2006 Short Course National Championships

Women's Results - Age 30-34

Final Results

Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.86   4/15/2000 ANGEL MARTINO                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trina Schaetz             33 WMAC                   25.68      25.34   11  
  2 Kristi Lee                30 SAWS                   26.28      25.86    9  
  3 Courtney Wainio           30 UNAT                   26.97      26.39    8  
  4 Dawn Vanderbeek           32 MINN                   28.78      26.45    7  
  5 Jennifer Kyff             32 METR                   27.41      27.17    6  
  6 Susannah Levi             31 DOC                    27.90      27.49    5  
  7 Krista Van Enkenvoort     32 WMAC                   28.03      27.63    4  
  8 Kathleen Guinee           32 NEM                    27.87      27.71    3  
  9 Michelle Deasy            34 TOC                    29.00      27.97    2  
 10 Carrie Colburn            31 IM                     29.35      28.01    1  
 11 Angela Randall            34 ARIZ                   27.90      28.10  
 12 Melania Krawchuk          30 METR                   29.65      28.35  
 13 Carrie Johnson            34 WMAC                   28.98      28.91  
 14 Edwige Fortier            30 H2O                    28.21      29.11  
 15 Catherine Paul            34 CAT                    30.59      30.57  
 16 Heather Schwartz          34 MINN                   35.00      33.42  
 17 Amy Branden               32 FLAQ                   36.20      33.86  
 18 Amy Wu                    30 NIAG                   36.00      33.93  
 19 Diane Debrosse            32 MOO                    34.36      33.97  
 20 Becky Hachenburg          33 LYTA                   40.00      34.78  
 21 Laurie McKnight           33 CRAQ                   38.00      36.22  
 22 Maria Silvina Castro      31 FLAQ                   39.00      43.52  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 50.73   5/16/1999 ANGEL MARTINO                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kristi Lee                30 SAWS                   56.24      55.53   11  
       27.25    55.53                                                      
  2 Trina Schaetz             33 WMAC                   57.00      56.64    9  
       27.20    56.64                                                      
  3 Jane Kelsey               30 REDT                   58.55      57.09    8  
       27.74    57.09                                                      
  4 Sara Upton                30 REDT                   59.00      57.54    7  
       27.45    57.54                                                      
  5 Christine Manna           31 PLAN                   57.50      57.71    6  
       27.95    57.71                                                      
  6 Courtney Wainio           30 UNAT                 1:00.82      58.68    5  
       28.44    58.68                                                      
  7 Michelle Deasy            34 TOC                    59.00      59.16    4  
       28.43    59.16                                                      
  8 Kathleen Guinee           32 NEM                  1:01.35      59.91    3  
       28.81    59.91                                                      
  9 Susannah Levi             31 DOC                  1:01.53    1:00.45    2  
       28.62  1:00.45                                                      
 10 Angela Randall            34 ARIZ                 1:01.42    1:02.02    1  
       29.79  1:02.02                                                      
 11 Carrie Colburn            31 IM                   1:04.89    1:02.16  
       29.61  1:02.16                                                      
 12 Jennifer Kyff             32 METR                 1:02.71    1:02.18  
       29.30  1:02.18                                                      
 13 Krista Van Enkenvoort     32 WMAC                 1:02.22    1:02.24  
       29.24  1:02.24                                                      
 14 Melania Krawchuk          30 METR                 1:05.50    1:02.59  
       29.62  1:02.59                                                      
 15 Carrie Johnson            34 WMAC                 1:02.84    1:03.59  
       30.26  1:03.59                                                      
