2006 Short Course National Championships

Women's Results - Age 25-29

Final Results

Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.20   4/26/1992 ANNA PETTIS-SCOTT                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicole Tamayo             27 TOC                    53.90      24.56   11  
  2 Liz Lauwaert              28 CUBU                   25.09      24.63    9  
  3 Erika Erndl               27 CCYA                   25.34      24.77    8  
  4 Jennifer Martin           25 FLAQ                   24.97      24.93    7  
  5 Alissa Davies             26 MICH                   25.60      25.06    6  
  6 Lisa McLuckie             27 FLAQ                   25.29      25.27    5  
  7 Katie Lyons               25 TOC                    25.80      25.39    4  
  8 Alycia Wieland            29 DAMM                   25.51      25.48    3  
  9 Jennifer O'Reilly         26 RMST                   25.74      25.74    2  
 10 Allison Coley             29 METR                   26.56      26.07    1  
 11 Laura Kozlowski           28 IM                     26.40      26.11  
 12 Liz Dwors                 25 FLAQ                   25.30      26.43  
 13 Julie Schoenlank          26 METR                   27.10      26.55  
 14 Lucianna Genova           25 GOLD                   25.50      26.62  
 15 Alexandria Frisch         27 SQST                   26.47      26.72  
 16 Jessica Klotz             29 ANCM                   26.25      26.80  
 17 Laura Handy               25 SKY                    27.55      26.85  
 18 Amy Verreault             25 NEM                    26.81      26.97  
 19 Carolan Carruth           26 FLAQ                   27.30      27.18  
 20 Robin Frutchey            27 MERR                   27.00      27.47  
 21 Tracy Watkins             28 FLAQ                   27.54      27.53  
 22 Elizabeth Lasker          27 MERR                   29.45      28.71  
 23 Marisa Churchill          29 USF                    32.30      29.24  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 50.80   3/16/2003 LOUISE JOHNCKE                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lauren Thies              26 MACO                   51.68      51.85   11  
       25.51    51.85                                                      
  2 Liz Lauwaert              28 CUBU                   55.31      53.48    9  
       26.60    53.48                                                      
  3 Erika Erndl               27 CCYA                   54.39      54.07    8  
       26.57    54.07                                                      
  4 Katie Lyons               25 TOC                    57.00      54.66    7  
       26.17    54.66                                                      
  5 Lisa McLuckie             27 FLAQ                   55.47      54.72    6  
       26.36    54.72                                                      
  6 Jennifer O'Reilly         26 RMST                   55.95      54.81    5  
       26.63    54.81                                                      
  7 Mollie Grover             25 TERR                   54.36      55.17    4  
       26.88    55.17                                                      
  8 Alycia Wieland            29 DAMM                   55.86      55.37    3  
       26.72    55.37                                                      
  9 Allison Coley             29 METR                   56.50      56.51    2  
       27.16    56.51                                                      
 10 Laura Kozlowski           28 IM                     57.00      56.68    1  
       26.92    56.68                                                      
 11 Liz Dwors                 25 FLAQ                   54.90      57.03  
       27.78    57.03                                                      
 12 Shelley Miller            26 REDT                   57.22      57.95  
       27.75    57.95                                                      
 13 Alexandria Frisch         27 SQST                   57.70      58.39  
       27.84    58.39                                                      
 14 Julie Schoenlank          26 METR                   59.40      58.63  
       28.48    58.63                                                      
 15 Amy Verreault             25 NEM                    59.83      59.06  
       27.86    59.06                                                      
 16 Lucianna Genova           25 GOLD                   54.00      59.31  
       28.20    59.31                                                      
 17 Carolan Carruth           26 FLAQ                 1:00.00      59.49  
       28.55    59.49                                                      
