2006 Short Course National Championships

Women's Results - Age 35-39

Final Results

Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.53    2/4/1996 S NEILSON-BELL                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beth Eldridge             36 MOVY                   24.16      24.12   11  
  2 Sheri Hart                35 CMS                    24.60      24.38    9  
  3 Ann Worthington           39 MVN                    25.22      24.43    8  
  4 Michelle Chow             37 DAMM                   25.49      25.25    7  
  5 Heather Hageman           35 NCMS                   26.06      25.43    6  
  6 Angela Hernandez          38 GOLD                   26.68      25.51    5  
  7 Jennifer Spencer          36 FLAQ                   26.68      25.78    4  
  8 Janice Bonner             39 NBAC                   26.40      25.99    3  
  9 Jeni Buys                 37 TYR                    25.96      26.03    2  
 10 Michele Shinn             38 SLAM                   26.00      26.20    1  
 11 Betsy Riner               39 CMS                    26.98      26.69  
 12 Lisa Hallee               37 HOTS                   26.90      26.87  
 13 Vicki Prusinowski         39 NIAG                   27.05      26.88  
 14 Susanne Rublein           35 MAM                    27.05      27.01  
 15 Margaret Richards         35 UNAT                   28.15      27.22  
 16 Suzanne Gedney            37 NBAC                   27.53      27.35  
 17 Kimberly Bryant           35 IM                     27.50      27.41  
 18 Jennifer Hulett           37 FLAQ                   28.77      28.30  
 19 Christina Hokenson        37 VMST                   28.23      28.80  
 20 Amy Busch                 39 MTKA                   28.66      28.96  
 21 Kristin Larson            39 LYTA                   28.50      29.07  
 22 Kari Bachman              39 RGSC                   30.46      29.23  
 23 Heide Crino               39 CMS                    29.60      29.28  
 24 Nora Settimi              35 WMAC                   28.86      29.33  
 25 Jean Magnier              38 JAM                    30.30      29.66  
 26 Becky Franklin            37 SQST                   28.21      29.67  
 27 Lisa Fahey                36 METR                   29.53      29.82  
 28 Tara Lyn Launer           37 RMST                   31.09      30.90  
 29 Diane Paillet             36 FLAQ                   36.50      35.27  
 30 Mary McNamee              39 SLAM                 1:00.00      40.00  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 51.54   12/3/1995 S NEILSON-BELL                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sheri Hart                35 CMS                    53.90      52.12   11  
       25.13    52.12                                                      
  2 Nadine Day                35 IM                     54.84      53.36    9  
       25.74    53.36                                                      
  3 Ann Worthington           39 MVN                    57.78      54.23    8  
       25.83    54.23                                                      
  4 Kristin Gary              38 REDT                   54.10      54.36    7  
       25.91    54.36                                                      
  5 Jeni Buys                 37 TYR                    55.91      56.16    6  
       27.07    56.16                                                      
  6 Angela Hernandez          38 GOLD                   57.75      56.28    5  
       27.15    56.28                                                      
  7 Michele Shinn             38 SLAM                   57.50      56.49    4  
       27.39    56.49                                                      
  8 Jennifer Spencer          36 FLAQ                   58.48      57.01    3  
       27.00    57.01                                                      
  9 Janice Bonner             39 NBAC                 1:01.05      57.91    2  
       27.73    57.91                                                      
 10 Margaret Richards         35 UNAT                 1:00.45      58.42    1  
       28.23    58.42                                                      
 11 Jessica Holmes            35 NEM                  1:00.59      58.89  
       28.04    58.89                                                      
 12 Vicki Prusinowski         39 NIAG                   59.03      58.91  
       28.24    58.91                                                      
 13 Kimberly Bryant           35 IM                   1:00.00      58.95  
       28.12    58.95                                                      
 14 Lisa Hallee               37 HOTS                 1:00.14      59.02  
