2006 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 23 Women 50 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Peterson, Stacy E             24 CUBU    24.60
  2  Hall, Maria A                 23 RACE    24.87
  3  Haver, Alli                   21 BUCK    25.24
  4  Crawford, Jessica A           24 IOWA    25.51
  5  Scott, Ashley E               22  GAS    25.90
  6  Cross, Laura M                24 FLAQ    26.11
  7  Levine, Nancy E               23 GOLD    26.20
  8  Pierce, Shona D               21  PNA    26.28
  9  Golden, Stacy                 23   IM    26.30
 10  Lindner, Danielle K           22 ADMS    26.50
 11  Wright, Gia                   19 FLAQ    26.80
 12  Skerkoski, Ann E              23  SKY    27.00
 13  Splichal, Pamela K            22  GAS    27.00
 14  O'Toole, Taren                22  MGM    27.36
 15  Soule, Molly F                24 ADMS    27.50
 16  Palenica, Lisa A              19 ARIZ    27.65
 17  Husich, Ashley                22 MERR    27.67
 18  Smith, Lauren E               19  PNA    28.03
 19  Rap, Stephanie E              21 FLAQ    28.11
 20  Johnson, Julie A              20 GOLD    28.11
 21  Siripant, May N               24 FLAQ    28.15
 22  Pencek, Janelle               24   IM    29.10
 23  Jurick, Sarah C               19  PNA    29.40
 24  Hearron, Alisabeth C          22 MOST    31.00
 25  Bartlett, Erica               18  PNA    31.00
 26  Melseth, Ashley B             19  PNA    31.19
 27  Hunter, Erin C                20  PNA    31.45
 28  Mar, Emiko                    19  PNA    32.00
25-29
  1  Martin, Jennifer M            25 FLAQ    24.97
  2  Lauwaert, Liz                 28 CUBU    25.09
  3  McLuckie, Lisa                27 FLAQ    25.29
  4  Dwors, Liz C                  25 FLAQ    25.30
  5  Erndl, Erika                  27 CCYA    25.34
  6  Thieler, Elise G              25 FLAQ    25.50
  7  Genova, Lucianna              25 GOLD    25.50
  8  Wieland, Alycia               29 DAMM    25.51
  9  Davies, Alissa K              26 MICH    25.60
 10  O'Reilly, Jennifer M          26 RMST    25.74
 11  Lyons, Katie A                25  TOC    25.80
 12  Kozlowski, Laura              28   IM    26.40
 13  Frisch, Alexandria            27 SQST    26.47
 14  Miller, Shelley S             26 REDT    26.52
 15  Coley, Allison L              29 METR    26.56
 16  Verreault, Amy L              25  NEM    26.81
 17  Simons, Andra D               27 VMST    27.00
 18  Frutchey, Robin               27 MERR    27.00
 19  Schoenlank, Julie A           26 METR    27.10
 20  Carruth, Carolan A            26 FLAQ    27.30
 21  Handy, Laura A                25  SKY    27.55
 22  McNear, Jana M                29 FLAQ    29.00
 23  Lasker, Elizabeth             27 MERR    29.45
 24  Thomas, Emily L               29 MICH    29.50
 25  Churchill, Marisa L           29  USF    32.30
 26  Kay, Jennifer N               27 GOLD    45.18
 27  Tamayo, Nicole D              27  TOC    53.90
30-34
  1  Schaetz, Trina R              33 WMAC    25.68
  2  Lee, Kristi D                 30 SAWS    26.28
  3  Wainio, Courtney A            30 UNAT    26.97
  4  Kyff, Jennifer J              32 METR    27.41
  5  Guinee, Kathleen              32  NEM    27.87
  6  Randall, Angela C             34 ARIZ    27.90
  7  Levi, Susannah V              31  DOC    27.90
  8  Van Enkenvoort, Krista R      32 WMAC    28.03
  9  Frengut, Amy L                33 GOLD    28.15
 10  Fortier, Edwige A             30  H2O    28.21
 11  Vanderbeek, Dawn R            32 MINN    28.78
 12  Johnson, Carrie L             34 WMAC    28.98
 13  Deasy, Michelle C             34  TOC    29.00
 14  Colburn, Carrie A             31   IM    29.35
 15  Krawchuk, Melania D           30 METR    29.65
 16  Hanson, Kara                  33 MERR    30.06
 17  Paul, Catherine E             34  CAT    30.59
 18  Debrosse, Diane M             32  MOO    34.36
 19  Schwartz, Heather K           34 MINN    35.00
 20  Wu, Amy H                     30 NIAG    36.00
 21  Branden, Amy T                32 FLAQ    36.20
