2006 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 44 Men 50 Yard Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Vythoulkas, Chris G           22 FLAQ    23.50
  2  Fathallah, Omar               21 FLAQ    24.50
  3  Welch, Corey L                23 FINS    26.19
  4  Petersen, Eugene E            23 GAST    26.59
  5  Ko, Scott Y                   23  CMS    27.00
  6  Fanning, Mark A               20  PNA    28.20
  7  Chow, Nicholas K              22 GOLD    29.83
  8  Corry, Steven J               22  SKY    30.25
25-29
  1  Freas, Stephen                26 FLAQ    23.80
  2  Foley, Michael J              26 UCLA    25.59
  3  Fry, Jon M                    26 ALEX    26.70
  4  Richards, John P              27 NPBM    26.93
  5  McCormack, Sean P             25  MOO    27.50
  6  Parsons, Hap                  26 MTMS    28.24
  7  Dittoe, Andrew D              26 FLAQ    28.27
  8  Sottile, Horacio D            28 GOLD    29.52
30-34
  1  Hall Jr., Gary W              31 RACE    24.51
  2  Moore, Peter S                33 SMMM    25.03
  3  Kealy, John                   34 FLAQ    25.68
  4  Wrighton, C Brian             32 BSLM    27.59
  5  Ashmore, Michael              34 SMSC    27.99
  6  Shipley, Bill                 31   IM    28.42
  7  Streiner, Jarret M            31 FLAQ    29.64
  8  Carlson, John                 34 RMST    29.70
  9  Glass, Mark                   31 DAMM    33.22
35-39
  1  Senn, Thomas A                38 MINN    25.10
  2  Lockaby, Jay R                35 SYSM    25.56
  3  Tiltmann, Laren A             36 WMAC    26.00
  4  Hale, William C               35  MAM    26.14
  5  Urban, Mark                   36  MGM    26.15
  6  Fernandez, Carlos A           36  MAM    26.44
  7  Hahn, Darek L                 39  JAM    27.03
  8  Gay, Christopher C            37 GAJA    27.05
  9  Lacoursiere, Reggie P         39 FLAQ    28.70
 10  Callen, Jeffrey               39  MGM    28.75
 11  Kowalak, Mark S               38 GOLD    28.84
 12  Fontana, Oky                  36 MERR    29.74
 13  Holmes, Stephen C             35  NEM    32.50
 14  Parent, Marc                  39 GOLD    35.00
 15  Clark, Tec                    38 FLAQ    41.00
40-44
  1  Smith, John C                 44  CMS    24.80
  2  Snoep, Peer                   40 FLAQ    26.00
  3  Allen, Brant C                43  SNM    27.00
  4  Birnbrich, Chris              42  NAM    27.07
  5  Frey, Jeff B                  44 UNAT    27.20
  6  Myers, Tom P                  42 FACT    27.25
  7  Gannon, Robert S              41  JAM    27.41
  8  Hermanson, Brad A             41  MOO    27.53
  9  Morley, David F               40 SWIF    27.56
 10  Segarra, Rafael G             42 FLAQ    28.12
 11  Henschel, Sean M              42 RGSC    28.20
 12  Mays, Brent E                 41 SCSA    28.49
 13  Fritsch, Dan S                42 NCMS    28.50
 14  Werlinich, Greg S             41 BDGR    28.50
 15  Hicks, Steve S                40 GOLD    28.78
 16  Christensen, Kurt A           40 MICH    28.81
 17  Huening, Dennis               41   IM    29.00
 18  Joyner, Thomas T              41  CMS    29.06
 19  Caldwell, Larry E             41 GOLD    29.15
 20  Kahl, Steven E                43  CMS    29.55
 21  Young, Robert                 41   IM    29.87
 22  Miller, A K                   42 VMST    29.88
 23  Mangrum, John W               43 NCMS    30.76
 24  Volckening, Bill              40 MACO    30.81
 25  Bonsall, Robert A             42 1776    35.77
 26  Lopez, Marcos D               40 LYTA    45.00
45-49
  1  Britt, J Clay                 45 ANCM    24.50
  2  Wood, Steve                   46 UNAT    25.11
  3  Specht, William L             48  SPM    26.00
  4  Gibson, Dave                  45   IM    26.50
  5  Klein, Jonathan E             48 NCMS    26.80
  6  Holbrook, Jeff                47 WMST    27.00
  7  Groen, Charles G              46   IM    27.00
