2006 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 42 Men 100 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Fathallah, Omar               21 FLAQ    46.20
  2  Smith, John C                 44  CMS    46.40
  3  Wegner, Dan                   34  TYR    47.50
  4  Kelsey, Allan                 38 WMST    47.81
  5  Cardoso, Rick V               27  NEM    47.89
  6  Fain, Jeremy S                28 REDT    47.89
  7  Pace, Todd H                  37 GOLD    48.00
  8  Vythoulkas, Chris G           22 FLAQ    48.00
  9  Blessing, Tyler J             33 TXLA    48.03
 10  Gary, Robert K                35 REDT    48.03
 11  Joseph, Loic R                26 DKTA    48.30
 12  Farrell, Andrew J             35 NCMS    48.38
 13  Auxier, James T               27 SCMC    48.50
 14  Delicino, Jeremy M            29 UTAH    48.50
 15  Benucci, Lorenzo              38  AWJ    48.50
 16  Devanney, Sean C              23 GOLD    48.60
 17  Wood, Steve                   46 UNAT    48.62
 18  Mitchell, Jeffrey A           37 SCMC    48.69
 19  Kroll, Alden E                23  PNA    48.73
 20  Hiltabiddle, Steve            39  JAM    48.87
 21  Pavlov, Ivo B                 29 HHAC    48.90
 22  Levy, Daniel J                36 FACT    48.92
 23  Martinez, Jack A              25 GOLD    48.99
 24  Oliva, Stepan                 39  WIN    49.08
 25  Carter, Hodding               43 MESC    49.20
 26  Knowles, Elliott J            19 SWIF    49.24
 27  Segal, William N              41  JAM    49.30
 28  Porter, Michael L             25  DOC    49.40
 29  Nolan, Eoin                   18 FLAQ    49.44
 30  Garcia, Morgan D              31 UNAT    49.50
 31  Merrifield, Jason J           20  PNA    49.54
 32  Rodrigues, Gerry A            43 UCLA    49.60
 33  Fehring, Peter J              28 TERR    49.69
 34  Bonsall, Robert A             42 1776    49.69
 35  Bobrov, Sergey                40  ASM    49.80
 36  Stich, Darryl D               30 WMAC    49.83
 37  Rosen, Jon G                  33 CONN    49.90
 38  Bonsall, Robert A             42 1776    49.90
 39  Gilson, Matthew R             38  NEM    49.90
 40  Selinger, Ili R               32  MAM    49.90
 41  Robling, Steve W              36 PALM    49.99
 42  Thompson, Thayer H            31 REDT    49.99
 43  Snoep, Peer                   40 FLAQ    50.00
 44  Allen, Brant C                43  SNM    50.00
 45  Semisch, Kevin P              39 GOLD    50.03
 46  Christl, John F               43 SCSM    50.05
 47  Fields, John A                49  AWJ    50.06
 48  Dawson, Jerry                 45  NTC    50.06
 49  Wells, D Scott                45 FACT    50.06
 50  Mejia, John H                 34 GOLD    50.12
 51  Golden, Larry                 45 ARKM    50.17
 52  Faller, Courtney              32 PALM    50.19
 53  Krauser, Larry B              52 INWM    50.19
 54  Stanton IV, Wright            26 RGSC    50.24
 55  Shenker, Matt R               36  NEM    50.30
 56  Fuller, David S               41  CMS    50.38
 57  O'Clair, Tanner W             19 DKTA    50.40
 58  Klein, Jonathan E             48 NCMS    50.50
 59  Sherman, Bill                 47 MOVY    50.50
 60  Supple, Robert C              51 NMMS    50.50
 61  Rosinski, Thomas J            36  CMS    50.50
 62  Strahota, Jeffrey R           25 TERR    50.76
 63  Lemaistre, Charles F          52 UNAT    50.81
 64  Solley, Michael A             22 FLAQ    50.91
 65  Richards, John P              27 NPBM    50.95
 66  Shipley, Bill                 31   IM    50.98
 67  Hess, Richard W               51  CMS    50.99
 68  Magarity, Tyler D             27 FLAQ    51.00
 69  Klenke, Rian                  35 GOLD    51.00
 70  Kealy, John                   34 FLAQ    51.00
 71  Streiner, Jarret M            31 FLAQ    51.02
 72  Gentile, Joseph C             45 FLAQ    51.02
 73  Wrighton, C Brian             32 BSLM    51.05
 74  Frengut, Viktor L             36 GOLD    51.05
 75  Sherman, Gregg A              39 GOLD    51.05
