2006 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 7 Women 50 Yard Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  King, Michele                 24 SSMS    26.25
  2  Thomas, Barbara G             18 FLAQ    27.00
  3  Wright, Gia                   19 FLAQ    28.50
  4  Splichal, Pamela K            22  GAS    29.00
  5  Liberty, Laurel               24   IM    29.00
  6  Smith, Lauren E               19  PNA    29.03
  7  Husich, Ashley                22 MERR    29.23
  8  Rowell, Lauren E              24 CUBU    29.50
  9  Golden, Stacy                 23   IM    29.80
 10  Soule, Molly F                24 ADMS    30.00
 11  Green, Erin R                 18 GOLD    30.13
 12  Gouldy, Kathleen A            24 FLAQ    30.50
 13  Cross, Laura M                24 FLAQ    30.50
 14  Morris, Alexis L              23 GAJA    30.56
 15  Johnson, Julie A              20 GOLD    30.75
 16  Wilson, Marly J               22 FACT    30.76
 17  Naylor, Elisha M              19  PNA    32.94
 18  Hearron, Alisabeth C          22 MOST    33.63
 19  Mar, Emiko                    19  PNA    39.00
 20  Bartlett, Erica               18  PNA    40.00
25-29
  1  Thies, Lauren M               26 MACO    26.46
  2  Genova, Lucianna              25 GOLD    27.00
  3  Thieler, Elise G              25 FLAQ    27.50
  4  Erndl, Erika                  27 CCYA    27.51
  5  Martin, Jennifer M            25 FLAQ    27.53
  6  Lauwaert, Liz                 28 CUBU    27.85
  7  Tamayo, Nicole D              27  TOC    27.89
  8  Diel, Jessica A               25 WMAC    28.37
  9  Simons, Andra D               27 VMST    28.50
 10  Verreault, Amy L              25  NEM    29.02
 11  Lee, Jackie                   25 REDT    31.28
 12  Frutchey, Robin               27 MERR    31.54
 13  Rubin, Jamie                  28 UNAT    32.02
 14  Cuccuini, Samantha A          28 RMST    32.24
 15  Groff-Palermo, Sarah E        26 REDT    33.56
 16  Aron, Vanessa                 25 FLAQ    39.00
30-34
  1  Miller, Barbara J             33  CMS    27.00
  2  Carcaterra, Ann K             30 CONN    28.22
  3  Schaetz, Trina R              33 WMAC    28.63
  4  Kellachan, Jeanne C           34   WM    28.90
  5  Adams, Anne-Marie T           30 CUBU    28.90
  6  Simpson, Shauna M             34 OREG    29.34
  7  Howell, Jan M                 34  SNM    29.70
  8  Fleckinger, Amy G             30  CMS    30.10
  9  Randall, Angela C             34 ARIZ    30.78
 10  Kyff, Jennifer J              32 METR    30.92
 11  Paul, Catherine E             34  CAT    32.48
 12  Krawchuk, Melania D           30 METR    33.75
 13  Ore, Rocio                    34 FLAQ    36.49
 14  Branden, Amy T                32 FLAQ    39.00
 15  Schwartz, Heather K           34 MINN    40.00
 16  Wu, Amy H                     30 NIAG    51.00
35-39
  1  Eldridge, Beth                36 MOVY    27.02
  2  Von Gluck, Laura              36 ARIZ    27.80
  3  Chow, Michelle H              37 DAMM    27.99
  4  Hart, Sheri L                 35  CMS    28.00
  5  Hernandez, Angela E           38 GOLD    28.56
  6  Stolar, Carrie E              39 MTKA    29.34
  7  Prusinowski, Vicki L          39 NIAG    29.52
  8  Riner, Betsy                  39  CMS    29.70
  9  Hageman, Heather M            35 NCMS    29.99
 10  Spencer, Jennifer A           36 FLAQ    30.42
 11  Hallee, Lisa D                37 HOTS    30.54
 12  Anderson, Lynne A             39   WM    30.75
 13  Larson, Kristin A             39 LYTA    30.90
 14  Viteri, Cynthia M             37 LYTA    31.00
 15  Reeves, Mimi                  39 GOLD    32.00
 16  Busch, Amy M                  39 MTKA    32.34
 17  Velazquez, Andrea             35 METR    32.41
 18  Hokenson, Christina A         37 VMST    32.75
 19  Launer, Tara Lyn              37 RMST    36.17
 20  Dandurand, Ann M              37  JAM    41.90
 21  Cross, Robin I                37 FLAQ    42.11
40-44
  1  Von Der Lippe, Susan G        40  CMS    25.88
  2  Dillmann, Liz J               41   IM    26.54
  3  Scouler, Barbara A            43 MTKA    27.49
  4  Voorhees, Carolyn C           44 TERR    27.90
  5  Lueker, Mary B                41 RMST    28.32
  6  Emanuel, Florence G           43 UNAT    29.01
  7  Allen, Lisa J                 42 HOTS    29.17
  8  Barrett, Caryl                42 GAJA    29.33
  9  Shuck, Susie                  40  ISF    29.74
