2006 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 40 Men 200 Yard Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Bullock, Carroll C            20 FLAQ  1:53.00
  2  Bullock, Perry                20 FLAQ  1:55.00
  3  Clites, Brian J               23 GAST  2:18.23
25-29
  1  Krenzer, Brian                27   IM  2:11.00
  2  Sikirica, Vanja               26  JAM  2:18.00
30-34
  1  Hooper, Matt                  32 FLAQ  1:59.36
  2  Ochoa, Carlos I               34 PLAN  2:00.68
  3  Thompson, Thayer H            31 REDT  2:03.59
  4  Selinger, Ili R               32  MAM  2:08.90
  5  Mc Donnell, Rob W             34  TOC  2:11.00
  6  Morrison, John                33   IM  2:14.11
  7  Colburn, Christopher M        34   IM  2:19.24
  8  Davis, Caleb A                32  NEM  2:25.06
  9  Wen, Patrick J                33 UCLA  2:30.00
35-39
  1  Lockaby, Jay R                35 SYSM  2:00.90
  2  Finney, Peter C               38  MAM  2:06.50
  3  Harper, Jim W                 38 GOLD  2:11.00
  4  Bridges, Patrick D            39 REDT  2:13.80
  5  Fischer, Andy J               39 FLAQ  2:14.00
  6  Ellis, Andrew F               37 TERR  2:15.00
  7  Cook, Matthew H               36 NCMS  2:15.45
  8  Sax, William C                37 GMUP  2:18.64
40-44
  1  Shaffer, Mike G               40  VCM  1:57.00
  2  Bonsall, Robert A             42 1776  2:01.50
  3  Stevenson, Chris L            41 VMST  2:02.20
  4  Bonsall, Robert A             42 1776  2:03.00
  5  Vicioso, Danilo               42  DOM  2:05.00
  6  Hopson, Bruce E               40 SLAM  2:05.99
  7  Olsen, Jonathan B             43 GOLD  2:08.00
  8  Guye, Doug A                  41 SLAM  2:12.50
  9  Klutey, Rick                  42 CONN  2:29.00
 10  Bonsall, Robert A             42 1776  3:32.10
45-49
  1  Specht, William L             48  SPM  1:57.00
  2  McLeod, Mark A                46 CSMT  2:08.29
  3  Soltys, Ted J                 45   IM  2:10.00
  4  Erickson, Tim D               49 FLAQ  2:13.90
  5  Copeland, Rob                 49 GAJA  2:15.79
  6  Braun, Mark G                 48 LYTA  2:21.74
  7  Lamour, Didier B              49 MINN  2:27.00
  8  Rumble, Wilson B              45 DCAC  2:40.00
50-54
  1  Lautman, Scott M              53  PNA  2:05.40
  2  Ferroggiaro, Fred             52 NCMS  2:15.99
  3  Hughes, John S                52  CMS  2:16.00
  4  Heather, Michael R            52 UNAT  2:16.78
  5  Graham, Donald G              51 METR  2:22.34
  6  Montgomery, Mark              50  SLO  2:23.50
  7  Keenan, George W              52   IM  2:25.00
  8  Hansen, Steve                 54 MICH  2:34.78
  9  Inman, Grant M                54  MAM  2:34.90
 10  Tupitza, Charles W            51 RMST  2:35.23
 11  Zenga, William T              51 FLAQ  2:37.00
 12  Romano, Greg                  50  JAM  2:38.00
 13  Ferron, Lars                  50 GOLD  2:46.05
 14  Beyerbach, Bill               51 NIAG  3:05.79
55-59
  1  Mc Conica, Jim                55  VCM  2:08.19
  2  Oates, David R                55 GMUP  2:16.00
  3  Clemmons, Jim                 56  MAM  2:17.50
  4  McIntyre, Frank               55 DAMM  2:20.00
  5  Mehl, Don R                   55 RGSC  2:25.00
  6  Baird, Fred C                 58 UTAH  2:28.00
  7  Pash, Gregory C               58 MICH  2:32.80
  8  Nagy, Thomas E                55 UNAT  2:36.85
  9  Redic, James P                59 FACT  2:50.89
60-64
  1  Burns, Joel J                 60 FLAQ  2:20.00
  2  Greenfield, Harry W           60 O*H*  2:37.70
  3  Novitskiy, Yaroslav           61  ASM  2:47.50
  4  Raffaelli, Larry L            63  VCM  3:00.00
  5  Straka, Peter                 63 TYMS  3:01.35
65-69
  1  Wolfe, Art                    66 UNAT  2:58.00
  2  Fasbender, Barry A            68 STAN  3:08.23
  3  Kilbourne, Charles E          66 FACT  3:15.20
  4  Goldstein, Mel E              67  ISF  3:20.41
  5  Shearer, Douglas R            65  NEM  3:30.00
  6  Messineo, Doug                65 FACT  3:50.00
  7  Dunham, Larry M               68  NEM  4:10.10
70-74
  1  O'Brien, Dennis A             70  CMS  3:07.00
  2  Haworth, A Emory              70  WCM  3:12.00
  3  Marchbanks, Jerry L           70 MOST  3:36.30
  4  Silverstein, Leonard          71 GOLD  4:04.58
  5  Grohe, William E              72  USF  4:20.22
75-79
  1  Holmes, Snag E                77 GOLD  4:53.35
  2  Lustig, George A              76 FLAQ  5:30.00
  3  Smith, Don K                  75  SPM  5:41.00
  4  Silverstein, Lou              79 ARIZ  5:51.10
80-84
  1  Hutinger, Paul                81  FMM  4:20.00
  2  Strong, Doug                  81  DOC  7:00.65
Sponsor #36Sponsor #20Sponsor #35Sponsor #47Sponsor #52
Sponsor #49Sponsor #45Sponsor #13Sponsor #43Sponsor #44Sponsor #42Sponsor #33
Sponsor #25Sponsor #21Sponsor #51Sponsor #14Sponsor #41Sponsor #50Sponsor #29