2006 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 4 Men 1650 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Erwin, Jeff T                 41 SAWS 16:31.84
  2  Shaffer, Mike G               40  VCM 16:50.00
  3  Hooper, Matt                  32 FLAQ 16:53.86
  4  Rodrigues, Gerry A            43 UCLA 16:55.50
  5  Drennen, Mark A               49 SYSM 16:56.99
  6  Fisher, Steven R              43   ES 17:02.20
  7  Ochoa, Carlos I               34 PLAN 17:13.00
  8  Valdivia, Ricardo J           41 GOLD 17:21.41
  9  Scheiner, Andrew D            37 STAN 17:45.01
 10  Erickson, Tim D               49 FLAQ 17:53.10
 11  Krauser, Larry B              52 INWM 17:55.07
 12  Kays, David E                 38  PNA 17:59.94
 13  Ferroggiaro, Fred             52 NCMS 17:59.99
 14  Harper, Buzz                  46 LAPS 18:00.00
 15  Gilson, Matthew R             38  NEM 18:15.00
 16  Lewis, Michael J              41  CMS 18:20.00
 17  Crozier, Joe                  42 FACT 18:22.25
 18  Kirkpatrick, Brian            28 DAMM 18:24.47
 19  Wright, Steven T              45 HHAC 18:32.48
 20  Needham, John C               52   WM 18:48.00
 21  Sax, William C                37 GMUP 18:48.25
 22  Thomas, Bruce W               48 SCAQ 19:00.00
 23  Peters, Gary S                45 FACT 19:00.00
 24  Korey, Bill S                 42 GOLD 19:13.96
 25  Andrews, John S               47 FLAQ 19:15.00
 26  Sage, Cyle E                  40 VMST 19:15.70
 27  Copeland, Rob                 49 GAJA 19:17.11
 28  Nolte, Christopher C          49  CMS 19:25.00
 29  Tuholske, Jack R              52   MM 19:28.00
 30  Keck, Mike                    46  TOC 19:30.00
 31  Bright, David C               53  NEM 19:40.00
 32  Bonsall, Robert A             42 1776 19:45.50
 33  Foster, Jim                   38 GAJA 19:55.00
 34  Carlson, Ken                  31   IM 19:55.50
 35  Kolb, Karl A                  45  NEM 19:59.00
 36  Nelis, Fred J                 51 MICH 20:05.10
 37  Rumble, Wilson B              45 DCAC 20:09.62
 38  Fox, Michael                  56 PCAT 20:15.00
 39  Gianniny, Bruce               55 NIAG 20:15.00
 40  Schlemmer, Robert M           46  PNA 20:15.00
 41  Laughlin, Terry               55 ADMS 20:15.46
 42  Galletly, Sandy               63 SCAQ 20:25.60
 43  Fischer, Andy J               39 FLAQ 20:30.00
 44  Graham, Frederick A           49  PNA 20:34.43
 45  Hendrick, Marty               48 FLAQ 20:34.51
 46  Burt, Chris E                 51 GOLD 20:36.64
 47  Porco, Filippo M              28 NCMS 20:44.00
 48  Shaalan, Sherif K             47 GOLD 20:50.30
 49  Brandecker, William           56 GOLD 21:32.79
 50  Burson, William W             61  CMS 22:00.00
 51  Raffaelli, Larry L            63  VCM 22:00.00
 52  Mc Carty, Thomas E            60  TOC 22:03.00
 53  Eger, Laszlo J                60  NEM 22:15.00
 54  Neubig, Nicholas              49 BMST 22:30.00
 55  Bonsall, Robert A             42 1776 23:00.00
 56  Volckening, Bill              40 MACO 23:15.00
 57  Brown, Douglas B              67 FACT 24:00.00
 58  Barradas, Jose P              42 FLAQ 24:00.00
 59  Holland, Neil B               33 WMAC 24:00.00
 60  Viner, Clifford G             57 GOLD 24:02.00
 61  Carrasco, Juan J              41 FLAQ 24:06.26
 62  Monahan, Richard S            64 METR 24:14.52
 63  Mogal, James R                60 GOLD 24:15.56
 64  Lieb, Bob A                   65  CMS 24:20.00
 65  Barnitz, Reed C               66 NMMS 24:24.56
 66  Castano, Gabriel A            35 FLAQ 25:00.00
 67  Bonsall, Robert A             42 1776 25:05.58
 68  Fasbender, Barry A            68 STAN 25:08.01
 69  Haworth, A Emory              70  WCM 25:30.00
 70  Wilkinson, Jack H             53 RGSC 25:47.00
 71  Stollmeyer, Michael A         68 FACT 26:10.00
 72  Moore, Michael W              55  FOG 26:30.00
 73  Mullins, Stephen M            73   IM 26:30.00
 74  Kowalak, Mark S               38 GOLD 27:00.00
 75  Grohe, William E              72  USF 29:08.29
 76  Sigersmith, Robert E          81 FACT 30:19.78
 77  Korten, Don H                 79 MICH 32:19.90
 78  Edwards, James K              83  NEM 32:30.00
 79  Silverstein, Lou              79 ARIZ 32:40.11
 80  Goldner, Fred H               79 CONN 32:45.03
 81  Smith, Don K                  75  SPM 32:46.00
 82  Homans, Harrison              78  FMM 34:41.30
 83  Silverio, Joaquin             79 GOLD 35:00.00
 84  Lustig, George A              76 FLAQ 35:02.75
 85  Newman, Austin F              90  GSM 35:20.00
 86  Neubig, Philip H              76 BMST 42:00.00
 87  Wolfe, Rick A                 43 GOLD 50:00.00
Sponsor #13Sponsor #20Sponsor #43Sponsor #14Sponsor #49
Sponsor #47Sponsor #51Sponsor #33Sponsor #42Sponsor #21Sponsor #25Sponsor #45
Sponsor #50Sponsor #52Sponsor #35Sponsor #44Sponsor #29Sponsor #41Sponsor #36