2006 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 19 Women 500 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Plotkin, Lisa                 21 GOLD  5:25.00
  2  Schlicher, Elizabeth L        24 NBAC  5:27.00
  3  Liberty, Laurel               24   IM  5:35.00
  4  Jopke, Ann M                  24 ALEX  5:36.44
  5  Wilson, Marly J               22 FACT  5:41.92
  6  Skerkoski, Ann E              23  SKY  5:42.45
  7  Green, Erin R                 18 GOLD  5:45.00
  8  Harris, Meg J                 19  PNA  6:30.00
  9  Morales, Sofina V             19  PNA  6:47.59
25-29
  1  Dorr, Mc Call J               25  TOC  5:05.50
  2  Chamberlin, Melissa           25   IM  5:27.71
  3  Hester, Heidi                 25 FLAQ  5:32.50
  4  Schwartz, Bonnie A            26 METR  5:35.90
  5  Kozlowski, Laura              28   IM  5:39.00
  6  Armond, Amy E                 29 FLAQ  5:40.00
  7  Dwors, Liz C                  25 FLAQ  5:40.00
  8  Hennessey, Katherine          27 NBAC  5:40.09
  9  Coley, Allison L              29 METR  5:45.00
 10  Miller, Shelley S             26 REDT  5:49.82
 11  Ginzl, Debbie                 27 MTKA  5:50.46
 12  Carruth, Carolan A            26 FLAQ  5:50.50
 13  Mayman, Jennifer R            29 REDT  5:53.00
 14  McNamara, Danielle L          26  GSM  5:58.06
 15  Reaburn, Laurie               29 MOVY  6:01.00
 16  McNear, Jana M                29 FLAQ  6:02.80
 17  Lien, Maeve A                 29  NEM  6:04.71
 18  Johnson, Sheena E             29 FLAQ  6:30.00
 19  Fry, Jessica L                26 RMST  6:30.00
 20  Rubin, Jamie                  28 UNAT  7:27.77
30-34
  1  Lee, Kristi D                 30 SAWS  5:23.28
  2  Dodd, Laurie Z                34 UCLA  5:23.47
  3  Deasy, Michelle C             34  TOC  5:34.00
  4  Simpson, Shauna M             34 OREG  5:36.76
  5  Upton, Sara A                 30 REDT  5:40.00
  6  Hodges, Lesley S              31  SLO  5:44.76
  7  Kelsey, Jane M                30 REDT  5:46.08
  8  Vanderbeek, Dawn R            32 MINN  5:50.30
  9  Gilson, Meredith P            34  NEM  5:54.10
 10  Guinee, Kathleen              32  NEM  5:59.23
 11  Fortier, Edwige A             30  H2O  5:59.38
 12  Broad, Pamela A               33 GAJA  6:01.10
 13  Adlowitz, Diana G             30 NIAG  6:11.33
 14  Bauman, Jennifer L            33  GSM  6:27.40
 15  Wu, Amy H                     30 NIAG 10:00.00
35-39
  1  Smith, Jody L                 37 STAN  5:15.55
  2  Von Gluck, Laura              36 ARIZ  5:20.00
  3  Woody, Dana C                 36 NIAG  5:21.54
  4  Buys, Jeni E                  37  TYR  5:25.06
  5  Gellatly, Jill E              38 WMST  5:28.20
  6  Shinn, Michele D              38 SLAM  5:30.00
  7  Leigh, Kimberly A             36  VCM  5:30.52
  8  Schultz-Santos, Debbie M      37  WCM  5:34.50
  9  Guglielmi, Annmarie           37 FACT  5:43.83
 10  Gedney, Suzanne               37 NBAC  5:49.51
 11  LeClair, Dale A               36 GOLD  5:53.26
 12  Shanks, Erin                  36   IM  6:12.00
 13  Hokenson, Christina A         37 VMST  6:15.25
 14  Franklin, Becky L             37 SQST  6:31.31
 15  Fahey, Lisa                   36 METR  6:45.36
 16  Duttweiler, Debra J           35  MOO  7:30.00
 17  Dandurand, Ann M              37  JAM  8:04.48
40-44
  1  Hagadorn, Heather             41  CMS  5:22.34
  2  Lohberg, Birgit R             40 GOLD  5:23.50
  3  Petersen, Charlotte           41  SPM  5:25.00
  4  Welting, Laureen              40  TOC  5:28.00
  5  Smith, Laura K                40  CMS  5:29.00
  6  Klestinec, Robin L            44  NAM  5:30.00
  7  Scouler, Barbara A            43 MTKA  5:33.40
  8  Birnbrich, Beth               42  NAM  5:35.00
  9  Barrett, Caryl                42 GAJA  5:44.27
 10  Milanese, Barbara A           43 GOLD  5:44.67
 11  Soevik, Anna R                40 ANCM  5:45.00
 12  Hanson, Tanya M               44 GOLD  5:50.00
 13  Woodburn, Andrea              42 GOLD  5:52.70
 14  Vanderpoel, Nicole L          41  CMS  5:54.59
 15  Becker, Lisa J                41   IM  6:00.74
 16  Hall, Ali R                   44  USF  6:04.47
 17  Dyer, Lisa S                  41 MOVY  6:20.67
 18  Shuck, Susie                  40  ISF  6:21.99
 19  Buxton, Karen E M             43 NCMS  7:00.00
