2006 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 42 Men 100 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Fathallah, Omar               21 FLAQ    46.20
  2  Vythoulkas, Chris G           22 FLAQ    48.00
  3  Devanney, Sean C              23 GOLD    48.60
  4  Kroll, Alden E                23  PNA    48.73
  5  Knowles, Elliott J            19 SWIF    49.24
  6  Nolan, Eoin                   18 FLAQ    49.44
  7  Merrifield, Jason J           20  PNA    49.54
  8  O'Clair, Tanner W             19 DKTA    50.40
  9  Solley, Michael A             22 FLAQ    50.91
 10  Ko, Scott Y                   23  CMS    51.50
 11  Barnhizer, Jason A            19  DOC    51.91
 12  Mc Gregor, Edward             21  SLO    52.00
 13  Lickteig, Benjamin J          19 DKTA    52.46
 14  Ploetz, George P              21 GOLD    52.89
 15  Gould, James                  18 FLAQ    53.00
 16  Davis, Brian P                21  PNA    53.40
 17  Rangel, Kevin                 18 FLAQ    53.50
 18  Morales, Les V                18  PNA    53.60
 19  Corry, Steven J               22  SKY    53.60
 20  Fanning, Mark A               20  PNA    53.80
 21  Burhanov, Igor                21 FLAQ    54.70
25-29
  1  Cardoso, Rick V               27  NEM    47.89
  2  Fain, Jeremy S                28 REDT    47.89
  3  Joseph, Loic R                26 DKTA    48.30
  4  Auxier, James T               27 SCMC    48.50
  5  Delicino, Jeremy M            29 UTAH    48.50
  6  Pavlov, Ivo B                 29 HHAC    48.90
  7  Martinez, Jack A              25 GOLD    48.99
  8  Porter, Michael L             25  DOC    49.40
  9  Fehring, Peter J              28 TERR    49.69
 10  Stanton IV, Wright            26 RGSC    50.24
 11  Strahota, Jeffrey R           25 TERR    50.76
 12  Richards, John P              27 NPBM    50.95
 13  Magarity, Tyler D             27 FLAQ    51.00
 14  Grice, Tony                   27 MICH    51.07
 15  Franklin, Michael             27 UTAH    51.99
 16  Raffaelli, Ryan L             29  NEM    52.00
 17  Uchitel, Dmitry               26 CLVM    52.00
 18  Sottile, Horacio D            28 GOLD    52.22
 19  Cross, Ian C                  27 FLAQ    52.24
 20  Parsons, Hap                  26 MTMS    52.26
 21  Lovell, Eddie                 27 FLAQ    52.43
 22  Mueller, Zac                  28 FLAQ    52.48
 23  Christian, Dan                25   IM    53.79
 24  Kelley, Jeff                  27 GOLD    54.80
 25  Dehnert, Stephen E            28 GOLD    59.20
 26  Iserhardt, Justin S           25 FLAQ  1:02.33
30-34
  1  Wegner, Dan                   34  TYR    47.50
  2  Blessing, Tyler J             33 TXLA    48.03
  3  Garcia, Morgan D              31 UNAT    49.50
  4  Stich, Darryl D               30 WMAC    49.83
  5  Selinger, Ili R               32  MAM    49.90
  6  Rosen, Jon G                  33 CONN    49.90
  7  Thompson, Thayer H            31 REDT    49.99
  8  Mejia, John H                 34 GOLD    50.12
  9  Faller, Courtney              32 PALM    50.19
 10  Shipley, Bill                 31   IM    50.98
 11  Kealy, John                   34 FLAQ    51.00
 12  Streiner, Jarret M            31 FLAQ    51.02
 13  Wrighton, C Brian             32 BSLM    51.05
 14  Comulada, Luis E              30 GOLD    51.53
 15  Laslop, Keith E               34 FLAQ    51.90
 16  Hunter, David F               31 GOLD    51.94
 17  Behling, Chris J              33  NEM    52.50
 18  Halk, Robert                  34 SCSA    52.89
 19  Wen, Patrick J                33 UCLA    52.90
 20  Freas, Sam                    30 FLAQ    53.00
 21  Glass, Mark                   31 DAMM    54.44
 22  Ashmore, Michael              34 SMSC    55.99
 23  McFetters, Erik P             30 NCMS  1:01.01
 24  Shuster, Vladimir             30 REDT  1:04.00
35-39
  1  Kelsey, Allan                 38 WMST    47.81
  2  Pace, Todd H                  37 GOLD    48.00
  3  Gary, Robert K                35 REDT    48.03
  4  Farrell, Andrew J             35 NCMS    48.38
