2006 Short Course National Championships

Meet Roster

Clubs: 156
Swimmers: 1,271
List Swimmers: Alphabetically | By Age Group
Swimmer Lookup:
Last Name:
========================================= 
    Name                          Sex/Age 
========================================= 

Adirondack Masters (ADMS)
  1 Burgarelli, Esteban            M 30
  2 Caniano, William T             M 32
  3 Coley, Anne Q                  W 51
  4 Hein, Paul                     M 30
  5 Laughlin, Terry                M 55
  6 Lindner, Danielle K            W 22
  7 Soule, Molly F                 W 24

Alexandria Masters Swimming (ALEX)
  1 Fry, Jon M                     M 26
  2 Jopke, Ann M                   W 24

All-Stars Moscow (ASM)
  1 Bobrov, Evgeny                 M 46
  2 Bobrov, Sergey                 M 40
  3 Novitskiy, Yaroslav            M 61
  4 Zhidkova, Olga                 W 46

Annandale Masters Swim Club (AMSC)
  1 Weinberg, Norman A             M 51

Arizona Masters (ARIZ)
  1 Altman, Christie               W 56
  2 Bunch, Brigid J                W 42
  3 Clifford, Gynt H               W 67
  4 Derbez-Zacher, Tere            W 34
  5 Haartz, F H Ted                M 78
  6 Harden, Gaile                  W 66
  7 James, Katryn S                W 50
  8 Jurek, Sue M                   W 43
  9 Mullaney, Amy B                W 46
 10 Palenica, Lisa A               W 19
 11 Randall, Angela C              W 34
 12 Silverstein, Lou               M 79
 13 Von Gluck, Laura               W 36

Arkansas Masters (ARKM)
  1 Eichler, Brad                  M 40
  2 Golden, Larry                  M 45
  3 Lansden, Joseph                M 43

Arlington Ageless Masters (AAMS)
  1 Rockwood, Paul S               M 43

Atlanta Rainbow Trout (ART)
  1 Bailey, Alex R                 M 45

Atlanta Water Jocks (AWJ)
  1 Benucci, Lorenzo               M 38
  2 Brown, Robert V                M 53
  3 Dyer, Andy R                   M 47
  4 Fields, John A                 M 49
  5 Tacca, Jeffrey A               M 39

Auburn Masters Swimming (AMS)
  1 Jones, Travis L                M 28

Badger Masters (BDGR)
  1 Kupan, Cheryl                  W 41
  2 Luallen-Egg, Andrea            W 40
  3 Newman, Steven M               M 44
  4 Tremain, Kenneth D             M 42
  5 Werlinich, Greg S              M 41

Beaufort Masters Swim Team (BMST)
  1 Neubig, Nicholas               M 49
  2 Neubig, Philip H               M 76

Birmingham Swim League (BSLM)
  1 Hill, Suzanne                  W 28
  2 Hinson, Jan D                  W 52
  3 Newman, Elizabeth              W 24
  4 Wrighton, C Brian              M 32

Bozeman Masters (BOZE)
  1 Behr, Daniel                   M 61

Buckeye Masters Swim Club (BUCK)
  1 Haver, Alli                    W 21
  2 Tybout, Richard A              M 85

Burlingame Masters Watersports (BMW)
  1 Fregosi, James N               M 45
  2 Jacobs, Thomas W               M 42

Burlington Masters (BURL)
  1 Rattray, Kathy T               W 66

Carolina Aquatics (CA)
  1 Voss, Frank R                  M 46

Catfish Masters Aquatics (CMAQ)
  1 Herlihy, John D                M 51

Central Florida Marlin Masters (CFM)
  1 Griffin, Dane C                M 57

Chattanooga River Rats (CHRR)
  1 Flinn, Emma                    W 56

City of Las Vegas Masters (CLVM)
  1 Holder, Richard H              M 61
  2 Ozun, Sabri                    M 42
  3 Uchitel, Dmitry                M 26

Clemson Aquatic Team (CAT)
  1 Paul, Catherine E              W 34

Collier County YMCA Aquatics (CCYA)
  1 Erndl, Erika                   W 27
  2 Erndl, Kevin M                 M 26
  3 McGarity, James M              M 29
  4 Moore, Michael D               M 36
  5 Quinty, Sarah                  W 31

Colonials 1776 (1776)
  1 Aaron, Ruth W                  W 77
  2 Bonsall, Robert A              M 42
  3 Fisher, Warren J               M 50
  4 Harrison, David P              M 68
  5 Hug, Laurie                    W 41
  6 Martin, Michael P              M 45
  7 Salomone, Deborah              W 46
  8 Swanson, Vibeke                W 44
  9 Wolff, Melinda S               W 53

Colorado Masters Swimming (CMS)
  1 Anderson, Jody                 W 76
  2 Anziano, Marcia                W 61
  3 Ballantine, Percy              M 61
  4 Burson, William W              M 61
  5 Campbell, Ellen A              W 43
  6 Cox, Randy R                   M 43
  7 Crino, Heide P                 W 39
  8 Crouch, Kim H                  W 44
  9 Dodge, David R                 M 60
 10 Fleckinger, Amy G              W 30
 11 Fuller, David S                M 41
 12 Garnier, Kathy L               W 45
 13 Hagadorn, Heather              W 41
 14 Harkreader, Patricia C         W 70
 15 Hart, Sheri L                  W 35
 16 Hashimoto, Christine L         W 58
 17 Hawkinson, Cindy S             W 45
 18 Hertzberg, Ruth S              W 73
 19 Hess, Richard W                M 51
 20 Hughes, John S                 M 52
 21 Johnston, Mark A               M 45
 22 Joyner, Thomas T               M 41
 23 Kahl, Steven E                 M 43
 24 King, William B                M 61
 25 Ko, Scott Y                    M 23
 26 Lewis, Michael J               M 41
 27 Lieb, Bob A                    M 65
 28 Maleike, Corinna M             W 46
 29 Miller, Barbara J              W 33
 30 Nelson, Judy A                 W 45
 31 Nolte, Christopher C           M 49
 32 O'Brien, Dennis A              M 70
 33 O'Brien, Trudy A               W 56
 34 Oberg, Jane C                  W 68
 35 Page, George W                 M 60
 36 Patten, Bob W                  M 71
 37 Plummer, Mark A                M 69
 38 Reynolds, Bing                 M 65
 39 Riner, Betsy                   W 39
 40 Roche, Carolyn M               W 55
 41 Rosener, Karen K               W 52
 42 Rosinski, Thomas J             M 36
 43 Schroeder, William D           M 32
 44 Scott, Greg C                  M 46
 45 Shopes, Marty                  M 54
 46 Slover, Carrie L               W 53
 47 Smith, John C                  M 44
 48 Smith, Laura K                 W 40
 49 Smith, Paul L                  M 46
 50 Swan, Laurie                   W 52
 51 Truby, Jack O                  M 81
 52 Vanderpoel, Nicole L           W 41
 53 Varner, Tim                    M 55
 54 Von Der Lippe, Susan G         W 40
 55 Voorhees, Dayton               M 60

Columbus Sharks Masters (CSMT)
  1 McLeod, Mark A                 M 46
  2 Staursky, Karen H              W 47

Connecticut Masters (CONN)
  1 Carcaterra, Ann K              W 30
  2 Goldner, Fred H                M 79
  3 Klutey, Rick                   M 42
  4 Onton, Ann Louise              W 62
  5 Rosen, Jon G                   M 33
  6 Slatoff, Karl W                M 35
  7 Urstadt, Charles J             M 77

Crawfish Aquatics (CRAQ)
  1 Cane, Helen T                  W 50
  2 McKnight, Laurie J             W 33

