2006 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 41 Women 100 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Thomas, Barbara G             18 FLAQ    52.50
  2  Crawford, Jessica A           24 IOWA    56.13
  3  Haver, Alli                   21 BUCK    56.44
  4  Scott, Ashley E               22  GAS    56.50
  5  Scoppetuolo, Leigh Ann        19 FLAQ    56.88
  6  Golden, Stacy                 23   IM    57.70
  7  Plotkin, Lisa                 21 GOLD    58.00
  8  Skerkoski, Ann E              23  SKY    58.40
  9  Levine, Nancy E               23 GOLD    58.58
 10  O'Toole, Taren                22  MGM    58.83
 11  Liberty, Laurel               24   IM    59.00
 12  Schlicher, Elizabeth L        24 NBAC    59.00
 13  Wilson, Marly J               22 FACT    59.31
 14  Pierce, Shona D               21  PNA    59.50
 15  Palenica, Lisa A              19 ARIZ  1:00.00
 16  Morris, Alexis L              23 GAJA  1:00.45
 17  Johnson, Julie A              20 GOLD  1:01.83
 18  Rap, Stephanie E              21 FLAQ  1:01.83
 19  Luburic, Liliana K            24 UNAT  1:02.96
 20  Pencek, Janelle               24   IM  1:04.50
 21  Naylor, Elisha M              19  PNA  1:06.71
 22  Morales, Sofina V             19  PNA  1:06.73
 23  Mar, Emiko                    19  PNA  1:12.50
 24  Melseth, Ashley B             19  PNA  1:13.00
 25  Harris, Meg J                 19  PNA  1:15.00
 26  Hunter, Erin C                20  PNA  1:15.46
25-29
  1  Thies, Lauren M               26 MACO    51.68
  2  Genova, Lucianna              25 GOLD    54.00
  3  Grover, Mollie K              25 TERR    54.36
  4  Erndl, Erika                  27 CCYA    54.39
  5  Dwors, Liz C                  25 FLAQ    54.90
  6  Lauwaert, Liz                 28 CUBU    55.31
  7  McLuckie, Lisa                27 FLAQ    55.47
  8  Wieland, Alycia               29 DAMM    55.86
  9  O'Reilly, Jennifer M          26 RMST    55.95
 10  Coley, Allison L              29 METR    56.50
 11  Thieler, Elise G              25 FLAQ    56.50
 12  Kozlowski, Laura              28   IM    57.00
 13  Lyons, Katie A                25  TOC    57.00
 14  Miller, Shelley S             26 REDT    57.22
 15  Frisch, Alexandria            27 SQST    57.70
 16  Diel, Jessica A               25 WMAC    58.32
 17  Schoenlank, Julie A           26 METR    59.40
 18  Verreault, Amy L              25  NEM    59.83
 19  Carruth, Carolan A            26 FLAQ  1:00.00
 20  Frutchey, Robin               27 MERR  1:00.37
 21  Handy, Laura A                25  SKY  1:01.78
 22  Thomas, Emily L               29 MICH  1:09.50
 23  Aron, Vanessa                 25 FLAQ  1:10.00
 24  Groff-Palermo, Sarah E        26 REDT  1:10.55
30-34
  1  Lee, Kristi D                 30 SAWS    56.24
  2  Schaetz, Trina R              33 WMAC    57.00
  3  Manna, Christine M            31 PLAN    57.50
  4  Kelsey, Jane M                30 REDT    58.55
  5  Upton, Sara A                 30 REDT    59.00
  6  Deasy, Michelle C             34  TOC    59.00
  7  Wainio, Courtney A            30 UNAT  1:00.82
  8  Guinee, Kathleen              32  NEM  1:01.35
  9  Broad, Pamela A               33 GAJA  1:01.40
 10  Randall, Angela C             34 ARIZ  1:01.42
 11  Levi, Susannah V              31  DOC  1:01.53
 12  Van Enkenvoort, Krista R      32 WMAC  1:02.22
 13  Fortier, Edwige A             30  H2O  1:02.59
 14  Kyff, Jennifer J              32 METR  1:02.71
 15  Johnson, Carrie L             34 WMAC  1:02.84
 16  Gruber, Jessica A             33 LYTA  1:02.89
 17  Colburn, Carrie A             31   IM  1:04.89
