2006 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 37 Women 100 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  King, Michele                 24 SSMS  1:00.27
  2  Thomas, Barbara G             18 FLAQ  1:01.00
  3  Rowell, Lauren E              24 CUBU  1:03.60
  4  Crawford, Jessica A           24 IOWA  1:03.99
  5  Wright, Gia                   19 FLAQ  1:05.61
  6  Schlicher, Elizabeth L        24 NBAC  1:07.00
  7  Golden, Stacy                 23   IM  1:07.00
  8  Haver, Alli                   21 BUCK  1:07.34
  9  Liberty, Laurel               24   IM  1:08.00
 10  Cross, Laura M                24 FLAQ  1:08.00
 11  Levine, Nancy E               23 GOLD  1:08.01
 12  Skerkoski, Ann E              23  SKY  1:08.30
 13  Husich, Ashley                22 MERR  1:08.33
 14  Pierce, Shona D               21  PNA  1:09.37
 15  Smith, Lauren E               19  PNA  1:09.52
 16  Morris, Alexis L              23 GAJA  1:09.89
 17  Petree, Sarah A               23 MICH  1:16.18
 18  Pencek, Janelle               24   IM  1:20.50
 19  Melseth, Ashley B             19  PNA  1:21.62
25-29
  1  Erndl, Erika                  27 CCYA    59.87
  2  Thies, Lauren M               26 MACO  1:00.94
  3  Martin, Jennifer M            25 FLAQ  1:01.21
  4  Dorr, Mc Call J               25  TOC  1:03.50
  5  McLuckie, Lisa                27 FLAQ  1:04.60
  6  Thieler, Elise G              25 FLAQ  1:05.00
  7  O'Reilly, Jennifer M          26 RMST  1:05.41
  8  Lyons, Katie A                25  TOC  1:06.00
  9  Chamberlin, Melissa           25   IM  1:06.66
 10  Davies, Alissa K              26 MICH  1:07.44
 11  Verreault, Amy L              25  NEM  1:07.87
 12  Miller, Shelley S             26 REDT  1:08.30
 13  Carruth, Carolan A            26 FLAQ  1:08.50
 14  Simons, Andra D               27 VMST  1:08.80
 15  Frisch, Alexandria            27 SQST  1:08.87
 16  Mayman, Jennifer R            29 REDT  1:09.00
 17  Reaburn, Laurie               29 MOVY  1:09.20
 18  Conway, Erin M                25 REDT  1:12.82
 19  Schoenlank, Julie A           26 METR  1:13.00
 20  Aron, Vanessa                 25 FLAQ  1:15.00
 21  Thomas, Emily L               29 MICH  1:28.00
30-34
  1  Kellachan, Jeanne C           34   WM  1:03.50
  2  Carcaterra, Ann K             30 CONN  1:04.80
  3  Howell, Jan M                 34  SNM  1:07.80
  4  Frawley, Tabitha A            32 SDSM  1:08.79
  5  Fleckinger, Amy G             30  CMS  1:10.00
  6  Upton, Sara A                 30 REDT  1:10.30
  7  Van Enkenvoort, Krista R      32 WMAC  1:10.91
  8  Johnson, Carrie L             34 WMAC  1:10.91
  9  Joggerst, Elaine              34 GOLD  1:11.00
 10  Guinee, Kathleen              32  NEM  1:11.97
 11  Aguilera, Katiuska            33 UNAT  1:12.95
 12  Gruber, Jessica A             33 LYTA  1:13.22
 13  Randall, Angela C             34 ARIZ  1:18.00
 14  Cook, Nicole F                34 NCMS  1:27.66
 15  Trail, Erin J                 30  H2O  1:31.60
35-39
  1  Day, Nadine K                 35   IM  1:01.08
  2  Chow, Michelle H              37 DAMM  1:04.00
  3  Von Gluck, Laura              36 ARIZ  1:05.00
  4  Hernandez, Angela E           38 GOLD  1:05.51