 22  McKnight, Laurie J            33 CRAQ    38.00
 23  Castro, Maria Silvina         31 FLAQ    39.00
 24  Hachenburg, Becky J           33 LYTA    40.00
35-39
  1  Eldridge, Beth                36 MOVY    24.16
  2  Hart, Sheri L                 35  CMS    24.60
  3  Worthington, Ann              39  MVN    25.22
  4  Chow, Michelle H              37 DAMM    25.49
  5  Buys, Jeni E                  37  TYR    25.96
  6  Shinn, Michele D              38 SLAM    26.00
  7  Hageman, Heather M            35 NCMS    26.06
  8  Bonner, Janice A              39 NBAC    26.40
  9  Harkes, Cindi K               37 CUBU    26.43
 10  Hernandez, Angela E           38 GOLD    26.68
 11  Spencer, Jennifer A           36 FLAQ    26.68
 12  Hallee, Lisa D                37 HOTS    26.90
 13  Riner, Betsy                  39  CMS    26.98
 14  Rublein, Susanne P            35  MAM    27.05
 15  Prusinowski, Vicki L          39 NIAG    27.05
 16  Bryant, Kimberly D            35   IM    27.50
 17  Gedney, Suzanne               37 NBAC    27.53
 18  Richards, Margaret N          35 UNAT    28.15
 19  Franklin, Becky L             37 SQST    28.21
 20  Hokenson, Christina A         37 VMST    28.23
 21  Larson, Kristin A             39 LYTA    28.50
 22  Busch, Amy M                  39 MTKA    28.66
 23  Hulett, Jennifer A            37 FLAQ    28.77
 24  Settimi, Nora C               35 WMAC    28.86
 25  Fahey, Lisa                   36 METR    29.53
 26  Crino, Heide P                39  CMS    29.60
 27  Heller, Kathrine M            35 LYTA    30.00
 28  Magnier, Jean                 38  JAM    30.30
 29  Bachman, Kari A               39 RGSC    30.46
 30  Launer, Tara Lyn              37 RMST    31.09
 31  Paillet, Diane D              36 FLAQ    36.50
 32  Becker, Erin                  38 NBAC    40.00
 33  McNamee, Mary A               39 SLAM  1:00.00
40-44
  1  Dillmann, Liz J               41   IM    24.11
  2  Voorhees, Carolyn C           44 TERR    25.30
  3  Lueker, Mary B                41 RMST    25.35
  4  Welting, Laureen              40  TOC    25.50
  5  Hanson, Tanya M               44 GOLD    26.00
  6  Crouch, Kim H                 44  CMS    26.33
  7  Allen, Lisa J                 42 HOTS    26.34
  8  Kravetz-Pepe, Fran            41 METR    26.45
  9  Campbell, Ellen A             43  CMS    26.50
 10  Emanuel, Florence G           43 UNAT    26.68
 11  Dyer, Lisa S                  41 MOVY    27.02
 12  Polhill, Laura M              40   WM    27.09
 13  Cleary, Kelly L               42 SQST    27.29
 14  Milanese, Barbara A           43 GOLD    27.30
 15  Ruble, Amy H                  43   IM    27.30
 16  Haney, Sue                    43  MGM    27.60
 17  Jaeger, Debbie K              43 VMST    27.72
 18  Hacker, Sara                  41   IM    27.80
 19  Kuwahara, Lisa K              43 UTAH    28.99
 20  Hathaway, Janice L            41 MESA    29.34
 21  Preusser, Pamela J            41 MINN    29.80
 22  Burkus, Michelle D            42 UNAT    30.10
 23  Patton, Lisa A                43 MESA    30.50
 24  Allen, Susan L                40 MESA    31.25
 25  Dilldine, Debbie L            43 GMUP    31.50
 26  Segal, Leigh G                41  JAM    32.00
 27  Ness, Joleen M                40 FACT    33.43
45-49
  1  Garnier, Kathy L              45  CMS    25.34
  2  Dahl, Lisa A                  45  PNA    25.34
  3  Heuer, Brigitte C             45 WMST    26.19
  4  Granger, Traci S              48 LAPS    26.50
  5  Staursky, Karen H             47 CSMT    26.51
  6  Senn, Ann C                   47 MTKA    26.60
  7  Early, Marilyn E              48 MICH    27.00
  8  Sims, Anne Marie              45 UNAT    27.07
  9  Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M         47  WCM    27.10
 10  Ayoob, Laurie                 49 LAPS    27.73
 11  Hajost, Cynthia M             46 RMST    28.14
 12  Grilli, Tracy L               49  NEM    28.50
 13  Bartholomew, Kirsten          47 LAPS    28.64
 14  Perfall, Betty M              48  DCM    29.10