 76  Grice, Tony                   27 MICH    51.07
 77  Rose, Cameron D               46 SAWS    51.13
 78  Goldbloom, Robert M           46 METR    51.30
 79  Lee, Michael P                39 TERR    51.37
 80  Ko, Scott Y                   23  CMS    51.50
 81  Ellis, Andrew F               37 TERR    51.50
 82  Gilchrist, Donald B           52 NCMS    51.50
 83  Comulada, Luis E              30 GOLD    51.53
 84  Becerra, Carlos               43 DAMM    51.77
 85  Cockburn, Alistair            52 UTAH    51.90
 86  Laslop, Keith E               34 FLAQ    51.90
 87  Barnhizer, Jason A            19  DOC    51.91
 88  Hunter, David F               31 GOLD    51.94
 89  Franklin, Michael             27 UTAH    51.99
 90  Lage, Terry L                 38 GOLD    52.00
 91  Mc Gregor, Edward             21  SLO    52.00
 92  Raffaelli, Ryan L             29  NEM    52.00
 93  Van Boer, Eric D              51 RHMS    52.00
 94  Uchitel, Dmitry               26 CLVM    52.00
 95  Birnbrich, Mark S             39  NAM    52.00
 96  Guthrie, David M              45 MOST    52.10
 97  Scott, Greg C                 46  CMS    52.13
 98  Endres, Paul D                42 SCAM    52.19
 99  Soltys, Ted J                 45   IM    52.20
100  Mc Pherson, Andrew M          59  DAM    52.20
101  Sottile, Horacio D            28 GOLD    52.22
102  Cross, Ian C                  27 FLAQ    52.24
103  Mayall, Randy S               40 NIAG    52.24
104  Parsons, Hap                  26 MTMS    52.26
105  Cook, Matthew H               36 NCMS    52.32
106  Lovell, Eddie                 27 FLAQ    52.43
107  Lickteig, Benjamin J          19 DKTA    52.46
108  Mueller, Zac                  28 FLAQ    52.48
109  Behling, Chris J              33  NEM    52.50
110  Werlinich, Greg S             41 BDGR    52.50
111  LeClair, David W              38 GOLD    52.58
112  Bridges, Patrick D            39 REDT    52.80
113  Halk, Robert                  34 SCSA    52.89
114  Ploetz, George P              21 GOLD    52.89
115  Wen, Patrick J                33 UCLA    52.90
116  Oates, David R                55 GMUP    52.90
117  Nusall, James S               35 NIAG    52.91
118  Freas, Sam                    30 FLAQ    53.00
119  Groen, Charles G              46   IM    53.00
120  Gould, James                  18 FLAQ    53.00
121  De Lacy, James R              59  WCM    53.00
122  Lacoursiere, Reggie P         39 FLAQ    53.00
123  Scheiner, Andrew D            37 STAN    53.03
124  Kahl, Steven E                43  CMS    53.26
125  Lansden, Joseph               43 ARKM    53.27
126  Davis, Brian P                21  PNA    53.40
127  Switzer, Kevin G              45 UNAT    53.40
128  Troiano, Jason                42   WM    53.42
129  Woodsum, Glenn C              59 FACT    53.43
130  Murphy, Michael               43  NEM    53.49
131  Rangel, Kevin                 18 FLAQ    53.50
132  Burns, Craig J                53 GOLD    53.50
133  Morales, Les V                18  PNA    53.60
134  Corry, Steven J               22  SKY    53.60
135  Johnston, Mark A              45  CMS    53.70
136  Rowland, Jim                  45   IM    53.70
137  Voss, Peter                   44 MYMS    53.78
138  Christian, Dan                25   IM    53.79
139  Hurst, Charles A              40 DLMA    53.80
140  Fanning, Mark A               20  PNA    53.80
141  Kingsly, Bernard N            47 INWM    53.86
142  Dillon, Michael D             41 FLAQ    54.00
143  Huening, Dennis               41   IM    54.00
144  Anderson, Don                 41 SSMS    54.03
145  Lippitt, Andrew E             36  JAM    54.05
146  Otto, Douglas E               47 MACO    54.20
147  Nolte, Christopher C          49  CMS    54.20
148  Littlefield, James R          46  PNA    54.40
149  Glass, Mark                   31 DAMM    54.44
150  Olson, Chuck A                56 MICH    54.50
151  Needham, John C               52   WM    54.50
152  Gay, Christopher C            37 GAJA    54.60