 18 Laura Handy               25 SKY                  1:01.78      59.64  
       28.53    59.64                                                      
 19 Robin Frutchey            27 MERR                 1:00.37      59.70  
       27.98    59.70                                                      
 20 Tracy Watkins             28 FLAQ                 1:02.37    1:02.95  
       29.24  1:02.95                                                      
 21 Sarah Groff-Palermo       26 REDT                 1:10.55    1:04.78  
       31.29  1:04.78                                                      
 22 Vanessa Aron              25 FLAQ                 1:10.00    1:07.25  
       31.39  1:07.25                                                      
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:48.80   5/20/2001 LIMIN LIU                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lauren Thies              26 MACO                 1:53.77    1:52.81   11  
       27.05    55.89  1:24.55  1:52.81                                    
  2 Jennifer O'Reilly         26 RMST                 2:01.13    1:59.51    9  
       28.91    59.74  1:30.21  1:59.51                                    
  3 Heidi Hester              25 FLAQ                 2:04.23    2:00.23    8  
       28.52    59.18  1:29.85  2:00.23                                    
  4 Mollie Grover             25 TERR                 1:58.36    2:00.32    7  
       28.58    59.73  1:30.43  2:00.32                                    
  5 Liz Dwors                 25 FLAQ                 1:59.50    2:00.82    6  
       28.58    59.02  1:30.29  2:00.82                                    
  6 Nicole Tamayo             27 TOC                  1:58.78    2:00.94    5  
       28.55    58.76  1:29.78  2:00.94                                    
  7 Allison Coley             29 METR                 2:05.00    2:02.30    4  
       28.47    59.74  1:31.21  2:02.30                                    
  8 Alycia Wieland            29 DAMM                 2:05.17    2:02.96    3  
       28.82  2:02.96                                                      
  9 Laura Kozlowski           28 IM                   2:04.50    2:02.98    2  
       28.52    59.74  1:31.30  2:02.98                                    
 10 Katie Lyons               25 TOC                  1:58.00    2:05.09    1  
       28.67  1:00.49  1:32.99  2:05.09                                    
 11 Katherine Hennessey       27 NBAC                 2:10.06    2:07.50  
       29.30  1:00.97  1:33.72  2:07.50                                    
 12 Debbie Ginzl              27 MTKA                 2:16.44    2:12.55  
       31.38  1:05.26  1:39.62  2:12.55                                    
 13 Carolan Carruth           26 FLAQ                 2:07.00    2:13.21  
       28.79  1:01.12  1:36.38  2:13.21                                    
 14 Amy Verreault             25 NEM                  2:13.10    2:14.30  
       31.13  1:04.95  1:38.83  2:14.30                                    
 15 Maeve Lien                29 NEM                  2:16.80    2:15.75  
       31.24  1:05.86  1:41.28  2:15.75                                    
 16 Erin Condon               26 GSC                  2:11.39    2:17.87  
       30.96  1:05.54  1:41.61  2:17.87                                    
 17 Sarah Groff-Palermo       26 REDT                 2:32.84    2:28.01  
       34.58  1:13.57  1:53.05  2:28.01                                    
 18 Samantha Cuccuini         28 RMST                 2:32.45    2:33.55  
       35.10  1:13.34  1:53.57  2:33.55                                    
 
Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:49.88    1/3/1996 SHEILA TAORMINA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Call Dorr              25 TOC                  5:05.50    5:13.50   11  
       29.48  1:01.07  1:32.70  2:04.60  2:36.23  3:07.71  3:39.06  4:10.86
     4:42.54  5:13.50                                                      
  2 Suzanne Hill              28 BSLM                 5:20.25    5:16.05    9  
       28.31    59.14  1:30.98  2:03.06  2:35.47  3:07.60  3:40.27  4:12.59
     4:45.02  5:16.05                                                      
  3 Melissa Chamberlin        25 IM                   5:27.71    5:19.23    8  
       29.69  1:01.60  1:33.92  2:06.29  2:38.62  3:10.86  3:43.63  4:16.07
     4:48.29  5:19.23                                                      
  4 Heidi Hester              25 FLAQ                 5:32.50    5:23.16    7  
       29.51  1:01.65  1:34.05  2:06.82  2:39.38  3:12.31  3:45.39  4:18.35
     4:51.19  5:23.16                                                      
  5 Liz Dwors                 25 FLAQ                 5:40.00    5:27.29    6  