 16 Jessica Gruber            33 LYTA                 1:02.89    1:03.87  
       30.88  1:03.87                                                      
 17 Nicole Cook               34 NCMS                 1:13.41    1:11.63  
       34.15  1:11.63                                                      
 18 Diane Debrosse            32 MOO                  1:21.00    1:13.16  
       34.49  1:13.16                                                      
 19 Heather Schwartz          34 MINN                 1:10.00    1:14.47  
       34.42  1:14.47                                                      
 20 Becky Hachenburg          33 LYTA                 1:30.00    1:18.61  
       38.84  1:18.61                                                      
 21 Yu Kudo                   32 LYTA                 1:38.00    1:29.93  
       41.95  1:29.93                                                      
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:51.40   5/18/2003 KATRINA RADKE                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laurie Dodd               34 UCLA                 2:06.54    1:59.88   11  
       28.77    58.96  1:29.51  1:59.88                                    
  2 Kristi Lee                30 SAWS                 2:00.08    2:01.24    9  
       28.70    59.13  1:30.00  2:01.24                                    
  3 Sarah Quinty              31 CCYA                 2:08.91    2:04.77    8  
       29.02  1:00.81  1:33.08  2:04.77                                    
  4 Jane Kelsey               30 REDT                 2:06.23    2:05.31    7  
       29.01  1:00.23  1:32.42  2:05.31                                    
  5 Michelle Deasy            34 TOC                  2:05.00    2:05.36    6  
       29.18  1:00.57  1:32.97  2:05.36                                    
  6 Lesley Hodges             31 SLO                  2:06.47    2:07.24    5  
       28.94  1:00.90  1:33.93  2:07.24                                    
  7 Meredith Gilson           34 NEM                  2:14.50    2:07.54    4  
       29.41  1:01.37  1:34.16  2:07.54                                    
  8 Kathleen Guinee           32 NEM                  2:13.30    2:11.78    3  
       30.14  1:03.30  1:37.11  2:11.78                                    
  9 Pamela Broad              33 GAJA                 2:16.10    2:16.04    2  
       31.21  1:05.64  1:41.16  2:16.04                                    
 10 Susannah Levi             31 DOC                  2:20.80    2:16.17    1  
       30.49  1:05.50  1:40.57  2:16.17                                    
 11 Edwige Fortier            30 H2O                  2:11.59    2:16.24  
       32.24  1:06.88  1:42.08  2:16.24                                    
 12 Angela Randall            34 ARIZ                 2:20.00    2:25.43  
       31.30  1:07.17  1:46.12  2:25.43                                    
 13 Diane Debrosse            32 MOO                  2:45.00    2:41.92  
       36.99  1:16.10  1:58.40  2:41.92                                    
 14 Erin Trail                30 H2O                  2:50.00    2:46.59  
       38.32  1:20.29  2:03.30  2:46.59                                    
 
Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:59.08   5/12/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laurie Dodd               34 UCLA                 5:23.47    5:21.94   11  
       30.17  1:01.98  1:34.21  2:06.28  2:38.53  3:11.01  3:43.33  4:16.00
     4:49.27  5:21.94                                                      
  2 Sara Upton                30 REDT                 5:40.00    5:26.85    9  
       30.74  1:03.42  1:36.62  2:09.67  2:42.75  3:16.17  3:49.47  4:23.22
     4:56.13  5:26.85                                                      
  3 Kristi Lee                30 SAWS                 5:23.28    5:27.18    8  
       30.98  1:04.18  1:37.51  2:11.10  2:44.05  3:16.57  3:49.32  4:21.97
     4:54.70  5:27.18                                                      
  4 Sarah Quinty              31 CCYA                 5:50.22    5:34.14    7  
       30.02  1:02.65  1:35.69  2:09.44  2:43.14  3:17.24  3:51.23  4:25.40
     4:59.54  5:34.14                                                      
  5 Dawn Vanderbeek           32 MINN                 5:50.30    5:37.62    6  
       30.22  1:02.53  1:35.43  2:09.28  2:43.33  3:18.11  3:53.30  4:28.06
