2006 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 26 Men 100 Yard Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Marshall, Gary N              24  TOC    56.00
  2  Fehring, Peter J              28 TERR    58.26
  3  Jerger, Adam                  29  SPM    58.60
  4  Bullock, Carroll C            20 FLAQ    59.00
  5  Zann, Gregory J               26 GOLD  1:00.00
  6  Welch, Corey L                23 FINS  1:00.01
  7  Walkenhorst, Jared W          31  NEM  1:00.06
  8  Zahorik, Ryan S               29 WMAC  1:00.10
  9  Blank, Jon W                  45 NCMS  1:00.30
 10  Allan, John F                 26   WM  1:00.59
 11  Harper, Jim W                 38 GOLD  1:00.60
 12  Guthrie, David M              45 MOST  1:00.90
 13  Benucci, Lorenzo              38  AWJ  1:01.11
 14  Helfers, Alex R               26   IM  1:01.15
 15  Frampton, Sean P              39 GOLD  1:01.17
 16  Roberts, Eric M               19 GAJA  1:01.35
 17  Tuchler, Jim                  41   IM  1:01.50
 18  Finney, Peter C               38  MAM  1:01.73
 19  Malcolm, Doug C               49 GAJA  1:01.90
 20  Cron, Chad E                  30  GSC  1:01.90
 21  Kroll, Alden E                23  PNA  1:02.00
 22  Schaetz, Daniel J             35 WMAC  1:02.00
 23  Allen, Brant C                43  SNM  1:02.00
 24  Berlin, Noel A                26 MACO  1:02.48
 25  Doherty, Todd S               35  PNA  1:02.95
 26  Fregosi, James N              45  BMW  1:02.99
 27  Putterman, Dean E             44 UNAT  1:03.00
 28  Mitchell, Robert              22 FLAQ  1:03.00
 29  Magarity, Tyler D             27 FLAQ  1:03.00
 30  Hankinson, Benjamin J         24 FLAQ  1:03.00
 31  Stanton IV, Wright            26 RGSC  1:03.01
 32  Cox, Randy R                  43  CMS  1:03.10
 33  Rosen, Jon G                  33 CONN  1:03.15
 34  Solley, Michael A             22 FLAQ  1:03.16
 35  Morales, Les V                18  PNA  1:03.35
 36  Garcia, Morgan D              31 UNAT  1:03.50
 37  Sanderlin, Don                34   IM  1:03.99
 38  Langsett, Bobby               22 FLAQ  1:04.00
 39  Collett, Christopher L        31 GAJA  1:04.00
 40  Tongate, Terry L              45 NOVA  1:04.10
 41  Fain, Jeremy S                28 REDT  1:04.23
 42  McLeod, Mark A                46 CSMT  1:04.25
 43  Morris, Chad                  29  MGM  1:04.32
 44  Scott, Greg C                 46  CMS  1:04.44
 45  Thompson, Lance C             20 DKTA  1:04.50
 46  Vandersluis, Jan P            45 NPBM  1:04.60
 47  Rose, Cameron D               46 SAWS  1:04.90
 48  Kennedy, Adam                 19 MTMS  1:05.05
 49  Moreno, Al                    45 LYTA  1:05.16
 50  Slowey, Michael J             48 VMST  1:05.32
 51  Ewing, Jack                   45  USF  1:05.51
 52  Levy, Daniel J                40   WM  1:05.52
 53  Oliva, Tomas                  43 MACO  1:05.55
 54  Lansden, Joseph               43 ARKM  1:05.59
 55  Kays, David E                 38  PNA  1:05.59
 56  Uchitel, Dmitry               26 CLVM  1:05.61
 57  Matysek, Jim                  46 NIAG  1:05.67
 58  Raine, Charlie                46 LAPS  1:05.90
 59  Stanton, Jeremiah             25 RGSC  1:06.00
 60  Mc Gregor, Edward             21  SLO  1:06.00
 61  Kerns, Hubie                  56  VCM  1:06.00
 62  Tuchler, David                47   IM  1:06.00
 63  DeSouza, Keith N              30 LYTA  1:06.15
 64  Brown, Robert V               53  AWJ  1:06.22
 65  Hamilton, Berry               53 GAJA  1:06.23
 66  Wagoner, Victor E             50 LAPS  1:06.33