 15  Baumann, Lisa K               47 METR    29.12
 16  Migliozzi, Colette I          45 FACT    29.29
 17  McGregor, Barbara A           46 GOLD    29.39
 18  Rosenbaum, Deborah A          46 FLAQ    29.40
 19  Casey, Kathleen M             47 GOLD    30.00
 20  Van Cleave, Julie M           47 WMAC    30.36
 21  Olivares, Kathy E             45 GOLD    31.00
 22  Henderson, Joni O             49 FACT    32.33
 23  Reed-Betts, Susan R           45 SWFA    33.13
 24  Ayers, Geraldine A            45 METR    36.00
 25  Durkin, Dorothy L             46 UNAT    37.06
50-54
  1  Val, Laura B                  54  TAM    26.50
  2  Sargeant, Pat A               52 FACT    27.40
  3  Rosener, Karen K              52  CMS    27.95
  4  Wolff, Melinda S              53 1776    28.58
  5  Cane, Helen T                 50 CRAQ    28.64
  6  Latham, Terry                 50 DAMM    29.01
  7  Sloane, Charlene              53 METR    30.01
  8  Hinson, Jan D                 52 BSLM    30.70
  9  Mayhew, Chris                 52 MOST    31.68
 10  Ophaug, Patricia G            54 MINN    32.00
 11  Christie, Terry               50  JAM    58.00
55-59
  1  Davis, Charlotte M            56  PNA    28.00
  2  La Borwit, Anne G             55 FLAQ    28.80
  3  Miller, Celeste               56  SNM    29.00
  4  Guthrie, Sally K              56 MICH    29.30
  5  Hare, Frances E               55 METR    30.50
  6  Moore, Meredith A             56 FACT    31.00
  7  Felton, Linda R               55 FACT    31.50
  8  Robinson, Joan M              55 FACT    31.89
  9  Edelmaier, Brigitte M         59 GOLD    32.80
 10  Hashimoto, Christine L        58  CMS    33.74
 11  Scott, Joan O                 55  GAS    50.00
60-64
  1  Ridout, Nancy J               64  TAM    29.29
  2  Frid, Barbara                 64 OREG    31.90
  3  Kranpitz, Nancy               61 WMAC    32.59
  4  Tyler, Sarah L                61  SNM    35.00
  5  Anziano, Marcia               61  CMS    35.11
  6  Crisp, Janet M                63 FACT    38.45
  7  Roddin, Ruth A                63 ANCM    39.00
  8  Anderson, Nancy H             63 HHAC    44.01
65-69
  1  Schreiner, Beth               65 VMST    31.40
  2  Zaremski, Barbara M           68 VMST    32.80
  3  Birkhead, Jane                65  MCM    32.99
  4  Clifford, Gynt H              67 ARIZ    33.33
  5  Walker, Laura S               68 VMST    36.80
  6  Tullman, Patricia A           69  FMM    37.50
  7  Hutinger, Margie              66  FMM    51.24
70-74
  1  Homans, Margaret T            73  FMM    40.83
  2  Harkreader, Patricia C        70  CMS    42.08
  3  Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne E     72 NCMS    46.67
75-79
  1  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776    26.25
  2  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776    26.62
  3  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776    27.54
  4  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776    28.77
  5  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776    29.70
  6  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776    30.07
  7  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776    31.01
  8  Bohl, Nan H                   77 MOVY    36.22
  9  Troy, Jean D                  78  FMM    39.18
 10  Goggin, Georgia L             76 MOST    44.08
 11  Barton, Cynthia H             75  NEM    45.51
 12  Patterson, Marion E           77 MESA    47.66
80-84
  1  Carr, Florence E              80 SYSM    36.75
  2  Christian, Betty              84 MOVY    46.50
  3  Heim, Bea T                   80  TAM    54.00
85-89
  1  Burrill, Billie Ann           85  NEM    51.23
  2  Blitzer, Nancy L              85 FLAQ  1:05.99
  3  Kreipe, Marie J               86 MOVY  1:13.88
90-94
  1  Walker, Anne I                90  DCM    58.56
Sponsor #42Sponsor #49Sponsor #41Sponsor #45Sponsor #29
Sponsor #44Sponsor #21Sponsor #25Sponsor #51Sponsor #20Sponsor #33Sponsor #50
Sponsor #13Sponsor #43Sponsor #35Sponsor #52Sponsor #36Sponsor #14Sponsor #47