Curl-Burke Swim Club (CUBU)
  1 Adams, Anne-Marie T            W 30
  2 Bartlett, Jennie T             W 23
  3 Caouette, Jacqueline M         W 28
  4 Halstead, James P              M 39
  5 Harkes, Cindi K                W 37
  6 Lamoureux, Katie               W 29
  7 Lauwaert, Liz                  W 28
  8 Lucas, Gary L                  M 67
  9 Marcinkowski, Frank D          M 47
 10 Peterson, Stacy E              W 24
 11 Rowell, Lauren E               W 24

Dakota Masters (DKTA)
  1 Joseph, Loic R                 M 26
  2 Lickteig, Benjamin J           M 19
  3 O'Clair, Tanner W              M 19
  4 Thompson, Lance C              M 20

Dallas Aquatic Masters (DAMM)
  1 Becerra, Carlos                M 43
  2 Chow, Michelle H               W 37
  3 Glass, Mark                    M 31
  4 Haas, Richard                  M 56
  5 Kirkpatrick, Brian             M 28
  6 Latham, Terry                  W 50
  7 McIntyre, Frank                M 55
  8 Wieland, Alycia                W 29

Davis Aquatic Masters (DAM)
  1 Mc Pherson, Andrew M           M 59

DC Masters (DCM)
  1 Lathram, Mary                  W 90
  2 Perfall, Betty M               W 48
  3 Walker, Anne I                 W 90

Dist Of Columbia Aquatics Club (DCAC)
  1 King, Phillip J                M 39
  2 Rumble, Wilson B               M 45

Doc's Indiana Univ Masters (DOC)
  1 Barnhizer, Jason A             M 19
  2 Crans, Christiaan D            M 36
  3 Jones, Martin H                M 26
  4 Levi, Susannah V               W 31
  5 Methric, Tim D                 M 28
  6 Porter, Michael L              M 25
  7 Ramos, William D               M 41
  8 Stine, Cheryl E                W 39
  9 Strong, Doug                   M 81

Dominican Republic (DOM)
  1 Vicioso, Danilo                M 42

Duneland Masters (DLMA)
  1 DeWitt, Peter F                M 55
  2 Hurst, Charles A               M 40
  3 Yanson, Karen D                W 50

Dynoswim Masters (DYSM)
  1 Bay, Scott C                   M 37
  2 Bean, Sean H                   M 28
  3 Watkins, Sheryl L              W 41

Elmwood Sharks (ES)
  1 Bower, Barbara M               W 68
  2 Fisher, Steven R               M 43
  3 Lachney, Fay V                 W 45

Excel Aquatics Masters (EXCL)
  1 LeVan, Barbara                 W 56

Fins Aquatics Club (FINS)
  1 Welch, Corey L                 M 23

Florida Aquatic Combined Team (FACT)
  1 Beron, Clara E                 W 54
  2 Broghamer, Sharon A            W 55
  3 Brown, Douglas B               M 67
  4 Campbell, Joan K               W 76
  5 Crisp, Janet M                 W 63
  6 Crozier, Joe                   M 42
  7 Durstein, Nancy N              W 76
  8 Felton, Linda R                W 55
  9 Guglielmi, Annmarie            W 37
 10 Henderson, Joni O              W 49
 11 Henderson, Martha J            W 69
 12 Hiers, James L                 M 81
 13 Jebe, Margit H                 W 67
 14 Kilbourne, Charles E           M 66
 15 Leech, J Nathan                M 57
 16 Levy, Daniel J                 M 36
 17 Magin, Randy                   M 57
 18 Mc Millen, Scott P             M 52
 19 Messineo, Doug                 M 65
 20 Migliozzi, Colette I           W 45
 21 Moore, Meredith A              W 56
 22 Myers, Tom P                   M 42
 23 Ness, Joleen M                 W 40
 24 Nickodem, Peter W              M 56
 25 Peters, Gary S                 M 45
 26 Plackis, Paul                  M 51
 27 Price, Jon Eric                M 46
 28 Puchalski, Donald J            M 67
 29 Redic, James P                 M 59
 30 Robinson, Joan M               W 55
 31 Sargeant, Pat A                W 52
 32 Sigersmith, Robert E           M 81
 33 Smith, Michael D               M 44
 34 Stollmeyer, Michael A          M 68
 35 Talano, James J                M 39
 36 Trevison, Ellie                W 63
 37 Trevison, Rick                 M 63
 38 Van Sciver, Steven W           M 58
 39 Vaughn, Holly A                W 44
 40 Wallace, William S             M 61
 41 Wells, D Scott                 M 45
 42 Whitney, Steven L              M 53
 43 Wiedamann, Karl E              M 67
 44 Wilson, Marly J                W 22
 45 Wilson, Meegan J               W 57
 46 Woodsum, Glenn C               M 59

Florida Maverick Masters (FMM)
  1 Allen, Jean M                  W 65
  2 Browne, James F                M 67
  3 Cleaveland, Brud               M 88
  4 Homans, Harrison               M 78
  5 Homans, Margaret T             W 73
  6 Hutinger, Margie               W 66
  7 Hutinger, Paul                 M 81
  8 Kurtzman, Aaron                M 76
  9 Schlegel, Charles H            M 76
 10 Troy, Jean D                   W 78
 11 Tullman, Patricia A            W 69
 12 Weatherbee, Charles E          M 73
 13 Zint, Gertrud J                W 88