     5:03.39  5:37.62                                                      
  6 Meredith Gilson           34 NEM                  5:54.10    5:38.80    5  
       29.43  1:02.03  1:35.61  2:09.65  2:44.17  3:19.02  3:53.93  4:29.20
     5:04.54  5:38.80                                                      
  7 Jane Kelsey               30 REDT                 5:46.08    5:40.81    4  
       30.21  1:03.18  1:36.80  2:10.97  2:45.66  3:20.60  3:56.30  4:31.91
     5:06.86  5:40.81                                                      
  8 Lesley Hodges             31 SLO                  5:44.76    5:48.26    3  
       29.77  1:02.34  1:36.50  2:11.56  2:47.17  3:23.00  3:59.36  4:36.27
     5:13.07  5:48.26                                                      
  9 Kathleen Guinee           32 NEM                  5:59.23    5:48.92    2  
       31.06  1:04.92  1:40.33  2:15.94  2:51.68  3:27.69  4:03.24  4:38.77
     5:14.56  5:48.92                                                      
 10 Pamela Broad              33 GAJA                 6:01.10    6:01.14    1  
       32.55  1:07.95  1:44.36  2:21.23  2:58.21  3:35.09  4:12.05  4:48.81
     5:25.19  6:01.14                                                      
 11 Edwige Fortier            30 H2O                  5:59.38    6:03.23  
       33.93  1:10.51  1:47.98  2:25.56  3:02.73  3:40.26  4:17.67  4:53.86
     5:29.39  6:03.23                                                      
 12 Diana Adlowitz            30 NIAG                 6:11.33    6:09.50  
       32.19  1:08.42  1:45.76  2:23.74  3:01.73  3:39.73  4:18.21  4:56.33
     5:34.25  6:09.50                                                      
 13 Jennifer Bauman           33 GSM                  6:27.40    6:15.34  
       34.16  1:11.16  1:49.10  2:27.37  3:05.73  3:44.00  4:22.32  5:00.45
     5:38.67  6:15.34                                                      
 14 Amy Wu                    30 NIAG                10:00.00    7:37.53  
       41.70  1:26.27  2:12.07  2:59.41  3:46.11  4:33.29  5:19.57  6:05.95
     6:52.24  7:37.53                                                      
 
Women 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 10:16.36   3/13/1999 LISA HAZEN                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laurie Dodd               34 UCLA                11:02.29   10:55.17   11  
       30.79  1:03.44  1:36.46  2:09.58  2:42.55  3:15.54  3:48.33  4:21.18
     4:54.15  5:27.03  5:59.75  6:32.33  7:05.08  7:38.08  8:10.92  8:43.50
     9:16.57  9:49.84 10:22.96 10:55.17                                    
  2 Kristi Lee                30 SAWS                11:05.75   11:03.06    9  
       30.43  1:02.98  1:36.12  2:09.48  2:42.89  3:16.17  3:49.41  4:22.97
     4:56.24  5:29.58  6:02.66  6:35.35  7:08.70  7:42.35  8:16.00  8:49.59
     9:23.11  9:56.89 10:30.49 11:03.06                                    
  3 Dawn Vanderbeek           32 MINN                11:52.46   11:37.11    8  
       32.13  1:06.17  1:41.17  2:16.24  2:51.56  3:26.85  4:01.84  4:36.94
     5:11.87  5:46.70  6:21.43  6:56.12  7:31.09  8:06.51  8:42.12  9:17.98
     9:52.72 10:28.51 11:03.45 11:37.11                                    
  4 Lesley Hodges             31 SLO                 12:20.54   11:57.22    7  
       30.54  1:04.19  1:38.82  2:14.17  2:49.89  3:25.89  4:02.26  4:38.80
     5:15.31  5:51.92  6:28.37  7:05.18  7:41.56  8:18.28  8:55.31  9:32.54
    10:09.60 10:46.45 11:22.37 11:57.22                                    
  5 Pamela Broad              33 GAJA                12:50.44   12:28.69    6  
       32.55  1:07.98  1:44.95  2:22.29  3:00.20  3:37.79  4:15.98  4:53.98
     5:32.30  6:10.74  6:48.99  7:27.12  8:05.41  8:43.85  9:21.84  9:59.42
    10:37.31 11:14.79 11:51.83 12:28.69                                    
 
Women 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 17:07.52   5/23/1993 KAREN BURTON                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laurie Dodd               34 UCLA                18:35.22   18:14.01   11  
       30.64  1:03.54  1:36.53  2:09.61  2:42.75  3:16.03  3:49.17  4:22.16
     4:55.17  5:28.23  6:01.29  6:34.37  7:07.30  7:40.29  8:13.33  8:46.36
     9:19.36  9:52.49 10:25.72 10:58.95 11:32.13 12:05.31 12:38.53 13:11.77
    13:45.30 14:19.07 14:52.74 15:26.33 15:59.99 16:33.97 17:07.45 17:41.00
    18:14.01
