2006 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 22 Men 200 Yard Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Foley, Michael J              26 UCLA  1:56.25
  2  Britt, J Clay                 45 ANCM  1:57.50
  3  Farrell, Andrew J             35 NCMS  1:58.94
  4  Thomas, Michael R             31  TOC  1:59.00
  5  Bonsall, Robert A             42 1776  2:00.00
  6  Stevenson, Chris L            41 VMST  2:00.50
  7  Auxier, James T               27 SCMC  2:02.00
  8  Wood, Steve                   46 UNAT  2:02.00
  9  Senn, Thomas A                38 MINN  2:02.00
 10  Urban, Mark                   36  MGM  2:02.69
 11  Specht, William L             48  SPM  2:03.00
 12  Porter, Michael L             25  DOC  2:04.00
 13  Hooper, Matt                  32 FLAQ  2:04.13
 14  Hale, William C               35  MAM  2:04.62
 15  Ferroggiaro, Fred             52 NCMS  2:04.99
 16  Mc Kay, Matthew G             34  TOC  2:05.00
 17  Vicioso, Danilo               42  DOM  2:05.00
 18  Welch, Corey L                23 FINS  2:05.43
 19  Harper, Buzz                  46 LAPS  2:05.50
 20  Fernandez, Carlos A           36  MAM  2:06.95
 21  Djang, Philipp A              51 RGSC  2:07.00
 22  Klein, Jonathan E             48 NCMS  2:07.00
 23  McCormack, Sean P             25  MOO  2:07.50
 24  Mc Conica, Jim                55  VCM  2:07.54
 25  Supple, Robert C              51 NMMS  2:08.00
 26  Holbrook, Jeff                47 WMST  2:08.30
 27  Doherty, Todd S               35  PNA  2:08.50
 28  King, Phillip J               39 DCAC  2:08.89
 29  Morley, David F               40 SWIF  2:09.92
 30  Pence, Braden C               23 GAST  2:10.00
 31  Spore, Mark A                 37 MICH  2:10.22
 32  Franklin, Michael             27 UTAH  2:10.99
 33  Birnbrich, Mark S             39  NAM  2:11.52
 34  Gannon, Robert S              41  JAM  2:11.61
 35  Hopson, Bruce E               40 SLAM  2:12.50
 36  Werlinich, Greg S             41 BDGR  2:13.00
 37  Otto, Douglas E               47 MACO  2:13.40
 38  Wilder, Hugh                  58 PALM  2:14.50
 39  Henschel, Sean M              42 RGSC  2:14.80
 40  Bober, Richard S              55 NCMS  2:15.00
 41  Reynolds, Curt A              45 TERR  2:15.00
 42  O'Clair, Tanner W             19 DKTA  2:15.00
 43  Fitzner, Adam R               32 METR  2:15.15
 44  Dittoe, Andrew D              26 FLAQ  2:15.16
 45  Bright, David C               53  NEM  2:16.00
 46  Hughes, John S                52  CMS  2:16.00
 47  Huening, Dennis               41   IM  2:16.00
 48  Ashmore, Michael              34 SMSC  2:16.06
 49  Crozier, Joe                  42 FACT  2:17.00
 50  Littlefield, James R          46  PNA  2:17.50
 51  Nutt, Randy                   46 GOLD  2:17.90
 52  Van Boer, Eric D              51 RHMS  2:18.00
 53  Voisard, Brian S              54  WIN  2:18.38
 54  Hermanson, Brad A             41  MOO  2:18.41
 55  Hendrick, Marty               48 FLAQ  2:18.72
 56  Erickson, Tim D               49 FLAQ  2:18.90
 57  Burns, Richard                62  TAM  2:19.00
 58  Mc Millen, Scott P            52 FACT  2:19.50
 59  Bailey, Richard D             52 GAJA  2:19.97
 60  Lewis, Michael J              41  CMS  2:20.00
 61  LeClair, David W              38 GOLD  2:20.00
 62  Davis, Kurt G                 38 UNAT  2:21.33
 63  Witteveen, Michael J          46 GRIN  2:21.45
 64  Virjee, Fram M                45 LAPS  2:21.70
 65  Leech, J Nathan               57 FACT  2:22.00
