2005 Short Course National Championships

Women's Results - Age 55-59

Final Results

Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Charlotte          55 PNA                              27.20   11  
  2 Williamson, Francine      57 GAJA                             28.43    9  
  3 Miller, Celeste           55 SNM                              28.54    8  
  4 Guthrie, Sally            55 MICH                             28.93    7  
  5 Havel, Germaine           56 WMAC                             30.23    6  
  6 Bos, Barbara              56 MICH                             31.30    5  
  7 Greulick-Byron, Joan      55 1776                             31.56    4  
  8 Edelmaier, Brigitte       58 GOLD                             32.73    3  
  9 Pero, Myriam              55 ANCM                             33.44    2  
 10 LeVan, Barbara            55 EXCL                             33.71    1  
 11 Hashimoto, Christine      57 CMS                              33.74  
 12 McCorkle, Elizabeth       55 DCM                              34.22  
 13 Webb, Linda               59 ARIZ                             34.68  
 14 Christenson, Candy        58 WMAC                             35.71  
 15 Elton, Tracy              55 SKY                              43.76  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Charlotte          55 PNA                              59.08   11  
       29.70    59.08                                                      
  2 Williamson, Francine      57 GAJA                           1:01.54    9  
       29.90  1:01.54                                                      
  3 Miller, Celeste           55 SNM                            1:01.74    8  
       29.82  1:01.74                                                      
  4 Guthrie, Sally            55 MICH                           1:04.19    7  
       30.12  1:04.19                                                      
  5 Havel, Germaine           56 WMAC                           1:07.53    6  
       31.96  1:07.53                                                      
  6 Bos, Barbara              56 MICH                           1:07.86    5  
       33.49  1:07.86                                                      
  7 Menard, Joanne            57 ARIZ                           1:08.64    4  
       32.37  1:08.64                                                      
  8 King, Kristina            57 WCM                            1:10.56    3  
       33.64  1:10.56                                                      
  9 Pero, Myriam              55 ANCM                           1:12.64    2  
       35.45  1:12.64                                                      
 10 Springer, Phyllis         56 REDT                           1:12.66    1  
       35.40  1:12.66                                                      
 11 Mc Daniel, Georgia        58 IM                             1:12.87  
       33.73  1:12.87                                                      
 12 Edelmaier, Brigitte       58 GOLD                           1:15.48  
       33.50  1:15.48                                                      
 13 Christenson, Candy        58 WMAC                           1:20.94  
       37.39  1:20.94                                                      
 14 Michel, Judy              58 1776                           1:23.73  
       40.31  1:23.73                                                      
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Celeste           55 SNM                            2:13.09   11  
       30.69  1:03.74  1:37.84  2:13.09                                    
  2 Williamson, Francine      57 GAJA                           2:15.53    9  
       31.46  1:05.33  1:40.09  2:15.53                                    
  3 Guthrie, Sally            55 MICH                           2:21.67    8  
       32.49  1:09.46  1:46.39  2:21.67                                    
  4 Barry, Marcia             56 VMST                           2:28.81    7  
       34.06  1:11.70  1:50.89  2:28.81                                    
  5 Havel, Germaine           56 WMAC                           2:29.98    6  
       32.33  1:09.92  1:50.89  2:29.98                                    
  6 King, Kristina            57 WCM                            2:30.12    5  