 67  Otto, Douglas E               47 MACO  1:06.50
 68  Heinemann, William A          48 NIAG  1:06.50
 69  Mejia, John H                 34 GOLD  1:06.52
 70  Hein, Paul                    30 ADMS  1:06.56
 71  Dyer, Andy R                  47  AWJ  1:06.66
 72  Halstead, James P             39 CUBU  1:06.80
 73  Groen, Charles G              46   IM  1:07.00
 74  Benz, Paul M                  35 NWAV  1:07.00
 75  Porco, Filippo M              28 NCMS  1:07.00
 76  Rockwood, Paul S              43 AAMS  1:07.00
 77  Sherman, Bill                 47 MOVY  1:07.00
 78  Burns, Greg L                 32 UNAT  1:07.01
 79  Lippitt, Andrew E             36  JAM  1:07.05
 80  Gendreau, Edmund J            43  GBM  1:07.07
 81  Miller, A K                   42 VMST  1:07.34
 82  Furlan, Dan J                 59   IM  1:07.50
 83  Williams, Daniel L            42 UNAT  1:07.52
 84  Schmitz, Robert               53 NCMS  1:07.56
 85  Gould, James                  18 FLAQ  1:07.60
 86  Spore, Mark A                 37 MICH  1:07.92
 87  Strand, Robert                60  TOC  1:08.00
 88  Saber, Lee                    34 UTAH  1:08.00
 89  Miltenberger, Chester D       54  MOO  1:08.00
 90  Kowalak, Mark S               38 GOLD  1:08.10
 91  Glass, Mark                   31 DAMM  1:08.23
 92  Cockburn, Alistair            52 UTAH  1:08.32
 93  Von Hoffmann, Gerard          50 NOVA  1:08.50
 94  Morrison, Robert W            52 INWM  1:08.62
 95  Holloway, Justin E            31 LYTA  1:08.65
 96  Haden, Keith                  44 SSMS  1:08.70
 97  Klutey, Rick                  42 CONN  1:08.75
 98  Frost, Kenneth A              61  TAM  1:08.80
 99  Baron, Kurtis C               41  VCM  1:08.84
100  Morrison, John                33   IM  1:08.89
101  Griffin, Paul J               45  GBM  1:09.00
102  Kemp, James E                 50 STAN  1:09.00
103  Neville, Richard              49 FAST  1:09.25
104  Clemmons, Jim                 56  MAM  1:09.50
105  Keck, Mike                    46  TOC  1:09.50
106  Guthrie, Scott                61 UNAT  1:10.00
107  Foster, Jim                   38 GAJA  1:10.24
108  Vazmina, Rudy J               55 SYSM  1:10.54
109  Corcho, Rodrigo A             26 GOLD  1:11.00
110  Leech, J Nathan               57 FACT  1:11.00
111  Neyland, Spencer B            41 REDT  1:11.05
112  Burgarelli, Esteban           30 ADMS  1:11.16
113  Parler, David                 50 PALM  1:11.40
114  Lee, Terrence J               56 NCMS  1:11.46
115  Colvard, Carl                 50 STAN  1:12.00
116  Hoffman, Charles L            55 TERR  1:12.29
117  Baker, Wayne L                47  MOO  1:12.43
118  Lee, Stanley H                49 YCRC  1:12.50
119  Bean, Sean H                  28 DYSM  1:12.52
120  Wright, Robert W              55 MOVY  1:12.60
121  Mc Millen, Scott P            52 FACT  1:12.90
122  Davis, Don M                  61 RHMS  1:13.10
123  Schwarz, Cliff E              41 REDT  1:13.24
124  Hansen, Steve                 54 MICH  1:13.44
125  Peterson, Steven B            59  PNA  1:13.75
126  Shipman, John W               48 GOLD  1:13.99
127  Boak, Thomas D                62 WMST  1:14.00
128  Kuttner, Stephen              41 GOLD  1:14.00
129  Freshley, Mike R              65 SDSM  1:14.00
130  Zenga, William T              51 FLAQ  1:14.10
131  Wright, Mark                  52 MERR  1:14.16
132  Redic, James P                59 FACT  1:14.17
133  Crans, Christiaan D           36  DOC  1:14.50
134  Shoor, Kenneth M              57 LAPS  1:15.00