Fog City Masters (FOG)
  1 Moore, Michael W               M 55

Fort Bend Masters Swimming (FBMS)
  1 Long, Steve                    M 50

Fort Lauderdale Aquatics (FLAQ)
  1 Andrews, John S                M 47
  2 Armond, Amy E                  W 29
  3 Aron, Vanessa                  W 25
  4 Barradas, Jose P               M 42
  5 Beckerleg, William H           M 50
  6 Behnke, Scott H                M 53
  7 Bennett, James W               M 27
  8 Berg, David B                  M 26
  9 Bergquist, Kenneth P           M 61
 10 Bickel, Barbara G              W 52
 11 Blitzer, Nancy L               W 85
 12 Branden, Amy T                 W 32
 13 Branden, Cris V                M 46
 14 Bullock, Carroll C             M 20
 15 Bullock, Perry                 M 20
 16 Burhanov, Igor                 M 21
 17 Burns, Joel J                  M 60
 18 Carrasco, Juan J               M 41
 19 Carruth, Carolan A             W 26
 20 Castano, Gabriel A             M 35
 21 Castro, Maria Silvina          W 31
 22 Childers, James C              M 27
 23 Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne         W 45
 24 Clark, Tec                     M 38
 25 Cross, Ian C                   M 27
 26 Cross, Laura M                 W 24
 27 Cross, Robin I                 W 37
 28 Currie, Sackville J            M 50
 29 Dillon, Michael D              M 41
 30 Dittoe, Andrew D               M 26
 31 Dwors, Liz C                   W 25
 32 Erickson, Tim D                M 49
 33 Fathallah, Omar                M 21
 34 Fernandez, Pedro L             M 39
 35 Fischer, Andy J                M 39
 36 Freas, Sam                     M 30
 37 Freas, Stephen                 M 26
 38 Fugiwara, Eduardo T            M 36
 39 Gamory, Thaddeus D             M 45
 40 Gentile, Joseph C              M 45
 41 Gould, James                   M 18
 42 Gouldy, Kathleen A             W 24
 43 Hankinson, Benjamin J          M 24
 44 Hendrick, Marty                M 48
 45 Hester, Heidi                  W 25
 46 Hooper, Matt                   M 32
 47 Hopfe, Charles R               M 35
 48 Hulett, Jennifer A             W 37
 49 Humpleby, Michael P            M 39
 50 Iserhardt, Justin S            M 25
 51 Itzler, Ellen R                W 47
 52 Jacobsohn, Robert L            M 56
 53 Johnson, Barbara A             W 56
 54 Johnson, Sheena E              W 29
 55 Kane, James G                  M 58
 56 Kealy, John                    M 34
 57 Kelley, Heather C              W 25
 58 Koonin, Michael M              M 56
 59 La Borwit, Anne G              W 55
 60 Lacoursiere, Reggie P          M 39
 61 Langsett, Bobby                M 22
 62 Lapaire, Patrick C             M 46
 63 Laslop, Keith E                M 34
 64 Linscheer, Enrico G            M 31
 65 Lipman, Sara S                 W 39
 66 Lovell, Eddie                  M 27
 67 Lustig, George A               M 76
 68 Magarity, Tyler D              M 27
 69 Martin, Jennifer M             W 25
 70 McLaughlin, Ray P              M 43
 71 McLuckie, Lisa                 W 27
 72 McNear, Jana M                 W 29
 73 McNear, Ryan K                 M 36
 74 Mitchell, Robert               M 22
 75 Mitchell-Wagenheim, Anita M    W 55
 76 Moll, Tracie A                 W 42
 77 Moore, Michael C               M 26
 78 Moore, Richard J               M 44
 79 Mueller, Zac                   M 28
 80 Nolan, Eoin                    M 18
 81 Ore, Rocio                     W 34
 82 Paillet, Diane D               W 36
 83 Powell, Roger W                M 57
 84 Quiggin, David R               M 61
 85 Rangel, Kevin                  M 18
 86 Rap, Stephanie E               W 21
 87 Rosenbaum, Deborah A           W 46
 88 Schraer, Michelle V            W 35
 89 Schrager, Glenn B              M 49
 90 Scoppetuolo, Leigh Ann         W 19
 91 Segarra, Rafael G              M 42
 92 Siripant, May N                W 24
 93 Snoep, Peer                    M 40
 94 Solley, Michael A              M 22
 95 Spencer, Jennifer A            W 36
 96 Streiner, Jarret M             M 31
 97 Tagg, Heather S                W 40
 98 Thieler, Elise G               W 25
 99 Thomas, Ann B                  W 46
100 Thomas, Barbara G              W 18
101 Tischenko, Valentina           W 38
102 Van Hemert, Stephen            M 52
103 Vythoulkas, Chris G            M 22
104 Ward, James E                  M 67
105 Watkins, Tracy L               W 28
106 Weaver, Russell L              M 39
107 Webb, Ed G                     M 60
108 Webb, Linda J                  W 60
109 Williams, Kennon B             M 25
110 Wright, Gia                    W 19
111 Zenga, William T               M 51
112 Zubero, David L                M 47

Fort Worth Area Swim Team (FAST)
  1 Neville, Richard               M 49

Franco's Fin Masters (FINM)
  1 Holmes, Douglas A              M 70

Garden State Masters (GSM)
  1 Bauman, Jennifer L             W 33
  2 Demas, Nickolas P              M 76
  3 McNamara, Danielle L           W 26
  4 Newman, Austin F               M 90
  5 Rosenbaum, Barbara I           W 64
  6 Steadman, Doris E              W 81
  7 Steadman-Martin, Nancy         W 51

Gator Swim Club (GSC)
  1 Condon, Erin P                 W 26
  2 Cron, Chad E                   M 30

Georgia (GAJA)
  1 Bailey, Richard D              M 52
  2 Barrett, Caryl                 W 42
  3 Broad, Pamela A                W 33
  4 Collett, Christopher L         M 31
  5 Collett, Tracy L               W 35
  6 Copeland, Rob                  M 49
  7 Foster, Jim                    M 38
  8 Freer, Dieter A                M 48
  9 Gallaher, Larry J              M 80
 10 Gay, Christopher C             M 37
 11 Hamilton, Berry                M 53
 12 Heidt, Ron W                   M 44
 13 Huebschmann, Ray E             M 61
 14 Kollross, Steven A             M 50
 15 Malcolm, Doug C                M 49
 16 Miller, David W                M 65
 17 Morris, Alexis L               W 23
 18 Roberts, Eric M                M 19
 19 Saltzman, Edward M             M 55
 20 Seibel, Ben                    M 54

Germantown Maryland Masters (GERM)
  1 Golden, Scott M                M 43

Gold Coast Masters (GOLD)
  1 Bacon, Gaby                    W 57
  2 Baker, Jeff A                  M 49
  3 Beier, Ken R                   M 56
  4 Bello, Manuel A                M 43
  5 Berry, Jo-Ann                  W 49
  6 Boshoff, Jason                 M 35
  7 Brandecker, William            M 56
  8 Burns, Craig J                 M 53
  9 Burson, Tiffany M              W 33
 10 Burt, Chris E                  M 51
 11 Busse, George                  M 74
 12 Caldwell, Larry E              M 41
 13 Casey, Kathleen M              W 47
 14 Cavanaugh, Cav                 M 70
 15 Cavanaugh, Debbie D            W 48
 16 Chance, William                M 35
 17 Chen, Christopher A            M 42
 18 Chow, Nicholas K               M 22
 19 Clark, Gary A                  M 46
 20 Comulada, Luis E               M 30
 21 Corcho, Rodrigo A              M 26
 22 Cuenca, Michael S              M 44
 23 Cullen, Kim M                  W 39
 24 Darzi, Bruno C                 M 27
 25 Dehnert, Stephen E             M 28
 26 Devanney, Celia C              W 48
 27 Devanney, Sean C               M 23
 28 Digilio, Christopher R         M 43
 29 Dolan, William A               M 77
 30 Dorante, Miguel A              M 44
 31 Edelmaier, Brigitte M          W 59
 32 Ferraz, Jose E                 M 61
 33 Ferron, Lars                   M 50
 34 Fetter, James S                M 44
 35 Forum, Rick B                  M 61
 36 Frampton, Sean P               M 39
 37 Frengut, Amy L                 W 33
 38 Frengut, Viktor L              M 36
 39 Gaines, Ambrose                M 47
 40 Gazdar, Kersi J                M 40
 41 Genova, Lucianna               W 25
 42 Gill, Matthew P                M 50
 43 Green, Erin R                  W 18
 44 Green, Jeanne R                W 48
 45 Greenberg, Jerry V             M 64
 46 Grzeszczak, John S             M 47
 47 Hanks, Glen A                  M 35
 48 Hanson, Tanya M                W 44
 49 Harper, Jim W                  M 38
 50 Hernandez, Angela E            W 38
 51 Hicks, Steve S                 M 40
 52 Hoffman, David I               M 54
 53 Holmes, Snag E                 M 77
 54 Hunter, David F                M 31
 55 Ingolfsrud, Geir               M 63
 56 Joggerst, Elaine               W 34
 57 Johnson, Julie A               W 20
 58 Jones, Nikole L                W 29
 59 Kahkonen, Aulis K              M 75
 60 Kay, Jennifer N                W 27
 61 Kelley, James                  M 55
 62 Kelley, Jeff                   M 27
 63 Klenke, Rian                   M 35
 64 Korey, Bill S                  M 42
 65 Kowalak, Mark S                M 38
 66 Krauser, June                  W 79
 67 Kuttner, Stephen               M 41
 68 Lage, Terry L                  M 38
 69 LeClair, Dale A                W 36
 70 LeClair, David W               M 38
 71 Levine, Nancy E                W 23
 72 Lohberg, Birgit R              W 40
 73 Lustig III, Philip H           M 62
 74 Mancino, Cathy                 W 56
 75 Martinez, Jack A               M 25
 76 Mayorga, Gino                  M 35
 77 McDonnell, Peggy H             W 50
 78 McGregor, Barbara A            W 46
 79 McIntyre, David R              M 68
 80 Mejia, John H                  M 34
 81 Menocal, Maria M               W 71
 82 Milanese, Barbara A            W 43
 83 Mogal, James R                 M 60
 84 Mota, Fabio S                  M 29
 85 Murphy, James P                M 52
 86 Nunez, Humberto                M 35
 87 Nutt, Randy                    M 46
 88 O'Neill, Blaise M              M 48
 89 Obradovich, Daniel J           M 27
 90 Ogden, Elizabeth A             W 40
 91 Olivares, Kathy E              W 45
 92 Olsen, Jonathan B              M 43
 93 Pace, Todd H                   M 37
 94 Parent, Marc                   M 39
 95 Parsons, Roger L               M 59
 96 Phillips, Everitt E            M 37
 97 Ploetz, George P               M 21
 98 Plotkin, Lisa                  W 21
 99 Protzman, Barbara              W 51
100 Rapperport, Alan S             M 72
101 Reeves, Mimi                   W 39
102 Riker, Tony                    M 61
103 Santiago, Arnaldo              M 37
104 Schmidt, George L              M 56
105 Schoenhals, Karen              W 38
106 Semisch, Kevin P               M 39
107 Service, Jeffrey P             M 49
108 Shaalan, Sherif K              M 47
109 Sherman, Gregg A               M 39
110 Shipman, John W                M 48
111 Shoffner, Kendall D            M 49
112 Silverio, Joaquin              M 79
113 Silverstein, Leonard           M 71
114 Sonia, Donald F                M 76
115 Sottile, Horacio D             M 28
116 Spaulding, Robert A            M 84
117 Stewart, Sharon M              W 46
118 Swanson, Dione W               W 36
119 Taylor, Michael J              M 44
120 Torres, Dara G                 W 39
121 Valdivia, Ricardo J            M 41
122 Villarreal, Hugo H             M 36
123 Viner, Clifford G              M 57
124 Wagner, Corky                  M 54
125 Wesch, Beth S                  W 40
126 Wolfe, Rick A                  M 43
127 Woodburn, Andrea               W 42
128 Woodburn, Scott                M 62
129 Young, Claire E                W 78
130 Zann, Gregory J                M 26

