2006 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 30 Men 100 Yard Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Vythoulkas, Chris G           22 FLAQ    50.00
  2  Bullock, Carroll C            20 FLAQ    51.00
  3  Fathallah, Omar               21 FLAQ    51.80
  4  Bullock, Perry                20 FLAQ    52.00
  5  Nolan, Eoin                   18 FLAQ    54.00
  6  Kroll, Alden E                23  PNA    54.50
  7  Rangel, Kevin                 18 FLAQ    55.57
  8  Barnhizer, Jason A            19  DOC    55.82
  9  Smith, Justin C               22 NCMS    55.99
 10  Corry, Steven J               22  SKY    59.05
 11  Gould, James                  18 FLAQ    59.10
 12  Ko, Scott Y                   23  CMS  1:00.00
25-29
  1  Joseph, Loic R                26 DKTA    52.01
  2  Fry, Jon M                    26 ALEX    54.63
  3  Delicino, Jeremy M            29 UTAH    55.00
  4  Helfers, Alex R               26   IM    55.80
  5  Porter, Michael L             25  DOC    56.50
  6  Krenzer, Brian                27   IM    56.60
  7  Strahota, Jeffrey R           25 TERR    56.67
  8  Roach, Cameron M              27 SWIF    57.13
  9  Yanakiev, Lyuben K            29  NTC    57.25
 10  Sikirica, Vanja               26  JAM    58.00
 11  Mueller, Zac                  28 FLAQ    58.00
 12  Grice, Tony                   27 MICH    58.01
 13  Stanton IV, Wright            26 RGSC    58.08
 14  Uchitel, Dmitry               26 CLVM    58.11
 15  Dodd, Matt                    27 MERR  1:01.00
 16  Raffaelli, Ryan L             29  NEM  1:05.00
 17  Jones, Martin H               26  DOC  1:14.23
30-34
  1  Blessing, Tyler J             33 TXLA    51.59
  2  Moore, Peter S                33 SMMM    53.16
  3  Stich, Darryl D               30 WMAC    53.68
  4  Kealy, John                   34 FLAQ    54.00
  5  Hooper, Matt                  32 FLAQ    54.39
  6  Cron, Chad E                  30  GSC    54.50
  7  Behling, Chris J              33  NEM    54.98
  8  Thompson, Thayer H            31 REDT    54.99
  9  Ochoa, Carlos I               34 PLAN    55.00
 10  Mc Kay, Matthew G             34  TOC    56.00
 11  Collett, Christopher L        31 GAJA    56.00
 12  Roach, Dorian O               30 SWIF    56.25
 13  Shipley, Bill                 31   IM    56.50
 14  Faller, Courtney              32 PALM    56.83
 15  Selinger, Ili R               32  MAM    56.90
 16  Mc Donnell, Rob W             34  TOC    57.25
 17  Streiner, Jarret M            31 FLAQ    57.47
 18  Saber, Lee                    34 UTAH    58.00
 19  Burgarelli, Esteban           30 ADMS    58.09
 20  Hunter, David F               31 GOLD    58.28
 21  Caniano, William T            32 ADMS    58.32
 22  Comulada, Luis E              30 GOLD  1:00.00
 23  DeSouza, Keith N              30 LYTA  1:00.00
 24  Wen, Patrick J                33 UCLA  1:02.50
35-39
  1  Hiltabiddle, Steve            39  JAM    52.76
  2  Schaetz, Daniel J             35 WMAC    53.50
  3  Lockaby, Jay R                35 SYSM    54.17
  4  Kelsey, Allan                 38 WMST    54.54
  5  Mitchell, Jeffrey A           37 SCMC    55.48
  6  Robling, Steve W              36 PALM    55.91
  7  Frampton, Sean P              39 GOLD    56.50
  8  Gary, Robert K                35 REDT    56.77
  9  Klenke, Rian                  35 GOLD    57.00
 10  Frengut, Viktor L             36 GOLD    57.50
 11  Ellis, Andrew F               37 TERR    57.50
 12  Lee, Michael P                39 TERR    57.80
 13  Nusall, James S               35 NIAG    58.52
 14  Bridges, Patrick D            39 REDT    58.80
 15  Levy, Daniel J                36 FACT    59.16