  5  Benucci, Lorenzo              38  AWJ    48.50
  6  Mitchell, Jeffrey A           37 SCMC    48.69
  7  Hiltabiddle, Steve            39  JAM    48.87
  8  Levy, Daniel J                36 FACT    48.92
  9  Oliva, Stepan                 39  WIN    49.08
 10  Gilson, Matthew R             38  NEM    49.90
 11  Robling, Steve W              36 PALM    49.99
 12  Semisch, Kevin P              39 GOLD    50.03
 13  Shenker, Matt R               36  NEM    50.30
 14  Rosinski, Thomas J            36  CMS    50.50
 15  Klenke, Rian                  35 GOLD    51.00
 16  Frengut, Viktor L             36 GOLD    51.05
 17  Sherman, Gregg A              39 GOLD    51.05
 18  Lee, Michael P                39 TERR    51.37
 19  Ellis, Andrew F               37 TERR    51.50
 20  Lage, Terry L                 38 GOLD    52.00
 21  Birnbrich, Mark S             39  NAM    52.00
 22  Cook, Matthew H               36 NCMS    52.32
 23  LeClair, David W              38 GOLD    52.58
 24  Bridges, Patrick D            39 REDT    52.80
 25  Nusall, James S               35 NIAG    52.91
 26  Lacoursiere, Reggie P         39 FLAQ    53.00
 27  Scheiner, Andrew D            37 STAN    53.03
 28  Lippitt, Andrew E             36  JAM    54.05
 29  Gay, Christopher C            37 GAJA    54.60
 30  Gill, Mark A                  37  SKY    55.00
 31  Tacca, Jeffrey A              39  AWJ    56.00
 32  Boshoff, Jason                35 GOLD    56.00
 33  Chance, William               35 GOLD    59.00
 34  Mayorga, Gino                 35 GOLD  1:00.00
 35  Crans, Christiaan D           36  DOC  1:00.20
 36  Fernandez, Pedro L            39 FLAQ  1:05.00
 37  Santiago, Arnaldo             37 GOLD  1:05.00
 38  Nunez, Humberto               35 GOLD  1:08.00
 39  Clark, Tec                    38 FLAQ  1:15.00
40-44
  1  Smith, John C                 44  CMS    46.40
  2  Carter, Hodding               43 MESC    49.20
  3  Segal, William N              41  JAM    49.30
  4  Rodrigues, Gerry A            43 UCLA    49.60
  5  Bonsall, Robert A             42 1776    49.69
  6  Bobrov, Sergey                40  ASM    49.80
  7  Bonsall, Robert A             42 1776    49.90
  8  Allen, Brant C                43  SNM    50.00
  9  Snoep, Peer                   40 FLAQ    50.00
 10  Christl, John F               43 SCSM    50.05
 11  Fuller, David S               41  CMS    50.38
 12  Becerra, Carlos               43 DAMM    51.77
 13  Endres, Paul D                42 SCAM    52.19
 14  Mayall, Randy S               40 NIAG    52.24
 15  Werlinich, Greg S             41 BDGR    52.50
 16  Kahl, Steven E                43  CMS    53.26
 17  Lansden, Joseph               43 ARKM    53.27
 18  Troiano, Jason                42   WM    53.42
 19  Murphy, Michael               43  NEM    53.49
 20  Voss, Peter                   44 MYMS    53.78
 21  Hurst, Charles A              40 DLMA    53.80
 22  Dillon, Michael D             41 FLAQ    54.00
 23  Huening, Dennis               41   IM    54.00
 24  Anderson, Don                 41 SSMS    54.03
 25  Whitson, Steven               44 SSMS    54.98
 26  Rendell, George L             44 SWOM    55.06
 27  Moore, Richard J              44 FLAQ    55.21
 28  Heidt, Ron W                  44 GAJA    56.00
 29  Bonsall, Robert A             42 1776    56.17
 30  Digilio, Christopher R        43 GOLD    58.22
 31  Alexander, Allen              41 METR    59.00
 32  Ibarra, William A             42 UNAT    59.00
 33  Carrasco, Juan J              41 FLAQ  1:02.08
 34  Chan, Andy M                  40 REDT  1:06.71
 35  Semisch, Eric P               41 UNAT  1:07.00
 36  Bonsall, Robert A             42 1776  1:08.52
 37  Polhill, Brad                 43   WM  1:08.85
 38  Dorante, Miguel A             44 GOLD  1:10.31
 39  McLaughlin, Ray P             43 FLAQ  1:15.00
 40  Cuenca, Michael S             44 GOLD  1:17.03
 41  Lopez, Marcos D               40 LYTA  1:20.00
45-49
  1  Wood, Steve                   46 UNAT    48.62