       34.61  1:12.14  1:51.50  2:30.12                                    
  7 Menard, Joanne            57 ARIZ                           2:30.94    4  
       34.58  1:13.19  1:52.67  2:30.94                                    
  8 Pero, Myriam              55 ANCM                           2:36.76    3  
       36.43  1:15.83  1:56.55  2:36.76                                    
  9 Yeomans, Susan            56 REDT                           2:37.91    2  
       34.63  1:13.88  1:55.07  2:37.91                                    
 10 Springer, Phyllis         56 REDT                           2:40.40    1  
       37.23  1:18.74  2:00.49  2:40.40                                    
 11 Veater, Betty             58 BRYB                           2:40.84  
       37.19  1:17.53  2:00.50  2:40.84                                    
 12 Welch, Sarah              58 PNA                            2:41.01  
       37.80  1:19.42  2:01.91  2:41.01                                    
 13 Michel, Judy              58 1776                           2:50.07  
       42.03  1:28.59  2:17.37  2:50.07                                    
 14 Cosper, Sue               56 ISF                            3:56.76  
       53.17  1:56.30  2:57.19  3:56.76                                    
 
Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Celeste           55 SNM                            5:58.13   11  
       31.56  1:06.59  1:42.75  2:19.01  2:55.50  3:32.01  4:08.44  4:45.39
     5:22.38  5:58.13                                                      
  2 Shoenberger, Linda        57 SNM                            6:24.27    9  
       36.60  1:15.09  1:53.49  2:32.00  3:10.69  3:49.28  4:27.52  5:06.66
     5:45.52  6:24.27                                                      
  3 Barry, Marcia             56 VMST                           6:28.93    8  
       35.32  1:14.07  1:54.16  2:34.17  3:13.74  3:53.44  4:33.06  5:12.20
     5:51.62  6:28.93                                                      
  4 Guthrie, Sally            55 MICH                           6:30.22    7  
       32.88  1:10.24  1:49.15  2:29.00  3:09.66  3:50.22  4:30.94  5:11.85
     5:52.39  6:30.22                                                      
  5 Bos, Barbara              56 MICH                           6:31.75    6  
       36.60  1:15.61  1:55.15  2:34.46  3:13.83  3:53.48  4:33.17  5:13.42
     5:53.64  6:31.75                                                      
  6 Moore, Meredith           55 CONN                           6:33.36    5  
       33.80  1:10.90  1:50.21  2:30.94  3:12.03  3:53.78  4:34.64  5:15.22
     5:55.32  6:33.36                                                      
  7 King, Kristina            57 WCM                            6:38.56    4  
       35.90  1:14.48  1:54.22  2:34.88  3:15.31  3:56.35  4:37.21  5:17.94
     5:59.06  6:38.56                                                      
  8 Menard, Joanne            57 ARIZ                           6:39.01    3  
       34.54  1:14.93  1:56.37  2:37.66  3:18.93  3:59.42  4:39.81  5:19.85
     6:00.12  6:39.01                                                      
  9 Yeomans, Susan            56 REDT                           6:53.70    2  
       36.36  1:16.98  1:58.58  2:40.91  3:23.31  4:05.93  4:48.50  5:30.70
     6:13.05  6:53.70                                                      
 10 Springer, Phyllis         56 REDT                           6:57.28    1  
       38.27  1:19.19  2:01.37  2:43.71  3:25.83  4:08.16  4:50.75  5:33.81
     6:16.12  6:57.28                                                      
 11 Pero, Myriam              55 ANCM                           7:05.20  
       38.23  1:19.22  2:02.48  2:47.84  3:30.53  4:13.99  4:57.40  5:41.60
     6:23.12  7:05.20                                                      
 12 Welch, Sarah              58 PNA                            7:17.29  
       37.63  1:19.50  2:02.44  2:47.06  3:32.21  4:17.96  5:04.48  5:50.16
     6:35.42  7:17.29                                                      
 13 Veater, Betty             58 BRYB                           7:20.74  
       36.87  1:18.03  2:01.05  2:45.89  3:31.37  4:18.40  5:05.90  5:52.60
     6:37.80  7:20.74                                                      
 14 Michel, Judy              58 1776                           7:57.22  
