2006 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 21 Women 200 Yard Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Crawford, Jessica A           24 IOWA  2:13.04
  2  Lindner, Danielle K           22 ADMS  2:20.00
  3  Scoppetuolo, Leigh Ann        19 FLAQ  2:22.99
  4  Wilson, Marly J               22 FACT  2:28.34
  5  Morris, Alexis L              23 GAJA  2:34.76
  6  Lawson, Laura M               20 UNAT  2:36.52
  7  Siripant, May N               24 FLAQ  2:39.36
25-29
  1  Tamayo, Nicole D              27  TOC  2:12.46
  2  Grover, Mollie K              25 TERR  2:12.54
  3  Wieland, Alycia               29 DAMM  2:17.00
  4  Caouette, Jacqueline M        28 CUBU  2:17.50
  5  Eckenroad, Alison L           29  MOO  2:20.19
  6  Condon, Erin P                26  GSC  2:26.48
  7  Spacek, Ellen D               29  NEM  2:26.49
  8  Hester, Heidi                 25 FLAQ  2:33.23
  9  Fry, Jessica L                26 RMST  2:37.76
 10  Johnson, Sheena E             29 FLAQ  2:45.00
30-34
  1  Kellachan, Jeanne C           34   WM  2:15.00
  2  Ramsbottom, Jeri M            34 ANCM  2:19.15
  3  Fleckinger, Amy G             30  CMS  2:20.00
  4  Armentrout, Anna S            34 REDT  2:21.36
  5  Limke, Tobi                   31 NBAC  2:21.47
  6  Howell, Jan M                 34  SNM  2:22.40
  7  Hodges, Lesley S              31  SLO  2:25.63
  8  Kelsey, Jane M                30 REDT  2:27.56
  9  Gilson, Meredith P            34  NEM  2:28.87
 10  Adlowitz, Diana G             30 NIAG  2:33.77
 11  Bauman, Jennifer L            33  GSM  2:42.54
 12  Joggerst, Elaine              34 GOLD  2:42.69
35-39
  1  Hart, Sheri L                 35  CMS  2:08.50
  2  Gary, Kristin J               38 REDT  2:08.80
  3  Smith, Jody L                 37 STAN  2:10.58
  4  Bryant, Kimberly D            35   IM  2:17.50
  5  Woody, Dana C                 36 NIAG  2:19.44
  6  Gellatly, Jill E              38 WMST  2:21.20
  7  Stine, Cheryl E               39  DOC  2:23.40
  8  Duggan, Karen L               35  WCM  2:24.00
  9  Spencer, Jennifer A           36 FLAQ  2:26.94
 10  Swanson, Dione W              36 GOLD  2:30.00
 11  LeClair, Dale A               36 GOLD  2:31.89
 12  Hulett, Jennifer A            37 FLAQ  2:40.23
 13  Schoenhals, Karen             38 GOLD  2:45.00
 14  Lipman, Sara S                39 FLAQ  2:49.73
 15  McNamee, Mary A               39 SLAM  5:00.00
40-44
  1  Klestinec, Robin L            44  NAM  2:18.50
  2  Smith, Laura K                40  CMS  2:19.00
  3  Lohberg, Birgit R             40 GOLD  2:21.50
  4  Petersen, Charlotte           41  SPM  2:30.00
  5  McEachran, Frances T          44 NCMS  2:32.69
  6  Woodburn, Andrea              42 GOLD  2:34.20
  7  Hacker, Sara                  41   IM  2:34.60
  8  Watkins, Sheryl L             41 DYSM  2:34.90
  9  Vanderpoel, Nicole L          41  CMS  2:35.20
 10  Jaeger, Debbie K              43 VMST  2:36.26
 11  Hall, Ali R                   44  USF  2:37.37
 12  Bernhard, Anne E              41  PNA  2:40.00
 13  Davidson, Nancy               41 UNAT  2:41.00
 14  Milanese, Barbara A           43 GOLD  2:42.92
45-49
  1  Burns, Tenley F               45 MTKA  2:23.70
  2  Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M         47  WCM  2:29.60
  3  Early, Marilyn E              48 MICH  2:30.00
  4  Mc Call, Jane E               46 LAPS  2:30.00
