2005 Short Course National Championships

Women's Results - Age 40-44

Final Results

Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sappey, Collette          40 CMS                              24.65   11  
  2 Pettis Scott, Anna        42 CMS                              24.94    9  
  3 Walsh, Susan              43 NCMS                             24.98    8  
  4 Popps, Corrin             40 MICH                             25.08    7  
  5 Garnier, Kathy            44 CMS                              25.34    6  
  6 Lueker, Mary              40 RMST                             25.35    5  
  7 Olson, Carol              42 OMAH                             25.38    4  
  8 Mc Gee, Beth              43 GAJA                             25.46    3  
  9 Voorhees, Carolyn         43 TERR                             25.61    2  
 10 Dahl, Lisa                44 PNA                              25.67    1  
 11 Pace, Lisa                43 PNA                              25.77  
 12 Cook, Mimi                40 AKMS                             25.90  
 13 Birnbrich, Beth           41 GCMT                             25.91  
 14 Hennessey, Lynnette       40 HHAC                             26.30  
 15 Hanson, Tanya             43 GOLD                             26.43  
 16 Barrett, Caryl            41 GAJA                             26.50  
 17 Dewey, Vicky              43 WHSC                             26.52  
 18 Deal, Elisabeth-Elliott   41 ANCM                             26.56  
 19 Emanuel, Florence         42 UNAT                             26.68  
 20 Sims, Anne Marie          44 UNAT                             27.07  
 20 Vaughn, Holly             43 CCYA                             27.07  
 22 Carroll, Tish             43 CLVM                             27.22  
 23 Welker, Susan             43 IM                               27.41  
 24 Considine-Miller, Ellen   41 WMST                             27.43  
 25 Ruble, Amy                42 IM                               27.45  
 26 Major, Rebecca            41 ARIZ                             27.46  
 27 Hunt, Allison             41 ALMA                             27.47  
 28 Tait, Christine           40 AKMS                             27.66  
 29 Jaeger, Debbie            42 VMST                             27.72  
 30 Hacker, Sara              40 IM                               27.80  
 31 Carroll, Sherry           42 IM                               28.01  
 32 Jekot, Elizabeth          42 DAMM                             28.44  
 33 Weisman, Kathleen         41 IM                               28.46  
 34 Dean, Paige               40 FACT                             28.56  
 35 Preusser, Pamela          40 NHCP                             29.35  
 36 Binz, Karin               43 LAPS                             29.43  
 37 Springer, Margie          44 NCMS                             30.03  
 38 Lane, Joan                41 SSMS                             30.77  
 39 Leone, Susan              41 WM                               31.06  
 40 Dilldine, Debbie          42 RMST                             31.32  
 41 Laroche, Daryl            44 FACT                             38.21  
 -- Lewis, Bronwyn            41 VMST                                DQ  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Gee, Beth              43 GAJA                             54.26   11  
       26.10    54.26                                                      
  2 Pettis Scott, Anna        42 CMS                              54.42    9  
       25.87    54.42                                                      
  3 Walsh, Susan              43 NCMS                             54.46    8  
       26.33    54.46                                                      
  4 Popps, Corrin             40 MICH                             54.48    7  
       26.26    54.48                                                      
  5 Olson, Carol              42 OMAH                             54.56    6  
       26.17    54.56                                                      
  6 Sappey, Collette          40 CMS                              54.66    5  
       26.53    54.66                                                      
  7 Garnier, Kathy            44 CMS                              55.24    4  