       28.44    59.02                                                      
 15 Betsy Riner               39 CMS                  1:00.88      59.80  
       27.81    59.80                                                      
 16 Suzanne Gedney            37 NBAC                 1:00.49      59.88  
       28.49    59.88                                                      
 17 Dale LeClair              36 GOLD                 1:00.47    1:01.14  
       29.85  1:01.14                                                      
 18 Erin Shanks               36 IM                   1:01.80    1:02.13  
       29.67  1:02.13                                                      
 19 Becky Franklin            37 SQST                 1:08.36    1:05.49  
       31.71  1:05.49                                                      
 20 Nora Settimi              35 WMAC                 1:04.86    1:06.21  
       31.33  1:06.21                                                      
 21 Andrea Velazquez          35 METR                 1:07.00    1:07.96  
       31.86  1:07.96                                                      
 22 Tara Lyn Launer           37 RMST                 1:11.52    1:08.82  
       32.91  1:08.82                                                      
 23 Valentina Tischenko       38 FLAQ                 1:20.00    1:13.95  
       35.16  1:13.95                                                      
 24 Ann Dandurand             37 JAM                  1:17.59    1:14.57  
       33.67  1:14.57                                                      
 25 Tonya Hammond             38 GOLD                 1:15.15    1:15.58  
       36.14  1:15.58                                                      
 26 Debra Duttweiler          35 MOO                  1:18.00    1:17.57  
       38.23  1:17.57                                                      
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:51.55    5/3/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nadine Day                35 IM                   1:56.82    1:55.04   11  
       27.38    56.46  1:25.79  1:55.04                                    
  2 Jody Smith                37 STAN                 1:56.44    1:57.84    9  
       28.06    57.70  1:27.96  1:57.84                                    
  3 Jill Gellatly             38 WMST                 2:06.00    2:02.14    8  
       29.23  1:00.18  1:31.51  2:02.14                                    
  4 Michele Shinn             38 SLAM                 2:05.00    2:02.63    7  
       28.73    59.38  1:30.68  2:02.63                                    
  5 Jeni Buys                 37 TYR                  2:03.22    2:03.77    6  
       28.82    59.82  1:31.93  2:03.77                                    
  6 Dana Woody                36 NIAG                 2:02.70    2:04.56    5  
       29.40  1:00.78  1:32.75  2:04.56                                    
  7 Kimberly Leigh            36 VCM                  2:06.51    2:05.56    4  
       29.09  1:00.69  1:33.38  2:05.56                                    
  8 Janice Bonner             39 NBAC                 2:16.90    2:08.99    3  
       30.31  1:03.53  1:36.87  2:08.99                                    
  9 Suzanne Gedney            37 NBAC                 2:11.87    2:09.03    2  
       30.52  1:03.46  1:36.81  2:09.03                                    
 10 Dale LeClair              36 GOLD                 2:09.80    2:10.56    1  
       31.50  1:04.56  1:38.18  2:10.56                                    
 11 Lisa Hallee               37 HOTS                 2:12.70    2:12.27  
       29.79  1:02.36  1:36.94  2:12.27                                    
 12 Erin Shanks               36 IM                   2:19.00    2:13.88  
       29.50  1:02.46  1:37.72  2:13.88                                    
 13 Becky Franklin            37 SQST                 2:28.44    2:19.96  
       32.37  1:07.28  1:43.42  2:19.96                                    
 14 Lisa Fahey                36 METR                 2:24.47    2:25.01  
       32.51  1:09.52  1:46.91  2:25.01                                    
 -- Kristin Gary              38 REDT                 1:58.80         DQ  
 
Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:56.09    5/3/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jody Smith                37 STAN                 5:15.55    5:21.76   11  
       29.71  1:01.52  1:33.44  2:05.74  2:37.99  3:10.76  3:43.23  4:16.02
     4:49.12  5:21.76                                                      
  2 Jill Gellatly             38 WMST                 5:28.20    5:21.99    9  
       30.23  1:02.37  1:34.63  2:06.94  2:39.30  3:11.84  3:44.27  4:16.84
