2006 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 39 Women 200 Yard Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Dorr, Mc Call J               25  TOC  2:08.50
  2  Lohberg, Birgit R             40 GOLD  2:08.90
  3  Simpson, Susanne B            46 INWM  2:14.99
  4  Simpson, Shauna M             34 OREG  2:17.75
  5  Klestinec, Robin L            44  NAM  2:18.50
  6  Von Gluck, Laura              36 ARIZ  2:20.00
  7  Crawford, Jessica A           24 IOWA  2:21.93
  8  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776  2:22.25
  9  Adams, Anne-Marie T           30 CUBU  2:22.50
 10  Armentrout, Anna S            34 REDT  2:22.96
 11  Birnbrich, Beth               42  NAM  2:23.35
 12  Chow, Michelle H              37 DAMM  2:25.00
 13  Jopke, Ann M                  24 ALEX  2:26.01
 14  Stolar, Carrie E              39 MTKA  2:26.74
 15  Brown, Denise H               46 MICH  2:26.79
 16  Shuck, Susie                  40  ISF  2:29.15
 17  Lee, Jackie                   25 REDT  2:29.50
 18  Kelsey, Jane M                30 REDT  2:30.00
 19  Collett, Tracy L              35 GAJA  2:30.00
 20  Vanderpoel, Nicole L          41  CMS  2:31.72
 21  Quinlan, Karen A              44 HOTS  2:32.60
 22  Alioto, Laurie J              48 WMAC  2:33.00
 23  Steadman-Martin, Nancy        51  GSM  2:34.50
 24  Guglielmi, Annmarie           37 FACT  2:36.89
 25  Ciraulo, Christie             52 UCLA  2:39.01
 26  Deasy, Michelle C             34  TOC  2:40.00
 27  Granger, Traci S              48 LAPS  2:40.00
 28  Devanney, Celia C             48 GOLD  2:42.64
 29  Woodburn, Andrea              42 GOLD  2:43.42
 30  Schraer, Michelle V           35 FLAQ  2:45.00
 31  Roche, Carolyn M              55  CMS  2:45.00
 32  Badger, Alison G              40 MICH  2:53.00
 33  Braaten, Kitten               50 VMST  2:56.27
 34  Quill, Catherine J            56   IM  2:57.00
 35  Pierson, Ginger L             60 MACO  3:00.00
 36  Mancino, Cathy                56 GOLD  3:02.00
 37  McDowell, Teresa W            55 SLAM  3:05.57
 38  Quinn, Phyllis E              50  TOC  3:05.67
 39  Pohlmann, Mary M              61   IM  3:10.66
 40  Barnea, Daniela               62 STAN  3:13.15
 41  Childs, Martha C              51 MICH  3:20.00
 42  Boyer, Kathy                  51 MOST  3:22.12
 43  Miller, Jan A                 55 MOST  3:26.55
 44  Kranpitz, Nancy               61 WMAC  3:27.48
 45  Snyder, Sharon M              47 METR  3:34.00
 46  Oberg, Jane C                 68  CMS  3:45.00
 47  Hlavacek, Ida M               64 VMST  3:50.40
 48  Anziano, Marcia               61  CMS  3:52.42
 49  Hinson, Jan D                 52 BSLM  3:53.53
 50  Brown, Kelly L                46 MOVY  4:00.00
 51  Caron, Aagje A                64  GBM  4:02.00
 52  Onton, Ann Louise             62 CONN  4:02.27
 53  Stretch, Nancy A              66  TOC  4:15.00
 54  Campbell, Joan K              76 FACT  4:58.15
 55  Durstein, Nancy N             76 FACT  5:05.23
 56  Krauser, June                 79 GOLD  5:42.66
Sponsor #13Sponsor #50Sponsor #42Sponsor #41Sponsor #21
Sponsor #52Sponsor #47Sponsor #36Sponsor #45Sponsor #29Sponsor #51Sponsor #14
Sponsor #44Sponsor #49Sponsor #35Sponsor #33Sponsor #25Sponsor #43Sponsor #20