       26.80    55.24                                                      
  8 Cook, Mimi                40 AKMS                             55.98    3  
       27.22    55.98                                                      
  9 Hagadorn, Heather         40 CMS                              56.00    2  
       27.01    56.00                                                      
 10 Birnbrich, Beth           41 GCMT                             56.34    1  
       27.45    56.34                                                      
 11 Hennessey, Lynnette       40 HHAC                             56.41  
       27.37    56.41                                                      
 12 Lueker, Mary              40 RMST                             56.50  
       27.88    56.50                                                      
 13 Voorhees, Carolyn         43 TERR                             56.90  
       26.90    56.90                                                      
 14 Faurot, Michelle          44 REDT                             57.42  
       27.32    57.42                                                      
 15 Milanese, Barbara         43 GOLD                             57.51  
       27.89    57.51                                                      
 16 Barrett, Caryl            41 GAJA                             57.64  
       27.83    57.64                                                      
 17 Deal, Elisabeth-Elliott   41 ANCM                             58.08  
       28.23    58.08                                                      
 18 Bailey, Monica            44 ARIZ                             58.15  
       27.99    58.15                                                      
 19 Emanuel, Florence         42 UNAT                             58.36  
       28.39    58.36                                                      
 20 Hanson, Tanya             43 GOLD                             58.50  
       27.47    58.50                                                      
 21 Major, Rebecca            41 ARIZ                             58.65  
       27.82    58.65                                                      
 22 Atkins, Tillie            40 FACT                             58.85  
       28.11    58.85                                                      
 23 Considine-Miller, Ellen   41 WMST                             58.96  
       28.69    58.96                                                      
 24 Dewey, Vicky              43 WHSC                             59.13  
       28.22    59.13                                                      
 25 Carroll, Tish             43 CLVM                           1:00.31  
       28.31  1:00.31                                                      
 26 Quinlan, Karen            43 HOTS                           1:00.74  
       28.68  1:00.74                                                      
 27 Hunt, Allison             41 ALMA                           1:00.99  
       29.14  1:00.99                                                      
 28 Jaeger, Debbie            42 VMST                           1:01.00  
       29.44  1:01.00                                                      
 29 Ruble, Amy                42 IM                             1:01.25  
       28.87  1:01.25                                                      
 30 Becker, Lisa              40 IM                             1:01.30  
       29.56  1:01.30                                                      
 31 Landrigan-Adams, Karen    43 UNAT                           1:01.63  
       29.33  1:01.63                                                      
 32 Sims, Anne Marie          44 UNAT                           1:01.70  
       28.29  1:01.70                                                      
 33 Whitney, Jamie            40 PNA                            1:02.47  
       30.12  1:02.47                                                      
 34 Carroll, Sherry           42 IM                             1:03.34  
       29.99  1:03.34                                                      
 35 Weisman, Kathleen         41 IM                             1:03.39  
       30.10  1:03.39                                                      
 36 Kiley, Tory               44 VMST                           1:03.84  
       30.51  1:03.84                                                      