  5  Stine, Cheryl E               39  DOC  1:05.80
  6  Worthington, Ann              39  MVN  1:05.90
  7  Zeljak, Maureen A             38 SUNY  1:06.74
  8  Spencer, Jennifer A           36 FLAQ  1:08.08
  9  Rublein, Susanne P            35  MAM  1:08.26
 10  Richards, Margaret N          35 UNAT  1:09.61
 11  Stolar, Carrie E              39 MTKA  1:09.90
 12  Shinn, Michele D              38 SLAM  1:10.00
 13  Hallee, Lisa D                37 HOTS  1:10.08
 14  Holmes, Jessica A             35  NEM  1:10.14
 15  Franklin, Becky L             37 SQST  1:10.29
 16  Anderson, Lynne A             39   WM  1:10.33
 17  Riner, Betsy                  39  CMS  1:10.37
 18  LeClair, Dale A               36 GOLD  1:11.96
 19  Settimi, Nora C               35 WMAC  1:14.13
 20  Hendricks, Geneve E           37   WM  1:15.78
 21  Crino, Heide P                39  CMS  1:18.40
 22  Bachman, Kari A               39 RGSC  1:23.00
40-44
  1  Von Der Lippe, Susan G        40  CMS    58.82
  2  Dillmann, Liz J               41   IM    59.59
  3  Scouler, Barbara A            43 MTKA  1:03.81
  4  Nowak, Elizabeth A            42 NCMS  1:03.90
  5  Crouch, Kim H                 44  CMS  1:05.33
  6  Voorhees, Carolyn C           44 TERR  1:06.10
  7  Kravetz-Pepe, Fran            41 METR  1:06.59
  8  Campbell, Ellen A             43  CMS  1:07.50
  9  Lueker, Mary B                41 RMST  1:07.70
 10  Petersen, Charlotte           41  SPM  1:08.00
 11  Vaughn, Holly A               44 FACT  1:08.50
 12  Barrett, Caryl                42 GAJA  1:08.56
 13  Petersen, Stephanie O         44 SLAM  1:08.60
 14  Livingston, Leslie C          44 GMUP  1:08.86
 15  Quinlan, Karen A              44 HOTS  1:09.36
 16  Allen, Lisa J                 42 HOTS  1:09.38
 17  Koster, Carolyn               44 METR  1:09.40
 18  Hanson, Tanya M               44 GOLD  1:10.08
 19  Bernhard, Anne E              41  PNA  1:10.10
 20  Ruble, Amy H                  43   IM  1:10.95
 21  Hacker, Sara                  41   IM  1:11.07
 22  Cleary, Kelly L               42 SQST  1:11.34
 23  Quitasol, Wendy               43 NBAC  1:11.60
 24  Vaughn, Sheri S               43 SQST  1:11.63
 25  Polhill, Laura M              40   WM  1:12.40
 26  Burkus, Michelle D            42 UNAT  1:13.80
 27  Ogden, Elizabeth A            40 GOLD  1:14.63
 28  Diddams, Margaret A D         44  PNA  1:20.14
 29  Langeheine, Dawn-Marie        41 NBAC  1:25.01
 30  Ness, Joleen M                40 FACT  1:30.43
45-49
  1  Dahl, Lisa A                  45  PNA  1:05.30
  2  Granger, Traci S              48 LAPS  1:06.50
  3  Heuer, Brigitte C             45 WMST  1:06.81
  4  Mc Call, Jane E               46 LAPS  1:07.00
  5  Wilber, Dara                  46 PALM  1:07.14
  6  Burns, Tenley F               45 MTKA  1:07.20
  7  Staursky, Karen H             47 CSMT  1:08.29
  8  Lepinski, Cokie               46 RHMS  1:09.90
  9  Cooley, Cathy L               48  PNA  1:10.00
 10  Ayoob, Laurie                 49 LAPS  1:10.18
 11  Miller, Patricia M            45 VMST  1:11.42
 12  Maleike, Corinna M            46  CMS  1:14.46
 13  Perfall, Betty M              48  DCM  1:15.10
