl Kupan              41 BDGR                 1:18.00    1:15.14    3  
       36.04  1:15.14                                                      
  9 Carolyn Koster            44 METR                 1:13.25    1:15.52    2  
       35.38  1:15.52                                                      
 10 Andrea Cummins            40 UNAT                 1:17.27    1:17.05    1  
       36.19  1:17.05                                                      
 11 Alison Badger             40 MICH                 1:16.00    1:18.04  
       37.22  1:18.04                                                      
 12 Brigid Bunch              42 ARIZ                 1:20.30    1:18.13  
       37.34  1:18.13                                                      
 13 Lisa Kuwahara             43 UTAH                 1:17.18    1:19.00  
       37.70  1:19.00                                                      
 14 Amy Ruble                 43 IM                   1:19.00    1:21.50  
       38.08  1:21.50                                                      
 15 Michelle Burkus           42 UNAT                 1:24.62    1:22.44  
       39.49  1:22.44                                                      
 16 Lisa Dyer                 41 MOVY                 1:25.06    1:23.80  
       39.73  1:23.80                                                      
 17 Margaret A Diddams        44 PNA                  1:28.25    1:25.27  
       40.03  1:25.27                                                      
 18 Roberta Dillenburg        43 RMST                 1:28.90    1:26.40  
       40.80  1:26.40                                                      
 19 Heather Hagadorn          41 CMS                  1:23.28    1:26.85  
       41.23  1:26.85                                                      
 20 Dawn-Marie Langeheine     41 NBAC                 1:29.04    1:27.78  
       41.90  1:27.78                                                      
 21 Susan Allen               40 MESA                 1:35.50    1:34.69  
       43.92  1:34.69                                                      
 22 Mary Lent                 41 UNAT                 2:00.00    1:49.08  
       50.04  1:49.08                                                      
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:20.13   2/18/2002 CAROLINE KRATTLI                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Von Der Lippe       40 CMS                  2:20.66    2:17.06N  11  
       31.10  1:05.85  1:41.15  2:17.06                                    
  2 Ellen Campbell            43 CMS                  2:45.50    2:37.29    9  
       35.10  1:15.14  1:55.79  2:37.29                                    
  3 Beth Wesch                40 GOLD                 2:37.25    2:38.61    8  
       35.29  1:14.07  1:55.28  2:38.61                                    
  4 Holly Vaughn              44 FACT                 2:45.00    2:42.09    7  
       36.83  1:17.97  2:00.27  2:42.09                                    
  5 Stephanie Petersen        44 SLAM                 2:45.00    2:42.59    6  
       37.18  1:17.99  1:59.37  2:42.59                                    
  6 Cheryl Kupan              41 BDGR                 2:50.00    2:45.20    5  
       38.06  1:19.54  2:02.19  2:45.20                                    
  7 Andrea Cummins            40 UNAT                 2:47.42    2:45.36    4  
       36.67  1:18.14  2:01.37  2:45.36                                    
  8 Carolyn Koster            44 METR                 2:43.50    2:46.98    3  
       36.74  1:18.57  2:01.82  2:46.98                                    
  9 Lisa Kuwahara             43 UTAH                 2:50.76    2:47.74    2  
       38.98  1:22.18  2:05.33  2:47.74                                    
 10 Alison Badger             40 MICH                 2:49.00    2:48.61    1  
       38.36  1:20.71  2:04.17  2:48.61                                    
 11 Brigid Bunch              42 ARIZ                 2:51.60    2:48.87  
       38.59  1:21.67  2:05.25  2:48.87                                    
 12 Mandy Dawson              44 RMST                 3:30.00    2:59.70  
       37.39  1:21.24  2:08.95  2:59.70                                    
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.34    1/5/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Von Der Lippe       40 CMS                    25.88      25.40N  11  
  2 Fran Kravetz-Pepe         41 METR                   30.67      27.96    9  
  3 Mary Lueker               41 RMST                   28.32      28.36    8  
  4 Ellen Campbell            43 CMS                    30.50      28.57    7  
  5 Leslie Livingston         44 GMUP                   29.89      28.84    6  
  6 Lisa Allen                42 HOTS                   29.17      29.00    5  
  7 Florence Emanuel          43 UNAT                   29.01      29.51    4  
  8 Lori Lindahl              42 TWC                    30.76      29.65    3  
  9 Sue Haney                 43 MGM                    30.00      29.77    2  
