2006 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 12 Men 100 Yard Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Vythoulkas, Chris G           22 FLAQ    51.50
  2  Fathallah, Omar               21 FLAQ    52.90
  3  Kroll, Alden E                23  PNA    57.00
  4  Petersen, Eugene E            23 GAST    57.89
  5  Kennedy, Adam                 19 MTMS    58.00
  6  Ko, Scott Y                   23  CMS    58.00
  7  Barnhizer, Jason A            19  DOC    59.79
  8  Fanning, Mark A               20  PNA  1:00.80
25-29
  1  Foley, Michael J              26 UCLA    53.65
  2  Joseph, Loic R                26 DKTA    54.20
  3  Cardoso, Rick V               27  NEM    55.00
  4  Auxier, James T               27 SCMC    56.00
  5  Porter, Michael L             25  DOC    57.50
  6  Berg, David B                 26 FLAQ    57.74
  7  Krenzer, Brian                27   IM  1:00.00
  8  Grice, Tony                   27 MICH  1:00.25
  9  Stanton, Jeremiah             25 RGSC  1:01.00
 10  Grim, Frederick E             29 REDT  1:13.00
30-34
  1  Moore, Peter S                33 SMMM    54.48
  2  Kealy, John                   34 FLAQ    54.98
  3  Blessing, Tyler J             33 TXLA    55.53
  4  Wegner, Dan                   34  TYR    55.60
  5  Thomas, Michael R             31  TOC    56.00
  6  Mc Kay, Matthew G             34  TOC    56.00
  7  Wrighton, C Brian             32 BSLM  1:00.25
  8  Fitzner, Adam R               32 METR  1:00.54
35-39
  1  Senn, Thomas A                38 MINN    55.00
  2  Farrell, Andrew J             35 NCMS    55.84
  3  Urban, Mark                   36  MGM    56.94
  4  Hale, William C               35  MAM    57.07
  5  Harper, Jim W                 38 GOLD    57.44
  6  Birnbrich, Mark S             39  NAM    58.75
  7  Spore, Mark A                 37 MICH  1:00.68
  8  Hahn, Darek L                 39  JAM  1:01.82
  9  Davis, Kurt G                 38 UNAT  1:02.97
 10  Gay, Christopher C            37 GAJA  1:04.34
 11  Gill, Mark A                  37  SKY  1:06.50
 12  Kowalak, Mark S               38 GOLD  1:07.50
 13  Holmes, Stephen C             35  NEM  1:10.00
40-44
  1  Smith, John C                 44  CMS    53.50
  2  Stevenson, Chris L            41 VMST    54.60
  3  Bonsall, Robert A             42 1776    54.80
  4  Vicioso, Danilo               42  DOM    57.00
  5  Mays, Brent E                 41 SCSA    57.95
  6  Shaffer, Mike G               40  VCM    58.00
  7  Snoep, Peer                   40 FLAQ    58.00
  8  Allen, Brant C                43  SNM    58.00
  9  Gannon, Robert S              41  JAM    59.02
 10  Hicks, Steve S                40 GOLD    59.36
 11  Morley, David F               40 SWIF    59.80
 12  Hermanson, Brad A             41  MOO  1:00.30
 13  Werlinich, Greg S             41 BDGR  1:00.80
 14  Henschel, Sean M              42 RGSC  1:01.80
 15  Huening, Dennis               41   IM  1:02.00
 16  Segarra, Rafael G             42 FLAQ  1:02.54
 17  Mangrum, John W               43 NCMS  1:03.00
 18  Joyner, Thomas T              41  CMS  1:03.00
 19  Caldwell, Larry E             41 GOLD  1:03.08
 20  Murphy, Michael               43  NEM  1:04.21
 21  Lewis, Michael J              41  CMS  1:05.00
 22  Miller, A K                   42 VMST  1:05.59
 23  Barradas, Jose P              42 FLAQ  1:08.00
 24  Bonsall, Robert A             42 1776  1:19.43
45-49
  1  Britt, J Clay                 45 ANCM    52.50
  2  Wood, Steve                   46 UNAT    54.32
  3  Specht, William L             48  SPM    56.00
  4  Groen, Charles G              46   IM    57.00
  5  Klein, Jonathan E             48 NCMS    57.10
  6  Holbrook, Jeff                47 WMST    57.50
  7  Gibson, Dave                  45   IM    58.50
  8  Harper, Buzz                  46 LAPS  1:00.20
  9  Otto, Douglas E               47 MACO  1:00.40
 10  Reynolds, Curt A              45 TERR  1:00.50
 11  Gentile, Joseph C             45 FLAQ  1:00.80
 12  Goldbloom, Robert M           46 METR  1:01.00
 13  Littlefield, James R          46  PNA  1:02.00
 14  Keck, Mike                    46  TOC  1:02.00
 15  Switzer, Kevin G              45 UNAT  1:03.10
 16  Nutt, Randy                   46 GOLD  1:03.90
