2006 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 44 Men 50 Yard Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Vythoulkas, Chris G           22 FLAQ    23.50
  2  Freas, Stephen                26 FLAQ    23.80
  3  Fathallah, Omar               21 FLAQ    24.50
  4  Britt, J Clay                 45 ANCM    24.50
  5  Hall Jr., Gary W              31 RACE    24.51
  6  Smith, John C                 44  CMS    24.80
  7  Moore, Peter S                33 SMMM    25.03
  8  Senn, Thomas A                38 MINN    25.10
  9  Wood, Steve                   46 UNAT    25.11
 10  Lockaby, Jay R                35 SYSM    25.56
 11  Foley, Michael J              26 UCLA    25.59
 12  Kealy, John                   34 FLAQ    25.68
 13  Specht, William L             48  SPM    26.00
 14  Snoep, Peer                   40 FLAQ    26.00
 15  Tiltmann, Laren A             36 WMAC    26.00
 16  Hale, William C               35  MAM    26.14
 17  Urban, Mark                   36  MGM    26.15
 18  Welch, Corey L                23 FINS    26.19
 19  Fernandez, Carlos A           36  MAM    26.44
 20  Gibson, Dave                  45   IM    26.50
 21  Petersen, Eugene E            23 GAST    26.59
 22  Fry, Jon M                    26 ALEX    26.70
 23  Klein, Jonathan E             48 NCMS    26.80
 24  Richards, John P              27 NPBM    26.93
 25  Groen, Charles G              46   IM    27.00
 26  Allen, Brant C                43  SNM    27.00
 27  Djang, Philipp A              51 RGSC    27.00
 28  Holbrook, Jeff                47 WMST    27.00
 29  Ko, Scott Y                   23  CMS    27.00
 30  Hahn, Darek L                 39  JAM    27.03
 31  Gay, Christopher C            37 GAJA    27.05
 32  Birnbrich, Chris              42  NAM    27.07
 33  Frey, Jeff B                  44 UNAT    27.20
 34  Myers, Tom P                  42 FACT    27.25
 35  Gannon, Robert S              41  JAM    27.41
 36  Supple, Robert C              51 NMMS    27.50
 37  McCormack, Sean P             25  MOO    27.50
 38  Mykleby, Geoff L              53 WMAC    27.50
 39  Wilder, Hugh                  58 PALM    27.50
 40  Hermanson, Brad A             41  MOO    27.53
 41  Morley, David F               40 SWIF    27.56
 42  Wrighton, C Brian             32 BSLM    27.59
 43  Ferroggiaro, Fred             52 NCMS    27.60
 44  Graham, Donald G              51 METR    27.84
 45  Reynolds, Curt A              45 TERR    27.90
 46  Lemaistre, Charles F          52 UNAT    27.98
 47  Ashmore, Michael              34 SMSC    27.99
 48  Burns, Richard                62  TAM    28.00
 49  Bober, Richard S              55 NCMS    28.00
 50  Hall, Gary W                  54 RACE    28.00
 51  Grzeszczak, John S            47 GOLD    28.00
 52  Segarra, Rafael G             42 FLAQ    28.12
 53  Fanning, Mark A               20  PNA    28.20
 54  Henschel, Sean M              42 RGSC    28.20
 55  Parsons, Hap                  26 MTMS    28.24
 56  Dittoe, Andrew D              26 FLAQ    28.27
 57  Thomas, Dick W                58  TAM    28.28
 58  Goldbloom, Robert M           46 METR    28.30
 59  Shipley, Bill                 31   IM    28.42
 60  Gentile, Joseph C             45 FLAQ    28.43
 61  Mays, Brent E                 41 SCSA    28.49
 62  Fritsch, Dan S                42 NCMS    28.50
 63  Werlinich, Greg S             41 BDGR    28.50
 64  Smith, Robert S               62 OREG    28.50
 65  Lacoursiere, Reggie P         39 FLAQ    28.70
 66  Van Boer, Eric D              51 RHMS    28.70
 67  Callen, Jeffrey               39  MGM    28.75
 68  Hicks, Steve S                40 GOLD    28.78
 69  Christensen, Kurt A           40 MICH    28.81
 70  Kowalak, Mark S               38 GOLD    28.84
 71  Mehl, Don R                   55 RGSC    28.95
 72  Huening, Dennis               41   IM    29.00
 73  Schmidt, George L             56 GOLD    29.00