       29.85  1:02.26  1:35.52  2:08.83  2:42.30  3:15.85  3:49.09  4:22.67
     4:55.91  5:27.29                                                      
  6 Laura Kozlowski           28 IM                   5:39.00    5:34.75    5  
       30.37  1:03.57  1:37.70  2:11.74  2:45.47  3:19.30  3:53.06  4:26.90
     5:00.93  5:34.75                                                      
  7 Allison Coley             29 METR                 5:45.00    5:37.78    4  
       30.05  1:03.08  1:36.61  2:10.98  2:45.82  3:20.78  3:55.90  4:30.67
     5:04.87  5:37.78                                                      
  8 Katherine Hennessey       27 NBAC                 5:40.09    5:40.23    3  
       30.28  1:02.63  1:36.63  2:11.60  2:47.16  3:21.94  3:57.05  4:31.85
     5:06.33  5:40.23                                                      
  9 Bonnie Schwartz           26 METR                 5:35.90    5:43.29    2  
       30.69  1:04.03  1:38.25  2:12.72  2:47.36  3:22.17  3:57.36  4:32.75
     5:08.38  5:43.29                                                      
 10 Debbie Ginzl              27 MTKA                 5:50.46    5:49.34    1  
       31.51  1:05.55  1:40.55  2:16.19  2:51.94  3:28.17  4:03.87  4:39.87
     5:15.25  5:49.34                                                      
 11 Jessica Fry               26 RMST                 6:30.00    5:59.02  
       32.49  1:07.64  1:44.36  2:21.14  2:57.71  3:34.32  4:10.81  4:47.84
     5:24.45  5:59.02                                                      
 12 Maeve Lien                29 NEM                  6:04.71    6:04.06  
       32.44  1:08.06  1:44.75  2:22.47  3:00.15  3:37.85  4:15.07  4:52.48
     5:29.49  6:04.06                                                      
 13 Carolan Carruth           26 FLAQ                 5:50.50    6:15.01  
       32.80  1:07.95  1:44.22  2:21.69  2:59.14  3:37.49  4:17.10  4:56.60
     5:36.24  6:15.01                                                      
 14 Sheena Johnson            29 FLAQ                 6:30.00    6:16.23  
       32.52  1:08.39  1:45.60  2:24.13  3:03.32  3:42.06  4:20.30  4:59.91
     5:40.04  6:16.23                                                      
 15 Jamie Rubin               28 UNAT                 7:27.77    7:24.03  
       36.92  1:18.21  2:02.94  2:48.41  3:34.63  4:20.64  5:07.97  5:54.51
     6:42.04  7:24.03                                                      
 
Women 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 10:12.34   3/19/1994 LISA HAZEN                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heidi Hester              25 FLAQ                10:30.99   11:05.22   11  
       30.02  1:02.90  1:36.47  2:10.14  2:43.89  3:17.51  3:51.10  4:24.61
     4:58.18  5:31.89  6:05.72  6:39.41  7:13.01  7:46.74  8:20.29  8:53.63
     9:26.97 10:00.21 10:33.31 11:05.22                                    
  2 Katherine Hennessey       27 NBAC                11:42.24   11:31.47    9  
       30.85  1:03.88  1:38.03  2:12.67  2:47.61  3:22.24  3:57.30  4:32.45
     5:07.96  5:43.25  6:17.91  6:52.79  7:27.77  8:02.95  8:38.11  9:13.10
     9:48.06 10:22.91 10:57.70 11:31.47                                    
  3 Danielle McNamara         26 GSM                 12:15.00   11:55.65    8  
       31.57  1:05.63  1:40.87  2:16.47  2:52.27  3:28.28  4:04.78  4:41.25
     5:17.94  5:54.54  6:31.08  7:07.81  7:44.03  8:20.44  8:56.99  9:33.39
    10:09.67 10:45.60 11:21.27 11:55.65                                    
  4 Debbie Ginzl              27 MTKA                12:08.23   11:57.72    7  
       31.81  1:06.38  1:41.84  2:17.58  2:53.52  3:29.80  4:05.98  4:42.41
     5:18.65  5:54.81  6:31.54  7:08.08  7:44.34  8:21.24  8:57.70  9:34.38
    10:10.74 10:47.35 11:23.36 11:57.72                                    
  5 Ellen Spacek              29 NEM                 12:19.19   12:09.06    6  
       32.72  1:08.43  1:44.92  2:21.80  2:58.65  3:35.73  4:12.66  4:49.29
     5:25.50  6:02.14  6:38.93  7:15.31  7:51.88  8:28.49  9:05.24  9:42.06
    10:19.06 10:55.98 11:32.93 12:09.06                                    
  6 Maeve Lien                29 NEM                 12:30.19   12:27.29    5  
       32.97  1:08.94  1:45.64  2:22.81  3:00.55  3:38.05  4:15.99  4:53.85
     5:31.44  6:09.21  6:46.94  7:25.08  8:03.32  8:41.34  9:19.38  9:57.52
    10:35.33 11:13.81 11:51.37 12:27.29                                    
  7 Sheena Johnson            29 FLAQ                13:30.00   13:26.57    4  
       37.43  1:20.68  2:06.10  2:52.29  3:39.61  4:19.38  4:58.60  5:38.16
     6:18.20  6:58.39  7:38.19  8:17.51  8:56.71  9:36.47 10:15.63 10:54.65
    11:33.18 12:11.66 12:50.06 13:26.57                                    
