2006 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 35 Women 50 Yard Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Von Der Lippe, Susan G        40  CMS    29.94
  2  Wright, Gia                   19 FLAQ    31.55
  3  Martin, Jennifer M            25 FLAQ    31.69
  4  Davies, Alissa K              26 MICH    31.90
  5  Levine, Nancy E               23 GOLD    31.99
  6  Schaetz, Trina R              33 WMAC    32.14
  7  Eldridge, Beth                36 MOVY    32.24
  8  McLuckie, Lisa                27 FLAQ    32.65
  9  Lyons, Katie A                25  TOC    33.00
 10  Nowak, Elizabeth A            42 NCMS    33.10
 11  Schultz-Santos, Debbie M      37  WCM    33.20
 12  Petersen, Stephanie O         44 SLAM    33.40
 13  Vaughn, Holly A               44 FACT    33.50
 14  Hernandez, Angela E           38 GOLD    33.70
 15  Bartlett, Jennie T            23 CUBU    33.76
 16  Koster, Carolyn               44 METR    33.80
 17  Miller, Patricia M            45 VMST    33.96
 18  Crouch, Kim H                 44  CMS    33.99
 19  Wilber, Dara                  46 PALM    34.08
 20  Carcaterra, Ann K             30 CONN    34.36
 21  Rublein, Susanne P            35  MAM    34.40
 22  Golden, Stacy                 23   IM    34.50
 23  Worthington, Ann              39  MVN    34.50
 24  Vanderbeek, Dawn R            32 MINN    34.56
 25  Heuer, Brigitte C             45 WMST    34.62
 26  Lepinski, Cokie               46 RHMS    34.65
 27  Bonner, Janice A              39 NBAC    34.70
 28  Voorhees, Carolyn C           44 TERR    34.80
 29  Collett, Tracy L              35 GAJA    34.90
 30  Campbell, Ellen A             43  CMS    34.90
 31  Bennett, Lisa A               50 SQST    35.00
 32  Buys, Jeni E                  37  TYR    35.19
 33  Downing, Jennifer             27  NEM    35.35
 34  Dahl, Lisa A                  45  PNA    35.40
 35  Lamoureux, Katie              29 CUBU    35.43
 36  Settimi, Nora C               35 WMAC    35.48
 37  Cavanaugh, Debbie D           48 GOLD    35.50
 38  Kupan, Cheryl                 41 BDGR    35.50
 39  Scott, Ashley E               22  GAS    35.50
 40  Harkes, Cindi K               37 CUBU    35.65
 41  Hummel, Barbara R             54  NEM    35.65
 42  Holmes, Jessica A             35  NEM    35.70
 43  Cummins, Andrea K             40 UNAT    35.70
 44  Badger, Alison G              40 MICH    35.75
 45  Wainio, Courtney A            30 UNAT    35.87
 46  Anderson, Lynne A             39   WM    35.99
 47  Kuwahara, Lisa K              43 UTAH    36.09
 48  Ruble, Amy H                  43   IM    36.35
 49  Pierce, Shona D               21  PNA    36.60
 50  Richards, Margaret N          35 UNAT    36.69
 51  Rap, Stephanie E              21 FLAQ    36.76
 52  Dawson, Mandy W               44 RMST    36.77
 53  Knapp, Lo D                   51 UTAH    36.80
 54  Hendricks, Geneve E           37   WM    36.80
 55  Wolff, Melinda S              53 1776    36.81
 56  Constantino, Patricia S       51 GMUP    36.83
 57  Finch, Merry B                51 YCRC    36.90
 58  Johnson, Carrie L             34 WMAC    36.98
 59  Jurick, Sarah C               19  PNA    37.00
 60  Pierson, Ginger L             60 MACO    37.00
 61  Cooley, Cathy L               48  PNA    37.00
 62  McDonnell, Peggy H            50 GOLD    37.06
 63  Conway, Erin M                25 REDT    37.07
 64  Livingston, Leslie C          44 GMUP    37.09
 65  Hageman, Heather M            35 NCMS    37.11
