2006 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 40 Men 200 Yard Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Bullock, Carroll C            20 FLAQ  1:53.00
  2  Bullock, Perry                20 FLAQ  1:55.00
  3  Shaffer, Mike G               40  VCM  1:57.00
  4  Specht, William L             48  SPM  1:57.00
  5  Hooper, Matt                  32 FLAQ  1:59.36
  6  Ochoa, Carlos I               34 PLAN  2:00.68
  7  Lockaby, Jay R                35 SYSM  2:00.90
  8  Bonsall, Robert A             42 1776  2:01.50
  9  Stevenson, Chris L            41 VMST  2:02.20
 10  Bonsall, Robert A             42 1776  2:03.00
 11  Thompson, Thayer H            31 REDT  2:03.59
 12  Vicioso, Danilo               42  DOM  2:05.00
 13  Lautman, Scott M              53  PNA  2:05.40
 14  Hopson, Bruce E               40 SLAM  2:05.99
 15  Finney, Peter C               38  MAM  2:06.50
 16  Olsen, Jonathan B             43 GOLD  2:08.00
 17  Mc Conica, Jim                55  VCM  2:08.19
 18  McLeod, Mark A                46 CSMT  2:08.29
 19  Selinger, Ili R               32  MAM  2:08.90
 20  Soltys, Ted J                 45   IM  2:10.00
 21  Krenzer, Brian                27   IM  2:11.00
 22  Harper, Jim W                 38 GOLD  2:11.00
 23  Mc Donnell, Rob W             34  TOC  2:11.00
 24  Guye, Doug A                  41 SLAM  2:12.50
 25  Bridges, Patrick D            39 REDT  2:13.80
 26  Erickson, Tim D               49 FLAQ  2:13.90
 27  Fischer, Andy J               39 FLAQ  2:14.00
 28  Morrison, John                33   IM  2:14.11
 29  Ellis, Andrew F               37 TERR  2:15.00
 30  Cook, Matthew H               36 NCMS  2:15.45
 31  Copeland, Rob                 49 GAJA  2:15.79
 32  Ferroggiaro, Fred             52 NCMS  2:15.99
 33  Hughes, John S                52  CMS  2:16.00
 34  Oates, David R                55 GMUP  2:16.00
 35  Heather, Michael R            52 UNAT  2:16.78
 36  Clemmons, Jim                 56  MAM  2:17.50
 37  Sikirica, Vanja               26  JAM  2:18.00
 38  Clites, Brian J               23 GAST  2:18.23
 39  Sax, William C                37 GMUP  2:18.64
 40  Colburn, Christopher M        34   IM  2:19.24
 41  McIntyre, Frank               55 DAMM  2:20.00
 42  Burns, Joel J                 60 FLAQ  2:20.00
 43  Braun, Mark G                 48 LYTA  2:21.74
 44  Graham, Donald G              51 METR  2:22.34
 45  Montgomery, Mark              50  SLO  2:23.50
 46  Mehl, Don R                   55 RGSC  2:25.00
 47  Keenan, George W              52   IM  2:25.00
 48  Davis, Caleb A                32  NEM  2:25.06
 49  Lamour, Didier B              49 MINN  2:27.00
 50  Baird, Fred C                 58 UTAH  2:28.00
 51  Klutey, Rick                  42 CONN  2:29.00
 52  Wen, Patrick J                33 UCLA  2:30.00
 53  Pash, Gregory C               58 MICH  2:32.80
 54  Hansen, Steve                 54 MICH  2:34.78
 55  Inman, Grant M                54  MAM  2:34.90
 56  Tupitza, Charles W            51 RMST  2:35.23
 57  Nagy, Thomas E                55 UNAT  2:36.85
 58  Zenga, William T              51 FLAQ  2:37.00
 59  Greenfield, Harry W           60 O*H*  2:37.70
 60  Romano, Greg                  50  JAM  2:38.00
 61  Rumble, Wilson B              45 DCAC  2:40.00
 62  Ferron, Lars                  50 GOLD  2:46.05
 63  Novitskiy, Yaroslav           61  ASM  2:47.50
 64  Redic, James P                59 FACT  2:50.89
 65  Wolfe, Art                    66 UNAT  2:58.00
 66  Raffaelli, Larry L            63  VCM  3:00.00
 67  Straka, Peter                 63 TYMS  3:01.35
 68  Beyerbach, Bill               51 NIAG  3:05.79
 69  O'Brien, Dennis A             70  CMS  3:07.00
 70  Fasbender, Barry A            68 STAN  3:08.23
 71  Haworth, A Emory              70  WCM  3:12.00
 72  Kilbourne, Charles E          66 FACT  3:15.20
 73  Goldstein, Mel E              67  ISF  3:20.41
 74  Shearer, Douglas R            65  NEM  3:30.00
 75  Bonsall, Robert A             42 1776  3:32.10
 76  Marchbanks, Jerry L           70 MOST  3:36.30
 77  Messineo, Doug                65 FACT  3:50.00
 78  Silverstein, Leonard          71 GOLD  4:04.58
 79  Dunham, Larry M               68  NEM  4:10.10
 80  Hutinger, Paul                81  FMM  4:20.00
 81  Grohe, William E              72  USF  4:20.22
 82  Holmes, Snag E                77 GOLD  4:53.35
 83  Lustig, George A              76 FLAQ  5:30.00
 84  Smith, Don K                  75  SPM  5:41.00
 85  Silverstein, Lou              79 ARIZ  5:51.10
 86  Strong, Doug                  81  DOC  7:00.65
Sponsor #49Sponsor #14Sponsor #47Sponsor #33Sponsor #20
Sponsor #36Sponsor #41Sponsor #13Sponsor #25Sponsor #43Sponsor #29Sponsor #35
Sponsor #42Sponsor #21Sponsor #45Sponsor #51Sponsor #52Sponsor #50Sponsor #44