2006 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 8 Men 50 Yard Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Bullock, Carroll C            20 FLAQ    23.50
  2  Vythoulkas, Chris G           22 FLAQ    23.50
  3  Fathallah, Omar               21 FLAQ    23.60
  4  McMillian, Brett J            23 GAST    24.00
  5  Roberts, Eric M               19 GAJA    24.56
  6  Smith, Justin C               22 NCMS    24.98
  7  O'Clair, Tanner W             19 DKTA    25.00
  8  Nolan, Eoin                   18 FLAQ    25.00
  9  Merrifield, Jason J           20  PNA    25.25
 10  Rangel, Kevin                 18 FLAQ    25.50
 11  Mitchell, Robert              22 FLAQ    25.50
 12  Thompson, Lance C             20 DKTA    25.56
 13  Clites, Brian J               23 GAST    26.34
 14  Barnhizer, Jason A            19  DOC    26.34
 15  Burhanov, Igor                21 FLAQ    26.40
 16  Davis, Brian P                21  PNA    26.50
 17  Wallace, Taylor C             22  SKY    27.00
 18  Fanning, Mark A               20  PNA    27.45
 19  Chow, Nicholas K              22 GOLD    28.00
25-29
  1  Zahorik, Ryan S               29 WMAC    23.50
  2  Foley, Michael J              26 UCLA    23.71
  3  Uchitel, Dmitry               26 CLVM    24.00
  4  Joseph, Loic R                26 DKTA    24.00
  5  Freas, Stephen                26 FLAQ    24.00
  6  Jerger, Adam                  29  SPM    24.21
  7  Roach, Cameron M              27 SWIF    24.41
  8  Fain, Jeremy S                28 REDT    24.53
  9  Fry, Jon M                    26 ALEX    24.53
 10  Helfers, Alex R               26   IM    24.94
 11  Lovell, Eddie                 27 FLAQ    24.97
 12  Grice, Tony                   27 MICH    25.14
 13  Berg, David B                 26 FLAQ    25.50
 14  Yanakiev, Lyuben K            29  NTC    25.50
 15  Sottile, Horacio D            28 GOLD    25.70
 16  Allan, John F                 26   WM    25.75
 17  Sikirica, Vanja               26  JAM    25.90
 18  Strahota, Jeffrey R           25 TERR    25.92
 19  Cross, Ian C                  27 FLAQ    25.94
 20  Corcho, Rodrigo A             26 GOLD    27.00
 21  Dodd, Matt                    27 MERR    27.00
 22  Jones, Martin H               26  DOC    28.16
 23  Franklin, William N           28 REDT    28.50
30-34
  1  Hall Jr., Gary W              31 RACE    22.98
  2  Blessing, Tyler J             33 TXLA    23.62
  3  Moore, Peter S                33 SMMM    23.72
  4  Garcia, Morgan D              31 UNAT    23.79
  5  Kealy, John                   34 FLAQ    23.93
  6  Collett, Christopher L        31 GAJA    24.00
  7  Rosen, Jon G                  33 CONN    24.65
  8  Stich, Darryl D               30 WMAC    24.73
  9  Faller, Courtney              32 PALM    24.92
 10  Behling, Chris J              33  NEM    24.98
 11  Burns, Greg L                 32 UNAT    25.19
 12  Mc Kay, Matthew G             34  TOC    25.20
 13  Streiner, Jarret M            31 FLAQ    25.27
 14  Shipley, Bill                 31   IM    25.32
 15  Roach, Dorian O               30 SWIF    25.50
 16  Ashmore, Michael              34 SMSC    26.00
 17  Caniano, William T            32 ADMS    26.15
 18  Glass, Mark                   31 DAMM    26.19
 19  Fitzner, Adam R               32 METR    26.19
 20  Halk, Robert                  34 SCSA    26.27
 21  Burgarelli, Esteban           30 ADMS    26.37
 22  Carlson, John                 34 RMST    27.46
 23  Hunter, David F               31 GOLD    28.10
 24  Wiersma, Lenny D              34 SMSC    28.34
 25  Schroeder, William D          32  CMS    28.80
35-39
  1  Hiltabiddle, Steve            39  JAM    23.52
  2  Kelsey, Allan                 38 WMST    23.85
  3  Pace, Todd H                  37 GOLD    23.90
  4  Schaetz, Daniel J             35 WMAC    24.50
  5  Frampton, Sean P              39 GOLD    24.88
  6  Mitchell, Jeffrey A           37 SCMC    24.99
  7  Tiltmann, Laren A             36 WMAC    25.00
  8  Klenke, Rian                  35 GOLD    25.00
  9  Lee, Michael P                39 TERR    25.20
 10  Frengut, Viktor L             36 GOLD    25.32
 11  Robling, Steve W              36 PALM    25.36
 12  Senn, Thomas A                38 MINN    25.50
 13  Bridges, Patrick D            39 REDT    25.50
 14  Nusall, James S               35 NIAG    25.70
 15  Rosinski, Thomas J            36  CMS    26.00
 16  Gay, Christopher C            37 GAJA    26.24