  2  Wells, D Scott                45 FACT    50.06
  3  Fields, John A                49  AWJ    50.06
  4  Dawson, Jerry                 45  NTC    50.06
  5  Golden, Larry                 45 ARKM    50.17
  6  Klein, Jonathan E             48 NCMS    50.50
  7  Sherman, Bill                 47 MOVY    50.50
  8  Gentile, Joseph C             45 FLAQ    51.02
  9  Rose, Cameron D               46 SAWS    51.13
 10  Goldbloom, Robert M           46 METR    51.30
 11  Guthrie, David M              45 MOST    52.10
 12  Scott, Greg C                 46  CMS    52.13
 13  Soltys, Ted J                 45   IM    52.20
 14  Groen, Charles G              46   IM    53.00
 15  Switzer, Kevin G              45 UNAT    53.40
 16  Johnston, Mark A              45  CMS    53.70
 17  Rowland, Jim                  45   IM    53.70
 18  Kingsly, Bernard N            47 INWM    53.86
 19  Nolte, Christopher C          49  CMS    54.20
 20  Otto, Douglas E               47 MACO    54.20
 21  Littlefield, James R          46  PNA    54.40
 22  Gamory, Thaddeus D            45 FLAQ    55.00
 23  Smith, Darrell J              49 MINN    55.07
 24  Peters, Gary S                45 FACT    55.57
 25  Wright, Steven T              45 HHAC    55.89
 26  Tuchler, David                47   IM    56.50
 27  Kolb, Karl A                  45  NEM    58.00
 28  Hubbard, Steven               48  NEM    58.50
 29  Graham, Frederick A           49  PNA    58.80
 30  Service, Jeffrey P            49 GOLD    58.83
 31  Lapaire, Patrick C            46 FLAQ    59.50
 32  Dittenhoffer, Alex M          46 MTKA  1:00.00
 33  Crawford, William S           49 LYTA  1:00.92
 34  Price, Jon Eric               46 FACT  1:01.04
 35  Freer, Dieter A               48 GAJA  1:01.37
 36  Baker, Jeff A                 49 GOLD  1:01.47
 37  Zuelke, Tim                   47 SSMS  1:06.76
 38  Monroe, Joseph P              46  MOO  1:08.00
 39  Clark, Gary A                 46 GOLD  1:10.00
 40  Asal, Michael D               47 HOTS  1:16.84
 41  Shoffner, Kendall D           49 GOLD  1:17.00
 42  Schrager, Glenn B             49 FLAQ  1:20.64
50-54
  1  Krauser, Larry B              52 INWM    50.19
  2  Supple, Robert C              51 NMMS    50.50
  3  Lemaistre, Charles F          52 UNAT    50.81
  4  Hess, Richard W               51  CMS    50.99
  5  Gilchrist, Donald B           52 NCMS    51.50
  6  Cockburn, Alistair            52 UTAH    51.90
  7  Van Boer, Eric D              51 RHMS    52.00
  8  Burns, Craig J                53 GOLD    53.50
  9  Needham, John C               52   WM    54.50
 10  Brown, Robert V               53  AWJ    54.70
 11  Schmitz, Robert               53 NCMS    54.95
 12  Miltenberger, Chester D       54  MOO    55.00
 13  Keenan, George W              52   IM    55.00
 14  Morrison, Robert W            52 INWM    55.26
 15  Schuckers, Lane R             52  GAS    55.34
 16  Nelis, Fred J                 51 MICH    55.50
 17  Kollross, Steven A            50 GAJA    55.65
 18  Sullivan, Michael P           50 LAPS    55.99
 19  Ridinger, Kim S               54  LNM    56.34
 20  Holmes, David B               52  TOC    56.50
 21  Leonard, Frank W              51  PNA    56.55
 22  Bailey, Richard D             52 GAJA    56.65
 23  Heather, Michael R            52 UNAT    56.87
 24  Van Der Horst, Charles M      54 NCMS    56.88
 25  Shopes, Marty                 54  CMS    56.95
 26  Hernlen, G Tracy              52 SQST    58.50
 27  Currie, Sackville J           50 FLAQ    59.00
 28  Whitney, Steven L             53 FACT    59.41
 29  Wright, Mark                  52 MERR  1:01.85
 30  Edelman, Paul T               50  NEM  1:02.59
 31  Hoffman, David I              54 GOLD  1:05.00
 32  Hawn, Mark                    53   IM  1:07.00
 33  Van Hemert, Stephen           52 FLAQ  1:17.68
55-59
  1  Mc Pherson, Andrew M          59  DAM    52.20
  2  Oates, David R                55 GMUP    52.90
  3  De Lacy, James R              59  WCM    53.00
