2006 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 23 Women 50 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Dillmann, Liz J               41   IM    24.11
  2  Eldridge, Beth                36 MOVY    24.16
  3  Hart, Sheri L                 35  CMS    24.60
  4  Peterson, Stacy E             24 CUBU    24.60
  5  Hall, Maria A                 23 RACE    24.87
  6  Martin, Jennifer M            25 FLAQ    24.97
  7  Lauwaert, Liz                 28 CUBU    25.09
  8  Worthington, Ann              39  MVN    25.22
  9  Haver, Alli                   21 BUCK    25.24
 10  McLuckie, Lisa                27 FLAQ    25.29
 11  Voorhees, Carolyn C           44 TERR    25.30
 12  Dwors, Liz C                  25 FLAQ    25.30
 13  Dahl, Lisa A                  45  PNA    25.34
 14  Erndl, Erika                  27 CCYA    25.34
 15  Garnier, Kathy L              45  CMS    25.34
 16  Lueker, Mary B                41 RMST    25.35
 17  Chow, Michelle H              37 DAMM    25.49
 18  Welting, Laureen              40  TOC    25.50
 19  Thieler, Elise G              25 FLAQ    25.50
 20  Genova, Lucianna              25 GOLD    25.50
 21  Crawford, Jessica A           24 IOWA    25.51
 22  Wieland, Alycia               29 DAMM    25.51
 23  Davies, Alissa K              26 MICH    25.60
 24  Schaetz, Trina R              33 WMAC    25.68
 25  O'Reilly, Jennifer M          26 RMST    25.74
 26  Lyons, Katie A                25  TOC    25.80
 27  Scott, Ashley E               22  GAS    25.90
 28  Buys, Jeni E                  37  TYR    25.96
 29  Hanson, Tanya M               44 GOLD    26.00
 30  Shinn, Michele D              38 SLAM    26.00
 31  Hageman, Heather M            35 NCMS    26.06
 32  Cross, Laura M                24 FLAQ    26.11
 33  Heuer, Brigitte C             45 WMST    26.19
 34  Levine, Nancy E               23 GOLD    26.20
 35  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776    26.25
 36  Pierce, Shona D               21  PNA    26.28
 37  Lee, Kristi D                 30 SAWS    26.28
 38  Golden, Stacy                 23   IM    26.30
 39  Crouch, Kim H                 44  CMS    26.33
 40  Allen, Lisa J                 42 HOTS    26.34
 41  Bonner, Janice A              39 NBAC    26.40
 42  Kozlowski, Laura              28   IM    26.40
 43  Harkes, Cindi K               37 CUBU    26.43
 44  Kravetz-Pepe, Fran            41 METR    26.45
 45  Frisch, Alexandria            27 SQST    26.47
 46  Granger, Traci S              48 LAPS    26.50
 47  Campbell, Ellen A             43  CMS    26.50
 48  Val, Laura B                  54  TAM    26.50
 49  Lindner, Danielle K           22 ADMS    26.50
 50  Staursky, Karen H             47 CSMT    26.51
 51  Miller, Shelley S             26 REDT    26.52
 52  Coley, Allison L              29 METR    26.56
 53  Senn, Ann C                   47 MTKA    26.60
 54  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776    26.62
 55  Emanuel, Florence G           43 UNAT    26.68
 56  Spencer, Jennifer A           36 FLAQ    26.68
 57  Hernandez, Angela E           38 GOLD    26.68
 58  Wright, Gia                   19 FLAQ    26.80
 59  Verreault, Amy L              25  NEM    26.81
 60  Hallee, Lisa D                37 HOTS    26.90
 61  Wainio, Courtney A            30 UNAT    26.97
 62  Riner, Betsy                  39  CMS    26.98
 63  Early, Marilyn E              48 MICH    27.00
 64  Skerkoski, Ann E              23  SKY    27.00
 65  Splichal, Pamela K            22  GAS    27.00
 66  Simons, Andra D               27 VMST    27.00
 67  Frutchey, Robin               27 MERR    27.00
 68  Dyer, Lisa S                  41 MOVY    27.02
 69  Prusinowski, Vicki L          39 NIAG    27.05
 70  Rublein, Susanne P            35  MAM    27.05
 71  Sims, Anne Marie              45 UNAT    27.07
 72  Polhill, Laura M              40   WM    27.09
 73  Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M         47  WCM    27.10
 74  Schoenlank, Julie A           26 METR    27.10
