2006 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 34 Men 500 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Nolan, Eoin                   18 FLAQ  4:55.00
  2  Knowles, Elliott J            19 SWIF  5:04.95
  3  Goldman, Brian M              20  PNA  5:41.61
25-29
  1  Delicino, Jeremy M            29 UTAH  4:50.00
  2  Auxier, James T               27 SCMC  4:55.00
  3  Kirkpatrick, Brian            28 DAMM  4:58.46
  4  Franklin, Michael             27 UTAH  5:00.00
  5  Strahota, Jeffrey R           25 TERR  5:01.81
  6  Raffaelli, Ryan L             29  NEM  5:12.10
  7  McCormack, Sean P             25  MOO  5:15.01
  8  Christian, Dan                25   IM  5:19.15
  9  Sikirica, Vanja               26  JAM  5:28.00
 10  Yanakiev, Lyuben K            29  NTC  5:33.55
 11  Methric, Tim D                28  DOC  5:40.99
 12  Porco, Filippo M              28 NCMS  6:17.00
 13  Grim, Frederick E             29 REDT  6:24.00
 14  Williams, Kennon B            25 FLAQ  7:30.00
30-34
  1  Wegner, Dan                   34  TYR  4:50.00
  2  Ochoa, Carlos I               34 PLAN  4:52.86
  3  Hooper, Matt                  32 FLAQ  4:53.42
  4  Selinger, Ili R               32  MAM  4:55.90
  5  Cron, Chad E                  30  GSC  4:59.07
  6  Thompson, Thayer H            31 REDT  4:59.99
  7  Dougher, Timothy M            33 NPBM  5:05.50
  8  Faller, Courtney              32 PALM  5:09.51
  9  Mc Donnell, Rob W             34  TOC  5:20.00
 10  Ashmore, Michael              34 SMSC  5:22.99
 11  Wiersma, Lenny D              34 SMSC  5:23.05
 12  Saber, Lee                    34 UTAH  5:31.00
 13  Comulada, Luis E              30 GOLD  5:35.00
 14  Carlson, Ken                  31   IM  5:46.50
 15  McFetters, Erik P             30 NCMS  5:50.00
 16  Lehmann, Peter H              31  SPM  6:18.00
 17  Holland, Neil B               33 WMAC  6:45.00
35-39
  1  Saulnier, Ethan A             36  NEM  4:43.00
  2  Farrell, Andrew J             35 NCMS  4:51.65
  3  Shenker, Matt R               36  NEM  5:01.50
  4  Fernandez, Carlos A           36  MAM  5:02.35
  5  Ellis, Andrew F               37 TERR  5:05.00
  6  Gary, Robert K                35 REDT  5:05.32
  7  Gilson, Matthew R             38  NEM  5:10.00
  8  Kays, David E                 38  PNA  5:10.10
  9  Scheiner, Andrew D            37 STAN  5:12.49
 10  King, Phillip J               39 DCAC  5:12.54
 11  LeClair, David W              38 GOLD  5:16.42
 12  Tacca, Jeffrey A              39  AWJ  5:50.00
 13  Santiago, Arnaldo             37 GOLD  7:20.00
40-44
  1  Shaffer, Mike G               40  VCM  4:51.00
  2  Erwin, Jeff T                 41 SAWS  4:52.32
  3  Rodrigues, Gerry A            43 UCLA  4:55.20
  4  Stevenson, Chris L            41 VMST  5:00.10
  5  Fisher, Steven R              43   ES  5:02.20
  6  Valdivia, Ricardo J           41 GOLD  5:03.30
  7  Birnbrich, Chris              42  NAM  5:03.56
  8  Olsen, Jonathan B             43 GOLD  5:05.00
  9  Fuller, David S               41  CMS  5:05.39
 10  Becerra, Carlos               43 DAMM  5:10.00
 11  Gendreau, Edmund J            43  GBM  5:12.99
 12  Crozier, Joe                  42 FACT  5:15.63
 13  Hopson, Bruce E               40 SLAM  5:16.00
 14  Baron, Kurtis C               41  VCM  5:19.98
 15  Werlinich, Greg S             41 BDGR  5:20.20
 16  Sage, Cyle E                  40 VMST  5:22.80
 17  Korey, Bill S                 42 GOLD  5:29.11
 18  Troiano, Jason                42   WM  5:30.18
 19  Neyland, Spencer B            41 REDT  5:37.50
 20  Klutey, Rick                  42 CONN  5:40.33
 21  Heidt, Ron W                  44 GAJA  5:43.15
 22  Bonsall, Robert A             42 1776  5:47.70
 23  Joyner, Thomas T              41  CMS  5:51.40
45-49
  1  Smith, Paul L                 46  CMS  4:56.00
  2  Drennen, Mark A               49 SYSM  4:56.99
  3  Palmer, Bill D                45 UNAT  4:58.00
  4  Hollett, Peter G              46 NCMS  5:06.00
  5  Harper, Buzz                  46 LAPS  5:10.14
  6  Erickson, Tim D               49 FLAQ  5:11.90
  7  Gamory, Thaddeus D            45 FLAQ  5:20.00
  8  Wright, Steven T              45 HHAC  5:21.47
  9  Rose, Cameron D               46 SAWS  5:23.28
