2006 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 26 Men 100 Yard Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Marshall, Gary N              24  TOC    56.00
  2  Bullock, Carroll C            20 FLAQ    59.00
  3  Welch, Corey L                23 FINS  1:00.01
  4  Roberts, Eric M               19 GAJA  1:01.35
  5  Kroll, Alden E                23  PNA  1:02.00
  6  Mitchell, Robert              22 FLAQ  1:03.00
  7  Hankinson, Benjamin J         24 FLAQ  1:03.00
  8  Solley, Michael A             22 FLAQ  1:03.16
  9  Morales, Les V                18  PNA  1:03.35
 10  Langsett, Bobby               22 FLAQ  1:04.00
 11  Thompson, Lance C             20 DKTA  1:04.50
 12  Kennedy, Adam                 19 MTMS  1:05.05
 13  Mc Gregor, Edward             21  SLO  1:06.00
 14  Gould, James                  18 FLAQ  1:07.60
25-29
  1  Fehring, Peter J              28 TERR    58.26
  2  Jerger, Adam                  29  SPM    58.60
  3  Zann, Gregory J               26 GOLD  1:00.00
  4  Zahorik, Ryan S               29 WMAC  1:00.10
  5  Allan, John F                 26   WM  1:00.59
  6  Helfers, Alex R               26   IM  1:01.15
  7  Berlin, Noel A                26 MACO  1:02.48
  8  Magarity, Tyler D             27 FLAQ  1:03.00
  9  Stanton IV, Wright            26 RGSC  1:03.01
 10  Fain, Jeremy S                28 REDT  1:04.23
 11  Morris, Chad                  29  MGM  1:04.32
 12  Uchitel, Dmitry               26 CLVM  1:05.61
 13  Stanton, Jeremiah             25 RGSC  1:06.00
 14  Porco, Filippo M              28 NCMS  1:07.00
 15  Corcho, Rodrigo A             26 GOLD  1:11.00
 16  Bean, Sean H                  28 DYSM  1:12.52
 17  Iserhardt, Justin S           25 FLAQ  1:15.92
 18  Mota, Fabio S                 29 GOLD  1:20.00
 19  Williams, Kennon B            25 FLAQ  1:21.47
30-34
  1  Walkenhorst, Jared W          31  NEM  1:00.06
  2  Cron, Chad E                  30  GSC  1:01.90
  3  Rosen, Jon G                  33 CONN  1:03.15
  4  Garcia, Morgan D              31 UNAT  1:03.50
  5  Sanderlin, Don                34   IM  1:03.99
  6  Collett, Christopher L        31 GAJA  1:04.00
  7  DeSouza, Keith N              30 LYTA  1:06.15
  8  Mejia, John H                 34 GOLD  1:06.52
  9  Hein, Paul                    30 ADMS  1:06.56
 10  Burns, Greg L                 32 UNAT  1:07.01
 11  Saber, Lee                    34 UTAH  1:08.00
 12  Glass, Mark                   31 DAMM  1:08.23
 13  Holloway, Justin E            31 LYTA  1:08.65
 14  Morrison, John                33   IM  1:08.89
 15  Burgarelli, Esteban           30 ADMS  1:11.16
 16  Shuster, Vladimir             30 REDT  1:19.00
35-39
  1  Harper, Jim W                 38 GOLD  1:00.60
  2  Benucci, Lorenzo              38  AWJ  1:01.11
  3  Frampton, Sean P              39 GOLD  1:01.17
  4  Finney, Peter C               38  MAM  1:01.73
  5  Schaetz, Daniel J             35 WMAC  1:02.00
  6  Doherty, Todd S               35  PNA  1:02.95
  7  Kays, David E                 38  PNA  1:05.59
  8  Halstead, James P             39 CUBU  1:06.80
  9  Benz, Paul M                  35 NWAV  1:07.00
 10  Lippitt, Andrew E             36  JAM  1:07.05
 11  Spore, Mark A                 37 MICH  1:07.92
 12  Kowalak, Mark S               38 GOLD  1:08.10
 13  Foster, Jim                   38 GAJA  1:10.24
 14  Crans, Christiaan D           36  DOC  1:14.50
 15  Phillips, Everitt E           37 GOLD  1:23.00
 16  Hopfe, Charles R              35 FLAQ  1:24.00
 17  Humpleby, Michael P           39 FLAQ  1:27.48