     4:49.68  5:21.99                                                      
  3 Dana Woody                36 NIAG                 5:21.54    5:23.98    8  
       30.20  1:02.55  1:35.19  2:08.00  2:40.73  3:13.43  3:46.41  4:19.50
     4:52.18  5:23.98                                                      
  4 Michele Shinn             38 SLAM                 5:30.00    5:27.68    7  
       30.22  1:02.47  1:35.16  2:07.86  2:40.77  3:14.00  3:47.31  4:21.05
     4:54.64  5:27.68                                                      
  5 Jeni Buys                 37 TYR                  5:25.06    5:37.14    6  
       30.21  1:02.71  1:36.37  2:10.50  2:45.04  3:19.65  3:54.26  4:28.78
     5:03.16  5:37.14                                                      
  6 Suzanne Gedney            37 NBAC                 5:49.51    5:40.84    5  
       30.82  1:04.24  1:38.81  2:13.70  2:48.50  3:22.93  3:57.65  4:32.59
     5:07.98  5:40.84                                                      
  7 Annmarie Guglielmi        37 FACT                 5:43.83    5:41.73    4  
       31.33  1:04.90  1:39.13  2:13.80  2:48.31  3:23.09  3:58.10  4:33.02
     5:08.02  5:41.73                                                      
  8 Kimberly Leigh            36 VCM                  5:30.52    5:45.69    3  
       31.47  1:05.96  1:40.60  2:15.56  2:51.20  3:26.85  4:01.95  4:36.30
     5:11.32  5:45.69                                                      
  9 Debbie Schultz-Santos     37 WCM                  5:34.50    5:49.28    2  
       30.56  1:03.85  1:37.87  2:13.11  2:48.80  3:24.94  4:00.92  4:37.35
     5:13.89  5:49.28                                                      
 10 Dale LeClair              36 GOLD                 5:53.26    5:59.06    1  
       32.43  1:08.06  1:44.74  2:21.36  2:57.85  3:34.83  4:12.47  4:49.05
     5:24.75  5:59.06                                                      
 11 Erin Shanks               36 IM                   6:12.00    5:59.89  
       32.54  1:08.23  1:44.27  2:20.85  2:57.50  3:33.53  4:10.00  4:46.93
     5:23.48  5:59.89                                                      
 12 Becky Franklin            37 SQST                 6:31.31    6:11.08  
       34.23  1:11.29  1:48.15  2:25.43  3:02.57  3:40.52  4:18.21  4:56.10
     5:34.27  6:11.08                                                      
 13 Christina Hokenson        37 VMST                 6:15.25    6:32.79  
       33.35  1:10.55  1:49.10  2:28.99  3:09.45  3:49.57  4:30.35  5:11.26
     5:52.57  6:32.79                                                      
 14 Lisa Fahey                36 METR                 6:45.36    6:41.56  
       35.22  1:15.50  1:55.96  2:36.51  3:17.07  3:58.10  4:39.55  5:20.84
     6:01.83  6:41.56                                                      
 15 Debra Duttweiler          35 MOO                  7:30.00    7:08.50  
       40.94  1:23.34  2:07.00  2:50.46  3:34.61  4:18.64  5:02.21  5:45.21
     6:28.11  7:08.50                                                      
 16 Ann Dandurand             37 JAM                  8:04.48    8:11.59  
       38.77  1:25.63  2:16.27  3:08.06  4:00.20  4:51.17  5:42.42  6:33.30
     7:23.97  8:11.59                                                      
 
Women 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 10:22.60   2/16/1999 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jody Smith                37 STAN                10:40.04   11:10.98   11  
       30.71  1:03.46  1:36.77  2:10.25  2:43.60  3:16.92  3:50.36  4:23.88
     4:57.55  5:31.23  6:05.05  6:38.87  7:12.80  7:46.89  8:21.11  8:55.27
     9:29.44 10:03.43 10:37.72 11:10.98                                    
  2 Michele Shinn             38 SLAM                11:30.00   11:12.14    9  
       30.37  1:02.52  1:35.08  2:08.17  2:41.51  3:15.02  3:48.55  4:22.38
     4:56.12  5:29.86  6:03.80  6:37.61  7:11.60  7:45.90  8:20.09  8:54.53
     9:29.10 10:03.76 10:38.16 11:12.14                                    
  3 Suzanne Gedney            37 NBAC                11:50.81   11:40.28    8  
       31.44  1:05.20  1:40.02  2:14.81  2:49.76  3:25.17  4:00.74  4:36.17
     5:11.49  5:46.60  6:22.48  6:58.27  7:33.51  8:09.06  8:44.87  9:20.66
     9:56.11 10:31.28 11:06.43 11:40.28                                    
  4 Michelle Schraer          35 FLAQ                12:55.00   12:37.25    7  
       32.71  1:08.89  1:46.23  2:23.98  3:02.30  3:40.92  4:18.66  4:56.83
     5:35.34  6:13.83  6:52.35  7:30.71  8:09.40  8:47.86  9:26.13 10:04.52
    10:43.23 11:21.75 11:59.87 12:37.25                                    
  5 Dione Swanson             36 GOLD                12:35.00   12:46.08    6  