 20  Hooe, Donna L                 43 HHAC  7:02.49
 21  Kaufmann, Karen E             41 VMST  7:17.28
 22  Quistorf, Renee               41  PNA  8:00.00
 23  Lent, Mary M                  41 UNAT  9:30.00
 24  Tuliao, Miriam S              44 METR 13:30.00
45-49
  1  Simpson, Susanne B            46 INWM  5:22.00
  2  Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M         47  WCM  5:26.00
  3  Brown, Denise H               46 MICH  5:28.57
  4  Nelson, Judy A                45  CMS  5:33.21
  5  Garnier, Kathy L              45  CMS  5:44.50
  6  McGregor, Barbara A           46 GOLD  5:50.00
  7  Lachney, Fay V                45   ES  5:51.70
  8  Grilli, Tracy L               49  NEM  5:52.00
  9  Devanney, Celia C             48 GOLD  6:01.50
 10  Miller, Patricia M            45 VMST  6:08.29
 11  Maleike, Corinna M            46  CMS  6:12.46
 12  Driscoll, Colleen A           47 METR  6:20.16
 13  Olivares, Kathy E             45 GOLD  7:00.00
 14  Itzler, Ellen R               47 FLAQ  7:20.00
 15  Snyder, Sharon M              47 METR  7:33.00
 16  Hawkinson, Cindy S            45  CMS  7:50.00
 17  Berry, Jo-Ann                 49 GOLD  7:52.00
 18  Green, Jeanne R               48 GOLD  8:49.57
50-54
  1  Ciraulo, Christie             52 UCLA  5:46.99
  2  Steadman-Martin, Nancy        51  GSM  5:50.50
  3  Latham, Terry                 50 DAMM  6:05.23
  4  Harrelson, Jo Ann             50  SPM  6:28.56
  5  Quinn, Phyllis E              50  TOC  6:32.05
  6  Finch, Merry B                51 YCRC  6:32.30
  7  Slover, Carrie L              53  CMS  6:40.00
  8  Braaten, Kitten               50 VMST  6:42.55
  9  Childs, Martha C              51 MICH  6:43.00
 10  Boyer, Kathy                  51 MOST  6:47.58
 11  Beron, Clara E                54 FACT  6:49.00
 12  Swan, Laurie                  52  CMS  7:10.00
 13  Maxbauer, Christine           52 MICH  8:30.00
 14  Katzeff, Martha               54 REDT  8:46.61
55-59
  1  Miller, Celeste               56  SNM  6:00.00
  2  Roche, Carolyn M              55  CMS  6:04.00
  3  Hare, Frances E               55 METR  6:10.00
  4  Shoenberger, Linda R          58  TAM  6:22.18
  5  Guthrie, Sally K              56 MICH  6:29.17
  6  Moore, Meredith A             56 FACT  6:30.00
  7  Lyman, Carolyn B              55 UTAH  6:59.00
  8  Robinson, Joan M              55 FACT  8:00.10
60-64
  1  Dills, Suzanne                61 INWM  6:32.45
  2  Slifer, Kathy M               60  NEM  6:36.00
  3  Marr, Jackie M                62 SDSM  6:48.80
  4  Ridout, Nancy J               64  TAM  6:58.80
  5  Anziano, Marcia               61  CMS  7:23.56
  6  Litt, Arni H                  60  PNA  7:24.00
  7  Tyler, Sarah L                61  SNM  7:40.00
  8  Caron, Aagje A                64  GBM  8:05.00
  9  Coburn, Mary Anne             64   IM  8:18.00
 10  Trevison, Ellie               63 FACT 10:50.00
65-69
  1  Leilich, Joann                67 WMST  7:30.00
  2  Birkhead, Jane                65  MCM  8:00.45
  3  Bower, Barbara M              68   ES  8:04.01
  4  Stretch, Nancy A              66  TOC  8:10.00
  5  Haworth, Joyce M              68  WCM  9:06.30
70-74
  1  Kremer, Sandra L              70 NCMS  8:32.00
  2  McIntosh, Frances             73 UNAT  9:18.05
75-79
  1  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776  5:18.15
  2  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776  5:20.25
  3  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776  7:07.58
  4  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776  7:30.00
  5  Bohl, Nan H                   77 MOVY  8:23.00
  6  Campbell, Joan K              76 FACT  9:00.03
  7  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776  9:19.06
  8  Kavadas, Janet D              75  PNA 10:51.00
  9  Anderson, Jody                76  CMS 12:30.00
80-84
  1  Smith, Petey M H              81  NEM 10:50.00
  2  Heim, Bea T                   80  TAM 12:02.14
85-89
  1  Burrill, Billie Ann           85  NEM 10:58.00
90-94
  1  Lathram, Mary                 90  DCM 15:02.00
Sponsor #42Sponsor #36Sponsor #21Sponsor #44Sponsor #13
Sponsor #52Sponsor #35Sponsor #20Sponsor #33Sponsor #49Sponsor #45Sponsor #41
Sponsor #43Sponsor #47Sponsor #14Sponsor #25Sponsor #29Sponsor #50Sponsor #51