2006 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 34 Men 500 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Saulnier, Ethan A             36  NEM  4:43.00
  2  Wegner, Dan                   34  TYR  4:50.00
  3  Delicino, Jeremy M            29 UTAH  4:50.00
  4  Shaffer, Mike G               40  VCM  4:51.00
  5  Farrell, Andrew J             35 NCMS  4:51.65
  6  Erwin, Jeff T                 41 SAWS  4:52.32
  7  Ochoa, Carlos I               34 PLAN  4:52.86
  8  Hooper, Matt                  32 FLAQ  4:53.42
  9  Nolan, Eoin                   18 FLAQ  4:55.00
 10  Auxier, James T               27 SCMC  4:55.00
 11  Rodrigues, Gerry A            43 UCLA  4:55.20
 12  Selinger, Ili R               32  MAM  4:55.90
 13  Smith, Paul L                 46  CMS  4:56.00
 14  Drennen, Mark A               49 SYSM  4:56.99
 15  Palmer, Bill D                45 UNAT  4:58.00
 16  Kirkpatrick, Brian            28 DAMM  4:58.46
 17  Cron, Chad E                  30  GSC  4:59.07
 18  Thompson, Thayer H            31 REDT  4:59.99
 19  Franklin, Michael             27 UTAH  5:00.00
 20  Stevenson, Chris L            41 VMST  5:00.10
 21  Mc Conica, Jim                55  VCM  5:01.47
 22  Shenker, Matt R               36  NEM  5:01.50
 23  Strahota, Jeffrey R           25 TERR  5:01.81
 24  Fisher, Steven R              43   ES  5:02.20
 25  Fernandez, Carlos A           36  MAM  5:02.35
 26  Valdivia, Ricardo J           41 GOLD  5:03.30
 27  Birnbrich, Chris              42  NAM  5:03.56
 28  Knowles, Elliott J            19 SWIF  5:04.95
 29  Ellis, Andrew F               37 TERR  5:05.00
 30  Olsen, Jonathan B             43 GOLD  5:05.00
 31  Gary, Robert K                35 REDT  5:05.32
 32  Fuller, David S               41  CMS  5:05.39
 33  Dougher, Timothy M            33 NPBM  5:05.50
 34  Hollett, Peter G              46 NCMS  5:06.00
 35  Faller, Courtney              32 PALM  5:09.51
 36  Krauser, Larry B              52 INWM  5:09.66
 37  Gilson, Matthew R             38  NEM  5:10.00
 38  Becerra, Carlos               43 DAMM  5:10.00
 39  Kays, David E                 38  PNA  5:10.10
 40  Harper, Buzz                  46 LAPS  5:10.14
 41  Erickson, Tim D               49 FLAQ  5:11.90
 42  Raffaelli, Ryan L             29  NEM  5:12.10
 43  Scheiner, Andrew D            37 STAN  5:12.49
 44  King, Phillip J               39 DCAC  5:12.54
 45  Gendreau, Edmund J            43  GBM  5:12.99
 46  McCormack, Sean P             25  MOO  5:15.01
 47  Crozier, Joe                  42 FACT  5:15.63
 48  Hopson, Bruce E               40 SLAM  5:16.00
 49  LeClair, David W              38 GOLD  5:16.42
 50  Christian, Dan                25   IM  5:19.15
 51  Cockburn, Alistair            52 UTAH  5:19.90
 52  Baron, Kurtis C               41  VCM  5:19.98
 53  Mc Donnell, Rob W             34  TOC  5:20.00
 54  Gamory, Thaddeus D            45 FLAQ  5:20.00
 55  Werlinich, Greg S             41 BDGR  5:20.20
 56  Wright, Steven T              45 HHAC  5:21.47
 57  Needham, John C               52   WM  5:22.00
 58  Hughes, John S                52  CMS  5:22.00
 59  Sage, Cyle E                  40 VMST  5:22.80
 60  Ashmore, Michael              34 SMSC  5:22.99
 61  Wiersma, Lenny D              34 SMSC  5:23.05
 62  Rose, Cameron D               46 SAWS  5:23.28
 63  Sikirica, Vanja               26  JAM  5:28.00
 64  Korey, Bill S                 42 GOLD  5:29.11
 65  O'Grady, Matthew J            45 METR  5:30.00
 66  Keenan, George W              52   IM  5:30.00
 67  Troiano, Jason                42   WM  5:30.18
 68  Saber, Lee                    34 UTAH  5:31.00
 69  Copeland, Rob                 49 GAJA  5:31.65
 70  Bright, David C               53  NEM  5:32.00
 71  Yanakiev, Lyuben K            29  NTC  5:33.55
 72  Peters, Gary S                45 FACT  5:33.99
 73  Olson, Chuck A                56 MICH  5:35.00
 74  Comulada, Luis E              30 GOLD  5:35.00
 75  Neyland, Spencer B            41 REDT  5:37.50
 76  Stern, Steve                  46   IM  5:37.83
 77  Leech, J Nathan               57 FACT  5:39.00
 78  Kolb, Karl A                  45  NEM  5:40.00
 79  Holmes, David B               52  TOC  5:40.00