       33.14  1:09.08  1:46.35  2:24.09  3:02.21  3:40.72  4:19.45  4:58.20
     5:38.04  6:17.40  6:56.46  7:35.37  8:14.27  8:53.55  9:32.90 10:12.06
    10:50.83 11:29.65 12:08.32 12:46.08                                    
  6 Sara Lipman               39 FLAQ                14:02.31   13:49.28    5  
       35.91  1:16.75  1:59.85  2:42.48  3:24.01  4:06.01  4:48.54  5:31.20
     6:13.34  6:55.68  7:37.62  8:19.23  9:01.44  9:43.34 10:26.07 11:08.30
    11:49.97 12:31.57 13:12.05 13:49.28                                    
 
Women 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 17:13.99    5/4/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jill Gellatly             38 WMST                18:29.00   18:09.99   11  
       31.01  1:03.81  1:36.85  2:09.70  2:42.73  3:15.45  3:48.28  4:21.19
     4:54.32  5:27.19  6:00.19  6:33.08  7:06.04  7:39.17  8:12.41  8:45.51
     9:18.41  9:51.65 10:24.88 10:57.94 11:31.33 12:04.58 12:37.56 13:10.67
    13:43.97 14:17.17 14:50.37 15:23.75 15:57.16 16:30.79 17:04.42 17:37.51
    18:09.99
  2 Dana Woody                36 NIAG                18:30.00   18:32.20    9  
       30.78  1:03.72  1:37.10  2:10.71  2:44.51  3:18.21  3:51.97  4:25.79
     4:59.56  5:33.30  6:06.93  6:40.55  7:14.27  7:48.02  8:21.75  8:55.47
     9:29.01 10:02.82 10:36.31 11:09.92 11:43.53 12:17.35 12:51.18 13:25.33
    13:59.79 14:34.26 15:08.95 15:43.49 16:17.93 16:52.14 17:26.19 18:00.14
    18:32.20
  3 Suzanne Gedney            37 NBAC                19:39.06   19:28.57    8  
       32.03  1:06.48  1:41.38  2:16.70  2:52.16  3:27.73  4:03.07  4:39.15
     5:14.68  5:50.39  6:25.90  7:01.46  7:37.15  8:12.57  8:48.08  9:23.78
     9:59.87 10:35.44 11:11.51 11:46.92 12:22.99 12:58.78 13:34.96 14:10.65
    14:46.67 15:22.59 15:58.56 16:34.61 17:10.59 17:45.96 18:20.97 18:55.63
    19:28.57
  4 Annmarie Guglielmi        37 FACT                19:37.80   19:33.67    7  
       32.07  1:06.42  1:41.37  2:16.56  2:51.76  3:27.26  4:02.96  4:38.76
     5:14.67  5:50.36  6:26.16  7:01.82  7:37.54  8:13.34  8:49.02  9:24.81
    10:00.63 10:36.42 11:12.16 11:47.72 12:23.28 12:59.12 13:34.98 14:10.92
    14:46.89 15:22.55 15:58.32 16:34.14 17:09.72 17:45.66 18:21.72 18:58.21
    19:33.67
  5 Kari Bachman              39 RGSC                22:49.00   22:25.32    6  
       36.21  1:15.28  1:55.57  2:36.26  3:16.40  3:57.13  4:37.69  5:18.19
     5:59.48  6:40.35  7:21.45  8:01.89  8:42.77  9:24.16 10:06.05 10:47.30
    11:28.65 12:09.83 12:51.28 13:32.43 14:14.17 14:55.18 15:36.59 16:17.65
    16:59.09 17:40.10 18:21.54 19:02.87 19:43.93 20:24.93 21:05.38 21:46.37
    22:25.32
  6 Kristin Larson            39 LYTA                22:45.00   22:52.07    5  
       35.86  1:15.30  1:56.22  2:37.70  3:18.83  3:59.48  4:40.88  5:22.11
     6:04.03  6:45.88  7:28.21  8:10.40  8:52.77  9:34.96 10:17.21 10:59.54
    11:41.99 12:24.47 13:07.06 13:48.98 14:30.83 15:13.09 15:55.51 16:37.40
    17:19.79 18:02.15 18:44.32 19:26.34 20:08.17 20:50.32 21:32.24 22:12.94
    22:52.07
  7 Debra Duttweiler          35 MOO                 25:16.00   24:23.84    4  
       42.59  1:26.65  2:11.51  2:56.09  3:41.09  4:25.93  5:10.50  5:54.90
     6:39.61  7:24.13  8:08.78  8:53.14  9:37.61 10:22.61 11:07.22 11:51.50
    12:36.57 13:21.39 14:06.30 14:50.68 15:35.41 16:19.54 17:03.90 17:48.03
    18:32.68 19:17.62 20:02.13 20:46.31 21:29.91 22:14.37 22:58.61 23:42.05
    24:23.84
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.02    5/3/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sheri Hart                35 CMS                    27.90      27.42   11  
  2 Kristin Gary              38 REDT                   28.50      28.64    9  
  3 Kimberly Bryant           35 IM                     29.90      29.69    8  
  4 Jennifer Hulett           37 FLAQ                   31.56      30.02    7  
  5 Susanne Rublein           35 MAM                    32.26      31.59    6  
  6 Betsy Riner               39 CMS                    32.50      34.14    5  
  7 Tonya Hammond             38 GOLD                   45.06      42.71    4  
 -- Valentina Tischenko       38 FLAQ                   45.00         DQ  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 56.81  12/20/1998 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sheri Hart                35 CMS                    58.50      57.71   11  
       28.26    57.71                                                      
  2 Kristin Gary              38 REDT                   59.90      59.85    9  
       29.18    59.85                                                      
  3 Kimberly Bryant           35 IM                   1:03.90    1:03.49    8  
       30.85  1:03.49                                                      