       41.76  1:28.51  2:17.49  3:06.41  3:55.22  4:44.37  5:33.21  6:21.88
     7:10.73  7:57.22                                                      
 15 Elton, Tracy              55 SKY                           10:26.12  
       58.49  2:00.81  3:06.64  4:09.42  5:15.23  6:18.66  7:22.42  8:23.23
     9:27.08 10:26.12                                                      
 -- Cosper, Sue               56 ISF                                 DQ  
 
Women 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Celeste           55 SNM                           11:59.69   11  
       32.41  1:08.01  1:44.60  2:21.03  2:57.53  3:33.70  4:09.89  4:46.19
     5:22.44  5:58.81  6:34.76  7:10.72  7:46.83  8:23.13  8:59.66  9:35.84
    10:12.16 10:48.61 11:24.81 11:59.69                                    
  2 Barry, Marcia             56 VMST                          13:03.41    9  
       35.19  1:13.78  1:52.88  2:32.08  3:11.43  3:50.82  4:30.40  5:10.10
     5:49.62  6:29.35  7:09.04  7:48.68  8:28.30  9:08.01  9:47.77 10:27.58
    11:07.22 11:46.81 12:26.19 13:03.41                                    
  3 King, Kristina            57 WCM                           13:22.23    8  
       35.61  1:13.75  1:52.86  2:33.00  3:12.90  3:53.24  4:33.31  5:13.99
     5:54.30  6:35.18  7:15.95  7:56.52  8:37.62  9:18.22  9:59.06 10:39.83
    11:20.86 12:01.85 12:42.38 13:22.23                                    
  4 Bos, Barbara              56 MICH                          13:28.08    7  
       37.01  1:16.50  1:57.44  2:38.05  3:18.66  3:59.49  4:39.94  5:20.28
     6:00.48  6:40.89  7:21.38  8:01.77  8:42.43  9:23.62 10:04.25 10:45.16
    11:26.13 12:06.93 12:48.24 13:28.08                                    
  5 Mancino, Cathy            55 GOLD                          13:43.19    6  
       36.56  1:16.36  1:57.85  2:39.58  3:21.66  4:03.94  4:46.14  5:27.54
     6:09.48  6:51.08  7:32.99  8:14.52  9:37.74 10:19.14 11:00.41 11:42.15
    12:22.88 13:04.04 13:43.19 13:43.19                                    
  6 Yeomans, Susan            56 REDT                          14:02.94    5  
       37.30  1:18.39  1:59.89  2:42.02  3:24.60  4:07.12  4:49.79  5:32.12
     6:14.28  6:56.78  7:39.48  8:22.27  9:04.86  9:47.68 10:30.17 11:12.74
    11:55.42 12:38.22 13:21.27 14:02.94                                    
  7 Young, Lydia              56 CMS                           15:32.96    4  
       43.43  1:29.15  2:14.98  3:01.99  3:48.81  4:36.44  5:23.56  6:10.31
     6:58.03  7:45.24  8:33.21  9:20.10 10:07.31 10:54.46 11:41.67 12:28.88
    13:15.57 14:02.65 14:48.96 15:32.96                                    
  8 Michel, Judy              58 1776                          16:08.80    3  
       42.01  1:28.33  2:15.72  3:04.19  3:52.74  4:41.55  5:30.89  6:20.61
     7:09.95  7:59.02  8:48.21  9:37.08 10:26.07 11:15.59 12:03.92 12:53.14
    13:42.99 14:32.18 15:21.95 16:08.80                                    
  9 Webb, Linda               59 ARIZ                          16:26.43    2  
       43.07  1:31.47  2:19.13  3:07.49  3:56.51  4:46.27  5:37.13  6:27.46
     7:18.25  8:09.21  8:58.62  9:50.49 10:39.61 11:28.94 12:19.00 13:09.52
    13:59.77 14:50.71 15:39.66 16:26.43                                    
 
Women 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Meredith           55 CONN                          21:19.53   11  
       34.53  1:12.37  1:51.49  2:31.33  3:11.64  3:51.37  4:30.29  5:09.51
     5:48.81  6:27.71  7:06.42  7:45.35  8:24.27  9:03.50  9:42.46 10:21.80
    11:00.96 11:40.26 12:19.64 12:58.90 13:38.06 14:16.82 14:55.23 15:33.84
    16:12.50 16:50.54 17:28.59 18:06.88 18:45.78 19:24.52 20:03.37 20:42.66
    21:19.53
  2 Shoenberger, Linda        57 SNM                           21:28.36    9  
       37.45  1:16.66  1:55.71  2:34.75  3:13.80  3:53.14  4:32.30  5:11.56
     5:50.26  6:29.39  7:08.36  7:47.32  8:26.13  9:05.00  9:44.03 10:23.15
    11:01.98 11:40.51 12:19.07 12:57.79 13:36.58 14:15.50 14:54.28 15:33.98
    16:14.09 16:53.85 17:33.11 18:12.03 18:51.36 19:30.58 20:10.25 20:49.70
    21:28.36
  3 Guthrie, Sally            55 MICH                          22:28.11    8  
       34.64  1:12.68  1:52.04  2:31.97  3:11.50  3:51.34  4:31.34  5:11.78
     5:52.75  6:34.16  7:15.30  7:56.63  8:38.63  9:20.32 10:02.32 10:43.89
    11:25.17 12:06.99 12:49.09 13:30.98 14:13.15 14:54.73 15:36.51 16:18.46
