2006 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 2 Men 1000 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Saulnier, Ethan A             36  NEM  9:42.50
  2  Rodrigues, Gerry A            43 UCLA 10:04.60
  3  Farrell, Andrew J             35 NCMS 10:09.56
  4  Palmer, Bill D                45 UNAT 10:12.00
  5  Delicino, Jeremy M            29 UTAH 10:20.00
  6  Fisher, Steven R              43   ES 10:20.20
  7  Mc Conica, Jim                55  VCM 10:27.51
  8  Olsen, Jonathan B             43 GOLD 10:30.00
  9  Fuller, David S               41  CMS 10:30.99
 10  Hollett, Peter G              46 NCMS 10:36.00
 11  Smith, Paul L                 46  CMS 10:40.00
 12  Scheiner, Andrew D            37 STAN 10:42.31
 13  Krauser, Larry B              52 INWM 10:46.65
 14  Ellis, Andrew F               37 TERR 10:50.00
 15  McLeod, Mark A                46 CSMT 10:50.90
 16  Clemmons, Jim                 56  MAM 10:54.50
 17  Wright, Steven T              45 HHAC 10:58.36
 18  Hopson, Bruce E               40 SLAM 10:58.97
 19  Franklin, Michael             27 UTAH 11:00.00
 20  Raffaelli, Ryan L             29  NEM 11:02.00
 21  Birnbrich, Chris              42  NAM 11:03.50
 22  Needham, John C               52   WM 11:07.00
 23  Kays, David E                 38  PNA 11:12.12
 24  Mc Donnell, Rob W             34  TOC 11:15.00
 25  Copeland, Rob                 49 GAJA 11:16.42
 26  Sax, William C                37 GMUP 11:16.71
 27  Baron, Kurtis C               41  VCM 11:19.99
 28  Burns, Mike E                 45 MINN 11:20.00
 29  Wiersma, Lenny D              34 SMSC 11:20.08
 30  Lane, Kevin                   49  VCM 11:26.02
 31  Gamory, Thaddeus D            45 FLAQ 11:30.00
 32  Corrigan, George C            53 NCMS 11:38.30
 33  Tuholske, Jack R              52   MM 11:48.56
 34  Olson, Chuck A                56 MICH 11:50.00
 35  Streiner, Jarret M            31 FLAQ 11:55.00
 36  Hendrick, Marty               48 FLAQ 11:55.85
 37  McIntyre, Frank               55 DAMM 12:00.00
 38  Warner, Frank                 57  TYR 12:00.00
 39  McColly, Michael              60  PNA 12:01.00
 40  Cockburn, Alistair            52 UTAH 12:02.20
 41  Davis, Don M                  61 RHMS 12:09.40
 42  Laughlin, Terry               55 ADMS 12:12.11
 43  Leonard, Frank W              51  PNA 12:12.12
 44  Gianniny, Bruce               55 NIAG 12:15.00
 45  Long, Steve                   50 FBMS 12:16.00
 46  Burt, Chris E                 51 GOLD 12:16.84
 47  Pash, Gregory C               58 MICH 12:19.00
 48  Treiman, Jerry                45 UTAH 12:29.71
 49  Feinstein, John               50 ANCM 12:30.00
 50  Westerberg, Mark H            45 NCMS 12:30.30
 51  Lee, Terrence J               56 NCMS 12:36.00
 52  Raffaelli, Larry L            63  VCM 12:55.00
 53  Porco, Filippo M              28 NCMS 12:55.05
 54  Cowing, John M                57 MICH 13:00.00
 55  Grilli, David J               51  NEM 13:00.00
 56  Brandecker, William           56 GOLD 13:01.06
 57  Novitskiy, Yaroslav           61  ASM 13:10.00
 58  Mc Carty, Thomas E            60  TOC 13:10.00
 59  Bonsall, Robert A             42 1776 13:10.58
 60  Buys, Joe D                   61 MICH 13:14.00
 61  Webb, Ed G                    60 FLAQ 13:20.00
 62  Clark, Jerry                  68 NCMS 13:25.00
 63  Wright, Robert W              55 MOVY 13:30.00
 64  Magin, Randy                  57 FACT 13:32.00
 65  Gallagher, Drury J            67 METR 13:44.04
 66  Mester, Thomas                54  SKY 13:50.00
 67  Griffin, Paul J               45  GBM 14:00.00
 68  Childers, James C             27 FLAQ 14:00.00
 69  Brown, Douglas B              67 FACT 14:00.00
 70  Woods, Tom M                  63 VMST 14:20.00
 71  Barnitz, Reed C               66 NMMS 15:18.42
 72  Stollmeyer, Michael A         68 FACT 15:25.00
 73  Woodburn, Scott               62 GOLD 15:32.00
 74  Southall, Henry               66 VERM 15:35.00
 75  Trevison, Rick                63 FACT 16:00.00
 76  Obradovich, Daniel J          27 GOLD 16:00.00
 77  Mullins, Stephen M            73   IM 16:00.00
 78  Phillips, Everitt E           37 GOLD 16:27.76
 79  Silverstein, Leonard          71 GOLD 16:28.00
 80  Holder, Richard H             61 CLVM 16:30.00
 81  Edwards, James K              83  NEM 17:30.00
 82  Hawn, Mark                    53   IM 17:45.00
 83  Korten, Don H                 79 MICH 18:20.00
 84  Lustig III, Philip H          62 GOLD 18:55.00
 85  Sigersmith, Robert E          81 FACT 19:28.08
 86  Ellis, Richard                73 METR 19:50.00
 87  Silverio, Joaquin             79 GOLD 20:45.00
 88  Newman, Austin F              90  GSM 20:55.00
 89  Bauman, John H                75 WMAC 21:00.00
 90  Strong, Doug                  81  DOC 21:22.10
 91  Tybout, Richard A             85 BUCK 24:00.00
Sponsor #47Sponsor #35Sponsor #13Sponsor #29Sponsor #52
Sponsor #20Sponsor #43Sponsor #21Sponsor #25Sponsor #33Sponsor #50Sponsor #49
Sponsor #44Sponsor #51Sponsor #45Sponsor #14Sponsor #36Sponsor #42Sponsor #41