  4 Cheryl Stine              39 DOC                  1:04.10    1:03.67    7  
       30.84  1:03.67                                                      
  5 Michelle Chow             37 DAMM                 1:04.70    1:04.63    6  
       31.39  1:04.63                                                      
  6 Jennifer Spencer          36 FLAQ                 1:06.12    1:05.25    5  
       30.97  1:05.25                                                      
  7 Dale LeClair              36 GOLD                 1:13.98    1:08.34    4  
       33.19  1:08.34                                                      
  8 Jennifer Hulett           37 FLAQ                 1:08.40    1:08.66    3  
       31.39  1:08.66                                                      
  9 Sara Lipman               39 FLAQ                 1:13.91    1:13.50    2  
       35.43  1:13.50                                                      
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:00.54   3/14/1998 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sheri Hart                35 CMS                  2:08.50    2:05.80   11  
       29.45  1:00.24  1:32.63  2:05.80                                    
  2 Kristin Gary              38 REDT                 2:08.80    2:10.00    9  
       30.70  1:02.88  1:35.62  2:10.00                                    
  3 Jody Smith                37 STAN                 2:10.58    2:12.32    8  
       31.91  1:04.67  1:38.32  2:12.32                                    
  4 Kimberly Bryant           35 IM                   2:17.50    2:19.03    7  
       32.54  1:07.88  1:43.33  2:19.03                                    
  5 Cheryl Stine              39 DOC                  2:23.40    2:19.78    6  
       33.15  1:08.30  1:43.96  2:19.78                                    
  6 Jill Gellatly             38 WMST                 2:21.20    2:20.23    5  
       34.06  1:09.31  1:44.99  2:20.23                                    
  7 Dana Woody                36 NIAG                 2:19.44    2:23.48    4  
       33.56  1:10.07  1:47.02  2:23.48                                    
  8 Jennifer Spencer          36 FLAQ                 2:26.94    2:23.96    3  
       31.84  1:07.38  1:45.03  2:23.96                                    
  9 Dale LeClair              36 GOLD                 2:31.89    2:32.26    2  
       35.47  1:13.98  1:53.36  2:32.26                                    
 10 Jennifer Hulett           37 FLAQ                 2:40.23    2:35.26    1  
       35.66  1:14.44  1:55.79  2:35.26                                    
 11 Karen Schoenhals          38 GOLD                 2:45.00    2:42.86  
       38.96  1:19.92  2:01.37  2:42.86                                    
 12 Dione Swanson             36 GOLD                 2:30.00    2:43.96  
       36.79  1:17.97  2:00.60  2:43.96                                    
 13 Sara Lipman               39 FLAQ                 2:49.73    2:45.70  
       37.40  1:20.20  2:04.42  2:45.70                                    
 14 Mary McNamee              39 SLAM                 5:00.00    4:20.33  
       55.77  2:01.02  3:14.23  4:20.33                                    
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 30.08    4/1/2001 CAROLINE KRATTLI                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Angela Hernandez          38 GOLD                   33.70      32.81   11  
  2 Ann Worthington           39 MVN                    34.50      33.10    9  
  3 Beth Eldridge             36 MOVY                   32.24      33.25    8  
  4 Janice Bonner             39 NBAC                   34.70      33.99    7  
  5 Susanne Rublein           35 MAM                    34.40      34.62    6  
  6 Jeni Buys                 37 TYR                    35.19      35.02    5  
  7 Debbie Schultz-Santos     37 WCM                    33.20      35.05    4  
  8 Margaret Richards         35 UNAT                   36.69      35.11    3  
  9 Jessica Holmes            35 NEM                    35.70      35.41    2  
 10 Geneve Hendricks          37 WM                     36.80      35.67    1  
 11 Lynne Anderson            39 WM                     35.99      36.14  
 12 Nora Settimi              35 WMAC                   35.48      36.51  
 13 Tracy Collett             35 GAJA                   34.90      36.84  
 14 Jean Magnier              38 JAM                    38.00      38.47  
 15 Valentina Tischenko       38 FLAQ                   48.00      44.21  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:04.25   4/25/2004 S VON DER LIPPE                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Angela Hernandez          38 GOLD                 1:12.70    1:10.82   11  