  4  Woodsum, Glenn C              59 FACT    53.43
  5  Olson, Chuck A                56 MICH    54.50
  6  DeWitt, Peter F               55 DLMA    54.87
  7  Brockhahn, Leonard J          55 MICH    55.00
  8  Ryan, Gary J                  57 HIMA    55.52
  9  Gianniny, Bruce               55 NIAG    57.50
 10  Jones, Jay                    59  NEM    57.70
 11  Koonin, Michael M             56 FLAQ    58.00
 12  Miller, Jim W                 55 VMST    58.20
 13  Nickodem, Peter W             56 FACT    58.36
 14  Steiner, Jonathan L           55  TAM    59.50
 15  Chaney, Richard R             55 MICH    59.70
 16  Van Sciver, Steven W          58 FACT    59.90
 17  Bertrand, Robert T            57  NEM  1:00.07
 18  Saltzman, Edward M            55 GAJA  1:01.00
 19  Varner, Tim                   55  CMS  1:01.50
 20  Shoor, Kenneth M              57 LAPS  1:02.00
 21  Paedae, Dennis                55 GCPS  1:02.13
 22  Peterson, Steven B            59  PNA  1:03.24
 23  Vaughan, James M              59 NMMS  1:05.00
 24  Press, James E                59 LAPS  1:33.00
60-64
  1  Strand, Robert                60  TOC    54.75
  2  Greenfield, Harry W           60 O*H*    55.90
  3  Galine, Donald L              60 SMMM    56.28
  4  Novitskiy, Yaroslav           61  ASM    56.30
  5  Ferraz, Jose E                61 GOLD    56.50
  6  Davis, Don M                  61 RHMS    56.90
  7  Dennis, D Craig               60  WCM    57.67
  8  Olson, Robert H               61  WCM    58.10
  9  Boak, Thomas D                62 WMST    59.90
 10  Woodburn, Scott               62 GOLD  1:01.50
 11  Ingolfsrud, Geir              63 GOLD  1:02.00
 12  Voorhees, Dayton              60  CMS  1:02.00
 13  Webb, Ed G                    60 FLAQ  1:02.96
 14  Burson, William W             61  CMS  1:03.00
 15  Mogal, James R                60 GOLD  1:03.05
 16  Wolcott, Steve J              60 UNAT  1:03.21
 17  Bergquist, Kenneth P          61 FLAQ  1:03.95
 18  Woods, Tom M                  63 VMST  1:10.00
 19  Smith, Steve W                60 MOST  1:29.00
 20  Holder, Richard H             61 CLVM  1:30.00
65-69
  1  Freshley, Mike R              65 SDSM    58.00
  2  Clark, Jerry                  68 NCMS    59.50
  3  Brown, Douglas B              67 FACT  1:01.50
  4  Southall, Henry               66 VERM  1:06.20
  5  Miller, David W               65 GAJA  1:08.30
  6  Plummer, Mark A               69  CMS  1:08.37
  7  Gambetta, Miguel A            67 UNAT  1:08.50
  8  Stollmeyer, Michael A         68 FACT  1:09.00
  9  Lucas, Gary L                 67 CUBU  1:12.00
 10  Ward, James E                 67 FLAQ  1:13.00
70-74
  1  Cavanaugh, Cav                70 GOLD    58.00
  2  Bailie, Bob                   70 WMST  1:00.77
  3  Rapperport, Alan S            72 GOLD  1:05.00
  4  Thayer, George D              70 OREG  1:09.00
  5  Machin, Ricardo G             70 LYTA  1:12.10
  6  Ellis, Richard                73 METR  1:16.35
  7  Maley, Karl A                 71 TXLA  1:18.40
  8  Erler, Richard C              70 HHAC  1:19.00
  9  Busse, George                 74 GOLD  1:27.00
75-79
  1  Baker, Donald J               75 SDSM  1:09.90
  2  Van Dijk, Peter               77 O*H*  1:10.00
  3  Sonia, Donald F               76 GOLD  1:10.10
  4  Demas, Nickolas P             76  GSM  1:12.00
  5  Dolan, William A              77 GOLD  1:16.90
  6  Woods, Albert H               77 METR  1:18.73
  7  Homans, Harrison              78  FMM  1:34.41
  8  Solomon, Hal H                78 LYTA  2:51.02
80-84
  1  Truby, Jack O                 81  CMS  1:26.20
  2  Sigersmith, Robert E          81 FACT  1:28.12
  3  Spaulding, Robert A           84 GOLD  1:38.05
85-89
  1  Cleaveland, Brud              88  FMM  1:53.60
90-94
  1  Newman, Austin F              90  GSM  2:10.00
Sponsor #44Sponsor #45Sponsor #41Sponsor #14Sponsor #43
Sponsor #29Sponsor #35Sponsor #50Sponsor #42Sponsor #47Sponsor #36Sponsor #20
Sponsor #33Sponsor #13Sponsor #21Sponsor #25Sponsor #51Sponsor #52Sponsor #49