Great Bay Masters Swimming (GBM)
  1 Caron, Aagje A                 W 64
  2 Gendreau, Edmund J             M 43
  3 Griffin, Paul J                M 45
  4 Malloy, Julia                  W 45

Greater Augusta Swimming Inc (GAS)
  1 Schuckers, Lane R              M 52
  2 Scott, Ashley E                W 22
  3 Scott, Joan O                  W 55
  4 Splichal, Pamela K             W 22
  5 Starr, Keith A                 M 45

GReater INdiana (GRIN)
  1 Witteveen, Michael J           M 46

Grinnell Alumni Swim Team (GAST)
  1 Clites, Brian J                M 23
  2 McMillian, Brett J             M 23
  3 Pence, Braden C                M 23
  4 Petersen, Eugene E             M 23

Gulf Coast Pirate Swimmers (GCPS)
  1 Paedae, Dennis                 M 55
  2 Stone, Marjorie                W 82

H2Ouston Swims (H2O)
  1 Fortier, Edwige A              W 30
  2 Trail, Erin J                  W 30

Hawaii Masters (HIMA)
  1 Aiu, Mavis D                   W 50
  2 Ryan, Gary J                   M 57

Hawkeye Masters (IOWA)
  1 Crawford, Jessica A            W 24

Heart of Texas Swimming (HOTS)
  1 Allen, Lisa J                  W 42
  2 Asal, Michael D                M 47
  3 Hallee, Lisa D                 W 37
  4 Quinlan, Karen A               W 44

Hilton Head Aquatic Club (HHAC)
  1 Anderson, Nancy H              W 63
  2 Erler, Richard C               M 70
  3 Hooe, Donna L                  W 43
  4 Pavlov, Ivo B                  M 29
  5 Wright, Steven T               M 45

Inland Northwest Masters (INWM)
  1 Dills, Suzanne                 W 61
  2 Kingsly, Bernard N             M 47
  3 Krauser, Larry B               M 52
  4 Morrison, Robert W             M 52
  5 Simpson, Susanne B             W 46

Irvine Novaquatics (NOVA)
  1 Stewart, Dick                  M 66
  2 Tongate, Terry L               M 45
  3 Von Hoffmann, Gerard           M 50

Jersey Area Masters (JAM)
  1 Christie, Terry                W 50
  2 Dandurand, Ann M               W 37
  3 Gannon, Robert S               M 41
  4 Hahn, Darek L                  M 39
  5 Hiltabiddle, Steve             M 39
  6 Lippitt, Andrew E              M 36
  7 Magnier, Jean                  W 38
  8 Mills, Patric C                W 64
  9 Romano, Greg                   M 50
 10 Segal, Leigh G                 W 41
 11 Segal, William N               M 41
 12 Sikirica, Vanja                M 26

Lake Lytal Masters (LYTA)
  1 Braun, Mark G                  M 48
  2 Crawford, William S            M 49
  3 DeSouza, Keith N               M 30
  4 Gruber, Jessica A              W 33
  5 Hachenburg, Becky J            W 33
  6 Heller, Kathrine M             W 35
  7 Holloway, Justin E             M 31
  8 Kudo, Yu                       W 32
  9 Larson, Kristin A              W 39
 10 Lopez, Marcos D                M 40
 11 Machin, Ricardo G              M 70
 12 Moreno, Al                     M 45
 13 Sarley, Steven J               M 52
 14 Siniscalchi, Janet             W 49
 15 Solomon, Hal H                 M 78
 16 Viteri, Cynthia M              W 37

Lochness Masters (LNM)
  1 Ridinger, Kim S                M 54

Longhorn Aquatics (TXLA)
  1 Blessing, Tyler J              M 33
  2 Maley, Karl A                  M 71

Los Angeles Peninsula Swimmers (LAPS)
  1 Ayoob, Laurie                  W 49
  2 Bartholomew, Kirsten           W 47
  3 Granger, Traci S               W 48
  4 Harper, Buzz                   M 46
  5 Mc Bride, Duncan Q             M 51
  6 Mc Call, Jane E                W 46
  7 Ponthier, Chuck                M 43
  8 Press, James E                 M 59
  9 Raine, Charlie                 M 46
 10 Rock, Colleen A                W 42
 11 Shoor, Kenneth M               M 57
 12 Sullivan, Michael P            M 50
 13 Virjee, Fram M                 M 45
 14 Wagoner, Victor E              M 50

Maine Masters Swim Club (MESC)
  1 Carter, Hodding                M 43

Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc (MAM)
  1 Clemmons, Jim                  M 56
  2 Fernandez, Carlos A            M 36
  3 Finney, Peter C                M 38
  4 Hale, William C                M 35
  5 Inman, Grant M                 M 54
  6 Rublein, Susanne P             W 35
  7 Selinger, Ili R                M 32

Masters of Orlando (MOO)
  1 Baker, Wayne L                 M 47
  2 Debrosse, Diane M              W 32
  3 Duttweiler, Debra J            W 35
  4 Eckenroad, Alison L            W 29
  5 Hermanson, Brad A              M 41
  6 Hermanson, Robin C             W 40
  7 McCormack, Sean P              M 25
  8 Miltenberger, Chester D        M 54
  9 Monroe, Joseph P               M 46
 10 Seibert, Thomas B              M 47

Masters of South Texas (MOST)
  1 Baldwin, Charles C             M 75
  2 Boyer, Kathy                   W 51
  3 Goggin, Georgia L              W 76
  4 Guthrie, David M               M 45
  5 Hearron, Alisabeth C           W 22
  6 Hearron, Chrystie K            W 46
  7 Kight, Betty G                 W 64
  8 Marchbanks, Jerry L            M 70
  9 Mayhew, Chris                  W 52
 10 Miller, Jan A                  W 55
 11 Smith, Steve W                 M 60