 66  Aguilera, Katiuska            33 UNAT    37.15
 67  Bartholomew, Kirsten          47 LAPS    37.21
 68  Gruber, Jessica A             33 LYTA    37.25
 69  Malloy, Julia                 45  GBM    37.28
 70  Lien, Maeve A                 29  NEM    37.28
 71  Garon, Ilana M                25 REDT    37.87
 72  Levi, Susannah V              31  DOC    37.99
 73  Frutchey, Robin               27 MERR    38.00
 74  Magnier, Jean                 38  JAM    38.00
 75  Coley, Anne Q                 51 ADMS    38.10
 76  Rosener, Karen K              52  CMS    38.25
 77  Mullaney, Amy B               46 ARIZ    38.50
 78  McDermott, Ann Y              51  NEM    38.55
 79  Lasker, Elizabeth             27 MERR    38.56
 80  Joggerst, Elaine              34 GOLD    39.10
 81  Colburn, Carrie A             31   IM    39.15
 82  Hearron, Alisabeth C          22 MOST    39.24
 83  Wilson, Meegan J              57 FACT    39.46
 84  Leilich, Joann                67 WMST    39.50
 85  Moloney, Sally D              51 SLAM    39.65
 86  Brown, Kelly L                46 MOVY    40.00
 87  Casey, Kathleen M             47 GOLD    40.00
 88  Yanson, Karen D               50 DLMA    40.44
 89  Dillenburg, Roberta G         43 RMST    40.70
 90  O'Brien, Trudy A              56  CMS    40.90
 91  Kyff, Jennifer J              32 METR    40.97
 92  Barnea, Daniela               62 STAN    40.98
 93  Cane, Helen T                 50 CRAQ    42.16
 94  Delanois, Barbara             50   IM    42.45
 95  Webb, Linda J                 60 FLAQ    42.68
 96  Siniscalchi, Janet            49 LYTA    42.90
 97  Rock, Colleen A               42 LAPS    43.69
 98  Hearron, Chrystie K           46 MOST    43.76
 99  Mitchell, Jeannie R           59 NCMS    43.85
100  Christenson, Candy J          59 WMAC    43.90
101  Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne        45 FLAQ    44.31
102  Kight, Betty G                64 MOST    44.51
103  Marens, Susan E               64 VMST    45.00
104  Durrant, Betsy                64 VMST    45.00
105  Litt, Arni H                  60  PNA    46.00
106  Bartlett, Erica               18  PNA    47.00
107  Mills, Patric C               64  JAM    47.64
108  Kay, Jennifer N               27 GOLD    48.00
109  Tischenko, Valentina          38 FLAQ    48.00
110  Crisp, Janet M                63 FACT    48.15
111  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776    49.24
112  Allen, Jean M                 65  FMM    51.06
113  Rosenbaum, Deborah A          46 FLAQ    51.13
114  Haworth, Joyce M              68  WCM    51.40
115  Hachenburg, Becky J           33 LYTA    55.00
116  Harkreader, Patricia C        70  CMS    56.49
117  Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne E     72 NCMS    57.30
118  Christie, Terry               50  JAM    59.00
119  Christian, Betty              84 MOVY    59.75
120  Stone, Marjorie               82 GCPS  1:01.34
121  Anderson, Nancy H             63 HHAC  1:03.01
122  Harlow, Norma B               81  NEM  1:06.40
123  Dockendorf, Pat               79 NCMS  1:09.49
124  Zint, Gertrud J               88  FMM  1:14.19
125  Young, Claire E               78 GOLD  1:15.00
126  Heim, Bea T                   80  TAM  1:21.15
Sponsor #36Sponsor #29Sponsor #45Sponsor #33Sponsor #41
Sponsor #42Sponsor #47Sponsor #14Sponsor #44Sponsor #50Sponsor #20
Sponsor #35
Sponsor #25Sponsor #43Sponsor #13Sponsor #49Sponsor #21Sponsor #51Sponsor #52