 16  Fischer, Andy J               39 FLAQ    59.20
 17  Cook, Matthew H               36 NCMS    59.21
 18  McNear, Ryan K                36 FLAQ    59.26
 19  Rosinski, Thomas J            36  CMS  1:01.00
 20  Callen, Jeffrey               39  MGM  1:01.20
 21  Gay, Christopher C            37 GAJA  1:01.71
 22  Sax, William C                37 GMUP  1:02.85
 23  Bay, Scott C                  37 DYSM  1:20.22
 24  Phillips, Everitt E           37 GOLD  1:24.44
40-44
  1  Bonsall, Robert A             42 1776    52.20
  2  Ponthier, Chuck               43 LAPS    52.40
  3  Bonsall, Robert A             42 1776    53.75
  4  Shaffer, Mike G               40  VCM    54.00
  5  Segal, William N              41  JAM    54.70
  6  Bonsall, Robert A             42 1776    54.70
  7  Guye, Doug A                  41 SLAM    54.85
  8  Stevenson, Chris L            41 VMST    55.30
  9  Gendreau, Edmund J            43  GBM    56.08
 10  Birnbrich, Chris              42  NAM    56.50
 11  Olsen, Jonathan B             43 GOLD    56.50
 12  Hermanson, Brad A             41  MOO    56.75
 13  Mays, Brent E                 41 SCSA    57.06
 14  Henschel, Sean M              42 RGSC    57.30
 15  Wagner, Harold                40 OHSP    57.82
 16  Carter, Hodding               43 MESC    57.85
 17  Becerra, Carlos               43 DAMM    58.00
 18  Hurst, Charles A              40 DLMA    58.56
 19  Voss, Peter                   44 MYMS    58.78
 20  Fritsch, Dan S                42 NCMS    59.00
 21  Fuller, David S               41  CMS    59.01
 22  Young, Robert                 41   IM    59.01
 23  Smith, Michael D              44 FACT    59.21
 24  Morley, David F               40 SWIF    59.41
 25  Rendell, George L             44 SWOM    59.52
 26  Kahl, Steven E                43  CMS    59.85
 27  Anderson, Don                 41 SSMS  1:00.00
 28  Troiano, Jason                42   WM  1:00.45
 29  Schwarz, Cliff E              41 REDT  1:02.52
 30  Cummins, James A              44 UNAT  1:04.36
 31  Bello, Manuel A               43 GOLD  1:15.00
 32  Bonsall, Robert A             42 1776  1:33.00
45-49
  1  Specht, William L             48  SPM    52.80
  2  Golden, Larry                 45 ARKM    54.08
  3  Wood, Steve                   46 UNAT    54.58
  4  Dawson, Jerry                 45  NTC    55.31
  5  Soltys, Ted J                 45   IM    55.80
  6  Groen, Charles G              46   IM    56.00
  7  Gibson, Dave                  45   IM    56.00
  8  Goldbloom, Robert M           46 METR    56.60
  9  Klein, Jonathan E             48 NCMS    56.80
 10  Hollett, Peter G              46 NCMS    57.00
 11  Wells, D Scott                45 FACT    57.01
 12  Bobrov, Evgeny                46  ASM    58.50
 13  Lane, Kevin                   49  VCM    58.60
 14  Kingsly, Bernard N            47 INWM    59.00
 15  Smith, Darrell J              49 MINN    59.80
 16  Rowland, Jim                  45   IM  1:00.28
 17  Johnston, Mark A              45  CMS  1:00.43
 18  Lamour, Didier B              49 MINN  1:01.00
 19  Nolte, Christopher C          49  CMS  1:02.10
 20  Stern, Steve                  46   IM  1:03.50
 21  Kolb, Karl A                  45  NEM  1:04.00
 22  Shipman, John W               48 GOLD  1:05.48
 23  Griffin, Paul J               45  GBM  1:12.00
50-54
  1  Graham, Donald G              51 METR    55.95
  2  Hess, Richard W               51  CMS    56.27
  3  Lautman, Scott M              53  PNA    56.40
  4  Hall, Gary W                  54 RACE    56.50
  5  Mc Cormack, Kevin M           53 SYSM    57.50
  6  Burns, Craig J                53 GOLD    58.00
