2006 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 36 Men 50 Yard Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Marshall, Gary N              24  TOC    26.00
  2  Bullock, Carroll C            20 FLAQ    27.50
  3  Welch, Corey L                23 FINS    28.38
  4  Thompson, Lance C             20 DKTA    28.60
  5  Merrifield, Jason J           20  PNA    28.94
  6  Morales, Les V                18  PNA    28.95
  7  Roberts, Eric M               19 GAJA    29.10
  8  Langsett, Bobby               22 FLAQ    29.20
  9  Solley, Michael A             22 FLAQ    29.41
 10  Kennedy, Adam                 19 MTMS    29.60
 11  Knowles, Elliott J            19 SWIF    29.67
 12  Smith, Justin C               22 NCMS    29.75
 13  Burhanov, Igor                21 FLAQ    29.80
 14  Pence, Braden C               23 GAST    30.00
 15  Gould, James                  18 FLAQ    30.00
 16  Mc Gregor, Edward             21  SLO    30.00
 17  Wallace, Taylor C             22  SKY    33.00
25-29
  1  Jerger, Adam                  29  SPM    26.76
  2  Fehring, Peter J              28 TERR    26.91
  3  Magarity, Tyler D             27 FLAQ    27.00
  4  Allan, John F                 26   WM    27.49
  5  Zahorik, Ryan S               29 WMAC    27.50
  6  Zann, Gregory J               26 GOLD    28.00
  7  Stanton, Jeremiah             25 RGSC    29.00
  8  Fry, Jon M                    26 ALEX    29.08
  9  Uchitel, Dmitry               26 CLVM    29.11
 10  Morris, Chad                  29  MGM    29.74
 11  Porco, Filippo M              28 NCMS    30.45
 12  Parsons, Hap                  26 MTMS    30.77
 13  Cross, Ian C                  27 FLAQ    30.85
 14  Corcho, Rodrigo A             26 GOLD    31.00
 15  Bean, Sean H                  28 DYSM    31.79
 16  Mota, Fabio S                 29 GOLD    33.50
 17  Iserhardt, Justin S           25 FLAQ    35.19
 18  Dehnert, Stephen E            28 GOLD    35.30
30-34
  1  Walkenhorst, Jared W          31  NEM    27.70
  2  Garcia, Morgan D              31 UNAT    27.95
  3  Collett, Christopher L        31 GAJA    28.50
  4  Hall Jr., Gary W              31 RACE    28.89
  5  Dougher, Timothy M            33 NPBM    29.35
  6  Sanderlin, Don                34   IM    29.44
  7  Wrighton, C Brian             32 BSLM    30.23
  8  DeSouza, Keith N              30 LYTA    30.36
  9  Burns, Greg L                 32 UNAT    30.52
 10  Simpson, Raymond E            30 SWIF    30.95
 11  Mejia, John H                 34 GOLD    31.00
 12  Colburn, Christopher M        34   IM    31.02
 13  Morrison, John                33   IM    32.23
 14  Glass, Mark                   31 DAMM    33.19
 15  Lehmann, Peter H              31  SPM    39.00
35-39
  1  Pace, Todd H                  37 GOLD    27.01
  2  Frampton, Sean P              39 GOLD    27.58
  3  Schaetz, Daniel J             35 WMAC    27.90
  4  Finney, Peter C               38  MAM    28.15
  5  Tiltmann, Laren A             36 WMAC    29.00
  6  Halstead, James P             39 CUBU    29.40
  7  Benz, Paul M                  35 NWAV    29.50
  8  Lippitt, Andrew E             36  JAM    30.09
  9  Lage, Terry L                 38 GOLD    31.30
 10  Kowalak, Mark S               38 GOLD    31.35
 11  Foster, Jim                   38 GAJA    31.94
 12  Chance, William               35 GOLD    33.00
 13  Mayorga, Gino                 35 GOLD    33.00
 14  Villarreal, Hugo H            36 GOLD    33.00
 15  Talano, James J               39 FACT    33.50
 16  Parent, Marc                  39 GOLD    37.94
 17  Nunez, Humberto               35 GOLD    38.00
 18  Humpleby, Michael P           39 FLAQ    38.50