 80  Nelis, Fred J                 51 MICH  5:40.10
 81  Corrigan, George C            53 NCMS  5:40.23
 82  Klutey, Rick                  42 CONN  5:40.33
 83  Methric, Tim D                28  DOC  5:40.99
 84  Goldman, Brian M              20  PNA  5:41.61
 85  Heidt, Ron W                  44 GAJA  5:43.15
 86  Voisard, Brian S              54  WIN  5:44.00
 87  Davis, Don M                  61 RHMS  5:44.20
 88  Leonard, Frank W              51  PNA  5:44.44
 89  McColly, Michael              60  PNA  5:45.00
 90  Carlson, Ken                  31   IM  5:46.50
 91  Burt, Chris E                 51 GOLD  5:47.05
 92  Graham, Frederick A           49  PNA  5:47.42
 93  Bonsall, Robert A             42 1776  5:47.70
 94  Pash, Gregory C               58 MICH  5:49.00
 95  Thompson, Frank L             54 MICH  5:49.55
 96  Van Der Horst, Charles M      54 NCMS  5:49.55
 97  Tacca, Jeffrey A              39  AWJ  5:50.00
 98  McFetters, Erik P             30 NCMS  5:50.00
 99  Joyner, Thomas T              41  CMS  5:51.40
100  Ridinger, Kim S               54  LNM  5:51.90
101  Laughlin, Terry               55 ADMS  5:53.70
102  Inman, Grant M                54  MAM  5:55.00
103  Stewart, Dick                 66 NOVA  5:55.00
104  Weinberg, Norman A            51 AMSC  6:00.00
105  Rumble, Wilson B              45 DCAC  6:00.00
106  Ferguson, Scott               53 UNAT  6:00.00
107  Gianniny, Bruce               55 NIAG  6:00.00
108  Hernlen, G Tracy              52 SQST  6:01.00
109  Cowing, John M                57 MICH  6:05.00
110  Wright, Mark                  52 MERR  6:05.00
111  Tupitza, Charles W            51 RMST  6:05.29
112  Galletly, Sandy               63 SCAQ  6:05.75
113  Brandecker, William           56 GOLD  6:05.98
114  Eger, Laszlo J                60  NEM  6:12.00
115  Steiner, Jonathan L           55  TAM  6:14.10
116  Buys, Joe D                   61 MICH  6:16.43
117  Porco, Filippo M              28 NCMS  6:17.00
118  Lehmann, Peter H              31  SPM  6:18.00
119  Neubig, Nicholas              49 BMST  6:20.00
120  Currie, Sackville J           50 FLAQ  6:20.00
121  Burson, William W             61  CMS  6:20.00
122  Raffaelli, Larry L            63  VCM  6:20.00
123  Clark, Jerry                  68 NCMS  6:21.00
124  Whitney, Steven L             53 FACT  6:23.30
125  Grim, Frederick E             29 REDT  6:24.00
126  Brown, Douglas B              67 FACT  6:28.00
127  O'Neill, Blaise M             48 GOLD  6:30.00
128  Magin, Randy                  57 FACT  6:32.00
129  Gallagher, Drury J            67 METR  6:37.35
130  Mester, Thomas                54  SKY  6:40.00
131  Woods, Tom M                  63 VMST  6:45.00
132  Holland, Neil B               33 WMAC  6:45.00
133  Beier, Ken R                  56 GOLD  7:00.00
134  Monahan, Richard S            64 METR  7:07.78
135  Hawn, Mark                    53   IM  7:08.00
136  Stollmeyer, Michael A         68 FACT  7:15.00
137  Rapperport, Alan S            72 GOLD  7:15.00
138  Santiago, Arnaldo             37 GOLD  7:20.00
139  Monroe, Joseph P              46  MOO  7:20.00
140  Moore, Michael W              55  FOG  7:25.00
141  Trevison, Rick                63 FACT  7:30.00
142  Miller, David W               65 GAJA  7:30.00
143  Williams, Kennon B            25 FLAQ  7:30.00
144  Southall, Henry               66 VERM  7:40.00
145  Asal, Michael D               47 HOTS  7:43.93
146  Mullins, Stephen M            73   IM  7:45.00
147  Machin, Ricardo G             70 LYTA  7:52.40
148  Leilich, Bob                  66 WMST  8:40.00
149  Edwards, James K              83  NEM  8:45.00
150  Silverstein, Lou              79 ARIZ  9:13.08
151  Sigersmith, Robert E          81 FACT  9:13.19
152  Silverio, Joaquin             79 GOLD  9:20.00
153  Johnston, William H           87  WCM 10:24.96
154  Tybout, Richard A             85 BUCK 11:28.00
155  Newman, Austin F              90  GSM 11:30.00
156  Neubig, Philip H              76 BMST 12:15.00
Sponsor #36Sponsor #45Sponsor #47Sponsor #43Sponsor #14
Sponsor #29Sponsor #51Sponsor #42Sponsor #44Sponsor #35Sponsor #33
Sponsor #52
Sponsor #50Sponsor #41Sponsor #25Sponsor #49Sponsor #21Sponsor #20Sponsor #13