  5  Cavanaugh, Debbie D           48 GOLD  2:31.00
  6  Alioto, Laurie J              48 WMAC  2:33.00
  7  Cooley, Cathy L               48  PNA  2:38.00
  8  Howsmon, Angela V             45 SQST  2:39.21
  9  Hajost, Cynthia M             46 RMST  2:41.80
 10  Siggs, Brenda M               47 SQST  3:05.00
 11  Colby, Laura J                48 REDT  3:20.00
50-54
  1  Steadman-Martin, Nancy        51  GSM  2:33.50
  2  Brooks, Joann                 52  ISF  2:37.00
  3  Slover, Carrie L              53  CMS  2:47.00
  4  Aiu, Mavis D                  50 HIMA  2:50.00
  5  Delanois, Barbara             50   IM  2:54.82
  6  Braaten, Kitten               50 VMST  2:59.07
  7  Hinson, Jan D                 52 BSLM  3:23.30
55-59
  1  La Borwit, Anne G             55 FLAQ  2:42.50
  2  Moore, Meredith A             56 FACT  2:46.00
  3  Mitchell, Jeannie R           59 NCMS  2:47.47
  4  McDowell, Teresa W            55 SLAM  2:49.18
  5  Miller, Jan A                 55 MOST  2:51.03
  6  Lyman, Carolyn B              55 UTAH  2:58.40
  7  Hashimoto, Christine L        58  CMS  3:19.40
60-64
  1  Pohlmann, Mary M              61   IM  2:46.93
  2  Slifer, Kathy M               60  NEM  2:48.10
  3  Marr, Jackie M                62 SDSM  2:58.80
  4  Katz, Jane                    63 METR  3:02.50
  5  Durrant, Betsy                64 VMST  3:15.00
  6  Mills, Patric C               64  JAM  3:31.11
  7  Coburn, Mary Anne             64   IM  3:32.23
  8  Tyler, Sarah L                61  SNM  3:35.00
65-69
  1  Jebe, Margit H                67 FACT  3:15.20
  2  Zaremski, Barbara M           68 VMST  3:33.10
  3  Oberg, Jane C                 68  CMS  3:38.10
  4  Bower, Barbara M              68   ES  3:39.40
  5  Walker, Laura S               68 VMST  3:40.00
  6  Stretch, Nancy A              66  TOC  3:47.00
70-74
  1  Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne E     72 NCMS  2:54.89
  2  Homans, Margaret T            73  FMM  4:12.74
  3  McIntosh, Frances             73 UNAT  4:17.34
75-79
  1  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776  2:16.76
  2  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776  2:17.00
  3  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776  2:20.00
  4  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776  2:22.22
  5  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776  2:26.90
  6  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776  2:30.00
  7  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776  2:31.83
  8  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776  3:19.00
  9  Mullins, Mary Jane            75  SKY  3:56.00
 10  Barton, Cynthia H             75  NEM  4:00.06
 11  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776  4:24.51
 12  Kavadas, Janet D              75  PNA  4:28.00
 13  Goggin, Georgia L             76 MOST  4:31.60
 14  Patterson, Marion E           77 MESA  4:48.41
 15  Young, Claire E               78 GOLD  5:45.00
80-84
  1  Steadman, Doris E             81  GSM  3:56.50
90-94
  1  Walker, Anne I                90  DCM  5:26.00
  2  Lathram, Mary                 90  DCM  5:53.00
Sponsor #43Sponsor #44Sponsor #52Sponsor #36Sponsor #29
Sponsor #14Sponsor #45Sponsor #51Sponsor #47Sponsor #41Sponsor #35Sponsor #13
Sponsor #42Sponsor #21Sponsor #25Sponsor #50Sponsor #49Sponsor #33Sponsor #20