 37 Preusser, Pamela          40 NHCP                           1:04.99  
       29.92  1:04.99                                                      
 38 Leone, Susan              41 WM                             1:05.28  
       31.46  1:05.28                                                      
 39 Moyer, Michelle           42 RMST                           1:06.86  
       32.63  1:06.86                                                      
 40 Hayes, Jeanne             43 UTAH                           1:07.74  
       30.94  1:07.74                                                      
 41 Dilldine, Debbie          42 RMST                           1:08.95  
       31.88  1:08.95                                                      
 42 Meeks, Patti              40 CMS                            1:15.72  
       36.15  1:15.72                                                      
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hagadorn, Heather         40 CMS                            1:59.80   11  
       28.22    57.97  1:28.08  1:59.80                                    
  2 Birnbrich, Beth           41 GCMT                           2:01.58    9  
       28.76    59.08  1:30.09  2:01.58                                    
  3 Olson, Carol              42 OMAH                           2:01.60    8  
       28.53    58.92  1:29.93  2:01.60                                    
  4 Mc Gee, Beth              43 GAJA                           2:01.80    7  
       28.67    59.05  1:29.99  2:01.80                                    
  5 Cook, Mimi                40 AKMS                           2:02.10    6  
       28.25    58.94  1:30.73  2:02.10                                    
  6 Block, Andrea             43 IM                             2:03.59    5  
       28.72    59.92  1:31.76  2:03.59                                    
  7 Garnier, Kathy            44 CMS                            2:03.90    4  
       29.10  1:00.29  1:32.23  2:03.90                                    
  8 Nowak, Elizabeth          41 NCMS                           2:04.22    3  
       29.18  1:00.26  1:32.42  2:04.22                                    
  9 Hennessey, Lynnette       40 HHAC                           2:04.85    2  
       28.51    59.91  1:32.55  2:04.85                                    
 10 Peot, Teri                43 IM                             2:05.35    1  
       29.24  1:00.62  1:33.10  2:05.35                                    
 11 Faurot, Michelle          44 REDT                           2:09.19  
       29.84  1:03.02  1:37.00  2:09.19                                    
 12 Petersen, Stephanie       43 SLAM                           2:09.27  
       30.95  1:03.26  1:36.36  2:09.27                                    
 13 Hanson, Tanya             43 GOLD                           2:10.05  
       28.70  1:00.73  1:34.91  2:10.05                                    
 14 Carroll, Tish             43 CLVM                           2:10.74  
       30.59  1:03.73  1:37.18  2:10.74                                    
 15 Landrigan-Adams, Karen    43 UNAT                           2:12.98  
       30.49  1:03.58  1:38.17  2:12.98                                    
 16 Woodburn, Andrea          41 GOLD                           2:13.86  
       29.79  1:02.67  1:38.00  2:13.86                                    
 17 Falk, Abigail             43 REDT                           2:15.90  
       31.41  1:05.06  1:39.97  2:15.90                                    
 18 Major, Rebecca            41 ARIZ                           2:16.40  
       31.85  1:05.85  1:41.60  2:16.40                                    
 19 Hunt, Allison             41 ALMA                           2:20.40  
       31.69  1:06.12  1:42.67  2:20.40                                    
 20 Moyer, Michelle           42 RMST                           2:25.66  
       32.33  1:09.23  1:47.94  2:25.66                                    
 21 Dillenburg, Roberta       42 RMST                           2:41.36  
       36.85  1:17.61  2:00.44  2:41.36                                    
 22 Kaufmann, Karen           40 VMST                           2:45.68  
       37.98  1:19.91  2:03.45  2:45.68                                    
 23 Dewey, Vicky              43 WHSC                           2:53.58  