153  Brown, Robert V               53  AWJ    54.70
154  Burhanov, Igor                21 FLAQ    54.70
155  Strand, Robert                60  TOC    54.75
156  Kelley, Jeff                  27 GOLD    54.80
157  DeWitt, Peter F               55 DLMA    54.87
158  Schmitz, Robert               53 NCMS    54.95
159  Whitson, Steven               44 SSMS    54.98
160  Brockhahn, Leonard J          55 MICH    55.00
161  Miltenberger, Chester D       54  MOO    55.00
162  Gamory, Thaddeus D            45 FLAQ    55.00
163  Keenan, George W              52   IM    55.00
164  Gill, Mark A                  37  SKY    55.00
165  Rendell, George L             44 SWOM    55.06
166  Smith, Darrell J              49 MINN    55.07
167  Moore, Richard J              44 FLAQ    55.21
168  Morrison, Robert W            52 INWM    55.26
169  Schuckers, Lane R             52  GAS    55.34
170  Nelis, Fred J                 51 MICH    55.50
171  Ryan, Gary J                  57 HIMA    55.52
172  Peters, Gary S                45 FACT    55.57
173  Kollross, Steven A            50 GAJA    55.65
174  Wright, Steven T              45 HHAC    55.89
175  Greenfield, Harry W           60 O*H*    55.90
176  Sullivan, Michael P           50 LAPS    55.99
177  Ashmore, Michael              34 SMSC    55.99
178  Heidt, Ron W                  44 GAJA    56.00
179  Tacca, Jeffrey A              39  AWJ    56.00
180  Boshoff, Jason                35 GOLD    56.00
181  Bonsall, Robert A             42 1776    56.17
182  Galine, Donald L              60 SMMM    56.28
183  Novitskiy, Yaroslav           61  ASM    56.30
184  Ridinger, Kim S               54  LNM    56.34
185  Holmes, David B               52  TOC    56.50
186  Ferraz, Jose E                61 GOLD    56.50
187  Tuchler, David                47   IM    56.50
188  Leonard, Frank W              51  PNA    56.55
189  Bailey, Richard D             52 GAJA    56.65
190  Heather, Michael R            52 UNAT    56.87
191  Van Der Horst, Charles M      54 NCMS    56.88
192  Davis, Don M                  61 RHMS    56.90
193  Shopes, Marty                 54  CMS    56.95
194  Gianniny, Bruce               55 NIAG    57.50
195  Dennis, D Craig               60  WCM    57.67
196  Jones, Jay                    59  NEM    57.70
197  Freshley, Mike R              65 SDSM    58.00
198  Koonin, Michael M             56 FLAQ    58.00
199  Kolb, Karl A                  45  NEM    58.00
200  Cavanaugh, Cav                70 GOLD    58.00
201  Olson, Robert H               61  WCM    58.10
202  Miller, Jim W                 55 VMST    58.20
203  Digilio, Christopher R        43 GOLD    58.22
204  Nickodem, Peter W             56 FACT    58.36
205  Hubbard, Steven               48  NEM    58.50
206  Hernlen, G Tracy              52 SQST    58.50
207  Graham, Frederick A           49  PNA    58.80
208  Service, Jeffrey P            49 GOLD    58.83
209  Currie, Sackville J           50 FLAQ    59.00
210  Ibarra, William A             42 UNAT    59.00
211  Alexander, Allen              41 METR    59.00
212  Chance, William               35 GOLD    59.00
213  Dehnert, Stephen E            28 GOLD    59.20
214  Whitney, Steven L             53 FACT    59.41
215  Lapaire, Patrick C            46 FLAQ    59.50
216  Clark, Jerry                  68 NCMS    59.50
217  Steiner, Jonathan L           55  TAM    59.50
218  Chaney, Richard R             55 MICH    59.70
219  Van Sciver, Steven W          58 FACT    59.90
220  Boak, Thomas D                62 WMST    59.90
221  Mayorga, Gino                 35 GOLD  1:00.00
222  Dittenhoffer, Alex M          46 MTKA  1:00.00
223  Bertrand, Robert T            57  NEM  1:00.07
224  Crans, Christiaan D           36  DOC  1:00.20
225  Bailie, Bob                   70 WMST  1:00.77
226  Crawford, William S           49 LYTA  1:00.92
227  Saltzman, Edward M            55 GAJA  1:01.00
228  McFetters, Erik P             30 NCMS  1:01.01
229  Price, Jon Eric               46 FACT  1:01.04
