2006 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 6 Men 400 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Bullock, Perry                20 FLAQ  4:14.00
  2  Ploetz, George P              21 GOLD  5:07.00
25-29
  1  Porter, Michael L             25  DOC  4:45.00
  2  Darzi, Bruno C                27 GOLD  4:52.04
  3  Jones, Martin H               26  DOC  5:58.00
  4  Obradovich, Daniel J          27 GOLD  6:30.00
30-34
  1  Hooper, Matt                  32 FLAQ  4:14.93
  2  Mc Donnell, Rob W             34  TOC  4:47.00
  3  Stich, Darryl D               30 WMAC  4:47.00
  4  Morrison, John                33   IM  4:54.84
  5  Davis, Caleb A                32  NEM  5:12.43
35-39
  1  Saulnier, Ethan A             36  NEM  4:10.30
  2  Finney, Peter C               38  MAM  4:32.26
  3  Fernandez, Carlos A           36  MAM  4:32.33
  4  Doherty, Todd S               35  PNA  4:32.65
  5  Hale, William C               35  MAM  4:32.83
  6  King, Phillip J               39 DCAC  4:42.23
  7  Spore, Mark A                 37 MICH  4:49.06
  8  Sax, William C                37 GMUP  4:55.40
  9  Benucci, Lorenzo              38  AWJ  5:00.00
 10  Fischer, Andy J               39 FLAQ  5:00.00
 11  Hahn, Darek L                 39  JAM  5:02.25
 12  Hanks, Glen A                 35 GOLD  6:20.00
40-44
  1  Erwin, Jeff T                 41 SAWS  4:25.93
  2  Rodrigues, Gerry A            43 UCLA  4:30.50
  3  Tuchler, Jim                  41   IM  4:32.00
  4  Vicioso, Danilo               42  DOM  4:35.00
  5  Shaffer, Mike G               40  VCM  4:35.00
  6  Birnbrich, Chris              42  NAM  4:41.56
  7  Crozier, Joe                  42 FACT  4:42.35
  8  Hopson, Bruce E               40 SLAM  4:43.85
  9  Bonsall, Robert A             42 1776  4:45.00
 10  Sage, Cyle E                  40 VMST  4:52.76
 11  Christensen, Kurt A           40 MICH  4:55.90
 12  Klutey, Rick                  42 CONN  4:58.34
 13  Hermanson, Brad A             41  MOO  4:58.90
 14  Endres, Paul D                42 SCAM  5:03.29
 15  Mangrum, John W               43 NCMS  5:08.65
 16  Caldwell, Larry E             41 GOLD  5:12.78
 17  Schwarz, Cliff E              41 REDT  5:16.21
 18  Rockwood, Paul S              43 AAMS  5:20.00
 19  Ramos, William D              41  DOC  5:45.20
 20  Bonsall, Robert A             42 1776  7:16.70
45-49
  1  Drennen, Mark A               49 SYSM  4:28.99
  2  Dawson, Jerry                 45  NTC  4:35.27
  3  Harper, Buzz                  46 LAPS  4:40.00
  4  Holbrook, Jeff                47 WMST  4:40.50
  5  McLeod, Mark A                46 CSMT  4:44.44
  6  Erickson, Tim D               49 FLAQ  4:49.50
  7  Matysek, Jim                  46 NIAG  4:53.45
  8  Thomas, Bruce W               48 SCAQ  5:00.00
  9  Hendrick, Marty               48 FLAQ  5:02.88
 10  Slowey, Michael J             48 VMST  5:03.06
 11  Grzeszczak, John S            47 GOLD  5:10.00
 12  Braun, Mark G                 48 LYTA  5:11.31
 13  Raine, Charlie                46 LAPS  5:22.00
 14  Rumble, Wilson B              45 DCAC  5:40.00
 15  Freer, Dieter A               48 GAJA  5:40.41
50-54
  1  Gilchrist, Donald B           52 NCMS  4:45.00
  2  Adkison, Bill                 50 UNAT  4:58.00
  3  Montgomery, Mark              50  SLO  4:58.30
  4  Hamilton, Berry               53 GAJA  5:01.43
  5  Voisard, Brian S              54  WIN  5:05.57
  6  Bright, David C               53  NEM  5:10.00
  7  Inman, Grant M                54  MAM  5:14.90
  8  Burt, Chris E                 51 GOLD  5:20.05
  9  Tupitza, Charles W            51 RMST  5:21.98
 10  Beyerbach, Bill               51 NIAG  5:44.27
 11  Mester, Thomas                54  SKY  5:52.00
 12  Hansen, Steve                 54 MICH  6:03.57
 13  Seibel, Ben                   54 GAJA  6:30.00
 14  Benson, Richard A             53 METR  6:37.00
55-59
  1  Clemmons, Jim                 56  MAM  4:54.50
  2  McIntyre, Frank               55 DAMM  5:15.00
  3  Fox, Michael                  56 PCAT  5:15.00
  4  Nagy, Thomas E                55 UNAT  5:25.56
  5  Pash, Gregory C               58 MICH  5:29.00
60-64
  1  Dennis, D Craig               60  WCM  5:23.18
  2  McColly, Michael              60  PNA  5:27.00
  3  Eger, Laszlo J                60  NEM  5:45.00
  4  Behr, Daniel                  61 BOZE  5:50.00
  5  Woodburn, Scott               62 GOLD  5:59.90
  6  Dodge, David R                60  CMS  6:00.00
  7  Mc Carty, Thomas E            60  TOC  6:02.00
  8  Nordby, Michael C             64  PNA  6:20.00
65-69
  1  Stewart, Dick                 66 NOVA  5:40.00
  2  Wolfe, Art                    66 UNAT  5:50.00
  3  Fasbender, Barry A            68 STAN  6:33.32
  4  Goldstein, Mel E              67  ISF  6:45.00
  5  Shearer, Douglas R            65  NEM  7:00.00
  6  Messineo, Doug                65 FACT  7:30.00
  7  Dunham, Larry M               68  NEM  7:35.90
70-74
  1  O'Brien, Dennis A             70  CMS  6:04.00
  2  Haworth, A Emory              70  WCM  6:37.00
  3  Weatherbee, Charles E         73  FMM  6:56.30
  4  Marchbanks, Jerry L           70 MOST  7:01.17
  5  Holmes, Douglas A             70 FINM  7:25.67
  6  Grohe, William E              72  USF  8:11.23
75-79
  1  Knowlton, Horace S            76 UTAH  7:10.00
  2  Korten, Don H                 79 MICH  8:42.00
  3  Holmes, Snag E                77 GOLD  8:51.00
  4  Silverstein, Lou              79 ARIZ  9:41.05
  5  Smith, Don K                  75  SPM 10:44.00
80-84
  1  Strong, Doug                  81  DOC 11:40.86
Sponsor #52Sponsor #29Sponsor #50Sponsor #25Sponsor #33
Sponsor #35Sponsor #14Sponsor #41Sponsor #49Sponsor #20Sponsor #36Sponsor #47
Sponsor #44Sponsor #43Sponsor #51Sponsor #21Sponsor #45Sponsor #42Sponsor #13