Merritt Marlins (MERR)
  1 Dodd, Matt                     M 27
  2 Fontana, Oky                   M 36
  3 Frutchey, Robin                W 27
  4 Hanson, Kara                   W 33
  5 Husich, Ashley                 W 22
  6 Lasker, Elizabeth              W 27
  7 Wright, Mark                   M 52

MESA Aquatic Masters (MESA)
  1 Allen, Susan L                 W 40
  2 Hathaway, Janice L             W 41
  3 Patterson, Marion E            W 77
  4 Patton, Lisa A                 W 43

Metro Masters Swim Club (METR)
  1 Alexander, Allen               M 41
  2 Ayers, Geraldine A             W 45
  3 Baumann, Lisa K                W 47
  4 Benson, Richard A              M 53
  5 Coley, Allison L               W 29
  6 Driscoll, Colleen A            W 47
  7 Einsidler, Karen L             W 50
  8 Ellis, Richard                 M 73
  9 Fahey, Lisa                    W 36
 10 Fitzner, Adam R                M 32
 11 Gallagher, Drury J             M 67
 12 Goldbloom, Robert M            M 46
 13 Graham, Donald G               M 51
 14 Hare, Frances E                W 55
 15 Katz, Jane                     W 63
 16 Koster, Carolyn                W 44
 17 Kravetz-Pepe, Fran             W 41
 18 Krawchuk, Melania D            W 30
 19 Kyff, Jennifer J               W 32
 20 Monahan, Richard S             M 64
 21 O'Grady, Matthew J             M 45
 22 Schoenlank, Julie A            W 26
 23 Schwartz, Bonnie A             W 26
 24 Sloane, Charlene               W 53
 25 Snyder, Sharon M               W 47
 26 Tuliao, Miriam S               W 44
 27 Velazquez, Andrea              W 35
 28 Woods, Albert H                M 77

Michigan Masters (MICH)
  1 Badger, Alison G               W 40
  2 Brockhahn, Leonard J           M 55
  3 Brown, Denise H                W 46
  4 Buys, Joe D                    M 61
  5 Chaney, Richard R              M 55
  6 Childs, Martha C               W 51
  7 Christensen, Kurt A            M 40
  8 Cowing, John M                 M 57
  9 Davies, Alissa K               W 26
 10 Early, Marilyn E               W 48
 11 Grice, Tony                    M 27
 12 Guthrie, Sally K               W 56
 13 Hansen, Steve                  M 54
 14 Hnat, Nancy M                  W 51
 15 Korten, Don H                  M 79
 16 Maxbauer, Christine            W 52
 17 Nelis, Fred J                  M 51
 18 Olson, Chuck A                 M 56
 19 Pash, Gregory C                M 58
 20 Petree, Sarah A                W 23
 21 Spore, Mark A                  M 37
 22 Stover, John C                 M 64
 23 Thomas, Emily L                W 29
 24 Thompson, Frank L              M 54

Mid Cities Masters (MCM)
  1 Birkhead, Jane                 W 65

Middle Tennessee Masters Swim (MTMS)
  1 Kennedy, Adam                  M 19
  2 Parsons, Hap                   M 26

Minnesota Masters Swim Club (MINN)
  1 Burns, Mike E                  M 45
  2 Emison, Tom W                  M 47
  3 Furman, Joseph E               M 73
  4 Lamour, Didier B               M 49
  5 Ophaug, Patricia G             W 54
  6 Preusser, Pamela J             W 41
  7 Schwartz, Heather K            W 34
  8 Senn, Thomas A                 M 38
  9 Smith, Darrell J               M 49
 10 Vanderbeek, Dawn R             W 32

Minnetonka Masters (MTKA)
  1 Burns, Tenley F                W 45
  2 Busch, Amy M                   W 39
  3 Dittenhoffer, Alex M           M 46
  4 Ginzl, Debbie                  W 27
  5 Jessen, David L                M 48
  6 Scouler, Barbara A             W 43
  7 Senn, Ann C                    W 47
  8 Stolar, Carrie E               W 39

Mission Viejo Masters (MVN)
  1 Campbell, John F               M 58
  2 Moore, Mark W                  M 47
  3 Worthington, Ann               W 39

Missouri Valley (MOVY)
  1 Bohl, Nan H                    W 77
  2 Brown, Kelly L                 W 46
  3 Christian, Betty               W 84
  4 Dyer, Lisa S                   W 41
  5 Eldridge, Beth                 W 36
  6 Hoppe, Frederick J             M 78
  7 Kreipe, Marie J                W 86
  8 Reaburn, Laurie                W 29
  9 Sherman, Bill                  M 47
 10 Wright, Robert W               M 55

Montana Masters (MM)
  1 Tuholske, Jack R               M 52

Montgomery Ancient Mariners (ANCM)
  1 Britt, J Clay                  M 45
  2 Diamond, Louis H               M 66
  3 Feinstein, John                M 50
  4 Klotz, Jessica C               W 29
  5 Lim-Sharpe, Judy               W 55
  6 Osborn, Erik C                 M 38
  7 Ramsbottom, Jeri M             W 34
  8 Roddin, Hugh J                 M 64
  9 Roddin, Jeffrey H              M 37
 10 Roddin, Ruth A                 W 63
 11 Soevik, Anna R                 W 40

Mt Greenwood Masters Swim Team (MGM)
  1 Callen, Jeffrey                M 39
  2 Haney, Sue                     W 43
  3 Morris, Chad                   M 29
  4 O'Toole, Taren                 W 22
  5 Urban, Mark                    M 36

Multnomah Athletic Club (MACO)
  1 Berlin, Noel A                 M 26
  2 Oliva, Tomas                   M 43
  3 Otto, Douglas E                M 47
  4 Pierson, Ginger L              W 60
  5 Thies, Lauren M                W 26
  6 Volckening, Bill               M 40

Muncie YMCA Master Swim (MYMS)
  1 Heavilon, Jeffrey A            M 50
  2 Voss, Peter                    M 44

New Albany Aquatics Club (NAM)
  1 Birnbrich, Beth                W 42
  2 Birnbrich, Chris               M 42
  3 Birnbrich, Mark S              M 39
  4 Klestinec, Robin L             W 44

New England Masters (NEM)
  1 Barton, Cynthia H              W 75
  2 Behling, Chris J               M 33
  3 Bertrand, Robert T             M 57
  4 Bright, David C                M 53
  5 Burrill, Billie Ann            W 85
  6 Cardoso, Rick V                M 27
  7 Clayson, D Barr                M 70
  8 Davis, Caleb A                 M 32
  9 Downing, Jennifer              W 27
 10 Dunham, Larry M                M 68
 11 Edelman, Paul T                M 50
 12 Edwards, James K               M 83
 13 Eger, Laszlo J                 M 60
 14 Foreman, Judy                  W 62
 15 Gilson, Matthew R              M 38
 16 Gilson, Meredith P             W 34
 17 Grilli, David J                M 51
 18 Grilli, Tracy L                W 49
 19 Guinee, Kathleen               W 32
 20 Harlow, Norma B                W 81
 21 Holmes, Jessica A              W 35
 22 Holmes, Stephen C              M 35
 23 Hubbard, Steven                M 48
 24 Hummel, Barbara R              W 54
 25 Jones, Jay                     M 59
 26 Kolb, Karl A                   M 45
 27 Lien, Maeve A                  W 29
 28 McDermott, Ann Y               W 51
 29 Mohl, Bruce E                  M 60
 30 Murphy, Michael                M 43
 31 Raffaelli, Ryan L              M 29
 32 Saulnier, Ethan A              M 36
 33 Shearer, Douglas R             M 65
 34 Shenker, Matt R                M 36
 35 Slifer, Kathy M                W 60
 36 Smith, Petey M H               W 81
 37 Spacek, Ellen D                W 29
 38 Verreault, Amy L               W 25
 39 Walkenhorst, Jared W           M 31