40-44
  1  Scottoline, Brian P           41 STAN    27.30
  2  Allen, Brant C                43  SNM    28.00
  3  Tuchler, Jim                  41   IM    28.10
  4  Putterman, Dean E             44 UNAT    28.40
  5  Cox, Randy R                  43  CMS    28.60
  6  Rockwood, Paul S              43 AAMS    29.00
  7  Oliva, Tomas                  43 MACO    29.22
  8  Levy, Daniel J                40   WM    30.13
  9  Lansden, Joseph               43 ARKM    30.16
 10  Williams, Daniel L            42 UNAT    30.70
 11  Miller, A K                   42 VMST    30.71
 12  Moore, Richard J              44 FLAQ    30.96
 13  Mayall, Randy S               40 NIAG    31.30
 14  Hermanson, Brad A             41  MOO    31.35
 15  Haden, Keith                  44 SSMS    31.47
 16  Christl, John F               43 SCSM    31.50
 17  Frey, Jeff B                  44 UNAT    31.60
 18  Colvard, John D               43 NCMS    31.97
 19  Hurst, Charles A              40 DLMA    31.98
 20  Kuttner, Stephen              41 GOLD    33.50
 21  Ramos, William D              41  DOC    34.50
 22  Young, Robert                 41   IM    35.00
 23  Cuenca, Michael S             44 GOLD    36.00
 24  Chen, Christopher A           42 GOLD    39.29
 25  McLaughlin, Ray P             43 FLAQ    40.00
 26  Chan, Andy M                  40 REDT    43.58
 27  Bonsall, Robert A             42 1776    45.00
 28  Gazdar, Kersi J               40 GOLD    45.00
45-49
  1  Blank, Jon W                  45 NCMS    27.90
  2  Guthrie, David M              45 MOST    28.00
  3  Malcolm, Doug C               49 GAJA    28.14
  4  Fregosi, James N              45  BMW    28.49
  5  McLeod, Mark A                46 CSMT    29.12
  6  Vandersluis, Jan P            45 NPBM    29.28
  7  Dyer, Andy R                  47  AWJ    29.75
  8  Slowey, Michael J             48 VMST    29.82
  9  Scott, Greg C                 46  CMS    29.87
 10  Ewing, Jack                   45  USF    29.89
 11  Tongate, Terry L              45 NOVA    29.90
 12  Raine, Charlie                46 LAPS    30.01
 13  Moreno, Al                    45 LYTA    30.09
 14  Tuchler, David                47   IM    30.50
 15  Grzeszczak, John S            47 GOLD    30.50
 16  Matysek, Jim                  46 NIAG    30.68
 17  Heinemann, William A          48 NIAG    30.85
 18  Neville, Richard              49 FAST    31.02
 19  Baker, Wayne L                47  MOO    31.39
 20  Kingsly, Bernard N            47 INWM    31.41
 21  Griffin, Paul J               45  GBM    31.60
 22  Shipman, John W               48 GOLD    31.96
 23  Lee, Stanley H                49 YCRC    32.25
 24  Voss, Frank R                 46   CA    33.13
 25  Dittenhoffer, Alex M          46 MTKA    34.00
 26  Seibert, Thomas B             47  MOO    34.00
 27  Marcinkowski, Frank D         47 CUBU    34.50
 28  Lapaire, Patrick C            46 FLAQ    35.00
 29  Starr, Keith A                45  GAS    36.23
 30  Schrager, Glenn B             49 FLAQ    54.42
50-54
  1  Wagoner, Victor E             50 LAPS    29.44
  2  Miltenberger, Chester D       54  MOO    30.00
  3  Hamilton, Berry               53 GAJA    30.23
  4  Schmitz, Robert               53 NCMS    30.24
  5  Brown, Robert V               53  AWJ    30.40
  6  Morrison, Robert W            52 INWM    30.46
  7  Van Boer, Eric D              51 RHMS    31.00
  8  Colvard, Carl                 50 STAN    31.50
  9  Kemp, James E                 50 STAN    31.90
 10  Von Hoffmann, Gerard          50 NOVA    32.00
 11  Schuckers, Lane R             52  GAS    32.82
 12  Zenga, William T              51 FLAQ    33.00