 17  Hendrick, Marty               48 FLAQ  1:03.93
 18  Virjee, Fram M                45 LAPS  1:04.40
 19  Witteveen, Michael J          46 GRIN  1:05.51
 20  Peters, Gary S                45 FACT  1:07.13
50-54
  1  Supple, Robert C              51 NMMS    57.50
  2  Djang, Philipp A              51 RGSC    58.00
  3  Ferroggiaro, Fred             52 NCMS    58.99
  4  Lemaistre, Charles F          52 UNAT  1:00.03
  5  Hall, Gary W                  54 RACE  1:01.30
  6  Mykleby, Geoff L              53 WMAC  1:01.50
  7  Van Boer, Eric D              51 RHMS  1:01.50
  8  Mc Millen, Scott P            52 FACT  1:03.48
  9  Bailey, Richard D             52 GAJA  1:04.18
 10  Bright, David C               53  NEM  1:04.50
 11  Voisard, Brian S              54  WIN  1:04.99
 12  Colvard, Carl                 50 STAN  1:05.00
 13  Parler, David                 50 PALM  1:06.61
 14  Burt, Chris E                 51 GOLD  1:06.70
 15  Thompson, Frank L             54 MICH  1:06.79
 16  Feinstein, John               50 ANCM  1:07.50
 17  Weinberg, Norman A            51 AMSC  1:08.00
 18  Schuckers, Lane R             52  GAS  1:09.84
55-59
  1  Wilder, Hugh                  58 PALM    59.80
  2  Thomas, Dick W                58  TAM  1:01.23
  3  Bober, Richard S              55 NCMS  1:02.00
  4  Schmidt, George L             56 GOLD  1:02.60
  5  Leech, J Nathan               57 FACT  1:05.00
  6  Mehl, Don R                   55 RGSC  1:05.49
  7  Warner, Frank                 57  TYR  1:06.10
  8  Chaney, Richard R             55 MICH  1:06.80
  9  DeWitt, Peter F               55 DLMA  1:09.51
 10  Jones, Jay                    59  NEM  1:10.49
 11  Campbell, John F              58  MVN  1:11.01
 12  Magin, Randy                  57 FACT  1:12.14
 13  Parsons, Roger L              59 GOLD  1:12.50
 14  Cowing, John M                57 MICH  1:12.50
 15  Bertrand, Robert T            57  NEM  1:13.20
 16  Miller, Jim W                 55 VMST  1:15.40
 17  Paedae, Dennis                55 GCPS  1:18.99
60-64
  1  Burns, Richard                62  TAM  1:02.50
  2  Smith, Robert S               62 OREG  1:04.00
  3  Galine, Donald L              60 SMMM  1:07.88
  4  Quiggin, David R              61 FLAQ  1:09.45
  5  McColly, Michael              60  PNA  1:11.00
  6  Ferraz, Jose E                61 GOLD  1:12.00
  7  Behr, Daniel                  61 BOZE  1:12.00
  8  Raffaelli, Larry L            63  VCM  1:13.00
  9  Eger, Laszlo J                60  NEM  1:13.00
 10  Dodge, David R                60  CMS  1:18.00
 11  Straka, Peter                 63 TYMS  1:18.02
65-69
  1  Ackerman, Owen                68   IM  1:16.00
  2  Wolfe, Art                    66 UNAT  1:18.00
  3  Fasbender, Barry A            68 STAN  1:24.48
  4  Shearer, Douglas R            65  NEM  1:25.00
  5  Miller, David W               65 GAJA  1:31.00
  6  Reynolds, Bing                65  CMS  1:47.00
70-74
  1  Rapperport, Alan S            72 GOLD  1:18.00
  2  Thayer, George D              70 OREG  1:19.00
  3  Clayson, D Barr               70  NEM  1:21.00
  4  Cavanaugh, Cav                70 GOLD  1:23.00
  5  Hodgson, John H               72 NIAG  1:25.43
  6  Ellis, Richard                73 METR  1:29.05
  7  Holmes, Douglas A             70 FINM  1:29.56
  8  Grohe, William E              72  USF  1:31.40
75-79
  1  Knowlton, Horace S            76 UTAH  1:25.00
  2  Van Dijk, Peter               77 O*H*  1:32.00
  3  Schlegel, Charles H           76  FMM  1:34.19
  4  Silverio, Joaquin             79 GOLD  1:45.00
  5  Homans, Harrison              78  FMM  1:46.09
  6  Anderson, Lee B               75 UNAT  1:46.30
  7  Silverstein, Lou              79 ARIZ  1:48.09
  8  Korten, Don H                 79 MICH  2:07.30
80-84
  1  Truby, Jack O                 81  CMS  1:37.50
  2  Hutinger, Paul                81  FMM  1:38.00
  3  Edwards, James K              83  NEM  1:49.00
  4  Gallaher, Larry J             80 GAJA  2:02.20
  5  Hiers, James L                81 FACT  2:03.08
Sponsor #35Sponsor #42Sponsor #49Sponsor #52Sponsor #25
Sponsor #29Sponsor #50Sponsor #20Sponsor #47Sponsor #36Sponsor #51Sponsor #21
Sponsor #14Sponsor #33Sponsor #44Sponsor #45Sponsor #43Sponsor #41Sponsor #13