  8 Jamie Rubin               28 UNAT                14:07.07   15:36.63    3  
       37.91  1:20.19  2:06.78  2:51.32  3:38.89  4:26.15  5:15.49  6:03.31
     6:51.79  7:40.33  8:29.00  9:16.95 10:04.87 10:54.63 11:42.95 12:30.29
    13:19.31 14:06.83 14:54.20 15:36.63                                    
 
Women 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 16:50.17   5/19/1991 KAREN BURTON                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nikole Jones              29 GOLD                20:29.99   19:38.96   11  
       34.52  1:10.96  1:47.79  2:24.02  3:00.06  3:36.18  4:12.51  4:48.66
     5:24.58  6:00.29  6:35.36  7:11.15  7:46.71  8:21.97  8:57.19  9:32.51
    10:08.18 10:43.89 11:19.32 11:54.71 12:30.19 13:06.08 13:42.11 14:17.85
    14:53.67 15:29.01 16:04.19 16:40.37 17:16.21 17:52.24 18:28.19 19:04.19
    19:38.96
  2 Debbie Ginzl              27 MTKA                21:00.00   20:00.93    9  
       32.72  1:07.83  1:43.31  2:19.55  2:55.94  3:32.38  4:09.16  4:45.94
     5:22.31  5:58.76  6:35.47  7:12.44  7:49.19  8:25.89  9:02.92  9:39.82
    10:15.98 10:52.82 11:29.31 12:06.33 12:42.99 13:19.44 13:56.18 14:32.03
    15:09.00 15:45.72 16:22.44 16:58.72 17:35.45 18:12.09 18:48.79 19:24.74
    20:00.93
  3 Allison Coley             29 METR                25:00.00   20:02.47    8  
       34.34  1:11.83  1:49.31  2:27.38  3:05.02  3:42.39  4:19.79  4:57.17
     5:34.64  6:11.85  6:48.92  7:25.82  8:02.75  8:39.38  9:16.13  9:52.92
    10:29.60 11:06.14 11:42.50 12:18.69 12:55.13 13:31.49 14:08.21 14:44.97
    15:20.71 15:56.50 16:32.41 17:08.01 17:43.16 18:18.53 18:53.38 19:28.66
    20:02.47
  4 Stacey Kiefer             27 WMAC                20:52.99   20:26.92    7  
       31.81  1:07.40  1:44.14  2:20.68  2:57.77  3:35.04  4:12.03  4:49.70
     5:27.35  6:04.97  6:42.51  7:20.30  7:58.09  8:35.65  9:13.47  9:51.13
    10:29.35 11:06.80 11:44.17 12:21.65 12:59.40 13:37.00 14:14.40 14:51.74
    15:29.10 16:06.47 16:43.75 17:21.00 17:58.73 18:36.13 19:13.24 19:50.41
    20:26.92
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.98   5/16/1999 MARY EDWARDS                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jacqueline Caouette       28 CUBU                   28.90      28.65   11  
  2 Alycia Wieland            29 DAMM                   29.61      29.58    9  
  3 Jessica Klotz             29 ANCM                   30.15      29.63    8  
  4 Jennifer Martin           25 FLAQ                   29.64      29.82    7  
  5 Jennifer Downing          27 NEM                    31.62      30.24    6  
  6 Laura Kozlowski           28 IM                     30.50      30.80    4.5
  6 Tracy Watkins             28 FLAQ                   31.00      30.80    4.5
  8 Lucianna Genova           25 GOLD                   30.00      31.16    3  
  9 Liz Dwors                 25 FLAQ                   31.03      31.34    2  
 10 Elizabeth Lasker          27 MERR                   31.91      31.38    1  
 11 Alexandria Frisch         27 SQST                   35.21      33.21  
 12 Chris Stich               29 WMAC                   32.12      34.62  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 56.28   5/16/1999 MARY EDWARDS                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicole Tamayo             27 TOC                  1:00.59    1:00.94   11  
       29.58  1:00.94                                                      
  2 Jacqueline Caouette       28 CUBU                 1:02.00    1:03.25    9  
       30.61  1:03.25                                                      
  3 Alycia Wieland            29 DAMM                 1:05.00    1:03.62    8  
       30.85  1:03.62                                                      
  4 Mollie Grover             25 TERR                 1:03.09    1:04.15    7  
       31.71  1:04.15                                                      
  5 Jessica Klotz             29 ANCM                 1:03.95    1:04.59    6  
       31.21  1:04.59                                                      
  6 Lucianna Genova           25 GOLD                 1:06.00    1:04.94    5  
       31.61  1:04.94                                                      
  7 Laura Kozlowski           28 IM                   1:07.50    1:06.54    4  
       32.16  1:06.54                                                      
  8 Liz Dwors                 25 FLAQ                 1:06.81    1:06.57    3  
       32.27  1:06.57                                                      
  9 Tracy Watkins             28 FLAQ                 1:09.45    1:07.96    2  
       33.44  1:07.96                                                      
 10 Elizabeth Lasker          27 MERR                 1:08.58    1:08.26    1  