 10  Livingston, Leslie C          44 GMUP    29.89
 11  Preusser, Pamela J            41 MINN    30.00
 12  Hanson, Tanya M               44 GOLD    30.00
 13  Haney, Sue                    43  MGM    30.00
 14  Bernhard, Anne E              41  PNA    30.40
 15  Campbell, Ellen A             43  CMS    30.50
 16  Kravetz-Pepe, Fran            41 METR    30.67
 17  Koster, Carolyn               44 METR    30.67
 18  Hacker, Sara                  41   IM    30.68
 19  Lindahl, Lori                 42  TWC    30.76
 20  Kuwahara, Lisa K              43 UTAH    30.78
 21  Vaughn, Sheri S               43 SQST    31.09
 22  Hathaway, Janice L            41 MESA    31.26
 23  Polhill, Laura M              40   WM    31.28
 24  Hermanson, Robin C            40  MOO    31.45
 25  Cleary, Kelly L               42 SQST    31.75
 26  Ruble, Amy H                  43   IM    32.00
 27  Patton, Lisa A                43 MESA    33.05
 28  Dilldine, Debbie L            43 GMUP    34.90
 29  Tagg, Heather S               40 FLAQ    39.00
 30  Ness, Joleen M                40 FACT    39.80
45-49
  1  Dahl, Lisa A                  45  PNA    27.84
  2  Granger, Traci S              48 LAPS    28.20
  3  Heuer, Brigitte C             45 WMST    28.66
  4  Staursky, Karen H             47 CSMT    29.05
  5  Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M         47  WCM    29.10
  6  Mc Call, Jane E               46 LAPS    29.50
  7  Sims, Anne Marie              45 UNAT    30.31
  8  Senn, Ann C                   47 MTKA    30.40
  9  Garnier, Kathy L              45  CMS    30.99
 10  Malloy, Julia                 45  GBM    32.03
 11  Howsmon, Angela V             45 SQST    32.05
 12  Stewart, Sharon M             46 GOLD    33.40
 13  Migliozzi, Colette I          45 FACT    34.86
 14  Thomas, Ann B                 46 FLAQ    35.00
 15  Henderson, Joni O             49 FACT    36.67
 16  Ayers, Geraldine A            45 METR    55.00
50-54
  1  Val, Laura B                  54  TAM    29.50
  2  Rosener, Karen K              52  CMS    29.95
  3  Ciraulo, Christie             52 UCLA    30.01
  4  McDonnell, Peggy H            50 GOLD    31.22
  5  Sargeant, Pat A               52 FACT    31.42
  6  Hnat, Nancy M                 51 MICH    34.03
  7  Mayhew, Chris                 52 MOST    38.81
  8  Yanson, Karen D               50 DLMA    38.85
55-59
  1  Davis, Charlotte M            56  PNA    31.00
  2  Miller, Jan A                 55 MOST    32.96
  3  Tyler, A Susan                57  SNM    33.35
  4  Quill, Catherine J            56   IM    35.00
  5  McDowell, Teresa W            55 SLAM    35.26
  6  Edelmaier, Brigitte M         59 GOLD    36.00
  7  Wilson, Meegan J              57 FACT    36.44
  8  Christenson, Candy J          59 WMAC    41.80
60-64
  1  Frid, Barbara                 64 OREG    35.00
  2  Kranpitz, Nancy               61 WMAC    37.10
  3  Barnea, Daniela               62 STAN    39.30
  4  Hlavacek, Ida M               64 VMST    42.81
  5  Marens, Susan E               64 VMST    43.06
  6  Mills, Patric C               64  JAM    44.89
  7  Onton, Ann Louise             62 CONN    45.58
  8  Roddin, Ruth A                63 ANCM    46.00
  9  Kight, Betty G                64 MOST    47.07
65-69
  1  Schreiner, Beth               65 VMST    38.16
  2  Birkhead, Jane                65  MCM    42.60
  3  Tullman, Patricia A           69  FMM    43.23
  4  Henderson, Martha J           69 FACT    49.06
70-74
  1  Harkreader, Patricia C        70  CMS    58.05
  2  Hertzberg, Ruth S             73  CMS  1:10.00
75-79
  1  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776    29.91
  2  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776    33.80
  3  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776    39.50
  4  Troy, Jean D                  78  FMM    50.62
  5  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776    54.54
  6  Durstein, Nancy N             76 FACT    59.75
  7  Mullins, Mary Jane            75  SKY  1:04.00
80-84
  1  Carr, Florence E              80 SYSM    54.02
  2  Dunn, Betty C                 81 NIAG  1:15.00
85-89
  1  Zint, Gertrud J               88  FMM  1:54.59
Sponsor #50Sponsor #35Sponsor #42Sponsor #13Sponsor #43
Sponsor #21Sponsor #41Sponsor #51Sponsor #25Sponsor #47Sponsor #45
Sponsor #49
Sponsor #33Sponsor #29Sponsor #36Sponsor #20Sponsor #44Sponsor #14Sponsor #52