2006 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 39 Women 200 Yard Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Crawford, Jessica A           24 IOWA  2:21.93
  2  Jopke, Ann M                  24 ALEX  2:26.01
25-29
  1  Dorr, Mc Call J               25  TOC  2:08.50
  2  Lee, Jackie                   25 REDT  2:29.50
30-34
  1  Simpson, Shauna M             34 OREG  2:17.75
  2  Adams, Anne-Marie T           30 CUBU  2:22.50
  3  Armentrout, Anna S            34 REDT  2:22.96
  4  Kelsey, Jane M                30 REDT  2:30.00
  5  Deasy, Michelle C             34  TOC  2:40.00
35-39
  1  Von Gluck, Laura              36 ARIZ  2:20.00
  2  Chow, Michelle H              37 DAMM  2:25.00
  3  Stolar, Carrie E              39 MTKA  2:26.74
  4  Collett, Tracy L              35 GAJA  2:30.00
  5  Guglielmi, Annmarie           37 FACT  2:36.89
  6  Schraer, Michelle V           35 FLAQ  2:45.00
40-44
  1  Lohberg, Birgit R             40 GOLD  2:08.90
  2  Klestinec, Robin L            44  NAM  2:18.50
  3  Birnbrich, Beth               42  NAM  2:23.35
  4  Shuck, Susie                  40  ISF  2:29.15
  5  Vanderpoel, Nicole L          41  CMS  2:31.72
  6  Quinlan, Karen A              44 HOTS  2:32.60
  7  Woodburn, Andrea              42 GOLD  2:43.42
  8  Badger, Alison G              40 MICH  2:53.00
45-49
  1  Simpson, Susanne B            46 INWM  2:14.99
  2  Brown, Denise H               46 MICH  2:26.79
  3  Alioto, Laurie J              48 WMAC  2:33.00
  4  Granger, Traci S              48 LAPS  2:40.00
  5  Devanney, Celia C             48 GOLD  2:42.64
  6  Snyder, Sharon M              47 METR  3:34.00
  7  Brown, Kelly L                46 MOVY  4:00.00
50-54
  1  Steadman-Martin, Nancy        51  GSM  2:34.50
  2  Ciraulo, Christie             52 UCLA  2:39.01
  3  Braaten, Kitten               50 VMST  2:56.27
  4  Quinn, Phyllis E              50  TOC  3:05.67
  5  Childs, Martha C              51 MICH  3:20.00
  6  Boyer, Kathy                  51 MOST  3:22.12
  7  Hinson, Jan D                 52 BSLM  3:53.53
55-59
  1  Roche, Carolyn M              55  CMS  2:45.00
  2  Quill, Catherine J            56   IM  2:57.00
  3  Mancino, Cathy                56 GOLD  3:02.00
  4  McDowell, Teresa W            55 SLAM  3:05.57
  5  Miller, Jan A                 55 MOST  3:26.55
60-64
  1  Pierson, Ginger L             60 MACO  3:00.00
  2  Pohlmann, Mary M              61   IM  3:10.66
  3  Barnea, Daniela               62 STAN  3:13.15
  4  Kranpitz, Nancy               61 WMAC  3:27.48
  5  Hlavacek, Ida M               64 VMST  3:50.40
  6  Anziano, Marcia               61  CMS  3:52.42
  7  Caron, Aagje A                64  GBM  4:02.00
  8  Onton, Ann Louise             62 CONN  4:02.27
65-69
  1  Oberg, Jane C                 68  CMS  3:45.00
  2  Stretch, Nancy A              66  TOC  4:15.00
75-79
  1  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776  2:22.25
  2  Campbell, Joan K              76 FACT  4:58.15
  3  Durstein, Nancy N             76 FACT  5:05.23
  4  Krauser, June                 79 GOLD  5:42.66
Sponsor #45Sponsor #52Sponsor #50Sponsor #41Sponsor #35
Sponsor #20Sponsor #43Sponsor #42Sponsor #51Sponsor #47Sponsor #25Sponsor #29
Sponsor #49Sponsor #44Sponsor #36Sponsor #13Sponsor #21Sponsor #14Sponsor #33