  8  Reynolds, Curt A              45 TERR    27.90
  9  Grzeszczak, John S            47 GOLD    28.00
 10  Goldbloom, Robert M           46 METR    28.30
 11  Gentile, Joseph C             45 FLAQ    28.43
 12  Littlefield, James R          46  PNA    29.00
 13  Switzer, Kevin G              45 UNAT    29.10
 14  Hendrick, Marty               48 FLAQ    29.50
 15  Virjee, Fram M                45 LAPS    30.01
 16  Witteveen, Michael J          46 GRIN    30.10
 17  Branden, Cris V               46 FLAQ    38.00
50-54
  1  Djang, Philipp A              51 RGSC    27.00
  2  Mykleby, Geoff L              53 WMAC    27.50
  3  Supple, Robert C              51 NMMS    27.50
  4  Ferroggiaro, Fred             52 NCMS    27.60
  5  Graham, Donald G              51 METR    27.84
  6  Lemaistre, Charles F          52 UNAT    27.98
  7  Hall, Gary W                  54 RACE    28.00
  8  Van Boer, Eric D              51 RHMS    28.70
  9  Colvard, Carl                 50 STAN    29.00
 10  Mc Millen, Scott P            52 FACT    29.20
 11  Feinstein, John               50 ANCM    29.50
 12  Bailey, Richard D             52 GAJA    29.97
 13  Davidson, Craig               50 UNAT    30.00
 14  Shopes, Marty                 54  CMS    32.10
55-59
  1  Wilder, Hugh                  58 PALM    27.50
  2  Bober, Richard S              55 NCMS    28.00
  3  Thomas, Dick W                58  TAM    28.28
  4  Mehl, Don R                   55 RGSC    28.95
  5  Schmidt, George L             56 GOLD    29.00
  6  Leech, J Nathan               57 FACT    29.40
  7  Chaney, Richard R             55 MICH    30.10
  8  Kerns, Hubie                  56  VCM    30.10
  9  Frisch, David J               57 SQST    30.40
 10  Campbell, John F              58  MVN    31.70
 11  Magin, Randy                  57 FACT    31.80
 12  Jones, Jay                    59  NEM    31.81
 13  Bertrand, Robert T            57  NEM    32.36
 14  Paedae, Dennis                55 GCPS    32.97
 15  Miller, Jim W                 55 VMST    33.10
 16  Parsons, Roger L              59 GOLD    33.66
 17  Nickodem, Peter W             56 FACT    33.73
 18  Kelley, James                 55 GOLD    39.00
60-64
  1  Burns, Richard                62  TAM    28.00
  2  Smith, Robert S               62 OREG    28.50
  3  Ferraz, Jose E                61 GOLD    31.80
  4  Galine, Donald L              60 SMMM    31.88
  5  Behr, Daniel                  61 BOZE    33.00
  6  Dodge, David R                60  CMS    35.00
  7  Straka, Peter                 63 TYMS    35.10
  8  Diederich, Raymond            63 WMAC    58.00
65-69
  1  McIntyre, David R             68 GOLD    32.75
  2  Reynolds, Bing                65  CMS    47.24
70-74
  1  Thayer, George D              70 OREG    36.50
  2  Clayson, D Barr               70  NEM    38.50
  3  Cavanaugh, Cav                70 GOLD    39.00
  4  Hodgson, John H               72 NIAG    39.01
  5  Ellis, Richard                73 METR    39.45
  6  Weatherbee, Charles E         73  FMM    40.30
  7  Grohe, William E              72  USF    40.98
75-79
  1  Baldwin, Charles C            75 MOST    36.10
  2  Knowlton, Horace S            76 UTAH    38.00
  3  Van Dijk, Peter               77 O*H*    41.00
  4  Schlegel, Charles H           76  FMM    41.82
  5  Anderson, Lee B               75 UNAT    44.30
  6  Silverio, Joaquin             79 GOLD    45.00
  7  Bauman, John H                75 WMAC    45.50
  8  Kahkonen, Aulis K             75 GOLD    46.00
  9  Homans, Harrison              78  FMM    47.04
80-84
  1  Hutinger, Paul                81  FMM    39.80
  2  Truby, Jack O                 81  CMS    43.20
  3  Gallaher, Larry J             80 GAJA    51.20
  4  Hiers, James L                81 FACT    51.24
Sponsor #21Sponsor #45Sponsor #50Sponsor #20Sponsor #51
Sponsor #52Sponsor #35Sponsor #47Sponsor #36Sponsor #14Sponsor #33Sponsor #25
Sponsor #41Sponsor #42Sponsor #13Sponsor #49Sponsor #44Sponsor #29Sponsor #43