       33.52  1:10.82                                                      
  2 Kimberly Leigh            36 VCM                  1:18.51    1:12.79    9  
       34.34  1:12.79                                                      
  3 Ann Worthington           39 MVN                  1:16.01    1:12.86    8  
       34.25  1:12.86                                                      
  4 Susanne Rublein           35 MAM                  1:14.51    1:14.03    7  
       34.47  1:14.03                                                      
  5 Margaret Richards         35 UNAT                 1:15.13    1:14.26    6  
       35.60  1:14.26                                                      
  6 Annmarie Guglielmi        37 FACT                 1:16.19    1:14.88    5  
       35.46  1:14.88                                                      
  7 Debbie Schultz-Santos     37 WCM                  1:14.50    1:15.74    4  
       35.73  1:15.74                                                      
  8 Jessica Holmes            35 NEM                  1:18.10    1:16.38    3  
       36.24  1:16.38                                                      
  9 Jeni Buys                 37 TYR                  1:16.49    1:17.28    2  
       36.62  1:17.28                                                      
 10 Geneve Hendricks          37 WM                   1:20.20    1:17.76    1  
       36.37  1:17.76                                                      
 11 Tracy Collett             35 GAJA                 1:15.00    1:18.34  
       36.91  1:18.34                                                      
 12 Nora Settimi              35 WMAC                 1:17.29    1:19.40  
       37.15  1:19.40                                                      
 13 Lynne Anderson            39 WM                   1:19.97    1:19.75  
       36.68  1:19.75                                                      
 14 Heide Crino               39 CMS                  1:29.30    1:24.21  
       39.50  1:24.21                                                      
 15 Diane Paillet             36 FLAQ                 1:35.00    1:50.56  
       50.55  1:50.56                                                      
 16 Mary McNamee              39 SLAM                 2:50.00    2:17.36  
     1:01.06  2:17.36                                                      
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:19.66   1/27/2002 CAROLINE KRATTLI                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nadine Day                35 IM                   2:26.58    2:24.96   11  
       32.30  1:08.69  1:46.35  2:24.96                                    
  2 Kimberly Leigh            36 VCM                  2:42.52    2:36.77    9  
       35.51  1:14.50  1:55.37  2:36.77                                    
  3 Debbie Schultz-Santos     37 WCM                  2:34.99    2:39.48    8  
       36.43  1:16.65  1:57.71  2:39.48                                    
  4 Annmarie Guglielmi        37 FACT                 2:43.51    2:39.63    7  
       36.21  1:16.72  1:58.05  2:39.63                                    
  5 Jessica Holmes            35 NEM                  2:48.52    2:42.24    6  
       36.85  1:17.39  1:59.51  2:42.24                                    
  6 Susanne Rublein           35 MAM                  2:47.02    2:45.28    5  
       36.87  1:17.71  2:00.50  2:45.28                                    
  7 Tracy Collett             35 GAJA                 2:40.00    2:48.81    4  
       38.16  1:20.25  2:04.51  2:48.81                                    
  8 Nora Settimi              35 WMAC                 2:51.49    2:50.41    3  
       38.25  1:20.68  2:04.98  2:50.41                                    
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.54   5/18/2003 S VON DER LIPPE                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beth Eldridge             36 MOVY                   27.02      26.88   11  
  2 Sheri Hart                35 CMS                    28.00      26.96    9  
  3 Michelle Chow             37 DAMM                   27.99      27.60    8  
  4 Angela Hernandez          38 GOLD                   28.56      27.92    7  
  5 Jennifer Spencer          36 FLAQ                   30.42      28.50    6  
  6 Heather Hageman           35 NCMS                   29.99      29.00    5  
  7 Cynthia Viteri            37 LYTA                   31.00      29.02    4  
  8 Carrie Stolar             39 MTKA                   29.34      29.31    3  
  9 Vicki Prusinowski         39 NIAG                   29.52      29.35    2  
 10 Betsy Riner               39 CMS                    29.70      29.94    1  