    17:00.16 17:41.31 18:23.00 19:04.53 19:47.02 20:28.74 21:10.41 21:50.69
    22:28.11
  4 Bos, Barbara              56 MICH                          22:47.02    7  
       38.57  1:20.03  2:01.59  2:43.51  3:25.17  4:07.26  4:49.19  5:31.02
     6:12.79  6:54.85  7:36.41  8:17.88  8:59.12  9:40.53 10:22.03 11:03.53
    11:44.87 12:26.51 13:08.32 13:50.25 14:32.03 15:13.72 15:55.55 16:37.20
    17:18.42 17:59.87 18:41.32 19:22.80 20:04.23 20:45.60 21:26.63 22:07.91
    22:47.02
  5 Springer, Phyllis         56 REDT                          23:33.35    6  
       37.54  1:19.22  2:01.83  2:44.25  3:26.41  4:09.02  4:51.76  5:34.49
     6:17.53  7:00.56  7:43.12  8:25.82  9:08.76  9:51.81 10:34.76 11:18.08
    12:01.21 12:43.83 13:26.75 14:10.04 14:53.24 15:36.49 16:20.22 17:03.89
    17:47.62 18:30.88 19:14.66 19:58.06 20:41.54 21:24.97 22:08.37 22:51.97
    23:33.35
  6 Veater, Betty             58 BRYB                          23:37.91    5  
       38.12  1:19.18  2:02.00  2:45.90  3:30.08  4:13.97  4:58.21  5:41.98
     6:25.16  7:08.30  7:51.43  8:34.33  9:17.15 10:00.69 10:43.98 11:27.43
    12:10.45 12:53.11 13:35.83 14:19.02 15:01.86 15:44.87 16:27.62 17:10.70
    17:53.96 18:37.04 19:20.30 20:03.59 20:47.49 21:31.05 22:14.42 22:56.89
    23:37.91
  7 Pero, Myriam              55 ANCM                          24:09.30    4  
       40.07  1:22.98  2:06.46  2:49.86  3:34.04  4:17.93  5:01.62  5:45.64
     6:29.73  7:13.70  7:58.06  8:42.28  9:26.38 10:10.24 10:54.27 11:38.55
    12:22.24 13:06.39 13:49.89 14:33.99 15:18.20 16:02.07 16:46.19 17:30.32
    18:14.57 18:58.90 19:43.54 20:28.31 21:12.92 21:57.39 22:42.01 23:26.12
    24:09.30
  8 Michel, Judy              58 1776                          27:04.88    3  
       43.27  1:31.28  2:20.68  3:10.32  3:59.98  4:49.93  5:40.19  6:30.00
     7:20.10  8:09.45  8:58.83  9:48.20 10:37.77 11:27.44 12:16.80 13:06.17
    13:55.45 14:44.65 15:34.31 16:23.63 17:13.43 18:02.88 18:52.35 19:41.74
    20:31.92 21:21.55 22:10.90 23:00.20 23:49.37 24:38.65 25:28.79 26:18.02
    27:04.88
  9 Sutherland, Kate          57 PNA                           32:24.35    2  
       45.75  1:41.18  2:38.21  3:37.26  4:36.20  5:35.23  6:34.77  7:34.08
     8:33.37  9:32.53 10:32.78 11:33.75 12:33.33 13:32.51 14:32.82 15:31.84
    16:30.68 17:30.94 18:31.16 19:30.86 20:30.65 21:29.95 22:30.43 23:30.04
    24:29.58 25:29.04 26:29.73 27:29.53 28:28.99 29:27.80 30:26.64 31:25.68
    32:24.35
 10 Elton, Tracy              55 SKY                           33:40.43    1  
       54.68  1:58.24  3:02.12  4:07.72  5:12.68  6:12.03  7:12.67  8:15.91
     9:19.99 10:21.58 11:23.09 12:25.86 13:26.51 14:27.63 15:28.07 16:28.69
    17:30.05 18:31.45 19:39.55 20:41.52 21:41.46 22:41.76 23:41.54 24:41.94
    25:42.52 26:43.86                            30:44.68 31:44.64 32:44.55
    33:40.43
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Meredith           55 CONN                             34.92   11  
  2 Mitchell, Jeannie         58 NCMS                             36.52    9  
  3 Barry, Marcia             56 VMST                             37.34    8  
  4 LeVan, Barbara            55 EXCL                             38.22    7  
  5 Edelmaier, Brigitte       58 GOLD                             38.76    6  
  6 Havel, Germaine           56 WMAC                             39.16    5  
  7 Hashimoto, Christine      57 CMS                              41.10    4  
  8 McCorkle, Elizabeth       55 DCM                              41.55    3  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Meredith           55 CONN                           1:16.09   11  
       36.99  1:16.09                                                      
  2 Mitchell, Jeannie         58 NCMS                           1:20.37    9  
       38.99  1:20.37                                                      
  3 Barry, Marcia             56 VMST                           1:22.32    8  
       40.40  1:22.32                                                      
  4 Havel, Germaine           56 WMAC                           1:25.39    7  
  5 Hashimoto, Christine      57 CMS                            1:28.99    6  
       44.03  1:28.99                                                      
  6 LeVan, Barbara            55 EXCL                           1:29.38    5  
       41.25  1:29.38                                                      