 74  Littlefield, James R          46  PNA    29.00
 75  Colvard, Carl                 50 STAN    29.00
 76  Joyner, Thomas T              41  CMS    29.06
 77  Switzer, Kevin G              45 UNAT    29.10
 78  Caldwell, Larry E             41 GOLD    29.15
 79  Mc Millen, Scott P            52 FACT    29.20
 80  Leech, J Nathan               57 FACT    29.40
 81  Feinstein, John               50 ANCM    29.50
 82  Hendrick, Marty               48 FLAQ    29.50
 83  Sottile, Horacio D            28 GOLD    29.52
 84  Kahl, Steven E                43  CMS    29.55
 85  Streiner, Jarret M            31 FLAQ    29.64
 86  Carlson, John                 34 RMST    29.70
 87  Fontana, Oky                  36 MERR    29.74
 88  Chow, Nicholas K              22 GOLD    29.83
 89  Young, Robert                 41   IM    29.87
 90  Miller, A K                   42 VMST    29.88
 91  Bailey, Richard D             52 GAJA    29.97
 92  Davidson, Craig               50 UNAT    30.00
 93  Virjee, Fram M                45 LAPS    30.01
 94  Witteveen, Michael J          46 GRIN    30.10
 95  Chaney, Richard R             55 MICH    30.10
 96  Kerns, Hubie                  56  VCM    30.10
 97  Corry, Steven J               22  SKY    30.25
 98  Frisch, David J               57 SQST    30.40
 99  Mangrum, John W               43 NCMS    30.76
100  Volckening, Bill              40 MACO    30.81
101  Campbell, John F              58  MVN    31.70
102  Ferraz, Jose E                61 GOLD    31.80
103  Magin, Randy                  57 FACT    31.80
104  Jones, Jay                    59  NEM    31.81
105  Galine, Donald L              60 SMMM    31.88
106  Shopes, Marty                 54  CMS    32.10
107  Bertrand, Robert T            57  NEM    32.36
108  Holmes, Stephen C             35  NEM    32.50
109  McIntyre, David R             68 GOLD    32.75
110  Paedae, Dennis                55 GCPS    32.97
111  Behr, Daniel                  61 BOZE    33.00
112  Miller, Jim W                 55 VMST    33.10
113  Glass, Mark                   31 DAMM    33.22
114  Parsons, Roger L              59 GOLD    33.66
115  Nickodem, Peter W             56 FACT    33.73
116  Dodge, David R                60  CMS    35.00
117  Parent, Marc                  39 GOLD    35.00
118  Straka, Peter                 63 TYMS    35.10
119  Bonsall, Robert A             42 1776    35.77
120  Baldwin, Charles C            75 MOST    36.10
121  Thayer, George D              70 OREG    36.50
122  Knowlton, Horace S            76 UTAH    38.00
123  Branden, Cris V               46 FLAQ    38.00
124  Clayson, D Barr               70  NEM    38.50
125  Kelley, James                 55 GOLD    39.00
126  Cavanaugh, Cav                70 GOLD    39.00
127  Hodgson, John H               72 NIAG    39.01
128  Ellis, Richard                73 METR    39.45
129  Hutinger, Paul                81  FMM    39.80
130  Weatherbee, Charles E         73  FMM    40.30
131  Grohe, William E              72  USF    40.98
132  Van Dijk, Peter               77 O*H*    41.00
133  Clark, Tec                    38 FLAQ    41.00
134  Schlegel, Charles H           76  FMM    41.82
135  Truby, Jack O                 81  CMS    43.20
136  Anderson, Lee B               75 UNAT    44.30
137  Silverio, Joaquin             79 GOLD    45.00
138  Lopez, Marcos D               40 LYTA    45.00
139  Bauman, John H                75 WMAC    45.50
140  Kahkonen, Aulis K             75 GOLD    46.00
141  Homans, Harrison              78  FMM    47.04
142  Reynolds, Bing                65  CMS    47.24
143  Gallaher, Larry J             80 GAJA    51.20
144  Hiers, James L                81 FACT    51.24
145  Diederich, Raymond            63 WMAC    58.00
Sponsor #51Sponsor #13Sponsor #20Sponsor #44Sponsor #42
Sponsor #35Sponsor #25Sponsor #43Sponsor #41Sponsor #45Sponsor #29Sponsor #47
Sponsor #50Sponsor #14Sponsor #21Sponsor #33Sponsor #52Sponsor #49Sponsor #36