 66  Caldwell, Larry E             41 GOLD  2:22.22
 67  Mangrum, John W               43 NCMS  2:22.69
 68  Warner, Frank                 57  TYR  2:23.00
 69  Joyner, Thomas T              41  CMS  2:23.40
 70  Korey, Bill S                 42 GOLD  2:23.75
 71  O'Grady, Matthew J            45 METR  2:25.00
 72  Fanning, Mark A               20  PNA  2:25.00
 73  Chaney, Richard R             55 MICH  2:26.80
 74  Mykleby, Geoff L              53 WMAC  2:27.00
 75  Burt, Chris E                 51 GOLD  2:27.51
 76  McColly, Michael              60  PNA  2:28.00
 77  Volckening, Bill              40 MACO  2:28.50
 78  Thompson, Frank L             54 MICH  2:29.48
 79  Parler, David                 50 PALM  2:30.00
 80  Fox, Michael                  56 PCAT  2:30.00
 81  Weinberg, Norman A            51 AMSC  2:31.00
 82  Carlson, Ken                  31   IM  2:31.50
 83  Kowalak, Mark S               38 GOLD  2:33.00
 84  Corrigan, George C            53 NCMS  2:35.00
 85  Cowing, John M                57 MICH  2:39.50
 86  Eger, Laszlo J                60  NEM  2:40.00
 87  Zenga, William T              51 FLAQ  2:40.00
 88  Behr, Daniel                  61 BOZE  2:40.00
 89  Grim, Frederick E             29 REDT  2:41.00
 90  Quiggin, David R              61 FLAQ  2:41.26
 91  Parsons, Roger L              59 GOLD  2:42.80
 92  Laughlin, Terry               55 ADMS  2:42.89
 93  Magin, Randy                  57 FACT  2:43.00
 94  O'Neill, Blaise M             48 GOLD  2:45.00
 95  Dodge, David R                60  CMS  2:45.00
 96  Raffaelli, Larry L            63  VCM  2:45.00
 97  Freer, Dieter A               48 GAJA  2:45.72
 98  Ackerman, Owen                68   IM  2:50.00
 99  Hanks, Glen A                 35 GOLD  2:50.00
100  Boak, Thomas D                62 WMST  2:50.20
101  Mc Carty, Thomas E            60  TOC  2:52.00
102  Galletly, Sandy               63 SCAQ  2:52.40
103  King, William B               61  CMS  2:52.50
104  Nordby, Michael C             64  PNA  2:54.00
105  Wolfe, Art                    66 UNAT  2:56.00
106  Rapperport, Alan S            72 GOLD  2:56.00
107  Thayer, George D              70 OREG  3:00.00
108  Clayson, D Barr               70  NEM  3:01.00
109  Bonsall, Robert A             42 1776  3:01.63
110  Fasbender, Barry A            68 STAN  3:07.25
111  Knowlton, Horace S            76 UTAH  3:10.00
112  Monahan, Richard S            64 METR  3:16.34
113  Gill, Matthew P               50 GOLD  3:20.00
114  Holmes, Douglas A             70 FINM  3:20.15
115  Grohe, William E              72  USF  3:25.85
116  Weatherbee, Charles E         73  FMM  3:25.85
117  Mullins, Stephen M            73   IM  3:28.00
118  Schlegel, Charles H           76  FMM  3:32.34
119  Hutinger, Paul                81  FMM  3:35.00
120  Reynolds, Bing                65  CMS  3:41.00
121  Silverstein, Lou              79 ARIZ  3:42.62
122  Truby, Jack O                 81  CMS  3:43.00
123  Homans, Harrison              78  FMM  3:55.86
124  McNamee, Michael B            64 SLAM  4:00.00
125  Edwards, James K              83  NEM  4:15.00
126  Hiers, James L                81 FACT  4:27.22
127  Korten, Don H                 79 MICH  4:36.20
128  Gallaher, Larry J             80 GAJA  4:46.00
129  Strong, Doug                  81  DOC  5:07.06
Sponsor #52Sponsor #50Sponsor #45Sponsor #21Sponsor #14
Sponsor #35Sponsor #47Sponsor #41Sponsor #44Sponsor #25Sponsor #36Sponsor #20
Sponsor #43Sponsor #42Sponsor #33Sponsor #51Sponsor #49Sponsor #13Sponsor #29