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Meredith           55 CONN                           2:45.64   11  
       38.62  1:19.47  2:02.35  2:45.64                                    
  2 Mitchell, Jeannie         58 NCMS                           2:50.96    9  
       39.91  1:23.17  2:07.30  2:50.96                                    
  3 Barry, Marcia             56 VMST                           2:53.56    8  
       41.47  1:24.91  2:09.78  2:53.56                                    
  4 Walsh Beilman, Stephanie  55 1776                           2:54.24    7  
       40.35  1:23.34  2:09.39  2:54.24                                    
  5 Springer, Phyllis         56 REDT                           2:57.42    6  
       42.76  1:27.48  2:13.06  2:57.42                                    
  6 Young, Lydia              56 CMS                            3:12.14    5  
       45.02  1:34.89  2:24.33  3:12.14                                    
  7 LeVan, Barbara            55 EXCL                           3:17.47    4  
       43.05           2:24.30  3:17.47                                    
  8 Hashimoto, Christine      57 CMS                            3:19.40    3  
       46.55  1:36.21  2:27.08  3:19.40                                    
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pierson, Ginger           59 MACO                             36.91   11  
  2 Wilson, Meegan            56 FACT                             37.79    9  
  3 Williamson, Francine      57 GAJA                             38.02    8  
  4 Mitsuda-Bagnall, Carol    56 WMST                             40.72    7  
  5 Christenson, Candy        58 WMAC                             41.23    6  
  6 Bos, Barbara              56 MICH                             41.45    5  
  7 Mitchell, Jeannie         58 NCMS                             43.85    4  
  8 Webb, Linda               59 ARIZ                             44.96    3  
  9 Tyler, A Susan            56 SNM                              46.58    2  
 10 Michel, Judy              58 1776                             50.32    1  
 11 Cosper, Sue               56 ISF                            1:02.91  
 -- McCorkle, Elizabeth       55 DCM                                 DQ  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pierson, Ginger           59 MACO                           1:18.98   11  
       37.03  1:18.98                                                      
  2 Williamson, Francine      57 GAJA                           1:22.37    9  
       39.28  1:22.37                                                      
  3 Wilson, Meegan            56 FACT                           1:24.18    8  
       40.73  1:24.18                                                      
  4 Walsh Beilman, Stephanie  55 1776                           1:28.59    7  
       41.73  1:28.59                                                      
  5 Mitsuda-Bagnall, Carol    56 WMST                           1:29.65    6  
       41.56  1:29.65                                                      
  6 Christenson, Candy        58 WMAC                           1:33.42    5  
       43.69  1:33.42                                                      
  7 Veater, Betty             58 BRYB                           1:35.43    4  
       45.76  1:35.43                                                      
  8 Webb, Linda               59 ARIZ                           1:36.01    3  
       46.08  1:36.01                                                      
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pierson, Ginger           59 MACO                           2:59.05   11  
       39.55  1:24.89  2:11.98  2:59.05                                    
  2 Wilson, Meegan            56 FACT                           3:02.66    9  
       41.64  1:27.83  2:15.34  3:02.66                                    
  3 Walsh Beilman, Stephanie  55 1776                           3:04.82    8  
       42.43  1:29.06  2:16.79  3:04.82                                    
  4 Mitsuda-Bagnall, Carol    56 WMST                           3:15.43    7  
       44.53  1:33.37  2:24.04  3:15.43                                    
  5 Veater, Betty             58 BRYB                           3:23.68    6  
       46.16  1:35.95  2:29.60  3:23.68                                    