       32.26  1:08.26                                                      
 11 Heather Kelley            25 FLAQ                 1:20.00    1:08.39  
       33.37  1:08.39                                                      
 12 Ellen Spacek              29 NEM                  1:08.27    1:08.60  
       33.34  1:08.60                                                      
 13 Jessica Fry               26 RMST                 1:15.00    1:08.75  
       33.62  1:08.75                                                      
 14 Laurie Reaburn            29 MOVY                 1:09.00    1:09.07  
       33.24  1:09.07                                                      
 15 Jennifer Downing          27 NEM                  1:09.51    1:09.62  
       33.64  1:09.62                                                      
 16 Julie Schoenlank          26 METR                 1:12.20    1:09.87  
       34.18  1:09.87                                                      
 17 Carolan Carruth           26 FLAQ                 1:09.00    1:11.29  
       33.80  1:11.29                                                      
 18 Chris Stich               29 WMAC                 1:09.08    1:14.24  
       36.83  1:14.24                                                      
 19 Samantha Cuccuini         28 RMST                 1:21.03    1:21.34  
       38.94  1:21.34                                                      
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:01.29   5/19/1991 DIANE GRANER                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicole Tamayo             27 TOC                  2:12.46    2:11.00   11  
       31.43  1:04.01  1:37.44  2:11.00                                    
  2 Mollie Grover             25 TERR                 2:12.54    2:14.73    9  
       32.47  1:06.30  1:40.58  2:14.73                                    
  3 Alycia Wieland            29 DAMM                 2:17.00    2:18.81    8  
       32.17  1:06.90  1:42.71  2:18.81                                    
  4 Jacqueline Caouette       28 CUBU                 2:17.50    2:20.37    7  
       33.42  1:08.47  1:44.37  2:20.37                                    
  5 Jessica Klotz             29 ANCM                 2:20.00    2:22.27    6  
       32.55  1:07.82  1:44.70  2:22.27                                    
  6 Heidi Hester              25 FLAQ                 2:33.23    2:25.69    5  
       34.25  1:10.70  1:48.29  2:25.69                                    
  7 Ellen Spacek              29 NEM                  2:26.49    2:26.29    4  
       34.74  1:11.73  1:49.11  2:26.29                                    
  8 Erin Condon               26 GSC                  2:26.48    2:32.00    3  
       35.77  1:13.70  1:53.17  2:32.00                                    
  9 Jessica Fry               26 RMST                 2:37.76    2:32.14    2  
       35.47  1:14.30  1:53.22  2:32.14                                    
 10 Tracy Watkins             28 FLAQ                 2:30.00    2:35.90    1  
       36.26  1:15.51  1:56.83  2:35.90                                    
 11 Sheena Johnson            29 FLAQ                 2:45.00    2:42.40  
       37.27  1:18.63  2:00.37  2:42.40                                    
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.78   3/21/1996 KELLI KING-BEDNAR                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alissa Davies             26 MICH                   31.90      30.41   11  
  2 Jennifer Martin           25 FLAQ                   31.69      32.10    9  
  3 Lisa McLuckie             27 FLAQ                   32.65      32.85    8  
  4 Katie Lyons               25 TOC                    33.00      33.50    7  
  5 Katie Lamoureux           29 CUBU                   35.43      33.61    6  
  6 Jennifer Downing          27 NEM                    35.35      34.20    5  
  7 Maeve Lien                29 NEM                    37.28      36.25    4  
  8 Erin Conway               25 REDT                   37.07      36.54    3  
  9 Robin Frutchey            27 MERR                   38.00      36.89    2  
 10 Elizabeth Lasker          27 MERR                   38.56      37.77    1  
 11 Ilana Garon               25 REDT                   37.87      38.53  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:04.17   4/21/2002 ANDREA PACKARD                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melissa Chamberlin        25 IM                   1:12.00    1:08.92   11  
       33.27  1:08.92                                                      
  2 Lisa McLuckie             27 FLAQ                 1:11.32    1:10.55    9  
       33.29  1:10.55                                                      