New Mexico Masters (NMMS)
  1 Barnitz, Reed C                M 66
  2 Smith, Gregory Z               M 52
  3 Supple, Robert C               M 51
  4 Vaughan, James M               M 59

New Wave Masters (NWAV)
  1 Benz, Paul M                   M 35

Niagara District Masters (NIAG)
  1 Adlowitz, Diana G              W 30
  2 Beyerbach, Bill                M 51
  3 Dunn, Betty C                  W 81
  4 Gianniny, Bruce                M 55
  5 Heinemann, William A           M 48
  6 Hodgson, John H                M 72
  7 Matysek, Jim                   M 46
  8 Mayall, Randy S                M 40
  9 Nusall, James S                M 35
 10 Prusinowski, Vicki L           W 39
 11 Van Landingham, Jack           M 72
 12 Woody, Dana C                  W 36
 13 Wu, Amy H                      W 30

North Baltimore Aquatic Club M (NBAC)
  1 Becker, Erin                   W 38
  2 Bonner, Janice A               W 39
  3 Gedney, Suzanne                W 37
  4 Hennessey, Katherine           W 27
  5 Langeheine, Dawn-Marie         W 41
  6 Limke, Tobi                    W 31
  7 Quitasol, Wendy                W 43
  8 Schlicher, Elizabeth L         W 24

North Carolina Masters Swimmin (NCMS)
  1 Blank, Jon W                   M 45
  2 Bober, Richard S               M 55
  3 Buxton, Karen E M              W 43
  4 Clark, Jerry                   M 68
  5 Colvard, John D                M 43
  6 Cook, Matthew H                M 36
  7 Cook, Nicole F                 W 34
  8 Corrigan, George C             M 53
  9 Dockendorf, Pat                W 79
 10 Farrell, Andrew J              M 35
 11 Ferroggiaro, Fred              M 52
 12 Fritsch, Dan S                 M 42
 13 Gilchrist, Donald B            M 52
 14 Hageman, Heather M             W 35
 15 Hollett, Peter G               M 46
 16 Klein, Jonathan E              M 48
 17 Kremer, Sandra L               W 70
 18 Lee, Terrence J                M 56
 19 Mangrum, John W                M 43
 20 McEachran, Frances T           W 44
 21 McFetters, Erik P              M 30
 22 Mitchell, Jeannie R            W 59
 23 Nowak, Elizabeth A             W 42
 24 Pinkerton, Rolffs S            M 67
 25 Porco, Filippo M               M 28
 26 Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne E      W 72
 27 Schmitz, Robert                M 53
 28 Smith, Justin C                M 22
 29 Van Der Horst, Charles M       M 54
 30 Westerberg, Mark H             M 45

North Palm Beach Masters (NPBM)
  1 Dougher, Timothy M             M 33
  2 Richards, John P               M 27
  3 Vandersluis, Jan P             M 45

O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club (O*H*)
  1 Greenfield, Harry W            M 60
  2 Van Dijk, Peter                M 77

Ohio Splash (OHSP)
  1 Wagner, Harold                 M 40

Oregon Masters (OREG)
  1 Frid, Barbara                  W 64
  2 Simpson, Shauna M              W 34
  3 Smith, Robert S                M 62
  4 Thayer, George D               M 70

Pacific Northwest Aquatics (PNA)
  1 Bartlett, Erica                W 18
  2 Bernhard, Anne E               W 41
  3 Cooley, Cathy L                W 48
  4 Dahl, Lisa A                   W 45
  5 Davis, Brian P                 M 21
  6 Davis, Charlotte M             W 56
  7 Diddams, Margaret A D          W 44
  8 Doherty, Todd S                M 35
  9 Fanning, Mark A                M 20
 10 Goldman, Brian M               M 20
 11 Graham, Frederick A            M 49
 12 Harris, Meg J                  W 19
 13 Hunter, Erin C                 W 20
 14 Jurick, Sarah C                W 19
 15 Kavadas, Janet D               W 75
 16 Kays, David E                  M 38
 17 Kroll, Alden E                 M 23
 18 Lautman, Scott M               M 53
 19 Leonard, Frank W               M 51
 20 Litt, Arni H                   W 60
 21 Littlefield, James R           M 46
 22 Mar, Emiko                     W 19
 23 McColly, Michael               M 60
 24 Melseth, Ashley B              W 19
 25 Merrifield, Jason J            M 20
 26 Morales, Les V                 M 18
 27 Morales, Sofina V              W 19
 28 Naylor, Elisha M               W 19
 29 Nordby, Michael C              M 64
 30 Peterson, Steven B             M 59
 31 Pierce, Shona D                W 21
 32 Quistorf, Renee                W 41
 33 Schlemmer, Robert M            M 46
 34 Smith, Lauren E                W 19
 35 Sutherland, Kate               W 58

Palmetto Masters (PALM)
  1 Faller, Courtney               M 32
  2 Parler, David                  M 50
  3 Robling, Steve W               M 36
  4 Wilber, Dara                   W 46
  5 Wilder, Hugh                   M 58

Patriot Masters Swim Team (GMUP)
  1 Constantino, Patricia S        W 51
  2 Dilldine, Debbie L             W 43
  3 Livingston, Leslie C           W 44
  4 Oates, David R                 M 55
  5 Sax, William C                 M 37

Plano Wetcats (PCAT)
  1 Fox, Michael                   M 56

Plantation Swim Team Masters (PLAN)
  1 Manna, Christine M             W 31
  2 Ochoa, Carlos I                M 34

Red Tide of New York City Inc (REDT)
  1 Armentrout, Anna S             W 34
  2 Bridges, Patrick D             M 39
  3 Chan, Andy M                   M 40
  4 Colby, Laura J                 W 48
  5 Conway, Erin M                 W 25
  6 Fain, Jeremy S                 M 28
  7 Franklin, William N            M 28
  8 Garon, Ilana M                 W 25
  9 Gary, Kristin J                W 38
 10 Gary, Robert K                 M 35
 11 Grim, Frederick E              M 29
 12 Groff-Palermo, Sarah E         W 26
 13 Katzeff, Martha                W 54
 14 Kelsey, Jane M                 W 30
 15 Lee, Jackie                    W 25
 16 Mayman, Jennifer R             W 29
 17 Miller, Shelley S              W 26
 18 Neyland, Spencer B             M 41
 19 Schwarz, Cliff E               M 41
 20 Shuster, Vladimir              M 30
 21 Thompson, Thayer H             M 31
 22 Upton, Sara A                  W 30

Reston Masters Swim Team (RMST)
  1 Carlson, John                  M 34
  2 Cuccuini, Samantha A           W 28
  3 Dawson, Mandy W                W 44
  4 Dillenburg, Roberta G          W 43
  5 Fry, Jessica L                 W 26
  6 Hajost, Cynthia M              W 46
  7 Launer, Tara Lyn               W 37
  8 Lueker, Mary B                 W 41
  9 O'Reilly, Jennifer M           W 26
 10 Tupitza, Charles W             M 51

Rio Grande Swim Club (RGSC)
  1 Bachman, Kari A                W 39
  2 Djang, Philipp A               M 51
  3 Henschel, Sean M               M 42
  4 Mehl, Don R                    M 55
  5 Stanton, Jeremiah              M 25
  6 Stanton IV, Wright             M 26
  7 Wilkinson, Jack H              M 53

Rolling Hills Mud Sharks (RHMS)
  1 Davis, Don M                   M 61
  2 Lepinski, Cokie                W 46
  3 Van Boer, Eric D               M 51