  7  Gilchrist, Donald B           52 NCMS    58.00
  8  Long, Steve                   50 FBMS    58.90
  9  Feinstein, John               50 ANCM    58.90
 10  Davidson, Craig               50 UNAT    59.90
 11  Kemp, James E                 50 STAN    59.90
 12  Mykleby, Geoff L              53 WMAC  1:00.00
 13  Adkison, Bill                 50 UNAT  1:00.71
 14  Keenan, George W              52   IM  1:01.00
 15  Heather, Michael R            52 UNAT  1:01.01
 16  Romano, Greg                  50  JAM  1:01.55
 17  Montgomery, Mark              50  SLO  1:01.90
 18  Clark, Victor L               50 SLAM  1:02.50
 19  Hughes, John S                52  CMS  1:03.00
 20  Ferron, Lars                  50 GOLD  1:05.06
 21  Benson, Richard A             53 METR  1:19.00
 22  Seibel, Ben                   54 GAJA  1:20.00
 23  Sarley, Steven J              52 LYTA  1:35.50
55-59
  1  Mehl, Don R                   55 RGSC    57.52
  2  Mc Pherson, Andrew M          59  DAM    58.20
  3  Oates, David R                55 GMUP    59.50
  4  De Lacy, James R              59  WCM  1:00.00
  5  Thomas, Dick W                58  TAM  1:00.28
  6  Baird, Fred C                 58 UTAH  1:00.90
  7  Wilder, Hugh                  58 PALM  1:02.00
  8  McIntyre, Frank               55 DAMM  1:02.00
  9  Vazmina, Rudy J               55 SYSM  1:02.24
 10  Haas, Richard                 56 DAMM  1:03.00
 11  Pash, Gregory C               58 MICH  1:03.90
 12  Nagy, Thomas E                55 UNAT  1:04.85
 13  Brockhahn, Leonard J          55 MICH  1:05.00
 14  Varner, Tim                   55  CMS  1:10.17
 15  Redic, James P                59 FACT  1:12.65
 16  Beier, Ken R                  56 GOLD  1:28.00
60-64
  1  Burns, Joel J                 60 FLAQ    57.00
  2  Greenfield, Harry W           60 O*H*  1:03.00
  3  Burns, Richard                62  TAM  1:03.50
  4  Quiggin, David R              61 FLAQ  1:04.08
  5  Olson, Robert H               61  WCM  1:07.50
  6  Dennis, D Craig               60  WCM  1:07.80
  7  Wolcott, Steve J              60 UNAT  1:10.00
  8  Straka, Peter                 63 TYMS  1:10.70
  9  Bergquist, Kenneth P          61 FLAQ  1:10.75
 10  Eger, Laszlo J                60  NEM  1:13.00
 11  Novitskiy, Yaroslav           61  ASM  1:13.00
 12  King, William B               61  CMS  1:14.00
 13  Buys, Joe D                   61 MICH  1:17.01
 14  Guthrie, Scott                61 UNAT  1:22.17
 15  McNamee, Michael B            64 SLAM  2:10.00
65-69
  1  Stewart, Dick                 66 NOVA  1:09.00
  2  Fasbender, Barry A            68 STAN  1:19.38
  3  Goldstein, Mel E              67  ISF  1:23.14
  4  Kilbourne, Charles E          66 FACT  1:25.30
  5  Shearer, Douglas R            65  NEM  1:26.00
  6  Dunham, Larry M               68  NEM  1:28.40
  7  Messineo, Doug                65 FACT  1:29.00
  8  Plummer, Mark A               69  CMS  1:29.73
70-74
  1  O'Brien, Dennis A             70  CMS  1:13.08
  2  Bailie, Bob                   70 WMST  1:19.87
  3  Haworth, A Emory              70  WCM  1:22.00
  4  Marchbanks, Jerry L           70 MOST  1:31.14
  5  Silverstein, Leonard          71 GOLD  1:41.50
75-79
  1  Hoppe, Frederick J            78 MOVY  1:49.00
  2  Holmes, Snag E                77 GOLD  1:59.12
  3  Lustig, George A              76 FLAQ  2:02.00
80-84
  1  Hutinger, Paul                81  FMM  1:50.00
  2  Strong, Doug                  81  DOC  2:47.53
Sponsor #45Sponsor #49Sponsor #41Sponsor #14Sponsor #35
Sponsor #20Sponsor #52Sponsor #51Sponsor #29Sponsor #50Sponsor #36Sponsor #43
Sponsor #13Sponsor #25Sponsor #47Sponsor #42Sponsor #44Sponsor #33Sponsor #21