 17  Hahn, Darek L                 39  JAM    26.48
 18  Callen, Jeffrey               39  MGM    26.74
 19  Boshoff, Jason                35 GOLD    27.00
 20  Fischer, Andy J               39 FLAQ    27.50
 21  Weaver, Russell L             39 FLAQ    28.00
 22  Crans, Christiaan D           36  DOC    30.20
 23  Dunham, Aaron C               36 UNAT    38.00
40-44
  1  Ponthier, Chuck               43 LAPS    23.19
  2  Smith, John C                 44  CMS    23.40
  3  Bonsall, Robert A             42 1776    24.00
  4  Scottoline, Brian P           41 STAN    24.30
  5  Bonsall, Robert A             42 1776    24.40
  6  Segal, William N              41  JAM    24.40
  7  Gannon, Robert S              41  JAM    24.79
  8  Bonsall, Robert A             42 1776    24.80
  9  Guye, Doug A                  41 SLAM    24.97
 10  Frey, Jeff B                  44 UNAT    25.00
 11  Wagner, Harold                40 OHSP    25.18
 12  Fritsch, Dan S                42 NCMS    25.50
 13  Christensen, Kurt A           40 MICH    25.63
 14  Bonsall, Robert A             42 1776    25.69
 15  Henschel, Sean M              42 RGSC    25.70
 16  Putterman, Dean E             44 UNAT    25.70
 17  Segarra, Rafael G             42 FLAQ    25.70
 18  Cox, Randy R                  43  CMS    25.90
 19  Myers, Tom P                  42 FACT    26.00
 20  Hurst, Charles A              40 DLMA    26.22
 21  Morley, David F               40 SWIF    26.23
 22  Voss, Peter                   44 MYMS    26.41
 23  Troiano, Jason                42   WM    26.55
 24  Hicks, Steve S                40 GOLD    26.62
 25  Kahl, Steven E                43  CMS    26.73
 26  Anderson, Don                 41 SSMS    26.75
 27  Levy, Daniel J                40   WM    26.76
 28  Whitson, Steven               44 SSMS    26.91
 29  Rendell, George L             44 SWOM    26.98
 30  Dillon, Michael D             41 FLAQ    27.00
 31  Colvard, John D               43 NCMS    27.08
 32  Mays, Brent E                 41 SCSA    27.14
 33  Joyner, Thomas T              41  CMS    27.50
 34  Cummins, James A              44 UNAT    27.74
 35  Barradas, Jose P              42 FLAQ    28.00
 36  Digilio, Christopher R        43 GOLD    28.82
 37  Golden, Scott M               43 GERM    28.90
 38  Alexander, Allen              41 METR    29.00
 39  Fetter, James S               44 GOLD    30.00
 40  Polhill, Brad                 43   WM    34.17
45-49
  1  Smith, Paul L                 46  CMS    23.50
  2  Specht, William L             48  SPM    24.30
  3  Gibson, Dave                  45   IM    24.60
  4  Golden, Larry                 45 ARKM    24.73
  5  Goldbloom, Robert M           46 METR    24.80
  6  Blank, Jon W                  45 NCMS    24.80
  7  Bobrov, Evgeny                46  ASM    25.00
  8  Klein, Jonathan E             48 NCMS    25.10
  9  Fields, John A                49  AWJ    25.50
 10  Wells, D Scott                45 FACT    25.50
 11  Soltys, Ted J                 45   IM    25.50
 12  Reynolds, Curt A              45 TERR    25.90
 13  Grzeszczak, John S            47 GOLD    26.00
 14  Moreno, Al                    45 LYTA    26.10
 15  Gentile, Joseph C             45 FLAQ    26.58
 16  Dyer, Andy R                  47  AWJ    26.63
 17  Kingsly, Bernard N            47 INWM    26.66
 18  Johnston, Mark A              45  CMS    26.75
 19  Westerberg, Mark H            45 NCMS    27.00
 20  Vandersluis, Jan P            45 NPBM    27.05
 21  Smith, Darrell J              49 MINN    27.08
 22  Keck, Mike                    46  TOC    27.20
 23  Rowland, Jim                  45   IM    27.33
 24  Nutt, Randy                   46 GOLD    27.50
 25  Shaalan, Sherif K             47 GOLD    27.51
 26  Shipman, John W               48 GOLD    27.57
 27  Lane, Kevin                   49  VCM    27.58
 28  Lamour, Didier B              49 MINN    27.60
 29  Voss, Frank R                 46   CA    28.33
 30  Griffin, Paul J               45  GBM    29.40
 31  Crawford, William S           49 LYTA    30.65
 32  Jessen, David L               48 MTKA    30.98
 33  Virjee, Fram M                45 LAPS    31.00
50-54
  1  Graham, Donald G              51 METR    25.07
  2  Hess, Richard W               51  CMS    25.13
  3  Hall, Gary W                  54 RACE    25.50
  4  Mc Cormack, Kevin M           53 SYSM    25.70
  5  Burns, Craig J                53 GOLD    25.80
  6  Von Hoffmann, Gerard          50 NOVA    26.00