San Clemente Swim Masters (SCSM)
  1 Christl, John F                M 43

San Diego Swim Masters (SDSM)
  1 Baker, Donald J                M 75
  2 Frawley, Tabitha A             W 32
  3 Freshley, Mike R               M 65
  4 Marr, Jackie M                 W 62

San Mateo Master Marlins (SMMM)
  1 Galine, Donald L               M 60
  2 Moore, Peter S                 M 33

Santa Clarita Masters Club (SCMC)
  1 Auxier, James T                M 27
  2 Mitchell, Jeffrey A            M 37

Santa Maria Swim Club (SMSC)
  1 Ashmore, Michael               M 34
  2 Wiersma, Lenny D               M 34

Sarasota YMCA Sharks (SYSM)
  1 Carr, Florence E               W 80
  2 Drennen, Mark A                M 49
  3 Lockaby, Jay R                 M 35
  4 Mc Cormack, Kevin M            M 53
  5 Vazmina, Rudy J                M 55

Sawtooth Masters (SAWS)
  1 Erwin, Jeff T                  M 41
  2 Lee, Kristi D                  W 30
  3 Rose, Cameron D                M 46

Shoals Sharks Masters (SSMS)
  1 Anderson, Don                  M 41
  2 Haden, Keith                   M 44
  3 King, Michele                  W 24
  4 Whitson, Steven                M 44
  5 Zuelke, Tim                    M 47

Sierra Nevada Masters (SNM)
  1 Allen, Brant C                 M 43
  2 Howell, Jan M                  W 34
  3 Miller, Celeste                W 56
  4 Tyler, A Susan                 W 57
  5 Tyler, Sarah L                 W 61

Slowtwitch.com (SLO)
  1 Hodges, Lesley S               W 31
  2 Mc Gregor, Edward              M 21
  3 Montgomery, Mark               M 50

Southern California Aquatic Ma (SCAQ)
  1 Galletly, Sandy                M 63
  2 Thomas, Bruce W                M 48

Southwest Florida Aquatics (SWFA)
  1 Reed-Betts, Susan R            W 45

Southwest Ohio Masters (SWOM)
  1 Rendell, George L              M 44

St Louis Masters (SLAM)
  1 Clark, Victor L                M 50
  2 Guye, Doug A                   M 41
  3 Hopson, Bruce E                M 40
  4 McDowell, Teresa W             W 55
  5 McNamee, Mary A                W 39
  6 McNamee, Michael B             M 64
  7 Moloney, Sally D               W 51
  8 Petersen, Stephanie O          W 44
  9 Shinn, Michele D               W 38

St Pete Masters Inc (SPM)
  1 Harrelson, Jo Ann              W 50
  2 Jerger, Adam                   M 29
  3 Lehmann, Peter H               M 31
  4 Petersen, Charlotte            W 41
  5 Smith, Don K                   M 75
  6 Specht, William L              M 48

St.Croix Swimming Assoc. (SCSA)
  1 Halk, Robert                   M 34
  2 Mays, Brent E                  M 41

Stanford Masters (STAN)
  1 Barnea, Daniela                W 62
  2 Colvard, Carl                  M 50
  3 Fasbender, Barry A             M 68
  4 Kemp, James E                  M 50
  5 Scheiner, Andrew D             M 37
  6 Scottoline, Brian P            M 41
  7 Smith, Jody L                  W 37

Strawberry Canyon Aquatic Mast (SCAM)
  1 Endres, Paul D                 M 42

Sunnyvale Masters Team (SUNY)
  1 Zeljak, Maureen A              W 38

Swift Swim Club (SWIF)
  1 Knowles, Elliott J             M 19
  2 Knowles Sr., Percy A           M 75
  3 Morley, David F                M 40
  4 Roach, Cameron M               M 27
  5 Roach, Dorian O                M 30
  6 Simpson, Raymond E             M 30

SWIM Florida Masters Inc (SWIM)
  1 Gonzalez, Nancy D              W 53

Swim Kentucky Masters (SKY)
  1 Corry, Steven J                M 22
  2 Gill, Mark A                   M 37
  3 Handy, Laura A                 W 25
  4 Mester, Thomas                 M 54
  5 Mullins, Mary Jane             W 75
  6 Skerkoski, Ann E               W 23
  7 Wallace, Taylor C              M 22

SwimQuest Masters (SQST)
  1 Bennett, Lisa A                W 50
  2 Cleary, Kelly L                W 42
  3 Franklin, Becky L              W 37
  4 Frisch, Alexandria             W 27
  5 Frisch, David J                M 57
  6 Hernlen, G Tracy               M 52
  7 Howsmon, Angela V              W 45
  8 Siggs, Brenda M                W 47
  9 Vaughn, Sheri S                W 43

Tamalpais Aquatic Masters (TAM)
  1 Burns, Richard                 M 62
  2 Frost, Kenneth A               M 61
  3 Heim, Bea T                    W 80
  4 Ridout, Nancy J                W 64
  5 Shoenberger, Linda R           W 58
  6 Steiner, Jonathan L            M 55
  7 Thomas, Dick W                 M 58
  8 Val, Laura B                   W 54

Team Illinois Masters (IM)
  1 Ackerman, Owen                 M 68
  2 Becker, Lisa J                 W 41
  3 Bryant, Kimberly D             W 35
  4 Carlson, Ken                   M 31
  5 Chamberlin, Melissa            W 25
  6 Christian, Dan                 M 25
  7 Coburn, Mary Anne              W 64
  8 Colburn, Carrie A              W 31
  9 Colburn, Christopher M         M 34
 10 Day, Nadine K                  W 35
 11 Delanois, Barbara              W 50
 12 Dillmann, Liz J                W 41
 13 Furlan, Dan J                  M 59
 14 Gibson, Dave                   M 45
 15 Golden, Stacy                  W 23
 16 Groen, Charles G               M 46
 17 Hacker, Sara                   W 41
 18 Hawn, Mark                     M 53
 19 Helfers, Alex R                M 26
 20 Huening, Dennis                M 41
 21 Keenan, George W               M 52
 22 Kozlowski, Laura               W 28
 23 Krenzer, Brian                 M 27
 24 Liberty, Laurel                W 24
 25 Morrison, John                 M 33
 26 Mullins, Stephen M             M 73
 27 Pencek, Janelle                W 24
 28 Pohlmann, John T               M 62
 29 Pohlmann, Mary M               W 61
 30 Pratt, John                    M 43
 31 Quill, Catherine J             W 56
 32 Rowland, Jim                   M 45
 33 Ruble, Amy H                   W 43
 34 Sanderlin, Don                 M 34
 35 Shanks, Erin                   W 36
 36 Shipley, Bill                  M 31
 37 Soltys, Ted J                  M 45
 38 Stern, Steve                   M 46
 39 Tuchler, David                 M 47
 40 Tuchler, Jim                   M 41
 41 Villarreal, George             M 34
 42 Young, Robert                  M 41

Team TYR (TYR)
  1 Buys, Jeni E                   W 37
  2 Warner, Frank                  M 57
  3 Wegner, Dan                    M 34

Terrapin Masters (TERR)
  1 Ellis, Andrew F                M 37
  2 Fehring, Peter J               M 28
  3 Grover, Mollie K               W 25
  4 Hoffman, Charles L             M 55
  5 Lee, Michael P                 M 39
  6 Reynolds, Curt A               M 45
  7 Strahota, Jeffrey R            M 25
  8 Voorhees, Carolyn C            W 44

The Olympic Club (TOC)
  1 Deasy, Michelle C              W 34
  2 Dorr, Mc Call J                W 25
  3 Holmes, David B                M 52
  4 Keck, Mike                     M 46
  5 Lyons, Katie A                 W 25
  6 Marshall, Gary N               M 24
  7 Mc Carty, Thomas E             M 60
  8 Mc Donnell, Rob W              M 34
  9 Mc Kay, Matthew G              M 34
 10 Quinn, Phyllis E               W 50
 11 Strand, Robert                 M 60
 12 Stretch, Nancy A               W 66
 13 Tamayo, Nicole D               W 27
 14 Thomas, Michael R              M 31
 15 Welting, Laureen               W 40