 10 Sara Hacker               41 IM                     30.68      30.01    1  
 11 Susie Shuck               40 ISF                    29.74      30.11  
 12 Laura Polhill             40 WM                     31.28      30.48  
 13 Lisa Kuwahara             43 UTAH                   30.78      30.59  
 14 Anne Bernhard             41 PNA                    30.40      30.86  
 15 Janice Hathaway           41 MESA                   31.26      30.93  
 16 Sheri Vaughn              43 SQST                   31.09      31.17  
 17 Carolyn Koster            44 METR                   30.67      31.22  
 18 Sue Jurek                 43 ARIZ                   29.51      31.30  
 19 Amy Ruble                 43 IM                     32.00      31.97  
 20 Robin Hermanson           40 MOO                    31.45      32.02  
 21 Kelly Cleary              42 SQST                   31.75      32.48  
 22 Lisa Patton               43 MESA                   33.05      32.99  
 23 Pamela Preusser           41 MINN                   30.00      33.53  
 24 Debbie Dilldine           43 GMUP                   34.90      35.13  
 25 Joleen Ness               40 FACT                   39.80      37.55  
 26 Heather Tagg              40 FLAQ                   39.00      42.80  
 -- Barbara Scouler           43 MTKA                   27.49         DQ  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 56.36  12/22/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Von Der Lippe       40 CMS                    55.95      55.64N  11  
       26.10    55.64                                                      
  2 Liz Dillmann              41 IM                     57.51      58.65    9  
       26.92    58.65                                                      
  3 Birgit Lohberg            40 GOLD                   57.80      58.91    8  
       27.80    58.91                                                      
  4 Beth Birnbrich            42 NAM                  1:04.35    1:00.68    7  
       28.83  1:00.68                                                      
  5 Barbara Scouler           43 MTKA                 1:01.97    1:01.93    6  
       28.60  1:01.93                                                      
  6 Robin Klestinec           44 NAM                  1:03.50    1:02.13    5  
       29.32  1:02.13                                                      
  7 Andrea Luallen-Egg        40 BDGR                 1:03.50    1:03.44    4  
       29.10  1:03.44                                                      
  8 Laura Smith               40 CMS                  1:08.00    1:04.25    3  
       30.45  1:04.25                                                      
  9 Mary Lueker               41 RMST                 1:04.40    1:04.50    2  
       30.37  1:04.50                                                      
 10 Susie Shuck               40 ISF                  1:05.58    1:04.88    1  
       29.95  1:04.88                                                      
 11 Carolyn Voorhees          44 TERR                 1:05.00    1:06.40  
       30.56  1:06.40                                                      
 12 Cheryl Kupan              41 BDGR                 1:05.00    1:07.17  
       31.02  1:07.17                                                      
 13 Janice Hathaway           41 MESA                 1:11.72    1:07.50  
       31.89  1:07.50                                                      
 14 Florence Emanuel          43 UNAT                 1:05.07    1:07.96  
       31.00  1:07.96                                                      
 15 Heather Hagadorn          41 CMS                  1:07.13    1:09.00  
       31.78  1:09.00                                                      
 16 Karen Quinlan             44 HOTS                 1:07.36    1:09.01  
       31.84  1:09.01                                                      
 17 Sheri Vaughn              43 SQST                 1:07.47    1:09.73  
       33.21  1:09.73                                                      
 18 Lisa Kuwahara             43 UTAH                 1:12.50    1:12.79  
       33.23  1:12.79                                                      
 19 Sue Jurek                 43 ARIZ                 1:08.67    1:14.14  
       33.45  1:14.14                                                      
 20 Sheryl Watkins            41 DYSM                 1:11.50    1:14.48  
       33.99  1:14.48                                                      
 21 Robin Hermanson           40 MOO                  1:18.81    1:16.71  
       34.35  1:16.71                                                      
 -- Kelly Cleary              42 SQST                 1:14.81         DQ  
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:03.93   5/17/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Birgit Lohberg            40 GOLD                 2:08.90    2:10.65   11  
       28.72  1:01.17  1:34.64  2:10.65                                    
  2 Robin Klestinec           44 NAM                  2:18.50    2:15.09    9  