 14  Malloy, Julia                 45  GBM  1:17.08
 15  Mullaney, Amy B               46 ARIZ  1:18.00
 16  Thomas, Ann B                 46 FLAQ  1:20.00
 17  Bartholomew, Kirsten          47 LAPS  1:20.00
 18  Henderson, Joni O             49 FACT  1:22.07
 19  Colby, Laura J                48 REDT  1:25.70
50-54
  1  Bennett, Lisa A               50 SQST  1:10.00
  2  McDonnell, Peggy H            50 GOLD  1:11.19
  3  McDermott, Ann Y              51  NEM  1:14.55
  4  Constantino, Patricia S       51 GMUP  1:15.28
  5  Rosener, Karen K              52  CMS  1:15.50
  6  Protzman, Barbara             51 GOLD  1:17.11
  7  Hummel, Barbara R             54  NEM  1:18.65
  8  Sloane, Charlene              53 METR  1:19.01
  9  Aiu, Mavis D                  50 HIMA  1:20.00
 10  Yanson, Karen D               50 DLMA  1:23.16
 11  Katzeff, Martha               54 REDT  1:49.29
55-59
  1  Davis, Charlotte M            56  PNA  1:11.00
  2  Guthrie, Sally K              56 MICH  1:20.00
  3  Tyler, A Susan                57  SNM  1:20.06
  4  Wilson, Meegan J              57 FACT  1:23.66
  5  Mitchell, Jeannie R           59 NCMS  1:23.73
  6  Hashimoto, Christine L        58  CMS  1:29.64
  7  Christenson, Candy J          59 WMAC  1:33.50
60-64
  1  Dills, Suzanne                61 INWM  1:18.09
  2  Pierson, Ginger L             60 MACO  1:21.00
  3  Frid, Barbara                 64 OREG  1:21.00
  4  Marr, Jackie M                62 SDSM  1:24.80
  5  Kranpitz, Nancy               61 WMAC  1:28.43
  6  Webb, Linda J                 60 FLAQ  1:31.65
  7  Marens, Susan E               64 VMST  1:36.00
  8  Kight, Betty G                64 MOST  1:37.01
  9  Coburn, Mary Anne             64   IM  1:37.29
 10  Onton, Ann Louise             62 CONN  1:39.88
65-69
  1  Leilich, Joann                67 WMST  1:27.00
  2  Clifford, Gynt H              67 ARIZ  1:32.43
  3  Birkhead, Jane                65  MCM  1:36.22
  4  Walker, Laura S               68 VMST  1:41.00
  5  Allen, Jean M                 65  FMM  1:55.94
70-74
  1  Kremer, Sandra L              70 NCMS  1:49.00
  2  Harkreader, Patricia C        70  CMS  2:01.10
  3  Hertzberg, Ruth S             73  CMS  2:15.00
75-79
  1  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776  1:03.50
  2  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776  1:04.53
  3  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776  1:18.00
  4  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776  1:26.69
  5  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776  1:30.00
  6  Troy, Jean D                  78  FMM  1:41.29
  7  Bohl, Nan H                   77 MOVY  1:41.39
  8  Durstein, Nancy N             76 FACT  1:55.27
  9  Barton, Cynthia H             75  NEM  1:56.76
 10  Mullins, Mary Jane            75  SKY  1:58.00
80-84
  1  Carr, Florence E              80 SYSM  1:50.48
  2  Christian, Betty              84 MOVY  2:25.30
85-89
  1  Zint, Gertrud J               88  FMM  2:56.45
Sponsor #49Sponsor #33Sponsor #36Sponsor #43Sponsor #51
Sponsor #50Sponsor #47Sponsor #13Sponsor #35Sponsor #20Sponsor #52Sponsor #44
Sponsor #41Sponsor #25Sponsor #42Sponsor #14Sponsor #45Sponsor #21Sponsor #29