  2 Kristi Lee                30 SAWS                18:25.92   18:30.28    9  
       31.26  1:03.92  1:37.29  2:10.68  2:44.04  3:17.57  3:51.14  4:24.67
     4:58.42  5:32.35  6:06.26  6:40.22  7:14.02  7:48.03  8:21.88  8:55.85
     9:29.53 10:03.18 10:37.12 11:11.05 11:45.02 12:18.56 12:52.35 13:26.17
    14:00.28 14:34.33 15:08.18 15:42.16 16:15.93 16:49.96 17:23.77 17:57.59
    18:30.28
  3 Meredith Gilson           34 NEM                 20:38.55   19:12.39    8  
       29.89  1:03.12  1:37.55  2:12.18  2:46.41  3:21.29  3:55.94  4:30.77
     5:05.31  5:40.06  6:14.52  6:49.75  7:24.86  8:00.22  8:35.46  9:10.72
     9:46.34 10:21.70 10:57.01 11:32.26 12:07.62 12:43.36 13:18.73 13:54.01
    14:29.47 15:04.98 15:40.37 16:15.74 16:51.33 17:27.26 18:02.84 18:38.38
    19:12.39
  4 Michelle Deasy            34 TOC                 19:45.00   19:24.22    7  
       30.92  1:05.14  1:39.48  2:14.57  2:49.66  3:24.47  3:59.31  4:34.86
     5:10.04  5:45.35  6:20.20  6:55.29  7:30.50  8:06.01  8:41.59  9:17.73
     9:53.42 10:29.26 11:05.24 11:41.42 12:17.07 12:53.08 13:28.89 14:04.97
    14:40.76 15:16.91 15:52.68 16:28.66 17:04.61 17:40.61 18:16.03 18:50.84
    19:24.22
  5 Diana Adlowitz            30 NIAG                21:28.78   20:46.57    6  
       33.30  1:10.30  1:47.84  2:25.03  3:02.37  3:40.02  4:17.69  4:55.51
     5:33.04  6:10.53  6:48.32  7:27.03  8:05.39  8:43.92  9:22.64 10:00.81
    10:38.75 11:16.96 11:55.14 12:33.26 13:11.30 13:49.51 14:27.58 15:05.48
    15:43.54 16:22.18 17:00.80 17:39.25 18:17.80 18:56.25 19:34.27 20:11.58
    20:46.57
  6 Edwige Fortier            30 H2O                 20:48.13   20:47.12    5  
       33.94  1:10.66  1:47.88  2:25.40  3:03.28  3:41.14  4:19.07  4:57.29
     5:35.25  6:13.24  6:51.07  7:28.96  8:06.82  8:44.56  9:22.47 10:00.38
    10:38.29 11:16.51 11:54.38 12:32.47 13:10.94 13:49.41 14:27.76 15:06.35
    15:44.72 16:22.96 17:01.07 17:39.53 18:17.73 18:55.70 19:33.61 20:11.33
    20:47.12
  7 Karla Rees                33 UNAT                22:54.73   22:14.14    4  
       36.53  1:16.84  1:57.26  2:37.75  3:18.13  3:58.96  4:38.83  5:19.40
     5:59.33  6:38.96  7:19.47  7:59.93  8:40.44  9:21.15 10:01.81 10:42.35
    11:23.36 12:04.31 12:44.19 13:25.07 14:06.30 14:47.39 15:29.17 16:10.02
    16:50.82 17:32.08 18:13.20 18:53.87 19:35.03 20:15.75 20:55.83 21:35.60
    22:14.14
  8 Krista Van Enkenvoort     32 WMAC                22:18.00   22:25.55    3  
       32.94  1:10.80  1:50.21  2:29.41  3:09.28  3:49.33  4:29.31  5:09.87
     5:50.23  6:30.69  7:11.74  7:52.64  8:33.71  9:15.07  9:56.40 10:38.11
    11:19.88 12:01.42 12:42.74 13:24.76 14:06.61 14:48.53 15:30.16 16:12.21
    16:54.26 17:35.86 18:17.86 18:59.85 19:41.70 20:23.27 21:04.84 21:46.01
    22:25.55
  9 Tiffany Burson            33 GOLD                24:00.00   25:45.02    2  
       39.36  1:23.17  2:08.05  2:54.44  3:40.08  4:26.55  5:13.27  6:00.85
     6:48.98  7:36.66  8:24.42  9:12.18 10:00.17 10:47.47 11:35.72 12:23.50
    13:12.10 14:00.48 14:47.29 15:34.91 16:22.11 17:10.12 17:57.68 18:44.81
    19:32.37 20:20.51 21:08.00 21:54.73 22:41.82 23:28.54 24:14.32 24:59.75
    25:45.02
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.73   4/15/2000 ANGEL MARTINO                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jeanne Kellachan          34 WM                     28.90      28.83   11  
  2 Jan Howell                34 SNM                    29.70      29.56    9  
  3 Jeri Ramsbottom           34 ANCM                   29.71      30.02    8  
  4 Anna Armentrout           34 REDT                   31.03      30.14    7  
  5 Tobi Limke                31 NBAC                   32.78      30.29    6  
  6 Amy Fleckinger            30 CMS                    32.10      30.39    5  
  7 Courtney Wainio           30 UNAT                   32.22      32.13    4  
  8 Diana Adlowitz            30 NIAG                   32.59      32.42    3  
  9 Laurie McKnight           33 CRAQ                   41.00      39.87    2  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 57.13    5/4/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barbara Miller            33 CMS                    58.50      57.67   11  
       28.06    57.67                                                      
  2 Jeanne Kellachan          34 WM                   1:01.50    1:01.76    9  