 18  Castano, Gabriel A            35 FLAQ  1:35.00
40-44
  1  Tuchler, Jim                  41   IM  1:01.50
  2  Allen, Brant C                43  SNM  1:02.00
  3  Putterman, Dean E             44 UNAT  1:03.00
  4  Cox, Randy R                  43  CMS  1:03.10
  5  Levy, Daniel J                40   WM  1:05.52
  6  Oliva, Tomas                  43 MACO  1:05.55
  7  Lansden, Joseph               43 ARKM  1:05.59
  8  Rockwood, Paul S              43 AAMS  1:07.00
  9  Gendreau, Edmund J            43  GBM  1:07.07
 10  Miller, A K                   42 VMST  1:07.34
 11  Williams, Daniel L            42 UNAT  1:07.52
 12  Haden, Keith                  44 SSMS  1:08.70
 13  Klutey, Rick                  42 CONN  1:08.75
 14  Baron, Kurtis C               41  VCM  1:08.84
 15  Neyland, Spencer B            41 REDT  1:11.05
 16  Schwarz, Cliff E              41 REDT  1:13.24
 17  Kuttner, Stephen              41 GOLD  1:14.00
 18  Ramos, William D              41  DOC  1:17.50
 19  Bello, Manuel A               43 GOLD  1:18.00
 20  Gazdar, Kersi J               40 GOLD  1:21.00
 21  Taylor, Michael J             44 GOLD  1:30.00
 22  Bonsall, Robert A             42 1776  1:40.00
45-49
  1  Blank, Jon W                  45 NCMS  1:00.30
  2  Guthrie, David M              45 MOST  1:00.90
  3  Malcolm, Doug C               49 GAJA  1:01.90
  4  Fregosi, James N              45  BMW  1:02.99
  5  Tongate, Terry L              45 NOVA  1:04.10
  6  McLeod, Mark A                46 CSMT  1:04.25
  7  Scott, Greg C                 46  CMS  1:04.44
  8  Vandersluis, Jan P            45 NPBM  1:04.60
  9  Rose, Cameron D               46 SAWS  1:04.90
 10  Moreno, Al                    45 LYTA  1:05.16
 11  Slowey, Michael J             48 VMST  1:05.32
 12  Ewing, Jack                   45  USF  1:05.51
 13  Matysek, Jim                  46 NIAG  1:05.67
 14  Raine, Charlie                46 LAPS  1:05.90
 15  Tuchler, David                47   IM  1:06.00
 16  Otto, Douglas E               47 MACO  1:06.50
 17  Heinemann, William A          48 NIAG  1:06.50
 18  Dyer, Andy R                  47  AWJ  1:06.66
 19  Sherman, Bill                 47 MOVY  1:07.00
 20  Groen, Charles G              46   IM  1:07.00
 21  Griffin, Paul J               45  GBM  1:09.00
 22  Neville, Richard              49 FAST  1:09.25
 23  Keck, Mike                    46  TOC  1:09.50
 24  Baker, Wayne L                47  MOO  1:12.43
 25  Lee, Stanley H                49 YCRC  1:12.50
 26  Shipman, John W               48 GOLD  1:13.99
 27  Seibert, Thomas B             47  MOO  1:15.00
 28  Starr, Keith A                45  GAS  1:18.35
 29  Marcinkowski, Frank D         47 CUBU  1:19.00
 30  Dittenhoffer, Alex M          46 MTKA  1:20.00
50-54
  1  Brown, Robert V               53  AWJ  1:06.22
  2  Hamilton, Berry               53 GAJA  1:06.23
  3  Wagoner, Victor E             50 LAPS  1:06.33
  4  Schmitz, Robert               53 NCMS  1:07.56
  5  Miltenberger, Chester D       54  MOO  1:08.00
  6  Cockburn, Alistair            52 UTAH  1:08.32
  7  Von Hoffmann, Gerard          50 NOVA  1:08.50
  8  Morrison, Robert W            52 INWM  1:08.62
  9  Kemp, James E                 50 STAN  1:09.00
 10  Parler, David                 50 PALM  1:11.40
 11  Colvard, Carl                 50 STAN  1:12.00
 12  Mc Millen, Scott P            52 FACT  1:12.90
 13  Hansen, Steve                 54 MICH  1:13.44
 14  Zenga, William T              51 FLAQ  1:14.10
 15  Wright, Mark                  52 MERR  1:14.16
