2006 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 5 Women 400 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Jopke, Ann M                  24 ALEX  5:04.55
  2  Schlicher, Elizabeth L        24 NBAC  5:05.99
  3  Wilson, Marly J               22 FACT  5:21.49
  4  Luburic, Liliana K            24 UNAT  5:42.51
25-29
  1  Dorr, Mc Call J               25  TOC  4:40.50
  2  O'Reilly, Jennifer M          26 RMST  4:57.80
  3  Chamberlin, Melissa           25   IM  5:02.87
  4  Spacek, Ellen D               29  NEM  5:06.77
  5  Kelley, Heather C             25 FLAQ  5:10.99
  6  Mayman, Jennifer R            29 REDT  5:11.00
  7  Hester, Heidi                 25 FLAQ  5:14.88
  8  Armond, Amy E                 29 FLAQ  5:15.00
  9  Eckenroad, Alison L           29  MOO  5:15.22
 10  McNamara, Danielle L          26  GSM  5:15.34
 11  Ginzl, Debbie                 27 MTKA  5:20.33
 12  Kiefer, Stacey L              27 WMAC  5:23.49
 13  Conway, Erin M                25 REDT  5:24.19
 14  Reaburn, Laurie               29 MOVY  5:30.00
30-34
  1  Armentrout, Anna S            34 REDT  5:04.57
  2  Frawley, Tabitha A            32 SDSM  5:08.97
  3  Kelsey, Jane M                30 REDT  5:10.83
  4  Limke, Tobi                   31 NBAC  5:14.51
  5  Upton, Sara A                 30 REDT  5:15.00
  6  Dodd, Laurie Z                34 UCLA  5:15.60
  7  Hodges, Lesley S              31  SLO  5:15.85
  8  Rees, Karla E                 33 UNAT  5:56.94
35-39
  1  Gellatly, Jill E              38 WMST  4:56.00
  2  Schultz-Santos, Debbie M      37  WCM  4:57.00
  3  Von Gluck, Laura              36 ARIZ  4:57.00
  4  Duggan, Karen L               35  WCM  4:58.50
  5  Woody, Dana C                 36 NIAG  5:00.44
  6  Guglielmi, Annmarie           37 FACT  5:06.84
  7  Collett, Tracy L              35 GAJA  5:10.00
  8  Stine, Cheryl E               39  DOC  5:15.00
  9  Stolar, Carrie E              39 MTKA  5:15.88
 10  Schraer, Michelle V           35 FLAQ  5:25.00
 11  Swanson, Dione W              36 GOLD  5:30.30
 12  Schoenhals, Karen             38 GOLD  5:49.00
40-44
  1  Klestinec, Robin L            44  NAM  4:55.50
  2  Welting, Laureen              40  TOC  5:00.00
  3  Vanderpoel, Nicole L          41  CMS  5:15.54
  4  Kupan, Cheryl                 41 BDGR  5:18.00
  5  Shuck, Susie                  40  ISF  5:18.72
  6  Vaughn, Sheri S               43 SQST  5:22.94
  7  Petersen, Stephanie O         44 SLAM  5:28.00
  8  Woodburn, Andrea              42 GOLD  5:32.00
  9  Badger, Alison G              40 MICH  5:35.00
 10  Watkins, Sheryl L             41 DYSM  6:02.00
 11  Hooe, Donna L                 43 HHAC  6:30.65
45-49
  1  Brown, Denise H               46 MICH  5:05.28
  2  Nelson, Judy A                45  CMS  5:12.65
  3  Alioto, Laurie J              48 WMAC  5:25.00
  4  Lachney, Fay V                45   ES  5:27.40
  5  Lepinski, Cokie               46 RHMS  5:41.88
  6  Maleike, Corinna M            46  CMS  5:42.46
  7  Stewart, Sharon M             46 GOLD  5:45.00
  8  Mullaney, Amy B               46 ARIZ  6:00.00
  9  Durkin, Dorothy L             46 UNAT  7:45.00
50-54
  1  Einsidler, Karen L            50 METR  5:15.25
  2  Harrelson, Jo Ann             50  SPM  5:29.52
  3  Steadman-Martin, Nancy        51  GSM  5:30.50
  4  Quinn, Phyllis E              50  TOC  6:00.65
  5  Protzman, Barbara             51 GOLD  6:02.79
  6  Hummel, Barbara R             54  NEM  6:11.50
  7  Hnat, Nancy M                 51 MICH  6:21.00
  8  Childs, Martha C              51 MICH  6:35.00
  9  Hinson, Jan D                 52 BSLM  6:48.05
 10  Swan, Laurie                  52  CMS  6:55.00
 11  Boyer, Kathy                  51 MOST  7:17.14
55-59
  1  Davis, Charlotte M            56  PNA  5:35.00
  2  Mancino, Cathy                56 GOLD  6:15.00
  3  Quill, Catherine J            56   IM  6:20.00
  4  Lyman, Carolyn B              55 UTAH  6:53.49
60-64
  1  Slifer, Kathy M               60  NEM  5:54.58
  2  Dills, Suzanne                61 INWM  6:15.02
  3  Katz, Jane                    63 METR  6:56.55
  4  Hlavacek, Ida M               64 VMST  7:11.45
  5  Webb, Linda J                 60 FLAQ  7:20.40
  6  Litt, Arni H                  60  PNA  7:24.36
  7  Caron, Aagje A                64  GBM  7:59.00
  8  Onton, Ann Louise             62 CONN  8:08.00
65-69
  1  Leilich, Joann                67 WMST  7:00.00
  2  Stretch, Nancy A              66  TOC  7:48.00
  3  Oberg, Jane C                 68  CMS  8:15.00
75-79
  1  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776  4:47.56
  2  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776  4:53.54
  3  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776  4:55.25
  4  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776  5:26.30
  5  Campbell, Joan K              76 FACT  8:41.66
  6  Krauser, June                 79 GOLD 10:04.59
Sponsor #50Sponsor #25Sponsor #44Sponsor #52Sponsor #43
Sponsor #14Sponsor #45Sponsor #47Sponsor #33Sponsor #36Sponsor #41Sponsor #35
Sponsor #51Sponsor #21Sponsor #29Sponsor #42Sponsor #49Sponsor #20Sponsor #13