  6 Webb, Linda               59 ARIZ                           3:26.89    5  
       47.50  1:40.53  2:33.69  3:26.89                                    
  7 Christenson, Candy        58 WMAC                           3:31.98    4  
       47.70  1:41.49  2:37.70  3:31.98                                    
  8 Sutherland, Kate          57 PNA                            3:57.17    3  
       52.14  1:53.16  2:55.67  3:57.17                                    
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Charlotte          55 PNA                              29.96   11  
  2 Tyler, A Susan            56 SNM                              32.90    9  
  3 Walsh Beilman, Stephanie  55 1776                             33.04    8  
  4 Menard, Joanne            57 ARIZ                             34.51    7  
  5 Quill, Catherine          55 IM                               34.72    6  
  6 Greulick-Byron, Joan      55 1776                             35.49    5  
  7 Wilson, Meegan            56 FACT                             35.53    4  
  8 Edelmaier, Brigitte       58 GOLD                             36.56    3  
  9 Mc Daniel, Georgia        58 IM                               37.73    2  
 10 Welch, Sarah              58 PNA                              37.99    1  
 11 Springer, Phyllis         56 REDT                             38.59  
 12 Young, Lydia              56 CMS                              39.68  
 13 Christenson, Candy        58 WMAC                             39.83  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quill, Catherine          55 IM                             1:15.67   11  
       34.53  1:15.67                                                      
  2 Tyler, A Susan            56 SNM                            1:16.44    9  
       36.75  1:16.44                                                      
  3 Mancino, Cathy            55 GOLD                           1:16.93    8  
       36.70  1:16.93                                                      
  4 Guthrie, Sally            55 MICH                           1:17.57    7  
       34.94  1:17.57                                                      
  5 Walsh Beilman, Stephanie  55 1776                           1:17.58    6  
       35.60  1:17.58                                                      
  6 Yeomans, Susan            56 REDT                           1:20.63    5  
       36.39  1:20.63                                                      
  7 Pierson, Ginger           59 MACO                           1:21.13    4  
       37.88  1:21.13                                                      
  8 Wilson, Meegan            56 FACT                           1:22.42    3  
       39.28  1:22.42                                                      
  9 King, Kristina            57 WCM                            1:23.46    2  
       38.08  1:23.46                                                      
 10 Veater, Betty             58 BRYB                           1:26.03    1  
       40.42  1:26.03                                                      
 11 Welch, Sarah              58 PNA                            1:27.24  
       41.30  1:27.24                                                      
 12 Young, Lydia              56 CMS                            1:28.27  
       42.99  1:28.27                                                      
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mancino, Cathy            55 GOLD                           2:48.08   11  
       36.82  1:19.01  2:02.36  2:48.08                                    
  2 Quill, Catherine          55 IM                             2:51.64    9  
       38.22  1:21.94  2:06.28  2:51.64                                    
  3 Pierson, Ginger           59 MACO                           2:55.51    8  
       39.64  1:23.78  2:09.59  2:55.51                                    
  4 Yeomans, Susan            56 REDT                           3:07.30    7  
       38.48  1:24.77  2:14.68  3:07.30                                    
  5 King, Kristina            57 WCM                            3:08.94    6  
       41.52  1:29.50  2:18.97  3:08.94                                    
  6 Young, Lydia              56 CMS                            3:27.21    5  
       46.70  1:38.97  2:33.09  3:27.21                                    