       26.21  1:17.21  2:06.36  2:53.58                                    
 
Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hug, Laurie               40 1776                           5:16.44   11  
       29.13  1:00.14  1:31.54  2:03.10  2:35.17  3:07.55  3:40.15  4:12.49
     4:44.80  5:16.44                                                      
  2 Hagadorn, Heather         40 CMS                            5:22.34    9  
       29.48  1:00.97  1:33.02  2:05.40  2:38.04  3:10.69  3:43.55  4:16.47
     4:49.72  5:22.34                                                      
  3 Birnbrich, Beth           41 GCMT                           5:27.44    8  
       30.11  1:02.20  1:34.49  2:07.46  2:40.68  3:14.00  3:47.36  4:20.71
     4:54.57  5:27.44                                                      
  4 Block, Andrea             43 IM                             5:29.49    7  
       30.21  1:02.58  1:35.58  2:08.72  2:42.37  3:16.04  3:49.46  4:23.24
     4:56.93  5:29.49                                                      
  5 Craissati, Patricia       44 GOLD                           5:29.85    6  
       30.33  1:03.53  1:36.89  2:10.33  2:43.91  3:17.43  3:51.01  4:24.41
     4:57.42  5:29.85                                                      
  6 Peot, Teri                43 IM                             5:34.13    5  
       30.93  1:03.61  1:37.23  2:10.94  2:44.79  3:19.04  3:52.85  4:26.52
     5:00.72  5:34.13                                                      
  7 Cook, Mimi                40 AKMS                           5:36.34    4  
       29.33  1:00.85  1:33.82  2:08.34  2:43.07  3:17.83  3:53.12  4:28.46
     5:03.09  5:36.34                                                      
  8 Milanese, Barbara         43 GOLD                           5:40.40    3  
       31.17  1:04.39  1:38.75  2:13.26  2:48.14  3:22.95  3:57.63  4:32.55
     5:07.13  5:40.40                                                      
  9 Nowak, Elizabeth          41 NCMS                           5:42.48    2  
       30.66  1:03.39  1:37.19  2:11.54  2:46.15  3:21.01  3:56.07  4:31.85
     5:07.40  5:42.48                                                      
 10 Hall, Ali                 43 BMW                            5:50.03    1  
       32.64  1:07.31  1:42.74  2:18.41  2:54.27  3:29.81  4:05.40  4:40.90
     5:16.18  5:50.03                                                      
 11 Coover, Janet             41 SDSM                           5:50.17  
       30.43  1:03.99  1:38.61  2:14.07  2:49.56  3:25.58  4:02.01  4:38.37
     5:14.52  5:50.17                                                      
 12 Lachney, Fay              44 ES                             5:51.70  
       31.47  1:05.35  1:40.42  2:15.84  2:51.75  3:27.44  4:03.81  4:40.17
     5:16.37  5:51.70                                                      
 13 Vanderpoel, Nicole        40 CMS                            5:54.59  
       30.71  1:04.27  1:39.07  2:14.39  2:50.65  3:27.36  4:04.06  4:41.36
     5:18.30  5:54.59                                                      
 14 De Boer, Claire           44 FACT                           5:56.58  
       33.01  1:08.48  1:44.44  2:20.37  2:55.97  3:31.88  4:07.63  4:43.85
     5:20.65  5:56.58                                                      
 15 Becker, Lisa              40 IM                             6:00.74  
       32.69  1:08.04  1:44.10  2:20.70  2:57.64  3:34.48  4:11.47  4:48.38
     5:25.05  6:00.74                                                      
 16 Carroll, Tish             43 CLVM                           6:02.70  
       32.56  1:08.56  1:45.55  2:22.86  3:00.23  3:37.64  4:14.14  4:51.35
     5:27.29  6:02.70                                                      
 17 McGuire, Denise           40 BSLM                           6:05.59  
       32.51  1:07.45  1:43.90  2:20.66  2:57.93  3:35.36  4:12.91  4:50.86
     5:28.58  6:05.59                                                      
 18 Casey, Marci              40 SKY                            6:16.92  
       33.72  1:10.63  1:48.04  2:26.10  3:04.54  3:42.84  4:21.71  5:00.49
     5:39.41  6:16.92                                                      
 19 Powis, Patricia           44 VMST                           6:18.86  
       34.57  1:11.55  1:49.00  2:26.89  3:05.24  3:43.79  4:22.65  5:01.76