 11 Lisa Hallee               37 HOTS                   30.54      29.99  
 12 Kristin Larson            39 LYTA                   30.90      30.89  
 13 Christina Hokenson        37 VMST                   32.75      31.83  
 14 Andrea Velazquez          35 METR                   32.41      32.01  
 14 Amy Busch                 39 MTKA                   32.34      32.01  
 16 Lynne Anderson            39 WM                     30.75      32.30  
 17 Tara Lyn Launer           37 RMST                   36.17      34.17  
 18 Ann Dandurand             37 JAM                    41.90      39.02  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 55.78   5/18/2003 S VON DER LIPPE                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nadine Day                35 IM                   1:00.49      58.81   11  
       27.66    58.81                                                      
  2 Kristin Gary              38 REDT                 1:00.50    1:00.69    9  
       28.20  1:00.69                                                      
  3 Beth Eldridge             36 MOVY                 1:00.34    1:01.15    8  
       28.06  1:01.15                                                      
  4 Michelle Chow             37 DAMM                 1:03.50    1:01.53    7  
       28.80  1:01.53                                                      
  5 Carrie Stolar             39 MTKA                 1:05.10    1:04.86    6  
       30.75  1:04.86                                                      
  6 Cheryl Stine              39 DOC                  1:03.60    1:05.01    5  
       30.62  1:05.01                                                      
  7 Tracy Collett             35 GAJA                 1:05.00    1:08.72    4  
       31.47  1:08.72                                                      
  8 Karen Schoenhals          38 GOLD                 1:08.66    1:11.92    3  
       33.82  1:11.92                                                      
  9 Andrea Velazquez          35 METR                 1:20.00    1:15.07    2  
       33.15  1:15.07                                                      
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:04.88    5/4/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michelle Chow             37 DAMM                 2:25.00    2:23.61   11  
       31.29  1:08.23  1:46.83  2:23.61                                    
  2 Annmarie Guglielmi        37 FACT                 2:36.89    2:25.10    9  
       32.22  1:07.90  1:45.95  2:25.10                                    
  3 Carrie Stolar             39 MTKA                 2:26.74    2:29.64    8  
       32.50  1:09.66  1:48.84  2:29.64                                    
  4 Tracy Collett             35 GAJA                 2:30.00    2:46.84    7  
       33.82  1:13.97  1:58.38  2:46.84                                    
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 58.31   4/25/2004 S VON DER LIPPE                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nadine Day                35 IM                   1:01.08    1:00.23   11  
       28.49  1:00.23                                                      
  2 Angela Hernandez          38 GOLD                 1:05.51    1:03.39    9  
       29.09  1:03.39                                                      
  3 Ann Worthington           39 MVN                  1:05.90    1:03.66    8  
       29.40  1:03.66                                                      
  4 Michelle Chow             37 DAMM                 1:04.00    1:03.88    7  
       29.16  1:03.88                                                      
  5 Cheryl Stine              39 DOC                  1:05.80    1:05.54    6  
       29.64  1:05.54                                                      
  6 Margaret Richards         35 UNAT                 1:09.61    1:05.72    5  
       31.20  1:05.72                                                      
  7 Jennifer Spencer          36 FLAQ                 1:08.08    1:07.45    4  
       30.06  1:07.45                                                      
  8 Michele Shinn             38 SLAM                 1:10.00    1:07.55    3  
       31.75  1:07.55                                                      
  9 Jessica Holmes            35 NEM                  1:10.14    1:07.75    2  
       31.65  1:07.75                                                      
 10 Susanne Rublein           35 MAM                  1:08.26    1:08.04    1  
       32.04  1:08.04                                                      
 11 Carrie Stolar             39 MTKA                 1:09.90    1:08.35  
       32.09  1:08.35                                                      