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Charlotte          55 PNA                            1:09.27   11  
       31.96  1:09.27                                                      
  2 Wilson, Meegan            56 FACT                           1:20.29    9  
       40.26  1:20.29                                                      
  3 Tyler, A Susan            56 SNM                            1:20.58    8  
       35.60  1:20.58                                                      
  4 Havel, Germaine           56 WMAC                           1:21.16    7  
       37.08  1:21.16                                                      
  5 Mc Daniel, Georgia        58 IM                             1:22.97    6  
       38.23  1:22.97                                                      
  6 Mitchell, Jeannie         58 NCMS                           1:23.73    5  
       38.84  1:23.73                                                      
  7 Greulick-Byron, Joan      55 1776                           1:24.20    4  
       39.94  1:24.20                                                      
  8 McCorkle, Elizabeth       55 DCM                            1:28.79    3  
       39.49  1:28.79                                                      
  9 Hashimoto, Christine      57 CMS                            1:29.64    2  
       42.48  1:29.64                                                      
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Charlotte          55 PNA                            2:29.14   11  
       32.25  1:11.06  1:55.53  2:29.14                                    
  2 Miller, Celeste           55 SNM                            2:39.09    9  
       34.87  1:16.13  2:04.36  2:39.09                                    
  3 Walsh Beilman, Stephanie  55 1776                           2:51.88    8  
       36.77  1:21.62  2:11.00  2:51.88                                    
  4 Pierson, Ginger           59 MACO                           2:57.06    7  
       39.24  1:26.84  2:15.28  2:57.06                                    
  5 Tyler, A Susan            56 SNM                            3:03.65    6  
       34.10  1:22.21  2:21.36  3:03.65                                    
  6 Mitchell, Jeannie         58 NCMS                           3:05.25    5  
       46.71  1:29.85  2:23.35  3:05.25                                    
  7 Welch, Sarah              58 PNA                            3:07.24    4  
       39.97  1:31.69  2:27.84  3:07.24                                    
  8 Mc Daniel, Georgia        58 IM                             3:08.54    3  
       40.70  1:30.23  2:27.25  3:08.54                                    
  9 McCorkle, Elizabeth       55 DCM                            3:23.80    2  
       45.34  1:35.91  2:34.82  3:23.80                                    
 10 Sutherland, Kate          57 PNA                            3:53.79    1  
       52.22  1:54.91  2:59.88  3:53.79                                    
 
Women 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Charlotte          55 PNA                            5:24.43   11  
       33.43  1:12.14  1:55.33  2:38.03  3:25.73  4:12.91  4:50.14  5:24.43
  2 Mancino, Cathy            55 GOLD                           5:56.74    9  
       36.44  1:17.42  2:06.41  2:56.06  3:46.64  4:38.35  5:19.12  5:56.74
  3 Quill, Catherine          55 IM                             6:13.28    8  
       38.52  1:23.12  2:11.78  2:59.46  3:54.04  4:49.92  5:32.23  6:13.28
  4 Yeomans, Susan            56 REDT                           6:16.70    7  
       39.37  1:25.46  2:14.09  3:02.09  3:55.36  4:48.86  5:33.65  6:16.70
  5 Welch, Sarah              58 PNA                            6:44.75    6  
       42.59  1:35.25  2:29.32  3:22.82  4:19.79  5:18.05  6:02.06  6:44.75
  6 Young, Lydia              56 CMS                            6:57.20    5  
       46.48  1:40.91  2:34.23  3:29.51  4:26.65  5:23.07  6:12.68  6:57.20
  7 Mc Daniel, Georgia        58 IM                             7:01.73    4  
       46.95  1:47.60  2:42.55  3:34.62  4:32.33  5:30.73  6:17.54  7:01.73
Sponsor #43Sponsor #13Sponsor #42Sponsor #52Sponsor #35
Sponsor #29Sponsor #33Sponsor #44Sponsor #21Sponsor #20Sponsor #36Sponsor #25
Sponsor #41Sponsor #51Sponsor #45Sponsor #47Sponsor #49Sponsor #50Sponsor #14