       30.37  1:03.57  1:38.24  2:15.09                                    
  3 Beth Birnbrich            42 NAM                  2:23.35    2:16.80    8  
       30.24  1:03.43  1:38.13  2:16.80                                    
  4 Susie Shuck               40 ISF                  2:29.15    2:23.61    7  
       31.79  1:06.93  1:43.97  2:23.61                                    
  5 Nicole Vanderpoel         41 CMS                  2:31.72    2:33.31    6  
       34.18  1:12.75  1:52.76  2:33.31                                    
  6 Karen Quinlan             44 HOTS                 2:32.60    2:35.14    5  
       32.74  1:10.04  1:50.41  2:35.14                                    
  7 Sue Jurek                 43 ARIZ                 2:42.18    2:50.49    4  
       37.12  1:21.34  2:06.52  2:50.49                                    
  8 Alison Badger             40 MICH                 2:53.00    2:51.77    3  
       36.06  1:18.61  2:06.48  2:51.77                                    
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 58.29   5/18/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Von Der Lippe       40 CMS                    58.82      58.20N  11  
       27.51    58.20                                                      
  2 Fran Kravetz-Pepe         41 METR                 1:06.59    1:03.07    9  
       28.75  1:03.07                                                      
  3 Vibeke Swanson            44 1776                 1:04.53    1:03.62    8  
       29.08  1:03.62                                                      
  4 Barbara Scouler           43 MTKA                 1:03.81    1:03.88    7  
       29.68  1:03.88                                                      
  5 Andrea Luallen-Egg        40 BDGR                 1:03.50    1:04.03    6  
       28.74  1:04.03                                                      
  6 Kim Crouch                44 CMS                  1:05.33    1:04.35    5  
       30.47  1:04.35                                                      
  7 Elizabeth Nowak           42 NCMS                 1:03.90    1:04.78    4  
       30.03  1:04.78                                                      
  8 Charlotte Petersen        41 SPM                  1:08.00    1:05.04    3  
       30.22  1:05.04                                                      
  9 Holly Vaughn              44 FACT                 1:08.50    1:05.61    2  
       31.90  1:05.61                                                      
 10 Ellen Campbell            43 CMS                  1:07.50    1:05.80    1  
       30.77  1:05.80                                                      
 11 Mary Lueker               41 RMST                 1:07.70    1:05.84  
       31.17  1:05.84                                                      
 12 Carolyn Voorhees          44 TERR                 1:06.10    1:07.26  
       31.22  1:07.26                                                      
 13 Leslie Livingston         44 GMUP                 1:08.86    1:07.71  
       29.83  1:07.71                                                      
 14 Lisa Allen                42 HOTS                 1:09.38    1:09.60  
       31.45  1:09.60                                                      
 14 Stephanie Petersen        44 SLAM                 1:08.60    1:09.60  
       33.51  1:09.60                                                      
 16 Carolyn Koster            44 METR                 1:09.40    1:09.95  
       33.98  1:09.95                                                      
 17 Karen Quinlan             44 HOTS                 1:09.36    1:10.02  
       32.81  1:10.02                                                      
 18 Laura Polhill             40 WM                   1:12.40    1:10.65  
       32.34  1:10.65                                                      
 18 Wendy Quitasol            43 NBAC                 1:11.60    1:10.65  
       33.22  1:10.65                                                      
 20 Kelly Cleary              42 SQST                 1:11.34    1:10.98  
       33.05  1:10.98                                                      
 21 Sara Hacker               41 IM                   1:11.07    1:11.38  
       32.02  1:11.38                                                      
 22 Anne Bernhard             41 PNA                  1:10.10    1:11.64  
       32.11  1:11.64                                                      
 23 Michelle Burkus           42 UNAT                 1:13.80    1:13.18  
       34.25  1:13.18                                                      
 24 Amy Ruble                 43 IM                   1:10.95    1:13.33  
       34.31  1:13.33                                                      
 25 Margaret A Diddams        44 PNA                  1:20.14    1:15.98  
       33.68  1:15.98                                                      
 26 Elizabeth Ogden           40 GOLD                 1:14.63    1:17.94  
       36.58  1:17.94                                                      
