2006 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 4 Men 1650 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
25-29
  1  Kirkpatrick, Brian            28 DAMM 18:24.47
  2  Porco, Filippo M              28 NCMS 20:44.00
30-34
  1  Hooper, Matt                  32 FLAQ 16:53.86
  2  Ochoa, Carlos I               34 PLAN 17:13.00
  3  Carlson, Ken                  31   IM 19:55.50
  4  Holland, Neil B               33 WMAC 24:00.00
35-39
  1  Scheiner, Andrew D            37 STAN 17:45.01
  2  Kays, David E                 38  PNA 17:59.94
  3  Gilson, Matthew R             38  NEM 18:15.00
  4  Sax, William C                37 GMUP 18:48.25
  5  Foster, Jim                   38 GAJA 19:55.00
  6  Fischer, Andy J               39 FLAQ 20:30.00
  7  Castano, Gabriel A            35 FLAQ 25:00.00
  8  Kowalak, Mark S               38 GOLD 27:00.00
40-44
  1  Erwin, Jeff T                 41 SAWS 16:31.84
  2  Shaffer, Mike G               40  VCM 16:50.00
  3  Rodrigues, Gerry A            43 UCLA 16:55.50
  4  Fisher, Steven R              43   ES 17:02.20
  5  Valdivia, Ricardo J           41 GOLD 17:21.41
  6  Lewis, Michael J              41  CMS 18:20.00
  7  Crozier, Joe                  42 FACT 18:22.25
  8  Korey, Bill S                 42 GOLD 19:13.96
  9  Sage, Cyle E                  40 VMST 19:15.70
 10  Bonsall, Robert A             42 1776 19:45.50
 11  Bonsall, Robert A             42 1776 23:00.00
 12  Volckening, Bill              40 MACO 23:15.00
 13  Barradas, Jose P              42 FLAQ 24:00.00
 14  Carrasco, Juan J              41 FLAQ 24:06.26
 15  Bonsall, Robert A             42 1776 25:05.58
 16  Wolfe, Rick A                 43 GOLD 50:00.00
45-49
  1  Drennen, Mark A               49 SYSM 16:56.99
  2  Erickson, Tim D               49 FLAQ 17:53.10
  3  Harper, Buzz                  46 LAPS 18:00.00
  4  Wright, Steven T              45 HHAC 18:32.48
  5  Peters, Gary S                45 FACT 19:00.00
  6  Thomas, Bruce W               48 SCAQ 19:00.00
  7  Andrews, John S               47 FLAQ 19:15.00
  8  Copeland, Rob                 49 GAJA 19:17.11
  9  Nolte, Christopher C          49  CMS 19:25.00
 10  Keck, Mike                    46  TOC 19:30.00
 11  Kolb, Karl A                  45  NEM 19:59.00
 12  Rumble, Wilson B              45 DCAC 20:09.62
 13  Schlemmer, Robert M           46  PNA 20:15.00
 14  Graham, Frederick A           49  PNA 20:34.43
 15  Hendrick, Marty               48 FLAQ 20:34.51
 16  Shaalan, Sherif K             47 GOLD 20:50.30
 17  Neubig, Nicholas              49 BMST 22:30.00
50-54
  1  Krauser, Larry B              52 INWM 17:55.07
  2  Ferroggiaro, Fred             52 NCMS 17:59.99
  3  Needham, John C               52   WM 18:48.00
  4  Tuholske, Jack R              52   MM 19:28.00
  5  Bright, David C               53  NEM 19:40.00
  6  Nelis, Fred J                 51 MICH 20:05.10
  7  Burt, Chris E                 51 GOLD 20:36.64
  8  Wilkinson, Jack H             53 RGSC 25:47.00
55-59
  1  Fox, Michael                  56 PCAT 20:15.00
  2  Gianniny, Bruce               55 NIAG 20:15.00
  3  Laughlin, Terry               55 ADMS 20:15.46
  4  Brandecker, William           56 GOLD 21:32.79
  5  Viner, Clifford G             57 GOLD 24:02.00
  6  Moore, Michael W              55  FOG 26:30.00
60-64
  1  Galletly, Sandy               63 SCAQ 20:25.60
  2  Raffaelli, Larry L            63  VCM 22:00.00
  3  Burson, William W             61  CMS 22:00.00
  4  Mc Carty, Thomas E            60  TOC 22:03.00
  5  Eger, Laszlo J                60  NEM 22:15.00
  6  Monahan, Richard S            64 METR 24:14.52
  7  Mogal, James R                60 GOLD 24:15.56
65-69
  1  Brown, Douglas B              67 FACT 24:00.00
  2  Lieb, Bob A                   65  CMS 24:20.00
  3  Barnitz, Reed C               66 NMMS 24:24.56
  4  Fasbender, Barry A            68 STAN 25:08.01
  5  Stollmeyer, Michael A         68 FACT 26:10.00
70-74
  1  Haworth, A Emory              70  WCM 25:30.00
  2  Mullins, Stephen M            73   IM 26:30.00
  3  Grohe, William E              72  USF 29:08.29
75-79
  1  Korten, Don H                 79 MICH 32:19.90
  2  Silverstein, Lou              79 ARIZ 32:40.11
  3  Goldner, Fred H               79 CONN 32:45.03
  4  Smith, Don K                  75  SPM 32:46.00
  5  Homans, Harrison              78  FMM 34:41.30
  6  Silverio, Joaquin             79 GOLD 35:00.00
  7  Lustig, George A              76 FLAQ 35:02.75
  8  Neubig, Philip H              76 BMST 42:00.00
80-84
  1  Sigersmith, Robert E          81 FACT 30:19.78
  2  Edwards, James K              83  NEM 32:30.00
90-94
  1  Newman, Austin F              90  GSM 35:20.00
Sponsor #35Sponsor #42Sponsor #33Sponsor #25Sponsor #52
Sponsor #51Sponsor #47Sponsor #41Sponsor #44Sponsor #45Sponsor #29Sponsor #43
Sponsor #36Sponsor #13Sponsor #21Sponsor #14Sponsor #49Sponsor #50Sponsor #20