 75  Cleary, Kelly L               42 SQST    27.29
 76  Milanese, Barbara A           43 GOLD    27.30
 77  Carruth, Carolan A            26 FLAQ    27.30
 78  Ruble, Amy H                  43   IM    27.30
 79  O'Toole, Taren                22  MGM    27.36
 80  Sargeant, Pat A               52 FACT    27.40
 81  Kyff, Jennifer J              32 METR    27.41
 82  Soule, Molly F                24 ADMS    27.50
 83  Bryant, Kimberly D            35   IM    27.50
 84  Gedney, Suzanne               37 NBAC    27.53
 85  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776    27.54
 86  Handy, Laura A                25  SKY    27.55
 87  Haney, Sue                    43  MGM    27.60
 88  Palenica, Lisa A              19 ARIZ    27.65
 89  Husich, Ashley                22 MERR    27.67
 90  Jaeger, Debbie K              43 VMST    27.72
 91  Ayoob, Laurie                 49 LAPS    27.73
 92  Hacker, Sara                  41   IM    27.80
 93  Guinee, Kathleen              32  NEM    27.87
 94  Levi, Susannah V              31  DOC    27.90
 95  Randall, Angela C             34 ARIZ    27.90
 96  Rosener, Karen K              52  CMS    27.95
 97  Davis, Charlotte M            56  PNA    28.00
 98  Van Enkenvoort, Krista R      32 WMAC    28.03
 99  Smith, Lauren E               19  PNA    28.03
100  Rap, Stephanie E              21 FLAQ    28.11
101  Johnson, Julie A              20 GOLD    28.11
102  Hajost, Cynthia M             46 RMST    28.14
103  Siripant, May N               24 FLAQ    28.15
104  Richards, Margaret N          35 UNAT    28.15
105  Frengut, Amy L                33 GOLD    28.15
106  Franklin, Becky L             37 SQST    28.21
107  Fortier, Edwige A             30  H2O    28.21
108  Hokenson, Christina A         37 VMST    28.23
109  Larson, Kristin A             39 LYTA    28.50
110  Grilli, Tracy L               49  NEM    28.50
111  Wolff, Melinda S              53 1776    28.58
112  Bartholomew, Kirsten          47 LAPS    28.64
113  Cane, Helen T                 50 CRAQ    28.64
114  Busch, Amy M                  39 MTKA    28.66
115  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776    28.77
116  Hulett, Jennifer A            37 FLAQ    28.77
117  Vanderbeek, Dawn R            32 MINN    28.78
118  La Borwit, Anne G             55 FLAQ    28.80
119  Settimi, Nora C               35 WMAC    28.86
120  Johnson, Carrie L             34 WMAC    28.98
121  Kuwahara, Lisa K              43 UTAH    28.99
122  Deasy, Michelle C             34  TOC    29.00
123  Miller, Celeste               56  SNM    29.00
124  McNear, Jana M                29 FLAQ    29.00
125  Latham, Terry                 50 DAMM    29.01
126  Perfall, Betty M              48  DCM    29.10
127  Pencek, Janelle               24   IM    29.10
128  Baumann, Lisa K               47 METR    29.12
129  Migliozzi, Colette I          45 FACT    29.29
130  Ridout, Nancy J               64  TAM    29.29
131  Guthrie, Sally K              56 MICH    29.30
132  Hathaway, Janice L            41 MESA    29.34
133  Colburn, Carrie A             31   IM    29.35
134  McGregor, Barbara A           46 GOLD    29.39
135  Jurick, Sarah C               19  PNA    29.40
136  Rosenbaum, Deborah A          46 FLAQ    29.40
137  Lasker, Elizabeth             27 MERR    29.45
138  Thomas, Emily L               29 MICH    29.50
139  Fahey, Lisa                   36 METR    29.53
140  Crino, Heide P                39  CMS    29.60
141  Krawchuk, Melania D           30 METR    29.65
142  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776    29.70
143  Preusser, Pamela J            41 MINN    29.80
144  Heller, Kathrine M            35 LYTA    30.00
145  Casey, Kathleen M             47 GOLD    30.00
146  Sloane, Charlene              53 METR    30.01
147  Hanson, Kara                  33 MERR    30.06
148  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776    30.07
149  Burkus, Michelle D            42 UNAT    30.10
150  Magnier, Jean                 38  JAM    30.30