 27 Joleen Ness               40 FACT                 1:30.43    1:21.35  
       38.47  1:21.35                                                      
 28 Dawn-Marie Langeheine     41 NBAC                 1:25.01    1:24.04  
       43.16  1:24.04                                                      
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:05.83  12/22/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vibeke Swanson            44 1776                 2:17.67    2:14.44   11  
       30.39  1:03.29  1:43.94  2:14.44                                    
  2 Laureen Welting           40 TOC                  2:16.00    2:16.08    9  
       29.42  1:04.53  1:45.13  2:16.08                                    
  3 Laurie Hug                41 1776                 2:22.22    2:17.28    8  
       29.87  1:04.74  1:45.64  2:17.28                                    
  4 Elizabeth Nowak           42 NCMS                 2:20.50    2:19.37    7  
       29.79  1:05.39  1:46.67  2:19.37                                    
  5 Andrea Luallen-Egg        40 BDGR                 2:20.00    2:21.45    6  
       29.31  1:03.66  1:47.71  2:21.45                                    
  6 Mary Lueker               41 RMST                 2:30.59    2:25.64    5  
       30.30  1:08.32  1:51.31  2:25.64                                    
  7 Cheryl Kupan              41 BDGR                 2:25.00    2:27.30    4  
       30.67  1:08.77  1:52.08  2:27.30                                    
  8 Nicole Vanderpoel         41 CMS                  2:33.45    2:32.25    3  
       32.08  1:10.89  1:58.09  2:32.25                                    
  9 Karen Quinlan             44 HOTS                 2:31.40    2:32.41    2  
       31.80  1:12.31  1:57.09  2:32.41                                    
 10 Stephanie Petersen        44 SLAM                 2:28.00    2:32.72    1  
       34.16  1:14.66  1:57.17  2:32.72                                    
 11 Alison Badger             40 MICH                 2:37.00    2:34.51  
       32.92  1:15.54  1:59.14  2:34.51                                    
 12 Sheri Vaughn              43 SQST                 2:35.02    2:35.87  
       32.37  1:13.03  1:59.23  2:35.87                                    
 13 Wendy Quitasol            43 NBAC                 2:40.20    2:38.18  
       33.62  1:14.99  2:00.95  2:38.18                                    
 14 Anne Bernhard             41 PNA                  2:36.80    2:38.39  
       33.13  1:14.22  2:02.06  2:38.39                                    
 15 Laura Polhill             40 WM                   2:34.71    2:39.87  
       32.71  1:13.75  2:02.03  2:39.87                                    
 
Women 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:28.82  12/22/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vibeke Swanson            44 1776                 4:47.56    4:45.27   11  
       31.11  1:06.81  1:42.46  2:17.00  2:59.00  3:41.07  4:14.14  4:45.27
  2 Laureen Welting           40 TOC                  5:00.00    4:48.61    9  
       30.72  1:04.96  1:42.54  2:19.16  3:01.18  3:44.32  4:16.88  4:48.61
  3 Laurie Hug                41 1776                 4:53.54    4:49.76    8  
       31.30  1:05.93  1:43.00  2:19.33  3:01.91  3:44.16  4:17.41  4:49.76
  4 Robin Klestinec           44 NAM                  4:55.50    5:00.03    7  
       30.13  1:03.64  1:40.78  2:17.64  3:03.07  3:50.35  4:25.58  5:00.03
  5 Susie Shuck               40 ISF                  5:18.72    5:13.98    6  
       31.79  1:09.74  1:50.20  2:31.80  3:17.09  4:03.70  4:39.21  5:13.98
  6 Cheryl Kupan              41 BDGR                 5:18.00    5:17.80    5  
       32.30  1:08.78  1:51.39  2:33.88  3:19.61  4:06.14  4:42.69  5:17.80
  7 Brigid Bunch              42 ARIZ                 5:26.30    5:17.88    4  
       33.01  1:13.46  1:53.11  2:32.43  3:18.09  4:04.56  4:41.81  5:17.88
  8 Nicole Vanderpoel         41 CMS                  5:15.54    5:20.06    3  
       33.35  1:11.98  1:52.77  2:32.27  3:20.20  4:09.60  4:45.67  5:20.06
  9 Sheri Vaughn              43 SQST                 5:22.94    5:32.90    2  
       33.87  1:11.51  1:55.77  2:38.31  3:26.63  4:15.51  4:55.18  5:32.90
 10 Stephanie Petersen        44 SLAM                 5:28.00    5:34.25    1  
       35.24  1:17.23  2:00.45  2:42.96  3:28.86  4:15.75  4:55.43  5:34.25
 11 Alison Badger             40 MICH                 5:35.00    5:38.22  
       34.75  1:17.51  2:02.64  2:46.53  3:33.50  4:21.34  5:00.47  5:38.22
 12 Sheryl Watkins            41 DYSM                 6:02.00    5:46.00  
       35.09  1:18.38  2:02.93  2:45.77  3:36.02  4:26.48  5:06.92  5:46.00
 13 Donna Hooe                43 HHAC                 6:30.65    6:27.67  
       41.61  1:34.18  2:25.20  3:15.31  4:08.84  5:04.45  5:46.61  6:27.67
Sponsor #47Sponsor #49Sponsor #25Sponsor #35Sponsor #36
Sponsor #20Sponsor #51Sponsor #29Sponsor #50Sponsor #33Sponsor #42Sponsor #52
Sponsor #41Sponsor #13Sponsor #45Sponsor #21Sponsor #14Sponsor #44Sponsor #43