  3 Jennifer Martin           25 FLAQ                 1:12.48    1:11.65    8  
       34.16  1:11.65                                                      
  4 Katie Lamoureux           29 CUBU                 1:16.21    1:12.26    7  
       34.12  1:12.26                                                      
  5 Jennifer Downing          27 NEM                  1:15.71    1:13.69    6  
       34.57  1:13.69                                                      
  6 Katie Lyons               25 TOC                  1:15.00    1:13.85    5  
       35.19  1:13.85                                                      
  7 Jessica Diel              25 WMAC                 1:14.40    1:14.42    4  
       35.12  1:14.42                                                      
  8 Erin Conway               25 REDT                 1:18.92    1:18.35    3  
       37.25  1:18.35                                                      
  9 Danielle McNamara         26 GSM                  1:19.88    1:18.78    2  
       37.09  1:18.78                                                      
 10 Marisa Churchill          29 USF                  1:50.42    1:22.72    1  
       39.21  1:22.72                                                      
 11 Ilana Garon               25 REDT                 1:24.00    1:26.54  
       40.56  1:26.54                                                      
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:17.94   4/21/2002 ANDREA PACKARD                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melissa Chamberlin        25 IM                   2:32.87    2:23.34   11  
       33.11  1:09.24  1:46.23  2:23.34                                    
  2 Erika Erndl               27 CCYA                 2:25.69    2:26.07    9  
       34.03  1:11.89  1:49.04  2:26.07                                    
  3 Lisa McLuckie             27 FLAQ                 2:45.00    2:30.29    8  
       33.41  1:10.87  1:49.83  2:30.29                                    
  4 Suzanne Hill              28 BSLM                 2:45.25    2:34.70    7  
       34.79  1:14.40  1:54.69  2:34.70                                    
  5 Jessica Diel              25 WMAC                 2:40.16    2:40.62    6  
       35.36  1:15.30  1:57.52  2:40.62                                    
  6 Jennifer Downing          27 NEM                  2:43.28    2:42.38    5  
       36.62  1:17.32  1:59.97  2:42.38                                    
  7 Stacey Kiefer             27 WMAC                 2:50.54    2:46.09    4  
       37.96  1:20.36  2:03.46  2:46.09                                    
  8 Jackie Lee                25 REDT                 2:49.79    2:46.13    3  
       38.52  1:20.29  2:02.86  2:46.13                                    
  9 Heather Kelley            25 FLAQ                 3:00.00    2:46.77    2  
       38.92  1:21.27  2:03.70  2:46.77                                    
 10 Erin Conway               25 REDT                 2:49.33    2:47.74    1  
       37.85  1:20.21  2:04.18  2:47.74                                    
 11 Danielle McNamara         26 GSM                  2:53.52    2:48.53  
       38.47  1:21.13  2:04.32  2:48.53                                    
 12 Heidi Hester              25 FLAQ                 2:56.69    2:51.41  
       40.33  1:24.18  2:07.96  2:51.41                                    
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.46   4/25/2004 NADINE ROLLAND                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erika Erndl               27 CCYA                   27.51      26.55   10  
  1 Lauren Thies              26 MACO                   26.46      26.55   10  
  3 Jennifer Martin           25 FLAQ                   27.53      27.24    8  
  4 Elise Thieler             25 FLAQ                   27.50      27.28    7  
  5 Liz Lauwaert              28 CUBU                   27.85      27.36    6  
  6 Nicole Tamayo             27 TOC                    27.89      27.40    5  
  7 Jessica Diel              25 WMAC                   28.37      28.35    4  
  8 Lucianna Genova           25 GOLD                   27.00      28.80    3  
  9 Jessica Klotz             29 ANCM                   29.91      29.30    2  
 10 Amy Verreault             25 NEM                    29.02      29.50    1  
 11 Jackie Lee                25 REDT                   31.28      29.73  
 12 Samantha Cuccuini         28 RMST                   32.24      33.02  
 13 Sarah Groff-Palermo       26 REDT                   33.56      33.17  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.03   5/20/2001 LIMIN LIU                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lauren Thies              26 MACO                   57.26      57.09   11  