  7  Long, Steve                   50 FBMS    26.20
  8  Adkison, Bill                 50 UNAT    26.31
  9  Feinstein, John               50 ANCM    26.40
 10  Romano, Greg                  50  JAM    26.42
 11  Lemaistre, Charles F          52 UNAT    26.42
 12  Mc Bride, Duncan Q            51 LAPS    26.50
 13  Kemp, James E                 50 STAN    26.50
 14  Mykleby, Geoff L              53 WMAC    27.00
 15  Davidson, Craig               50 UNAT    27.00
 16  Lautman, Scott M              53  PNA    27.00
 17  Heather, Michael R            52 UNAT    27.10
 18  Leonard, Frank W              51  PNA    28.00
 19  Nelis, Fred J                 51 MICH    28.10
 20  Montgomery, Mark              50  SLO    28.10
 21  Clark, Victor L               50 SLAM    28.20
 22  Wagoner, Victor E             50 LAPS    28.22
 23  Shopes, Marty                 54  CMS    28.38
 24  Sullivan, Michael P           50 LAPS    28.41
 25  Van Der Horst, Charles M      54 NCMS    28.45
 26  Ferron, Lars                  50 GOLD    28.82
 27  Wright, Mark                  52 MERR    30.40
 28  Hansen, Steve                 54 MICH    30.54
 29  Sarley, Steven J              52 LYTA    39.70
55-59
  1  Mc Pherson, Andrew M          59  DAM    25.95
  2  De Lacy, James R              59  WCM    26.00
  3  Mehl, Don R                   55 RGSC    26.05
  4  Schmidt, George L             56 GOLD    26.60
  5  Baird, Fred C                 58 UTAH    26.90
  6  Vazmina, Rudy J               55 SYSM    26.97
  7  DeWitt, Peter F               55 DLMA    27.25
  8  Thomas, Dick W                58  TAM    27.28
  9  Nagy, Thomas E                55 UNAT    27.34
 10  Wilder, Hugh                  58 PALM    27.40
 11  Oates, David R                55 GMUP    27.50
 12  McIntyre, Frank               55 DAMM    28.00
 13  Hoffman, Charles L            55 TERR    28.80
 14  Redic, James P                59 FACT    28.92
 15  Haas, Richard                 56 DAMM    29.00
 16  Fox, Michael                  56 PCAT    29.00
 17  Campbell, John F              58  MVN    29.04
 18  Lee, Terrence J               56 NCMS    29.40
 19  Nickodem, Peter W             56 FACT    29.50
 20  Varner, Tim                   55  CMS    29.61
 21  Paedae, Dennis                55 GCPS    31.17
 22  Olson, Chuck A                56 MICH    32.00
 23  Peterson, Steven B            59  PNA    33.15
60-64
  1  Burns, Joel J                 60 FLAQ    27.00
  2  Burns, Richard                62  TAM    27.00
  3  Quiggin, David R              61 FLAQ    27.22
  4  Smith, Robert S               62 OREG    27.40
  5  Guthrie, Scott                61 UNAT    27.50
  6  Greenfield, Harry W           60 O*H*    27.60
  7  Mohl, Bruce E                 60  NEM    27.75
  8  Olson, Robert H               61  WCM    28.40
  9  Straka, Peter                 63 TYMS    29.65
 10  Frost, Kenneth A              61  TAM    29.82
 11  Bergquist, Kenneth P          61 FLAQ    29.82
 12  King, William B               61  CMS    31.00
 13  Glass, Roger W                60 UNAT    31.00
 14  Wolcott, Steve J              60 UNAT    31.03
 15  Buys, Joe D                   61 MICH    31.18
 16  Wallace, William S            61 FACT    33.31
65-69
  1  Freshley, Mike R              65 SDSM    28.00
  2  McIntyre, David R             68 GOLD    31.50
  3  Puchalski, Donald J           67 FACT    32.18
  4  Dunham, Larry M               68  NEM    34.77
  5  Shearer, Douglas R            65  NEM    35.00
70-74
  1  Bailie, Bob                   70 WMST    29.60
  2  O'Brien, Dennis A             70  CMS    30.08
  3  Haworth, A Emory              70  WCM    32.80
  4  Patten, Bob W                 71  CMS    34.60
  5  Marchbanks, Jerry L           70 MOST    36.79
  6  Rapperport, Alan S            72 GOLD    37.00
  7  Van Landingham, Jack          72 NIAG    37.00
  8  Hodgson, John H               72 NIAG    39.00
  9  Silverstein, Leonard          71 GOLD    43.63
 10  Ellis, Richard                73 METR    49.00
75-79
  1  Sonia, Donald F               76 GOLD    40.10
  2  Hoppe, Frederick J            78 MOVY    42.36
  3  Holmes, Snag E                77 GOLD    49.77
80-84
  1  Hutinger, Paul                81  FMM    42.00
Sponsor #13Sponsor #33Sponsor #49Sponsor #21Sponsor #20
Sponsor #52Sponsor #25Sponsor #44Sponsor #47Sponsor #50Sponsor #36Sponsor #42
Sponsor #41Sponsor #14Sponsor #29Sponsor #45Sponsor #51Sponsor #43Sponsor #35