 13  Parler, David                 50 PALM    33.09
 14  Hansen, Steve                 54 MICH    33.31
 15  Leonard, Frank W              51  PNA    33.33
 16  Edelman, Paul T               50  NEM    33.71
 17  Murphy, James P               52 GOLD    37.00
 18  Sloan, John                   54 UNAT    37.12
 19  Plackis, Paul                 51 FACT    37.60
55-59
  1  Kerns, Hubie                  56  VCM    30.15
  2  Furlan, Dan J                 59   IM    30.85
  3  Vazmina, Rudy J               55 SYSM    32.33
  4  Hoffman, Charles L            55 TERR    32.91
  5  Peterson, Steven B            59  PNA    33.24
  6  Campbell, John F              58  MVN    33.45
  7  Shoor, Kenneth M              57 LAPS    33.90
  8  Brandecker, William           56 GOLD    34.01
  9  Lee, Terrence J               56 NCMS    34.20
 10  Wright, Robert W              55 MOVY    34.20
 11  Redic, James P                59 FACT    34.31
 12  Frisch, David J               57 SQST    35.21
 13  Jacobsohn, Robert L           56 FLAQ    39.60
 14  Kelley, James                 55 GOLD    42.00
60-64
  1  Strand, Robert                60  TOC    30.75
  2  Frost, Kenneth A              61  TAM    31.50
  3  Guthrie, Scott                61 UNAT    32.00
  4  Mohl, Bruce E                 60  NEM    32.50
  5  Smith, Robert S               62 OREG    33.40
  6  Boak, Thomas D                62 WMST    33.53
  7  Wallace, William S            61 FACT    35.34
  8  Forum, Rick B                 61 GOLD    35.50
  9  Webb, Ed G                    60 FLAQ    35.63
 10  Holder, Richard H             61 CLVM    35.87
 11  Riker, Tony                   61 GOLD    35.90
 12  Gernstein, Terry M            63 VMST    36.35
 13  Chadsey, William L            63 UNAT    36.53
 14  Pohlmann, John T              62   IM    36.64
 15  Huebschmann, Ray E            61 GAJA    42.18
 16  Smith, Steve W                60 MOST    43.25
65-69
  1  Wiedamann, Karl E             67 FACT    34.42
  2  Messineo, Doug                65 FACT    35.00
  3  Puchalski, Donald J           67 FACT    35.19
  4  Kilbourne, Charles E          66 FACT    36.60
  5  Clark, Jerry                  68 NCMS    38.00
  6  McIntyre, David R             68 GOLD    41.50
  7  Plummer, Mark A               69  CMS    45.77
70-74
  1  Van Landingham, Jack          72 NIAG    37.50
  2  Patten, Bob W                 71  CMS    37.80
  3  O'Brien, Dennis A             70  CMS    38.09
  4  Marchbanks, Jerry L           70 MOST    38.25
  5  Maley, Karl A                 71 TXLA    39.35
  6  Bowles, Raymond T             70 UNAT    40.20
  7  Clayson, D Barr               70  NEM    40.50
  8  Hodgson, John H               72 NIAG    40.58
  9  Furman, Joseph E              73 MINN  1:13.00
75-79
  1  Baldwin, Charles C            75 MOST    37.00
  2  Urstadt, Charles J            77 CONN    38.50
  3  Baker, Donald J               75 SDSM    40.34
  4  Woods, Albert H               77 METR    41.37
  5  Knowles Sr., Percy A          75 SWIF    43.37
  6  Hoppe, Frederick J            78 MOVY    43.65
  7  Schlegel, Charles H           76  FMM    44.08
  8  Bauman, John H                75 WMAC    46.50
  9  Solomon, Hal H                78 LYTA    46.55
 10  Kahkonen, Aulis K             75 GOLD    47.00
80-84
  1  Spaulding, Robert A           84 GOLD    52.61
  2  Gallaher, Larry J             80 GAJA    58.80
85-89
  1  Cleaveland, Brud              88  FMM    54.42
Sponsor #21Sponsor #33Sponsor #35Sponsor #44Sponsor #25
Sponsor #29Sponsor #42Sponsor #36Sponsor #41Sponsor #20Sponsor #51Sponsor #13
Sponsor #50Sponsor #43Sponsor #47Sponsor #49Sponsor #45Sponsor #52Sponsor #14