       29.62  1:01.76                                                      
  3 Anna Armentrout           34 REDT                 1:05.35    1:03.60    8  
       30.71  1:03.60                                                      
  4 Jan Howell                34 SNM                  1:03.80    1:04.17    7  
       30.83  1:04.17                                                      
  5 Jeri Ramsbottom           34 ANCM                 1:03.43    1:04.65    6  
       31.57  1:04.65                                                      
  6 Tobi Limke                31 NBAC                 1:08.07    1:04.82    5  
       31.50  1:04.82                                                      
  7 Amy Fleckinger            30 CMS                  1:10.00    1:05.73    4  
       31.93  1:05.73                                                      
  8 Lesley Hodges             31 SLO                  1:07.38    1:07.31    3  
       32.75  1:07.31                                                      
  9 Christine Manna           31 PLAN                 1:07.50    1:08.63    2  
       32.40  1:08.63                                                      
 10 Diana Adlowitz            30 NIAG                 1:10.77    1:09.72    1  
       34.11  1:09.72                                                      
 11 Courtney Wainio           30 UNAT                 1:09.22    1:10.67  
       34.04  1:10.67                                                      
 12 Rocio Ore                 34 FLAQ                 1:22.00    1:16.37  
       36.73  1:16.37                                                      
 13 Laurie McKnight           33 CRAQ                 1:30.00    1:34.25  
       42.27  1:34.25                                                      
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:59.93   2/19/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jeanne Kellachan          34 WM                   2:15.00    2:16.79   11  
       32.09  1:06.26  1:41.30  2:16.79                                    
  2 Tobi Limke                31 NBAC                 2:21.47    2:17.39    9  
       33.11  1:07.80  1:43.10  2:17.39                                    
  3 Anna Armentrout           34 REDT                 2:21.36    2:19.10    8  
       32.22  1:07.44  1:43.04  2:19.10                                    
  4 Jeri Ramsbottom           34 ANCM                 2:19.15    2:20.21    7  
       33.49  1:09.06  1:44.77  2:20.21                                    
  5 Amy Fleckinger            30 CMS                  2:20.00    2:24.08    6  
       32.98  1:08.63  1:46.57  2:24.08                                    
  6 Jan Howell                34 SNM                  2:22.40    2:24.94    5  
       33.66  1:09.42  1:46.52  2:24.94                                    
  7 Meredith Gilson           34 NEM                  2:28.87    2:25.63    4  
       34.16  1:10.22  1:47.65  2:25.63                                    
  8 Lesley Hodges             31 SLO                  2:25.63    2:25.98    3  
       34.09  1:10.97  1:48.84  2:25.98                                    
  9 Jane Kelsey               30 REDT                 2:27.56    2:27.71    2  
       34.43  1:11.41  1:49.73  2:27.71                                    
 10 Elaine Joggerst           34 GOLD                 2:42.69    2:35.38    1  
       36.39  1:15.15  1:55.88  2:35.38                                    
 11 Diana Adlowitz            30 NIAG                 2:33.77    2:38.76  
       36.64  1:17.33  1:58.65  2:38.76                                    
 12 Jennifer Bauman           33 GSM                  2:42.54    2:41.32  
       38.66  1:19.18  2:00.77  2:41.32                                    
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.83   4/30/2000 WENKE HANSEN                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trina Schaetz             33 WMAC                   32.14      32.58   11  
  2 Dawn Vanderbeek           32 MINN                   34.56      32.60    9  
  3 Ann Carcaterra            30 CONN                   34.36      33.07    8  
  4 Courtney Wainio           30 UNAT                   35.87      33.92    7  
  5 Carrie Johnson            34 WMAC                   36.98      36.68    6  
  6 Carrie Colburn            31 IM                     39.15      37.28    5  