151  Van Cleave, Julie M           47 WMAC    30.36
152  Bachman, Kari A               39 RGSC    30.46
153  Patton, Lisa A                43 MESA    30.50
154  Hare, Frances E               55 METR    30.50
155  Paul, Catherine E             34  CAT    30.59
156  Hinson, Jan D                 52 BSLM    30.70
157  Moore, Meredith A             56 FACT    31.00
158  Bartlett, Erica               18  PNA    31.00
159  Hearron, Alisabeth C          22 MOST    31.00
160  Olivares, Kathy E             45 GOLD    31.00
161  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776    31.01
162  Launer, Tara Lyn              37 RMST    31.09
163  Melseth, Ashley B             19  PNA    31.19
164  Allen, Susan L                40 MESA    31.25
165  Schreiner, Beth               65 VMST    31.40
166  Hunter, Erin C                20  PNA    31.45
167  Dilldine, Debbie L            43 GMUP    31.50
168  Felton, Linda R               55 FACT    31.50
169  Mayhew, Chris                 52 MOST    31.68
170  Robinson, Joan M              55 FACT    31.89
171  Frid, Barbara                 64 OREG    31.90
172  Ophaug, Patricia G            54 MINN    32.00
173  Segal, Leigh G                41  JAM    32.00
174  Mar, Emiko                    19  PNA    32.00
175  Churchill, Marisa L           29  USF    32.30
176  Henderson, Joni O             49 FACT    32.33
177  Kranpitz, Nancy               61 WMAC    32.59
178  Edelmaier, Brigitte M         59 GOLD    32.80
179  Zaremski, Barbara M           68 VMST    32.80
180  Birkhead, Jane                65  MCM    32.99
181  Reed-Betts, Susan R           45 SWFA    33.13
182  Clifford, Gynt H              67 ARIZ    33.33
183  Ness, Joleen M                40 FACT    33.43
184  Hashimoto, Christine L        58  CMS    33.74
185  Debrosse, Diane M             32  MOO    34.36
186  Tyler, Sarah L                61  SNM    35.00
187  Schwartz, Heather K           34 MINN    35.00
188  Anziano, Marcia               61  CMS    35.11
189  Wu, Amy H                     30 NIAG    36.00
190  Ayers, Geraldine A            45 METR    36.00
191  Branden, Amy T                32 FLAQ    36.20
192  Bohl, Nan H                   77 MOVY    36.22
193  Paillet, Diane D              36 FLAQ    36.50
194  Carr, Florence E              80 SYSM    36.75
195  Walker, Laura S               68 VMST    36.80
196  Durkin, Dorothy L             46 UNAT    37.06
197  Tullman, Patricia A           69  FMM    37.50
198  McKnight, Laurie J            33 CRAQ    38.00
199  Crisp, Janet M                63 FACT    38.45
200  Roddin, Ruth A                63 ANCM    39.00
201  Castro, Maria Silvina         31 FLAQ    39.00
202  Troy, Jean D                  78  FMM    39.18
203  Hachenburg, Becky J           33 LYTA    40.00
204  Becker, Erin                  38 NBAC    40.00
205  Homans, Margaret T            73  FMM    40.83
206  Harkreader, Patricia C        70  CMS    42.08
207  Anderson, Nancy H             63 HHAC    44.01
208  Goggin, Georgia L             76 MOST    44.08
209  Kay, Jennifer N               27 GOLD    45.18
210  Barton, Cynthia H             75  NEM    45.51
211  Christian, Betty              84 MOVY    46.50
212  Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne E     72 NCMS    46.67
213  Patterson, Marion E           77 MESA    47.66
214  Scott, Joan O                 55  GAS    50.00
215  Burrill, Billie Ann           85  NEM    51.23
216  Hutinger, Margie              66  FMM    51.24
217  Tamayo, Nicole D              27  TOC    53.90
218  Heim, Bea T                   80  TAM    54.00
219  Christie, Terry               50  JAM    58.00
220  Walker, Anne I                90  DCM    58.56
221  McNamee, Mary A               39 SLAM  1:00.00
222  Blitzer, Nancy L              85 FLAQ  1:05.99
223  Kreipe, Marie J               86 MOVY  1:13.88
Sponsor #45Sponsor #20Sponsor #13Sponsor #51Sponsor #35
Sponsor #41Sponsor #47Sponsor #29Sponsor #36Sponsor #33Sponsor #49Sponsor #44
Sponsor #50Sponsor #21Sponsor #25Sponsor #42Sponsor #52Sponsor #14Sponsor #43