2006 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 25 Women 100 Yard Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  King, Michele                 24 SSMS  1:07.88
  2  Wright, Gia                   19 FLAQ  1:09.76
  3  Levine, Nancy E               23 GOLD  1:10.99
  4  Schlicher, Elizabeth L        24 NBAC  1:11.00
  5  Hall, Maria A                 23 RACE  1:12.54
  6  Golden, Stacy                 23   IM  1:14.25
  7  Bartlett, Jennie T            23 CUBU  1:14.57
  8  Scott, Ashley E               22  GAS  1:15.00
  9  Pierce, Shona D               21  PNA  1:17.65
 10  Petree, Sarah A               23 MICH  1:21.81
25-29
  1  McLuckie, Lisa                27 FLAQ  1:11.32
  2  Chamberlin, Melissa           25   IM  1:12.00
  3  Martin, Jennifer M            25 FLAQ  1:12.48
  4  Diel, Jessica A               25 WMAC  1:14.40
  5  Lyons, Katie A                25  TOC  1:15.00
  6  Downing, Jennifer             27  NEM  1:15.71
  7  Lamoureux, Katie              29 CUBU  1:16.21
  8  Conway, Erin M                25 REDT  1:18.92
  9  McNamara, Danielle L          26  GSM  1:19.88
 10  Garon, Ilana M                25 REDT  1:24.00
 11  Kay, Jennifer N               27 GOLD  1:30.00
 12  Churchill, Marisa L           29  USF  1:50.42
30-34
  1  Schaetz, Trina R              33 WMAC  1:10.62
  2  Vanderbeek, Dawn R            32 MINN  1:14.15
  3  Carcaterra, Ann K             30 CONN  1:14.50
  4  Frawley, Tabitha A            32 SDSM  1:15.99
  5  Aguilera, Katiuska            33 UNAT  1:18.50
  6  Wainio, Courtney A            30 UNAT  1:19.25
  7  Johnson, Carrie L             34 WMAC  1:19.43
  8  Paul, Catherine E             34  CAT  1:19.43
  9  Rees, Karla E                 33 UNAT  1:19.80
 10  Van Enkenvoort, Krista R      32 WMAC  1:20.00
 11  Levi, Susannah V              31  DOC  1:21.53
 12  Bauman, Jennifer L            33  GSM  1:21.67
 13  Joggerst, Elaine              34 GOLD  1:23.29
 14  Ore, Rocio                    34 FLAQ  1:35.00
 15  Trail, Erin J                 30  H2O  1:38.00
35-39
  1  Hernandez, Angela E           38 GOLD  1:12.70
  2  Schultz-Santos, Debbie M      37  WCM  1:14.50
  3  Duggan, Karen L               35  WCM  1:14.50
  4  Rublein, Susanne P            35  MAM  1:14.51
  5  Collett, Tracy L              35 GAJA  1:15.00
  6  Richards, Margaret N          35 UNAT  1:15.13
  7  Worthington, Ann              39  MVN  1:16.01
  8  Guglielmi, Annmarie           37 FACT  1:16.19
  9  Buys, Jeni E                  37  TYR  1:16.49
 10  Settimi, Nora C               35 WMAC  1:17.29
 11  Holmes, Jessica A             35  NEM  1:18.10
 12  Harkes, Cindi K               37 CUBU  1:18.50
 13  Leigh, Kimberly A             36  VCM  1:18.51
 14  Anderson, Lynne A             39   WM  1:19.97
 15  Reeves, Mimi                  39 GOLD  1:20.00
 16  Hendricks, Geneve E           37   WM  1:20.20
 17  Crino, Heide P                39  CMS  1:29.30
 18  Paillet, Diane D              36 FLAQ  1:35.00
 19  Becker, Erin                  38 NBAC  1:35.00
 20  McNamee, Mary A               39 SLAM  2:50.00
40-44
  1  Von Der Lippe, Susan G        40  CMS  1:04.25
  2  Wesch, Beth S                 40 GOLD  1:10.25
  3  Vaughn, Holly A               44 FACT  1:12.00
  4  Nowak, Elizabeth A            42 NCMS  1:12.90
  5  Koster, Carolyn               44 METR  1:13.25
  6  Crouch, Kim H                 44  CMS  1:13.99
  7  Petersen, Stephanie O         44 SLAM  1:14.00
  8  Campbell, Ellen A             43  CMS  1:14.50
  9  Badger, Alison G              40 MICH  1:16.00
 10  Kuwahara, Lisa K              43 UTAH  1:17.18
 11  Cummins, Andrea K             40 UNAT  1:17.27
 12  Kupan, Cheryl                 41 BDGR  1:18.00
 13  Ruble, Amy H                  43   IM  1:19.00