  7 Susannah Levi             31 DOC                    37.99      37.86    4  
  8 Jessica Gruber            33 LYTA                   37.25      37.87    3  
  9 Jennifer Kyff             32 METR                   40.97      38.70    2  
 10 Becky Hachenburg          33 LYTA                   55.00      44.06    1  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:03.69   4/30/2000 WENKE HANSEN                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trina Schaetz             33 WMAC                 1:10.62    1:10.34   11  
       32.95  1:10.34                                                      
  2 Ann Carcaterra            30 CONN                 1:14.50    1:10.51    9  
       32.93  1:10.51                                                      
  3 Dawn Vanderbeek           32 MINN                 1:14.15    1:10.88    8  
       34.29  1:10.88                                                      
  4 Katiuska Aguilera         33 UNAT                 1:18.50    1:13.95    7  
       34.95  1:13.95                                                      
  5 Tabitha Frawley           32 SDSM                 1:15.99    1:14.16    6  
       35.12  1:14.16                                                      
  6 Courtney Wainio           30 UNAT                 1:19.25    1:14.59    5  
       35.48  1:14.59                                                      
  7 Catherine Paul            34 CAT                  1:19.43    1:16.81    4  
       36.82  1:16.81                                                      
  8 Carrie Johnson            34 WMAC                 1:19.43    1:18.47    3  
       36.86  1:18.47                                                      
  9 Krista Van Enkenvoort     32 WMAC                 1:20.00    1:20.40    2  
       37.90  1:20.40                                                      
 10 Jennifer Bauman           33 GSM                  1:21.67    1:21.00    1  
       38.43  1:21.00                                                      
 11 Karla Rees                33 UNAT                 1:19.80    1:21.49  
       38.89  1:21.49                                                      
 12 Susannah Levi             31 DOC                  1:21.53    1:21.64  
       38.25  1:21.64                                                      
 13 Rocio Ore                 34 FLAQ                 1:35.00    1:22.90  
       38.56  1:22.90                                                      
 14 Elaine Joggerst           34 GOLD                 1:23.29    1:23.58  
       39.77  1:23.58                                                      
 -- Erin Trail                30 H2O                  1:38.00         DQ  
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:17.34   4/30/2000 WENKE HANSEN                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dawn Vanderbeek           32 MINN                 2:40.52    2:31.34   11  
       35.07  1:13.47  1:52.06  2:31.34                                    
  2 Katiuska Aguilera         33 UNAT                 2:48.92    2:39.59    9  
       36.82  1:17.67  1:58.54  2:39.59                                    
  3 Tabitha Frawley           32 SDSM                 2:43.48    2:39.95    8  
       36.68  1:17.47  1:58.43  2:39.95                                    
  4 Sara Upton                30 REDT                 2:45.00    2:43.17    7  
       37.07  1:18.19  2:00.50  2:43.17                                    
  5 Carrie Johnson            34 WMAC                 2:57.03    2:48.44    6  
       37.49  1:18.73  2:03.09  2:48.44                                    
  6 Catherine Paul            34 CAT                  2:52.59    2:49.72    5  
       38.67  1:20.19  2:04.59  2:49.72                                    
  7 Jennifer Bauman           33 GSM                  2:56.57    2:54.60    4  
       38.79  1:21.65  2:07.42  2:54.60                                    
  8 Karla Rees                33 UNAT                 2:55.91    2:57.17    3  
       39.88  1:25.23  2:11.49  2:57.17                                    
  9 Tiffany Burson            33 GOLD                 2:59.00    3:15.46    2  
       43.78  1:32.36  2:23.56  3:15.46                                    
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.18   4/15/2000 ANGEL MARTINO                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barbara Miller            33 CMS                    27.00      25.72   11  