 18  Krawchuk, Melania D           30 METR  1:05.50
 19  Schwartz, Heather K           34 MINN  1:10.00
 20  Cook, Nicole F                34 NCMS  1:13.41
 21  Debrosse, Diane M             32  MOO  1:21.00
 22  Castro, Maria Silvina         31 FLAQ  1:25.00
 23  Hachenburg, Becky J           33 LYTA  1:30.00
35-39
  1  Eldridge, Beth                36 MOVY    53.41
  2  Hart, Sheri L                 35  CMS    53.90
  3  Gary, Kristin J               38 REDT    54.10
  4  Day, Nadine K                 35   IM    54.84
  5  Buys, Jeni E                  37  TYR    55.91
  6  Shinn, Michele D              38 SLAM    57.50
  7  Hernandez, Angela E           38 GOLD    57.75
  8  Worthington, Ann              39  MVN    57.78
  9  Spencer, Jennifer A           36 FLAQ    58.48
 10  Prusinowski, Vicki L          39 NIAG    59.03
 11  Harkes, Cindi K               37 CUBU    59.75
 12  Bryant, Kimberly D            35   IM  1:00.00
 13  Hallee, Lisa D                37 HOTS  1:00.14
 14  Richards, Margaret N          35 UNAT  1:00.45
 15  LeClair, Dale A               36 GOLD  1:00.47
 16  Gedney, Suzanne               37 NBAC  1:00.49
 17  Holmes, Jessica A             35  NEM  1:00.59
 18  Riner, Betsy                  39  CMS  1:00.88
 19  Bonner, Janice A              39 NBAC  1:01.05
 20  Cullen, Kim M                 39 GOLD  1:01.30
 21  Shanks, Erin                  36   IM  1:01.80
 22  Settimi, Nora C               35 WMAC  1:04.86
 23  Velazquez, Andrea             35 METR  1:07.00
 24  Heller, Kathrine M            35 LYTA  1:08.00
 25  Franklin, Becky L             37 SQST  1:08.36
 26  Launer, Tara Lyn              37 RMST  1:11.52
 27  Becker, Erin                  38 NBAC  1:15.00
 28  Hammond, Tonya E              38 UNAT  1:15.15
 29  Dandurand, Ann M              37  JAM  1:17.59
 30  Duttweiler, Debra J           35  MOO  1:18.00
 31  Tischenko, Valentina          38 FLAQ  1:20.00
40-44
  1  Dillmann, Liz J               41   IM    51.51
  2  Lohberg, Birgit R             40 GOLD    55.70
  3  Hagadorn, Heather             41  CMS    56.00
  4  Scouler, Barbara A            43 MTKA    56.12
  5  Lueker, Mary B                41 RMST    56.50
  6  Petersen, Charlotte           41  SPM    56.50
  7  Voorhees, Carolyn C           44 TERR    56.90
  8  Crouch, Kim H                 44  CMS    57.33
  9  Hanson, Tanya M               44 GOLD    57.50
 10  Birnbrich, Beth               42  NAM    57.80
 11  Barrett, Caryl                42 GAJA    58.10
 12  Dyer, Lisa S                  41 MOVY    58.69
 13  Kravetz-Pepe, Fran            41 METR    58.75
 14  Allen, Lisa J                 42 HOTS    59.06
 15  Quinlan, Karen A              44 HOTS    59.45
 16  Cleary, Kelly L               42 SQST  1:00.38
 17  Polhill, Laura M              40   WM  1:00.85
 18  Ruble, Amy H                  43   IM  1:02.00
 19  Ogden, Elizabeth A            40 GOLD  1:02.33
 20  Haney, Sue                    43  MGM  1:04.50
 21  Preusser, Pamela J            41 MINN  1:04.90
 22  Hermanson, Robin C            40  MOO  1:05.46
 23  Dawson, Mandy W               44 RMST  1:06.26
 24  Langeheine, Dawn-Marie        41 NBAC  1:08.03
 25  Segal, Leigh G                41  JAM  1:14.30
 26  Lent, Mary M                  41 UNAT  1:45.00
45-49
  1  Garnier, Kathy L              45  CMS    55.50
  2  Heuer, Brigitte C             45 WMST    57.24
  3  Granger, Traci S              48 LAPS    58.00
  4  Early, Marilyn E              48 MICH    58.73
  5  Staursky, Karen H             47 CSMT    58.91
  6  Maleike, Corinna M            46  CMS  1:00.46