135  Seibert, Thomas B             47  MOO  1:15.00
136  Forum, Rick B                 61 GOLD  1:15.00
137  Frisch, David J               57 SQST  1:15.36
138  Wiedamann, Karl E             67 FACT  1:15.83
139  Beyerbach, Bill               51 NIAG  1:15.88
140  Iserhardt, Justin S           25 FLAQ  1:15.92
141  Ramos, William D              41  DOC  1:17.50
142  Edelman, Paul T               50  NEM  1:17.77
143  Bello, Manuel A               43 GOLD  1:18.00
144  Puchalski, Donald J           67 FACT  1:18.26
145  Starr, Keith A                45  GAS  1:18.35
146  Wagner, Corky                 54 GOLD  1:18.50
147  Stover, John C                64 MICH  1:19.00
148  Shuster, Vladimir             30 REDT  1:19.00
149  Marcinkowski, Frank D         47 CUBU  1:19.00
150  Riker, Tony                   61 GOLD  1:19.70
151  Wallace, William S            61 FACT  1:19.82
152  Heavilon, Jeffrey A           50 MYMS  1:20.00
153  Mota, Fabio S                 29 GOLD  1:20.00
154  Dittenhoffer, Alex M          46 MTKA  1:20.00
155  Webb, Ed G                    60 FLAQ  1:20.11
156  Chadsey, William L            63 UNAT  1:20.27
157  Pohlmann, John T              62   IM  1:20.83
158  Gazdar, Kersi J               40 GOLD  1:21.00
159  Patten, Bob W                 71  CMS  1:21.10
160  Gernstein, Terry M            63 VMST  1:21.34
161  Williams, Kennon B            25 FLAQ  1:21.47
162  Holder, Richard H             61 CLVM  1:21.88
163  Phillips, Everitt E           37 GOLD  1:23.00
164  Sloan, John                   54 UNAT  1:23.12
165  Hopfe, Charles R              35 FLAQ  1:24.00
166  Kilbourne, Charles E          66 FACT  1:24.10
167  Van Landingham, Jack          72 NIAG  1:25.00
168  Plackis, Paul                 51 FACT  1:26.02
169  Humpleby, Michael P           39 FLAQ  1:27.48
170  Messineo, Doug                65 FACT  1:28.00
171  Maley, Karl A                 71 TXLA  1:28.16
172  Baker, Donald J               75 SDSM  1:28.80
173  Taylor, Michael J             44 GOLD  1:30.00
174  Urstadt, Charles J            77 CONN  1:30.00
175  Jacobsohn, Robert L           56 FLAQ  1:30.10
176  Marchbanks, Jerry L           70 MOST  1:30.95
177  Clayson, D Barr               70  NEM  1:31.00
178  Holmes, Douglas A             70 FINM  1:32.83
179  Bowles, Raymond T             70 UNAT  1:33.29
180  Woods, Albert H               77 METR  1:33.89
181  Castano, Gabriel A            35 FLAQ  1:35.00
182  Silverstein, Leonard          71 GOLD  1:38.80
183  Hoppe, Frederick J            78 MOVY  1:39.47
184  Huebschmann, Ray E            61 GAJA  1:39.50
185  Bonsall, Robert A             42 1776  1:40.00
186  Plummer, Mark A               69  CMS  1:40.70
187  Knowles Sr., Percy A          75 SWIF  1:41.77
188  Erler, Richard C              70 HHAC  1:43.00
189  Schlegel, Charles H           76  FMM  1:43.24
190  Bauman, John H                75 WMAC  1:46.00
191  Kahkonen, Aulis K             75 GOLD  1:50.00
192  Beckerleg, William H          50 FLAQ  1:55.00
193  Spaulding, Robert A           84 GOLD  2:03.61
194  Smith, Don K                  75  SPM  2:04.00
195  Gallaher, Larry J             80 GAJA  2:22.00
196  Cleaveland, Brud              88  FMM  2:26.28
197  Furman, Joseph E              73 MINN  2:45.00
198  McNamee, Michael B            64 SLAM  2:50.00
Sponsor #44Sponsor #20Sponsor #43Sponsor #14Sponsor #21
Sponsor #36Sponsor #50Sponsor #33Sponsor #45Sponsor #47Sponsor #35Sponsor #49
Sponsor #42Sponsor #51Sponsor #13Sponsor #29Sponsor #25Sponsor #52Sponsor #41