  2 Ann Carcaterra            30 CONN                   28.22      27.17    9  
  3 Anne-Marie Adams          30 CUBU                   28.90      27.72    8  
  4 Trina Schaetz             33 WMAC                   28.63      28.39    7  
  5 Jan Howell                34 SNM                    29.70      29.02    6  
  6 Jeanne Kellachan          34 WM                     28.90      29.42    5  
  7 Amy Fleckinger            30 CMS                    30.10      29.70    4  
  8 Angela Randall            34 ARIZ                   30.78      30.62    3  
  9 Jennifer Kyff             32 METR                   30.92      30.87    2  
 10 Rocio Ore                 34 FLAQ                   36.49      32.84    1  
 11 Catherine Paul            34 CAT                    32.48      32.93  
 12 Melania Krawchuk          30 METR                   33.75      33.24  
 13 Heather Schwartz          34 MINN                   40.00      39.48  
 14 Amy Branden               32 FLAQ                   39.00      40.32  
 15 Amy Wu                    30 NIAG                   51.00      46.97  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 55.01   5/16/1999 ANGEL MARTINO                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anne-Marie Adams          30 CUBU                 1:03.60      59.88   11  
       28.47    59.88                                                      
  2 Ann Carcaterra            30 CONN                 1:02.50    1:00.96    9  
       28.01  1:00.96                                                      
  3 Laurie Dodd               34 UCLA                 1:05.37    1:02.85    8  
       29.97  1:02.85                                                      
  4 Christine Manna           31 PLAN                 1:06.60    1:06.34    7  
       31.19  1:06.34                                                      
  5 Tabitha Frawley           32 SDSM                 1:08.41    1:07.81    6  
       31.09  1:07.81                                                      
  6 Angela Randall            34 ARIZ                 1:10.00    1:13.08    5  
       33.68  1:13.08                                                      
  7 Jennifer Kyff             32 METR                 1:16.44    1:14.45    4  
       33.41  1:14.45                                                      
  8 Nicole Cook               34 NCMS                 1:27.46    1:20.15    3  
       37.41  1:20.15                                                      
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:03.46   5/12/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anne-Marie Adams          30 CUBU                 2:22.50    2:13.21   11  
       29.62  1:02.72  1:36.73  2:13.21                                    
  2 Anna Armentrout           34 REDT                 2:22.96    2:26.37    9  
       31.16  1:07.21  1:45.70  2:26.37                                    
  3 Jane Kelsey               30 REDT                 2:30.00    2:28.95    8  
       31.70  1:08.85  1:47.94  2:28.95                                    
  4 Michelle Deasy            34 TOC                  2:40.00    2:35.49    7  
       33.83  1:12.90  1:53.99  2:35.49                                    
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 57.01   4/15/2000 ANGEL MARTINO                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ann Carcaterra            30 CONN                 1:04.80    1:02.93   11  
       28.69  1:02.93                                                      
  2 Jeanne Kellachan          34 WM                   1:03.50    1:04.28    9  
       29.02  1:04.28                                                      
  3 Amy Fleckinger            30 CMS                  1:10.00    1:06.51    8  
       30.07  1:06.51                                                      
  4 Jan Howell                34 SNM                  1:07.80    1:06.52    7  
       29.83  1:06.52                                                      
  5 Sara Upton                30 REDT                 1:10.30    1:07.62    6  
       31.49  1:07.62                                                      
  6 Carrie Johnson            34 WMAC                 1:10.91    1:10.18    5  
       33.05  1:10.18                                                      