       27.25    57.09                                                      
  2 Mc Call Dorr              25 TOC                    57.00      59.01    9  
       28.03    59.01                                                      
  3 Jessica Diel              25 WMAC                 1:03.73    1:02.62    8  
       28.93  1:02.62                                                      
  4 Jackie Lee                25 REDT                 1:07.47    1:04.85    7  
       30.33  1:04.85                                                      
  5 Lucianna Genova           25 GOLD                 1:03.00    1:05.84    6  
       30.00  1:05.84                                                      
  6 Amy Verreault             25 NEM                  1:06.83    1:07.46    5  
       31.65  1:07.46                                                      
  7 Bonnie Schwartz           26 METR                 1:04.90    1:07.97    4  
       32.28  1:07.97                                                      
  8 Marisa Churchill          29 USF                  1:45.00    1:30.51    3  
       36.16  1:30.51                                                      
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:57.84   5/20/2001 LIMIN LIU                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Call Dorr              25 TOC                  2:08.50    2:09.20   11  
       29.35  1:02.28  1:35.86  2:09.20                                    
  2 Suzanne Hill              28 BSLM                 2:22.25    2:13.29    9  
       29.47  1:03.21  1:37.61  2:13.29                                    
  3 Jackie Lee                25 REDT                 2:29.50    2:25.36    8  
       31.59  1:07.05  1:44.99  2:25.36                                    
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 56.76   5/20/2001 LIMIN LIU                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lauren Thies              26 MACO                 1:00.94      58.95   11  
       27.55    58.95                                                      
  2 Erika Erndl               27 CCYA                   59.87      59.75    9  
       28.03    59.75                                                      
  3 Mc Call Dorr              25 TOC                  1:03.50    1:03.47    8  
       28.01  1:03.47                                                      
  4 Melissa Chamberlin        25 IM                   1:06.66    1:03.50    7  
       30.44  1:03.50                                                      
  5 Lisa McLuckie             27 FLAQ                 1:04.60    1:03.77    6  
       30.54  1:03.77                                                      
  6 Jennifer Martin           25 FLAQ                 1:01.21    1:03.96    5  
       29.29  1:03.96                                                      
  7 Jennifer O'Reilly         26 RMST                 1:05.41    1:04.48    4  
       29.86  1:04.48                                                      
  8 Katie Lyons               25 TOC                  1:06.00    1:04.83    3  
       30.51  1:04.83                                                      
  9 Alissa Davies             26 MICH                 1:07.44    1:04.86    2  
       30.87  1:04.86                                                      
 10 Amy Verreault             25 NEM                  1:07.87    1:07.66    1  
       29.92  1:07.66                                                      
 11 Alexandria Frisch         27 SQST                 1:08.87    1:08.14  
       32.00  1:08.14                                                      
 12 Laurie Reaburn            29 MOVY                 1:09.20    1:08.15  
       30.72  1:08.15                                                      
 13 Julie Schoenlank          26 METR                 1:13.00    1:10.68  
       32.79  1:10.68                                                      
 14 Erin Conway               25 REDT                 1:12.82    1:13.09  
       34.27  1:13.09                                                      
 15 Vanessa Aron              25 FLAQ                 1:15.00    1:17.92  
       35.98  1:17.92                                                      
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:05.62   5/20/2001 LIMIN LIU                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lauren Thies              26 MACO                 2:11.35    2:07.01   11  
       26.92    59.56  1:36.85  2:07.01                                    
  2 Erika Erndl               27 CCYA                 2:08.32    2:11.79    9  
       28.07  1:02.79  1:41.00  2:11.79                                    
  3 Mc Call Dorr              25 TOC                  2:11.50    2:13.53    8  