 16  Beyerbach, Bill               51 NIAG  1:15.88
 17  Edelman, Paul T               50  NEM  1:17.77
 18  Wagner, Corky                 54 GOLD  1:18.50
 19  Heavilon, Jeffrey A           50 MYMS  1:20.00
 20  Sloan, John                   54 UNAT  1:23.12
 21  Plackis, Paul                 51 FACT  1:26.02
 22  Beckerleg, William H          50 FLAQ  1:55.00
55-59
  1  Kerns, Hubie                  56  VCM  1:06.00
  2  Furlan, Dan J                 59   IM  1:07.50
  3  Clemmons, Jim                 56  MAM  1:09.50
  4  Vazmina, Rudy J               55 SYSM  1:10.54
  5  Leech, J Nathan               57 FACT  1:11.00
  6  Lee, Terrence J               56 NCMS  1:11.46
  7  Hoffman, Charles L            55 TERR  1:12.29
  8  Wright, Robert W              55 MOVY  1:12.60
  9  Peterson, Steven B            59  PNA  1:13.75
 10  Redic, James P                59 FACT  1:14.17
 11  Shoor, Kenneth M              57 LAPS  1:15.00
 12  Frisch, David J               57 SQST  1:15.36
 13  Jacobsohn, Robert L           56 FLAQ  1:30.10
60-64
  1  Strand, Robert                60  TOC  1:08.00
  2  Frost, Kenneth A              61  TAM  1:08.80
  3  Guthrie, Scott                61 UNAT  1:10.00
  4  Davis, Don M                  61 RHMS  1:13.10
  5  Boak, Thomas D                62 WMST  1:14.00
  6  Forum, Rick B                 61 GOLD  1:15.00
  7  Stover, John C                64 MICH  1:19.00
  8  Riker, Tony                   61 GOLD  1:19.70
  9  Wallace, William S            61 FACT  1:19.82
 10  Webb, Ed G                    60 FLAQ  1:20.11
 11  Chadsey, William L            63 UNAT  1:20.27
 12  Pohlmann, John T              62   IM  1:20.83
 13  Gernstein, Terry M            63 VMST  1:21.34
 14  Holder, Richard H             61 CLVM  1:21.88
 15  Huebschmann, Ray E            61 GAJA  1:39.50
 16  McNamee, Michael B            64 SLAM  2:50.00
65-69
  1  Freshley, Mike R              65 SDSM  1:14.00
  2  Wiedamann, Karl E             67 FACT  1:15.83
  3  Puchalski, Donald J           67 FACT  1:18.26
  4  Kilbourne, Charles E          66 FACT  1:24.10
  5  Messineo, Doug                65 FACT  1:28.00
  6  Plummer, Mark A               69  CMS  1:40.70
70-74
  1  Patten, Bob W                 71  CMS  1:21.10
  2  Van Landingham, Jack          72 NIAG  1:25.00
  3  Maley, Karl A                 71 TXLA  1:28.16
  4  Marchbanks, Jerry L           70 MOST  1:30.95
  5  Clayson, D Barr               70  NEM  1:31.00
  6  Holmes, Douglas A             70 FINM  1:32.83
  7  Bowles, Raymond T             70 UNAT  1:33.29
  8  Silverstein, Leonard          71 GOLD  1:38.80
  9  Erler, Richard C              70 HHAC  1:43.00
 10  Furman, Joseph E              73 MINN  2:45.00
75-79
  1  Baker, Donald J               75 SDSM  1:28.80
  2  Urstadt, Charles J            77 CONN  1:30.00
  3  Woods, Albert H               77 METR  1:33.89
  4  Hoppe, Frederick J            78 MOVY  1:39.47
  5  Knowles Sr., Percy A          75 SWIF  1:41.77
  6  Schlegel, Charles H           76  FMM  1:43.24
  7  Bauman, John H                75 WMAC  1:46.00
  8  Kahkonen, Aulis K             75 GOLD  1:50.00
  9  Smith, Don K                  75  SPM  2:04.00
80-84
  1  Spaulding, Robert A           84 GOLD  2:03.61
  2  Gallaher, Larry J             80 GAJA  2:22.00
85-89
  1  Cleaveland, Brud              88  FMM  2:26.28
Sponsor #47Sponsor #20Sponsor #51Sponsor #33Sponsor #52
Sponsor #42Sponsor #41Sponsor #25Sponsor #45Sponsor #14Sponsor #50Sponsor #43
Sponsor #29Sponsor #44Sponsor #21Sponsor #36Sponsor #49Sponsor #35Sponsor #13