230  Freer, Dieter A               48 GAJA  1:01.37
231  Baker, Jeff A                 49 GOLD  1:01.47
232  Varner, Tim                   55  CMS  1:01.50
233  Woodburn, Scott               62 GOLD  1:01.50
234  Brown, Douglas B              67 FACT  1:01.50
235  Wright, Mark                  52 MERR  1:01.85
236  Ingolfsrud, Geir              63 GOLD  1:02.00
237  Voorhees, Dayton              60  CMS  1:02.00
238  Shoor, Kenneth M              57 LAPS  1:02.00
239  Carrasco, Juan J              41 FLAQ  1:02.08
240  Paedae, Dennis                55 GCPS  1:02.13
241  Iserhardt, Justin S           25 FLAQ  1:02.33
242  Edelman, Paul T               50  NEM  1:02.59
243  Webb, Ed G                    60 FLAQ  1:02.96
244  Burson, William W             61  CMS  1:03.00
245  Mogal, James R                60 GOLD  1:03.05
246  Wolcott, Steve J              60 UNAT  1:03.21
247  Peterson, Steven B            59  PNA  1:03.24
248  Bergquist, Kenneth P          61 FLAQ  1:03.95
249  Shuster, Vladimir             30 REDT  1:04.00
250  Santiago, Arnaldo             37 GOLD  1:05.00
251  Fernandez, Pedro L            39 FLAQ  1:05.00
252  Rapperport, Alan S            72 GOLD  1:05.00
253  Hoffman, David I              54 GOLD  1:05.00
254  Vaughan, James M              59 NMMS  1:05.00
255  Southall, Henry               66 VERM  1:06.20
256  Chan, Andy M                  40 REDT  1:06.71
257  Zuelke, Tim                   47 SSMS  1:06.76
258  Semisch, Eric P               41 UNAT  1:07.00
259  Hawn, Mark                    53   IM  1:07.00
260  Monroe, Joseph P              46  MOO  1:08.00
261  Nunez, Humberto               35 GOLD  1:08.00
262  Miller, David W               65 GAJA  1:08.30
263  Plummer, Mark A               69  CMS  1:08.37
264  Gambetta, Miguel A            67 UNAT  1:08.50
265  Bonsall, Robert A             42 1776  1:08.52
266  Polhill, Brad                 43   WM  1:08.85
267  Stollmeyer, Michael A         68 FACT  1:09.00
268  Thayer, George D              70 OREG  1:09.00
269  Baker, Donald J               75 SDSM  1:09.90
270  Woods, Tom M                  63 VMST  1:10.00
271  Clark, Gary A                 46 GOLD  1:10.00
272  Van Dijk, Peter               77 O*H*  1:10.00
273  Sonia, Donald F               76 GOLD  1:10.10
274  Dorante, Miguel A             44 GOLD  1:10.31
275  Demas, Nickolas P             76  GSM  1:12.00
276  Lucas, Gary L                 67 CUBU  1:12.00
277  Machin, Ricardo G             70 LYTA  1:12.10
278  Ward, James E                 67 FLAQ  1:13.00
279  McLaughlin, Ray P             43 FLAQ  1:15.00
280  Clark, Tec                    38 FLAQ  1:15.00
281  Ellis, Richard                73 METR  1:16.35
282  Asal, Michael D               47 HOTS  1:16.84
283  Dolan, William A              77 GOLD  1:16.90
284  Shoffner, Kendall D           49 GOLD  1:17.00
285  Cuenca, Michael S             44 GOLD  1:17.03
286  Van Hemert, Stephen           52 FLAQ  1:17.68
287  Maley, Karl A                 71 TXLA  1:18.40
288  Woods, Albert H               77 METR  1:18.73
289  Erler, Richard C              70 HHAC  1:19.00
290  Lopez, Marcos D               40 LYTA  1:20.00
291  Schrager, Glenn B             49 FLAQ  1:20.64
292  Truby, Jack O                 81  CMS  1:26.20
293  Busse, George                 74 GOLD  1:27.00
294  Sigersmith, Robert E          81 FACT  1:28.12
295  Smith, Steve W                60 MOST  1:29.00
296  Holder, Richard H             61 CLVM  1:30.00
297  Press, James E                59 LAPS  1:33.00
298  Homans, Harrison              78  FMM  1:34.41
299  Spaulding, Robert A           84 GOLD  1:38.05
300  Cleaveland, Brud              88  FMM  1:53.60
301  Newman, Austin F              90  GSM  2:10.00
302  Solomon, Hal H                78 LYTA  2:51.02
Sponsor #43Sponsor #33Sponsor #13Sponsor #41Sponsor #50
Sponsor #25Sponsor #52Sponsor #51Sponsor #35Sponsor #14Sponsor #44Sponsor #29
Sponsor #21Sponsor #36Sponsor #45Sponsor #42Sponsor #49Sponsor #20Sponsor #47