 14  Dawson, Mandy W               44 RMST  1:21.07
 15  Hagadorn, Heather             41  CMS  1:23.28
 16  Burkus, Michelle D            42 UNAT  1:24.62
 17  Dyer, Lisa S                  41 MOVY  1:25.06
 18  Diddams, Margaret A D         44  PNA  1:28.25
 19  Dillenburg, Roberta G         43 RMST  1:28.90
 20  Langeheine, Dawn-Marie        41 NBAC  1:29.04
 21  Allen, Susan L                40 MESA  1:35.50
 22  Rock, Colleen A               42 LAPS  1:43.00
 23  Lent, Mary M                  41 UNAT  2:00.00
45-49
  1  Miller, Patricia M            45 VMST  1:12.78
  2  Wilber, Dara                  46 PALM  1:14.41
  3  Heuer, Brigitte C             45 WMST  1:16.55
  4  Lepinski, Cokie               46 RHMS  1:16.60
  5  Cavanaugh, Debbie D           48 GOLD  1:18.00
  6  Ayoob, Laurie                 49 LAPS  1:19.46
  7  Mullaney, Amy B               46 ARIZ  1:20.00
  8  Cooley, Cathy L               48  PNA  1:20.00
  9  Malloy, Julia                 45  GBM  1:22.15
 10  Bartholomew, Kirsten          47 LAPS  1:23.27
 11  Hearron, Chrystie K           46 MOST  1:25.96
 12  Siniscalchi, Janet            49 LYTA  1:28.23
 13  Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne        45 FLAQ  1:36.04
 14  Green, Jeanne R               48 GOLD  1:47.18
50-54
  1  Bennett, Lisa A               50 SQST  1:16.00
  2  Knapp, Lo D                   51 UTAH  1:16.50
  3  Hummel, Barbara R             54  NEM  1:17.79
  4  Finch, Merry B                51 YCRC  1:19.60
  5  McDermott, Ann Y              51  NEM  1:21.00
  6  Wolff, Melinda S              53 1776  1:21.48
  7  Coley, Anne Q                 51 ADMS  1:22.03
  8  Constantino, Patricia S       51 GMUP  1:22.05
  9  Harrelson, Jo Ann             50  SPM  1:23.46
 10  Yanson, Karen D               50 DLMA  1:30.37
 11  Delanois, Barbara             50   IM  1:34.60
 12  Christie, Terry               50  JAM  2:16.00
55-59
  1  Wilson, Meegan J              57 FACT  1:26.92
  2  Christenson, Candy J          59 WMAC  1:35.50
60-64
  1  Pierson, Ginger L             60 MACO  1:21.00
  2  Barnea, Daniela               62 STAN  1:30.46
  3  Frid, Barbara                 64 OREG  1:33.00
  4  Durrant, Betsy                64 VMST  1:35.00
  5  Webb, Linda J                 60 FLAQ  1:35.71
  6  Marens, Susan E               64 VMST  1:39.00
  7  Litt, Arni H                  60  PNA  1:39.00
  8  Kight, Betty G                64 MOST  1:39.02
  9  Mills, Patric C               64  JAM  1:43.39
 10  Caron, Aagje A                64  GBM  1:45.00
 11  Crisp, Janet M                63 FACT  1:49.55
 12  Rosenbaum, Barbara I          64  GSM  1:55.17
65-69
  1  Leilich, Joann                67 WMST  1:25.00
  2  Jebe, Margit H                67 FACT  1:33.00
  3  Haworth, Joyce M              68  WCM  1:54.20
  4  Allen, Jean M                 65  FMM  1:55.37
70-74
  1  Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne E     72 NCMS  2:11.48
  2  Harkreader, Patricia C        70  CMS  2:11.56
75-79
  1  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776  1:20.30
  2  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776  1:45.28
  3  Goggin, Georgia L             76 MOST  2:07.91
  4  Kavadas, Janet D              75  PNA  2:20.00
  5  Dockendorf, Pat               79 NCMS  2:38.67
80-84
  1  Stone, Marjorie               82 GCPS  2:20.65
  2  Harlow, Norma B               81  NEM  2:24.88
  3  Christian, Betty              84 MOVY  3:25.12
85-89
  1  Zint, Gertrud J               88  FMM  2:37.31
Sponsor #49Sponsor #14Sponsor #43Sponsor #44Sponsor #29
Sponsor #35Sponsor #51Sponsor #52Sponsor #13Sponsor #50Sponsor #36Sponsor #33
Sponsor #25Sponsor #42Sponsor #47Sponsor #21Sponsor #45Sponsor #20Sponsor #41