 10  O'Grady, Matthew J            45 METR  5:30.00
 11  Copeland, Rob                 49 GAJA  5:31.65
 12  Peters, Gary S                45 FACT  5:33.99
 13  Stern, Steve                  46   IM  5:37.83
 14  Kolb, Karl A                  45  NEM  5:40.00
 15  Graham, Frederick A           49  PNA  5:47.42
 16  Rumble, Wilson B              45 DCAC  6:00.00
 17  Neubig, Nicholas              49 BMST  6:20.00
 18  O'Neill, Blaise M             48 GOLD  6:30.00
 19  Monroe, Joseph P              46  MOO  7:20.00
 20  Asal, Michael D               47 HOTS  7:43.93
50-54
  1  Krauser, Larry B              52 INWM  5:09.66
  2  Cockburn, Alistair            52 UTAH  5:19.90
  3  Needham, John C               52   WM  5:22.00
  4  Hughes, John S                52  CMS  5:22.00
  5  Keenan, George W              52   IM  5:30.00
  6  Bright, David C               53  NEM  5:32.00
  7  Holmes, David B               52  TOC  5:40.00
  8  Nelis, Fred J                 51 MICH  5:40.10
  9  Corrigan, George C            53 NCMS  5:40.23
 10  Voisard, Brian S              54  WIN  5:44.00
 11  Leonard, Frank W              51  PNA  5:44.44
 12  Burt, Chris E                 51 GOLD  5:47.05
 13  Thompson, Frank L             54 MICH  5:49.55
 14  Van Der Horst, Charles M      54 NCMS  5:49.55
 15  Ridinger, Kim S               54  LNM  5:51.90
 16  Inman, Grant M                54  MAM  5:55.00
 17  Weinberg, Norman A            51 AMSC  6:00.00
 18  Ferguson, Scott               53 UNAT  6:00.00
 19  Hernlen, G Tracy              52 SQST  6:01.00
 20  Wright, Mark                  52 MERR  6:05.00
 21  Tupitza, Charles W            51 RMST  6:05.29
 22  Currie, Sackville J           50 FLAQ  6:20.00
 23  Whitney, Steven L             53 FACT  6:23.30
 24  Mester, Thomas                54  SKY  6:40.00
 25  Hawn, Mark                    53   IM  7:08.00
55-59
  1  Mc Conica, Jim                55  VCM  5:01.47
  2  Olson, Chuck A                56 MICH  5:35.00
  3  Leech, J Nathan               57 FACT  5:39.00
  4  Pash, Gregory C               58 MICH  5:49.00
  5  Laughlin, Terry               55 ADMS  5:53.70
  6  Gianniny, Bruce               55 NIAG  6:00.00
  7  Cowing, John M                57 MICH  6:05.00
  8  Brandecker, William           56 GOLD  6:05.98
  9  Steiner, Jonathan L           55  TAM  6:14.10
 10  Magin, Randy                  57 FACT  6:32.00
 11  Beier, Ken R                  56 GOLD  7:00.00
 12  Moore, Michael W              55  FOG  7:25.00
60-64
  1  Davis, Don M                  61 RHMS  5:44.20
  2  McColly, Michael              60  PNA  5:45.00
  3  Galletly, Sandy               63 SCAQ  6:05.75
  4  Eger, Laszlo J                60  NEM  6:12.00
  5  Buys, Joe D                   61 MICH  6:16.43
  6  Raffaelli, Larry L            63  VCM  6:20.00
  7  Burson, William W             61  CMS  6:20.00
  8  Woods, Tom M                  63 VMST  6:45.00
  9  Monahan, Richard S            64 METR  7:07.78
 10  Trevison, Rick                63 FACT  7:30.00
65-69
  1  Stewart, Dick                 66 NOVA  5:55.00
  2  Clark, Jerry                  68 NCMS  6:21.00
  3  Brown, Douglas B              67 FACT  6:28.00
  4  Gallagher, Drury J            67 METR  6:37.35
  5  Stollmeyer, Michael A         68 FACT  7:15.00
  6  Miller, David W               65 GAJA  7:30.00
  7  Southall, Henry               66 VERM  7:40.00
  8  Leilich, Bob                  66 WMST  8:40.00
70-74
  1  Rapperport, Alan S            72 GOLD  7:15.00
  2  Mullins, Stephen M            73   IM  7:45.00
  3  Machin, Ricardo G             70 LYTA  7:52.40
75-79
  1  Silverstein, Lou              79 ARIZ  9:13.08
  2  Silverio, Joaquin             79 GOLD  9:20.00
  3  Neubig, Philip H              76 BMST 12:15.00
80-84
  1  Edwards, James K              83  NEM  8:45.00
  2  Sigersmith, Robert E          81 FACT  9:13.19
85-89
  1  Johnston, William H           87  WCM 10:24.96
  2  Tybout, Richard A             85 BUCK 11:28.00
90-94
  1  Newman, Austin F              90  GSM 11:30.00
Sponsor #20Sponsor #42Sponsor #44Sponsor #25Sponsor #41
Sponsor #50Sponsor #51Sponsor #33Sponsor #36Sponsor #35Sponsor #45Sponsor #49
Sponsor #47Sponsor #21Sponsor #43Sponsor #29Sponsor #14Sponsor #13Sponsor #52