2006 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 11 Women 100 Yard Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Thomas, Barbara G             18 FLAQ    59.00
  2  Peterson, Stacy E             24 CUBU    59.10
  3  King, Michele                 24 SSMS    59.95
  4  Rowell, Lauren E              24 CUBU  1:01.60
  5  Lindner, Danielle K           22 ADMS  1:04.50
  6  Husich, Ashley                22 MERR  1:06.33
  7  Scoppetuolo, Leigh Ann        19 FLAQ  1:07.61
  8  Cross, Laura M                24 FLAQ  1:10.00
  9  Morris, Alexis L              23 GAJA  1:10.34
 10  O'Toole, Taren                22  MGM  1:10.35
 11  Lawson, Laura M               20 UNAT  1:11.05
 12  Smith, Lauren E               19  PNA  1:11.78
 13  Pierce, Shona D               21  PNA  1:13.35
 14  Siripant, May N               24 FLAQ  1:13.66
25-29
  1  Tamayo, Nicole D              27  TOC  1:00.59
  2  Caouette, Jacqueline M        28 CUBU  1:02.00
  3  Grover, Mollie K              25 TERR  1:03.09
  4  Wieland, Alycia               29 DAMM  1:05.00
  5  Eckenroad, Alison L           29  MOO  1:05.07
  6  Genova, Lucianna              25 GOLD  1:06.00
  7  Dwors, Liz C                  25 FLAQ  1:06.81
  8  Kozlowski, Laura              28   IM  1:07.50
  9  Spacek, Ellen D               29  NEM  1:08.27
 10  Lasker, Elizabeth             27 MERR  1:08.58
 11  Carruth, Carolan A            26 FLAQ  1:09.00
 12  Reaburn, Laurie               29 MOVY  1:09.00
 13  Stich, Chris S                29 WMAC  1:09.08
 14  Downing, Jennifer             27  NEM  1:09.51
 15  Schoenlank, Julie A           26 METR  1:12.20
 16  Fry, Jessica L                26 RMST  1:15.00
 17  Kelley, Heather C             25 FLAQ  1:20.00
 18  Cuccuini, Samantha A          28 RMST  1:21.03
30-34
  1  Miller, Barbara J             33  CMS    58.50
  2  Kellachan, Jeanne C           34   WM  1:01.50
  3  Ramsbottom, Jeri M            34 ANCM  1:03.43
  4  Howell, Jan M                 34  SNM  1:03.80
  5  Armentrout, Anna S            34 REDT  1:05.35
  6  Hodges, Lesley S              31  SLO  1:07.38
  7  Manna, Christine M            31 PLAN  1:07.50
  8  Limke, Tobi                   31 NBAC  1:08.07
  9  Wainio, Courtney A            30 UNAT  1:09.22
 10  Fleckinger, Amy G             30  CMS  1:10.00
 11  Adlowitz, Diana G             30 NIAG  1:10.77
 12  Ore, Rocio                    34 FLAQ  1:22.00
 13  McKnight, Laurie J            33 CRAQ  1:30.00
35-39
  1  Hart, Sheri L                 35  CMS    58.50
  2  Gary, Kristin J               38 REDT    59.90
  3  Smith, Jody L                 37 STAN  1:00.83
  4  Bryant, Kimberly D            35   IM  1:03.90
  5  Stine, Cheryl E               39  DOC  1:04.10
  6  Chow, Michelle H              37 DAMM  1:04.70
  7  Duggan, Karen L               35  WCM  1:05.80
  8  Spencer, Jennifer A           36 FLAQ  1:06.12
  9  Hulett, Jennifer A            37 FLAQ  1:08.40
 10  Schoenhals, Karen             38 GOLD  1:10.00
 11  Lipman, Sara S                39 FLAQ  1:13.91
 12  LeClair, Dale A               36 GOLD  1:13.98
 13  Cullen, Kim M                 39 GOLD  1:18.00
40-44
  1  Nowak, Elizabeth A            42 NCMS  1:06.50
  2  Smith, Laura K                40  CMS  1:06.50
  3  McEachran, Frances T          44 NCMS  1:08.44
  4  Hacker, Sara                  41   IM  1:09.19
  5  Hagadorn, Heather             41  CMS  1:10.62
  6  Allen, Lisa J                 42 HOTS  1:11.26
  7  Livingston, Leslie C          44 GMUP  1:11.72
  8  Woodburn, Andrea              42 GOLD  1:12.00
  9  Jaeger, Debbie K              43 VMST  1:12.22
 10  Bernhard, Anne E              41  PNA  1:12.60
 11  Cleary, Kelly L               42 SQST  1:13.55
 12  Watkins, Sheryl L             41 DYSM  1:13.70
 13  Davidson, Nancy               41 UNAT  1:14.00
 14  Diddams, Margaret A D         44  PNA  1:19.72
 15  Patton, Lisa A                43 MESA  1:20.00
 16  Lindahl, Lori                 42  TWC  1:25.70