  7 Krista Van Enkenvoort     32 WMAC                 1:10.91    1:10.77    4  
       31.69  1:10.77                                                      
  8 Kathleen Guinee           32 NEM                  1:11.97    1:10.83    3  
       33.33  1:10.83                                                      
  9 Angela Randall            34 ARIZ                 1:18.00    1:11.67    2  
       31.83  1:11.67                                                      
 10 Elaine Joggerst           34 GOLD                 1:11.00    1:12.49    1  
       33.96  1:12.49                                                      
 11 Jessica Gruber            33 LYTA                 1:13.22    1:13.27  
       35.34  1:13.27                                                      
 12 Nicole Cook               34 NCMS                 1:27.66    1:23.08  
       38.87  1:23.08                                                      
 13 Erin Trail                30 H2O                  1:31.60    1:27.41  
       40.46  1:27.41                                                      
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:04.30   5/12/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sarah Quinty              31 CCYA                 2:28.50    2:20.19   11  
       30.51  1:07.35  1:48.73  2:20.19                                    
  2 Tobi Limke                31 NBAC                 2:32.00    2:20.42    9  
       30.26  1:05.50  1:47.44  2:20.42                                    
  3 Tabitha Frawley           32 SDSM                 2:24.43    2:20.92    8  
       30.55  1:07.77  1:48.24  2:20.92                                    
  4 Jeanne Kellachan          34 WM                   2:19.00    2:21.25    7  
       30.83  1:05.66  1:48.87  2:21.25                                    
  5 Anna Armentrout           34 REDT                 2:24.55    2:22.03    6  
       30.36  1:04.86  1:48.36  2:22.03                                    
  6 Sara Upton                30 REDT                 2:35.26    2:23.19    5  
       30.51  1:07.46  1:50.13  2:23.19                                    
  7 Meredith Gilson           34 NEM                  2:31.99    2:26.00    4  
       30.99  1:08.39  1:52.40  2:26.00                                    
  8 Amy Fleckinger            30 CMS                  2:30.00    2:26.38    3  
       30.40  1:06.52  1:51.94  2:26.38                                    
  9 Jan Howell                34 SNM                  2:27.00    2:28.09    2  
       30.16  1:06.25  1:51.50  2:28.09                                    
 10 Kathleen Guinee           32 NEM                  2:36.97    2:33.69    1  
       33.36  1:14.77  2:00.12  2:33.69                                    
 11 Karla Rees                33 UNAT                 2:44.52    2:43.74  
       37.61  1:22.54  2:06.57  2:43.74                                    
 -- Amy Branden               32 FLAQ                 2:55.00         DQ  
 
Women 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:25.68   5/21/1995 KARLYN PIPES                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laurie Dodd               34 UCLA                 5:15.60    4:56.10   11  
       31.07  1:06.54  1:45.32  2:23.58  3:07.38  3:52.32  4:24.86  4:56.10
  2 Tobi Limke                31 NBAC                 5:14.51    4:58.34    9  
       31.23  1:07.79  1:45.88  2:23.09  3:05.65  3:48.70  4:23.88  4:58.34
  3 Sara Upton                30 REDT                 5:15.00    4:58.81    8  
       31.28  1:06.36  1:44.65  2:23.41  3:07.27  3:51.45  4:25.64  4:58.81
  4 Anna Armentrout           34 REDT                 5:04.57    5:06.49    7  
       31.15  1:06.86  1:45.59  2:24.53  3:09.79  3:54.80  4:31.61  5:06.49
  5 Jane Kelsey               30 REDT                 5:10.83    5:09.95    6  
       32.65  1:10.54  1:49.54  2:28.13  3:14.39  4:00.77  4:35.76  5:09.95
  6 Tabitha Frawley           32 SDSM                 5:08.97    5:12.58    5  
       32.49  1:10.61  1:51.33  2:33.17  3:15.28  3:59.63  4:36.48  5:12.58
  7 Karla Rees                33 UNAT                 5:56.94    6:00.83    4  
       42.49  1:31.82  2:19.76  3:06.26  3:54.16  4:42.40  5:22.51  6:00.83
Sponsor #41Sponsor #13Sponsor #29Sponsor #25Sponsor #47
Sponsor #45Sponsor #21Sponsor #20Sponsor #14Sponsor #42Sponsor #50Sponsor #36
Sponsor #51Sponsor #35Sponsor #49Sponsor #43Sponsor #44Sponsor #52Sponsor #33