 12 Betsy Riner               39 CMS                  1:10.37    1:08.93  
       30.49  1:08.93                                                      
 13 Lisa Hallee               37 HOTS                 1:10.08    1:08.94  
       31.40  1:08.94                                                      
 14 Dale LeClair              36 GOLD                 1:11.96    1:09.07  
       31.37  1:09.07                                                      
 15 Geneve Hendricks          37 WM                   1:15.78    1:11.83  
       34.18  1:11.83                                                      
 16 Nora Settimi              35 WMAC                 1:14.13    1:14.12  
       34.37  1:14.12                                                      
 17 Lynne Anderson            39 WM                   1:10.33    1:14.19  
       35.33  1:14.19                                                      
 18 Heide Crino               39 CMS                  1:18.40    1:14.72  
       33.81  1:14.72                                                      
 19 Becky Franklin            37 SQST                 1:10.29    1:15.66  
       34.83  1:15.66                                                      
 20 Kari Bachman              39 RGSC                 1:23.00    1:19.27  
       34.92  1:19.27                                                      
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:05.24   3/14/1998 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nadine Day                35 IM                   2:13.46    2:12.90   11  
       27.76  1:02.11  1:40.05  2:12.90                                    
  2 Jill Gellatly             38 WMST                 2:22.00    2:19.11    9  
       31.24  1:05.41  1:47.70  2:19.11                                    
  3 Margaret Richards         35 UNAT                 2:23.33    2:21.89    8  
       32.76  1:08.48  1:50.44  2:21.89                                    
  4 Dana Woody                36 NIAG                 2:22.00    2:21.94    7  
       31.78  1:07.33  1:50.19  2:21.94                                    
  5 Cheryl Stine              39 DOC                  2:20.90    2:22.21    6  
       30.54  1:05.94  1:48.47  2:22.21                                    
  6 Debbie Schultz-Santos     37 WCM                  2:25.00    2:22.57    5  
       31.82  1:08.65  1:49.79  2:22.57                                    
  7 Jessica Holmes            35 NEM                  2:32.43    2:26.45    4  
       30.96  1:08.75  1:51.67  2:26.45                                    
  8 Carrie Stolar             39 MTKA                 2:26.74    2:27.09    3  
       30.45  1:08.80  1:52.45  2:27.09                                    
  9 Kimberly Leigh            36 VCM                  2:26.52    2:29.42    2  
       33.44  1:13.11  1:54.09  2:29.42                                    
 10 Lisa Hallee               37 HOTS                 2:32.18    2:33.02    1  
       31.75  1:10.74  1:57.91  2:33.02                                    
 11 Karen Schoenhals          38 GOLD                 2:45.00    2:44.50  
       34.01  1:15.95  2:05.52  2:44.50                                    
 
Women 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:24.18   3/14/1998 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jill Gellatly             38 WMST                 4:56.00    4:53.49   11  
       32.42  1:09.12  1:45.57  2:21.93  3:05.60  3:48.25  4:20.82  4:53.49
  2 Dana Woody                36 NIAG                 5:00.44    4:59.45    9  
       32.97  1:09.14  1:47.69  2:25.84  3:10.24  3:55.30  4:28.09  4:59.45
  3 Cheryl Stine              39 DOC                  5:15.00    5:02.26    8  
       31.62  1:07.84  1:46.66  2:24.40  3:07.59  3:51.45  4:27.24  5:02.26
  4 Annmarie Guglielmi        37 FACT                 5:06.84    5:04.46    7  
       32.31  1:08.90  1:49.07  2:28.68  3:11.59  3:54.80  4:30.52  5:04.46
  5 Debbie Schultz-Santos     37 WCM                  4:57.00    5:06.09    6  
       31.76  1:09.06  1:48.94  2:27.41  3:11.60  3:55.87  4:31.96  5:06.09
  6 Carrie Stolar             39 MTKA                 5:15.88    5:19.70    5  
       32.35  1:08.90  1:50.76  2:32.50  3:18.98  4:06.19  4:43.61  5:19.70
  7 Tracy Collett             35 GAJA                 5:10.00    5:20.97    4  
       32.65  1:11.30  1:52.10  2:33.51  3:19.05  4:05.89  4:43.72  5:20.97
  8 Michelle Schraer          35 FLAQ                 5:25.00    5:33.40    3  
       33.39  1:11.52  1:55.93  2:39.65  3:29.51  4:19.67  4:57.16  5:33.40
Sponsor #33Sponsor #45Sponsor #35Sponsor #36Sponsor #13
Sponsor #29Sponsor #52Sponsor #44Sponsor #43Sponsor #41Sponsor #42Sponsor #20
Sponsor #49Sponsor #51Sponsor #47Sponsor #25Sponsor #21Sponsor #50Sponsor #14