       28.01  1:01.18  1:42.83  2:13.53                                    
  4 Melissa Chamberlin        25 IM                   2:19.62    2:14.03    7  
       30.42  1:06.83  1:43.75  2:14.03                                    
  5 Suzanne Hill              28 BSLM                 2:20.25    2:15.14    6  
       28.49  1:04.68  1:44.01  2:15.14                                    
  6 Jennifer O'Reilly         26 RMST                 2:20.65    2:19.32    5  
       31.07  1:05.63  1:47.93  2:19.32                                    
  7 Amy Armond                29 FLAQ                 2:30.00    2:19.64    4  
       29.94  1:05.10  1:47.03  2:19.64                                    
  8 Jessica Diel              25 WMAC                 2:24.59    2:22.98    3  
       29.44  1:06.19  1:49.08  2:22.98                                    
  9 Ellen Spacek              29 NEM                  2:26.30    2:24.26    2  
       30.36  1:07.28  1:50.71  2:24.26                                    
 10 Bonnie Schwartz           26 METR                 2:26.14    2:24.56    1  
       31.52  1:09.54  1:52.18  2:24.56                                    
 11 Laurie Reaburn            29 MOVY                 2:31.00    2:26.75  
       31.32  1:07.52  1:51.14  2:26.75                                    
 12 Jennifer Downing          27 NEM                  2:33.20    2:28.72  
       30.63  1:08.57  1:52.05  2:28.72                                    
 13 Danielle McNamara         26 GSM                  2:28.62    2:29.76  
       32.38  1:10.83  1:55.18  2:29.76                                    
 14 Jackie Lee                25 REDT                 2:32.73    2:30.21  
       30.73  1:12.15  1:55.40  2:30.21                                    
 15 Debbie Ginzl              27 MTKA                 2:31.52    2:30.47  
       34.94  1:13.42  1:55.36  2:30.47                                    
 16 Julie Schoenlank          26 METR                 2:38.50    2:32.61  
       33.97  1:13.63  1:58.94  2:32.61                                    
 17 Erin Conway               25 REDT                 2:33.89    2:33.14  
       33.01  1:13.82  1:57.64  2:33.14                                    
 18 Erin Condon               26 GSC                  2:29.57    2:35.81  
       34.14  1:13.56  2:00.06  2:35.81                                    
 
Women 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:28.40   4/14/1991 SARA SHAND                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Call Dorr              25 TOC                  4:40.50    4:40.98   11  
       29.32  1:01.49  1:36.96  2:11.86  2:54.06  3:36.66  4:09.12  4:40.98
  2 Melissa Chamberlin        25 IM                   5:02.87    4:44.51    9  
       30.78  1:05.46  1:43.67  2:21.16  2:59.90  3:39.02  4:12.38  4:44.51
  3 Suzanne Hill              28 BSLM                 4:55.25    4:47.33    8  
       28.45  1:02.39  1:41.38  2:19.20  2:59.76  3:41.42  4:15.13  4:47.33
  4 Heather Kelley            25 FLAQ                 5:10.99    4:56.88    7  
       31.64  1:06.26  1:45.08  3:06.11  3:50.24  4:24.46  4:56.88         
  5 Amy Armond                29 FLAQ                 5:15.00    5:01.96    6  
       31.36  1:06.05  1:44.19  2:22.12  3:06.95  3:51.90  4:27.94  5:01.96
  6 Jennifer O'Reilly         26 RMST                 4:57.80    5:06.68    5  
       33.77  1:12.56  1:51.30  2:28.41  3:13.61  3:58.42  4:33.60  5:06.68
  7 Heidi Hester              25 FLAQ                 5:14.88    5:08.74    4  
       33.69  1:12.24  1:51.99  2:31.27  3:18.02  4:04.23  4:37.43  5:08.74
  8 Ellen Spacek              29 NEM                  5:06.77    5:10.86    3  
       30.40  1:06.66  1:46.04  2:25.63  3:12.80  3:59.47  4:35.75  5:10.86
  9 Danielle McNamara         26 GSM                  5:15.34    5:15.14    2  
       32.92  1:12.26  1:53.18  2:33.26  3:18.60  4:04.40  4:40.50  5:15.14
 10 Laurie Reaburn            29 MOVY                 5:30.00    5:18.69    1  
       33.62  1:13.65  1:52.60  2:30.92  3:16.29  4:02.41  4:40.26  5:18.69
 11 Stacey Kiefer             27 WMAC                 5:23.49    5:19.70  
       33.09  1:11.35  1:51.82  2:32.56  3:18.64  4:05.86  4:43.26  5:19.70
 12 Debbie Ginzl              27 MTKA                 5:20.33    5:23.01  
       35.52  1:17.25  2:00.99  2:40.50  3:23.41  4:10.88  4:48.82  5:23.01
 13 Erin Conway               25 REDT                 5:24.19    5:24.38  
       34.82  1:16.50  1:59.38  2:41.63  3:26.60  4:11.67  4:49.11  5:24.38
Sponsor #14Sponsor #20Sponsor #29Sponsor #36Sponsor #42
Sponsor #51Sponsor #49Sponsor #41Sponsor #13Sponsor #43Sponsor #21Sponsor #35
Sponsor #44Sponsor #47Sponsor #25Sponsor #52Sponsor #33Sponsor #50Sponsor #45