The Race Club (RACE)
  1 Hall, Gary W                   M 54
  2 Hall, Maria A                  W 23
  3 Hall Jr., Gary W               M 31

The Wellness Center (TWC)
  1 Lindahl, Lori                  W 42

Trillium Y Masters SC (TYMS)
  1 Straka, Peter                  M 63

UCLA Bruin Masters (UCLA)
  1 Ciraulo, Christie              W 52
  2 Dodd, Laurie Z                 W 34
  3 Foley, Michael J               M 26
  4 Rodrigues, Gerry A             M 43
  5 Wen, Patrick J                 M 33

Unattached (UNAT)
  1 Adkison, Bill                  M 50
  2 Aguilera, Katiuska             W 33
  3 Anderson, Lee B                M 75
  4 Bowles, Raymond T              M 70
  5 Burkus, Michelle D             W 42
  6 Burns, Greg L                  M 32
  7 Chadsey, William L             M 63
  8 Cummins, Andrea K              W 40
  9 Cummins, James A               M 44
 10 Davidson, Craig                M 50
 11 Davidson, Nancy                W 41
 12 Davis, Kurt G                  M 38
 13 Dunham, Aaron C                M 36
 14 Durkin, Dorothy L              W 46
 15 Emanuel, Florence G            W 43
 16 Ferguson, Scott                M 53
 17 Frey, Jeff B                   M 44
 18 Gambetta, Miguel A             M 67
 19 Garcia, Morgan D               M 31
 20 Glass, Roger W                 M 60
 21 Guthrie, Scott                 M 61
 22 Hammond, Tonya E               W 38
 23 Heather, Michael R             M 52
 24 Ibarra, William A              M 42
 25 Lawson, Laura M                W 20
 26 Lemaistre, Charles F           M 52
 27 Lent, Mary M                   W 41
 28 Luburic, Liliana K             W 24
 29 McIntosh, Frances              W 73
 30 Nagy, Thomas E                 M 55
 31 Palmer, Bill D                 M 45
 32 Putterman, Dean E              M 44
 33 Rees, Karla E                  W 33
 34 Richards, Margaret N           W 35
 35 Rubin, Jamie                   W 28
 36 Semisch, Eric P                M 41
 37 Sims, Anne Marie               W 45
 38 Sloan, John                    M 54
 39 Switzer, Kevin G               M 45
 40 Wainio, Courtney A             W 30
 41 Williams, Daniel L             M 42
 42 Wolcott, Steve J               M 60
 43 Wolfe, Art                     M 66
 44 Wood, Steve                    M 46

University of San Francisco Ma (USF)
  1 Churchill, Marisa L            W 29
  2 Ewing, Jack                    M 45
  3 Grohe, William E               M 72
  4 Hall, Ali R                    W 44

USA Tri Nat'l Training Center (NTC)
  1 Dawson, Jerry                  M 45
  2 Yanakiev, Lyuben K             M 29

Utah Masters Swimming (UTAH)
  1 Baird, Fred C                  M 58
  2 Cockburn, Alistair             M 52
  3 Delicino, Jeremy M             M 29
  4 Franklin, Michael              M 27
  5 Knapp, Lo D                    W 51
  6 Knowlton, Horace S             M 76
  7 Kuwahara, Lisa K               W 43
  8 Lyman, Carolyn B               W 55
  9 Saber, Lee                     M 34
 10 Treiman, Jerry                 M 45

Ventura County Masters (VCM)
  1 Baron, Kurtis C                M 41
  2 Kerns, Hubie                   M 56
  3 Lane, Kevin                    M 49
  4 Leigh, Kimberly A              W 36
  5 Mc Conica, Jim                 M 55
  6 Raffaelli, Larry L             M 63
  7 Shaffer, Mike G                M 40

Vermont Masters (VERM)
  1 Southall, Henry                M 66

Virginia Masters Swim Team (VMST)
  1 Braaten, Kitten                W 50
  2 Durrant, Betsy                 W 64
  3 Gernstein, Terry M             M 63
  4 Hlavacek, Ida M                W 64
  5 Hokenson, Christina A          W 37
  6 Jaeger, Debbie K               W 43
  7 Kaufmann, Karen E              W 41
  8 Marens, Susan E                W 64
  9 Miller, A K                    M 42
 10 Miller, Jim W                  M 55
 11 Miller, Patricia M             W 45
 12 Sage, Cyle E                   M 40
 13 Schreiner, Beth                W 65
 14 Simons, Andra D                W 27
 15 Slowey, Michael J              M 48
 16 Stevenson, Chris L             M 41
 17 Walker, Laura S                W 68
 18 Woods, Tom M                   M 63
 19 Zaremski, Barbara M            W 68

Walnut Creek Masters (WCM)
  1 De Lacy, James R               M 59
  2 Dennis, D Craig                M 60
  3 Duggan, Karen L                W 35
  4 Haworth, A Emory               M 70
  5 Haworth, Joyce M               W 68
  6 Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M          W 47
  7 Johnston, William H            M 87
  8 Olson, Robert H                M 61
  9 Schultz-Santos, Debbie M       W 37

Westchester Masters (WM)
  1 Allan, John F                  M 26
  2 Anderson, Lynne A              W 39
  3 Hendricks, Geneve E            W 37
  4 Kellachan, Jeanne C            W 34
  5 Levy, Daniel J                 M 40
  6 Needham, John C                M 52
  7 Polhill, Brad                  M 43
  8 Polhill, Laura M               W 40
  9 Troiano, Jason                 M 42

Winter Haven Masters Swim Team (WIN)
  1 Oliva, Stepan                  M 39
  2 Voisard, Brian S               M 54

Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club (WMAC)
  1 Alioto, Laurie J               W 48
  2 Bauman, John H                 M 75
  3 Christenson, Candy J           W 59
  4 Diederich, Raymond             M 63
  5 Diel, Jessica A                W 25
  6 Holland, Neil B                M 33
  7 Johnson, Carrie L              W 34
  8 Kiefer, Stacey L               W 27
  9 Kranpitz, Nancy                W 61
 10 Mykleby, Geoff L               M 53
 11 Schaetz, Daniel J              M 35
 12 Schaetz, Trina R               W 33
 13 Settimi, Nora C                W 35
 14 Stich, Chris S                 W 29
 15 Stich, Darryl D                M 30
 16 Tiltmann, Laren A              M 36
 17 Van Cleave, Julie M            W 47
 18 Van Enkenvoort, Krista R       W 32
 19 Zahorik, Ryan S                M 29

Woodlands Masters Swim Team (WMST)
  1 Bailie, Bob                    M 70
  2 Boak, Thomas D                 M 62
  3 Gellatly, Jill E               W 38
  4 Heuer, Brigitte C              W 45
  5 Holbrook, Jeff                 M 47
  6 Kelsey, Allan                  M 38
  7 Leilich, Bob                   M 66
  8 Leilich, Joann                 W 67

YMCA Indy Swim Fit (ISF)
  1 Brooks, Joann                  W 52
  2 Goldstein, Mel E               M 67
  3 Shuck, Susie                   W 40

Yuba City Raquet Club (YCRC)
  1 Finch, Merry B                 W 51
  2 Lee, Stanley H                 M 49
Sponsor #42Sponsor #14Sponsor #29Sponsor #21Sponsor #44
Sponsor #13Sponsor #36Sponsor #51Sponsor #50Sponsor #20Sponsor #35Sponsor #47
Sponsor #45Sponsor #52Sponsor #41Sponsor #25Sponsor #33Sponsor #49Sponsor #43