 17  Allen, Susan L                40 MESA  1:30.75
 18  Quistorf, Renee               41  PNA  1:35.00
 19  Hall, Ali R                   44  USF  1:45.00
45-49
  1  Burns, Tenley F               45 MTKA  1:06.89
  2  Sims, Anne Marie              45 UNAT  1:08.37
  3  Cavanaugh, Debbie D           48 GOLD  1:09.00
  4  Early, Marilyn E              48 MICH  1:09.00
  5  Mc Call, Jane E               46 LAPS  1:09.00
  6  Staursky, Karen H             47 CSMT  1:10.05
  7  Alioto, Laurie J              48 WMAC  1:11.00
  8  Ayoob, Laurie                 49 LAPS  1:14.00
  9  Hajost, Cynthia M             46 RMST  1:14.80
 10  Senn, Ann C                   47 MTKA  1:15.00
 11  Howsmon, Angela V             45 SQST  1:15.11
 12  Zhidkova, Olga                46  ASM  1:15.20
 13  Siggs, Brenda M               47 SQST  1:30.00
 14  Berry, Jo-Ann                 49 GOLD  1:33.00
 15  Durkin, Dorothy L             46 UNAT  1:50.10
50-54
  1  Einsidler, Karen L            50 METR  1:09.15
  2  Brooks, Joann                 52  ISF  1:14.50
  3  Aiu, Mavis D                  50 HIMA  1:18.00
  4  Constantino, Patricia S       51 GMUP  1:18.20
  5  Ophaug, Patricia G            54 MINN  1:19.46
  6  Delanois, Barbara             50   IM  1:20.66
  7  Cane, Helen T                 50 CRAQ  1:21.20
55-59
  1  Miller, Jan A                 55 MOST  1:14.95
  2  Moore, Meredith A             56 FACT  1:16.50
  3  La Borwit, Anne G             55 FLAQ  1:16.50
  4  Mitchell, Jeannie R           59 NCMS  1:18.36
  5  McDowell, Teresa W            55 SLAM  1:22.55
  6  Lyman, Carolyn B              55 UTAH  1:24.58
  7  Hashimoto, Christine L        58  CMS  1:28.99
  8  Bacon, Gaby                   57 GOLD  2:10.93
60-64
  1  Pohlmann, Mary M              61   IM  1:18.27
  2  Frid, Barbara                 64 OREG  1:28.00
  3  Durrant, Betsy                64 VMST  1:30.00
  4  Tyler, Sarah L                61  SNM  1:35.00
  5  Coburn, Mary Anne             64   IM  1:37.19
65-69
  1  Jebe, Margit H                67 FACT  1:29.29
  2  Clifford, Gynt H              67 ARIZ  1:33.55
  3  Zaremski, Barbara M           68 VMST  1:37.50
  4  Oberg, Jane C                 68  CMS  1:38.05
  5  Walker, Laura S               68 VMST  1:40.05
  6  Bower, Barbara M              68   ES  1:44.06
  7  Henderson, Martha J           69 FACT  1:47.65
  8  Allen, Jean M                 65  FMM  2:02.09
  9  Hutinger, Margie              66  FMM  2:12.69
70-74
  1  Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne E     72 NCMS  1:43.81
  2  McIntosh, Frances             73 UNAT  2:02.55
75-79
  1  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776  1:01.64
  2  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776  1:02.96
  3  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776  1:03.95
  4  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776  1:09.36
  5  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776  1:09.45
  6  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776  1:10.30
  7  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776  1:50.00
  8  Barton, Cynthia H             75  NEM  1:52.23
  9  Mullins, Mary Jane            75  SKY  1:55.00
 10  Goggin, Georgia L             76 MOST  2:08.65
 11  Kavadas, Janet D              75  PNA  2:09.00
 12  Patterson, Marion E           77 MESA  2:09.15
 13  Aaron, Ruth W                 77 1776  2:16.84
80-84
  1  Steadman, Doris E             81  GSM  1:48.50
  2  Dunn, Betty C                 81 NIAG  2:20.00
85-89
  1  Kreipe, Marie J               86 MOVY  2:57.74
  2  Blitzer, Nancy L              85 FLAQ  3:07.69
90-94
  1  Walker, Anne I                90  DCM  2:30.60
  2  Lathram, Mary                 90  DCM  2:46.00
Sponsor #52Sponsor #14Sponsor #25Sponsor #29Sponsor #41
Sponsor #44Sponsor #36Sponsor #49Sponsor #43Sponsor #42Sponsor #33Sponsor #51
Sponsor #47Sponsor #20Sponsor #45Sponsor #13Sponsor #21Sponsor #50Sponsor #35