  7  Grilli, Tracy L               49  NEM  1:01.00
  8  Ayoob, Laurie                 49 LAPS  1:01.23
  9  Devanney, Celia C             48 GOLD  1:01.90
 10  Senn, Ann C                   47 MTKA  1:01.90
 11  Hajost, Cynthia M             46 RMST  1:02.15
 12  McGregor, Barbara A           46 GOLD  1:02.89
 13  Rosenbaum, Deborah A          46 FLAQ  1:04.76
 14  Thomas, Ann B                 46 FLAQ  1:05.00
 15  Bartholomew, Kirsten          47 LAPS  1:06.00
 16  Casey, Kathleen M             47 GOLD  1:06.00
 17  Van Cleave, Julie M           47 WMAC  1:07.53
 18  Siniscalchi, Janet            49 LYTA  1:14.04
 19  Reed-Betts, Susan R           45 SWFA  1:14.11
50-54
  1  Val, Laura B                  54  TAM    56.50
  2  Rosener, Karen K              52  CMS  1:01.25
  3  Sargeant, Pat A               52 FACT  1:01.65
  4  Cane, Helen T                 50 CRAQ  1:05.00
  5  Wolff, Melinda S              53 1776  1:05.00
  6  Protzman, Barbara             51 GOLD  1:07.06
  7  Beron, Clara E                54 FACT  1:12.00
  8  Moloney, Sally D              51 SLAM  1:12.60
55-59
  1  Davis, Charlotte M            56  PNA  1:01.00
  2  La Borwit, Anne G             55 FLAQ  1:03.50
  3  Hare, Frances E               55 METR  1:04.00
  4  Shoenberger, Linda R          58  TAM  1:09.10
  5  Robinson, Joan M              55 FACT  1:13.83
  6  O'Brien, Trudy A              56  CMS  1:16.00
  7  Hashimoto, Christine L        58  CMS  1:20.60
  8  Mitchell-Wagenheim, Anita M   55 FLAQ  1:35.00
60-64
  1  Ridout, Nancy J               64  TAM  1:08.34
  2  Marr, Jackie M                62 SDSM  1:08.80
  3  Kranpitz, Nancy               61 WMAC  1:15.67
  4  Coburn, Mary Anne             64   IM  1:21.51
  5  Litt, Arni H                  60  PNA  1:36.00
  6  Anderson, Nancy H             63 HHAC  1:40.23
65-69
  1  Schreiner, Beth               65 VMST  1:12.41
  2  Clifford, Gynt H              67 ARIZ  1:15.98
  3  Birkhead, Jane                65  MCM  1:16.22
  4  Zaremski, Barbara M           68 VMST  1:16.50
  5  Tullman, Patricia A           69  FMM  1:20.90
  6  Walker, Laura S               68 VMST  1:22.00
  7  Haworth, Joyce M              68  WCM  1:41.70
70-74
  1  Homans, Margaret T            73  FMM  1:33.72
  2  Harkreader, Patricia C        70  CMS  1:38.50
  3  Hertzberg, Ruth S             73  CMS  1:50.20
75-79
  1  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776    57.57
  2  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776  1:02.37
  3  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776  1:06.50
  4  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776  1:09.54
  5  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776  1:09.66
  6  Bohl, Nan H                   77 MOVY  1:24.33
  7  Troy, Jean D                  78  FMM  1:26.92
  8  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776  1:36.58
  9  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776  1:38.00
 10  Young, Claire E               78 GOLD  2:10.00
80-84
  1  Carr, Florence E              80 SYSM  1:30.50
  2  Smith, Petey M H              81  NEM  1:47.00
  3  Stone, Marjorie               82 GCPS  1:49.71
85-89
  1  Burrill, Billie Ann           85  NEM  1:48.00
  2  Blitzer, Nancy L              85 FLAQ  2:30.21
  3  Kreipe, Marie J               86 MOVY  2:55.70
90-94
  1  Walker, Anne I                90  DCM  2:31.00
Sponsor #14Sponsor #36Sponsor #45Sponsor #51Sponsor #20
Sponsor #25Sponsor #52Sponsor #49Sponsor #44Sponsor #21Sponsor #50Sponsor #33
Sponsor #41Sponsor #29Sponsor #43Sponsor #42Sponsor #35Sponsor #47Sponsor #13