     5:40.49  6:18.86                                                      
 20 Leone, Susan              41 WM                             6:20.19  
       33.38  1:09.64  1:47.58  2:26.17  3:05.54  3:44.57  4:23.97  5:03.29
     5:42.41  6:20.19                                                      
 21 Falk, Abigail             43 REDT                           6:21.02  
       31.49  1:06.38  1:43.02  2:20.58  2:58.93  3:38.22  4:18.22  5:03.75
     5:43.56  6:21.02                                                      
 22 Moyer, Michelle           42 RMST                           6:41.66  
       33.41  1:11.19  1:50.67  2:31.46  3:12.72  3:54.70  4:36.85  5:18.87
     6:01.36  6:41.66                                                      
 23 Pierce, Valerie           41 REDT                           6:49.74  
       34.43  1:13.75  1:55.37  2:38.45  3:21.21  4:03.38  4:46.04  5:28.48
     6:10.57  6:49.74                                                      
 24 Hooe, Donna               42 SAVM                           7:02.89  
       35.85  1:16.36  1:57.76  2:40.76  3:24.18  4:07.90  4:51.75  5:35.63
     6:19.88  7:02.89                                                      
 25 Dillenburg, Roberta       42 RMST                           7:15.06  
       36.87  1:17.91  2:02.34  2:47.39  3:32.48  4:17.00  5:01.75  5:47.89
     6:32.73  7:15.06                                                      
 26 Kaufmann, Karen           40 VMST                           7:17.28  
       38.34  1:19.87  2:04.04  2:48.98  3:34.33  4:19.38  5:05.13  5:50.69
     6:35.63  7:17.28                                                      
 27 Meeks, Patti              40 CMS                            7:41.37  
       42.14  1:26.94  2:13.55  3:00.87  3:48.17  4:35.33  5:22.27  6:09.48
     6:56.00  7:41.37                                                      
 
Women 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hug, Laurie               40 1776                          10:36.42   11  
       29.45  1:00.83  1:32.65  2:04.58  2:36.45  3:08.36  3:40.34  4:12.22
     4:44.19  5:15.96  5:47.82  6:19.82  6:51.74  7:23.78  7:55.96  8:28.13
     9:00.42  9:32.65 10:04.99 10:36.42                                    
  2 Hagadorn, Heather         40 CMS                           11:11.65    9  
       31.15  1:04.67  1:38.57  2:12.76  2:47.11  3:21.59  3:56.14  4:31.18
     5:05.72  5:40.44  6:13.92  6:47.20  7:20.65  7:53.68  8:26.75  8:59.68
     9:32.79 10:05.88 10:38.92 11:11.65                                    
  3 Hennessey, Lynnette       40 HHAC                          11:19.63    8  
       30.88  1:03.85  1:37.61  2:11.43  2:45.17  3:19.97  3:54.29  4:28.46
     5:02.88  5:37.64  6:12.65  6:47.30  7:21.92  7:56.49  8:30.77  9:05.34
     9:40.27 10:14.90 10:48.46 11:19.63                                    
  4 Craissati, Patricia       44 GOLD                          11:26.27    7  
       31.20  1:04.70  1:39.05  2:13.61  2:48.77  3:23.74  3:58.62  4:33.23
     5:08.12  5:43.09  6:17.70  6:52.23  7:26.82  8:01.01  8:35.76  9:09.57
     9:43.63 10:18.15 10:52.68 11:26.27                                    
  5 Pace, Lisa                43 PNA                           11:37.25    6  
       30.86  1:03.90  1:37.22  2:11.11  2:44.98  3:19.09  3:53.37  4:27.79
     5:02.01  5:36.90  6:11.83  6:47.25  7:22.66  7:58.59  8:34.45  9:11.39
     9:48.48 10:24.86 11:01.46 11:37.25                                    
  6 Cook, Mimi                40 AKMS                          11:40.15    5  
       31.32  1:04.66  1:39.13  2:13.98  2:49.33  3:24.91  4:00.19  4:35.34
     5:10.91  5:46.47  6:21.84  6:57.35  7:33.13  8:08.36  8:44.05  9:19.95
     9:55.83 10:31.74 11:07.20 11:40.15                                    
  7 Hall, Ali                 43 BMW                           12:06.85    4  
       32.99  1:08.43  1:44.36  2:21.14  2:58.02  3:34.89  4:11.84  4:48.76
     5:25.26  6:01.96  6:38.78  7:15.56  7:52.24  8:28.97  9:05.84  9:42.68
    10:19.41 10:56.17 11:32.48 12:06.85                                    
  8 Carroll, Tish             43 CLVM                          12:10.53    3  
       33.16  1:09.18  1:46.57  2:24.04  3:01.21  3:38.79  4:15.25  4:51.89
     5:28.53  6:05.43  6:42.46  7:19.82  7:56.14  8:32.76  9:09.79  9:46.62
    10:23.72 11:00.59 11:36.97 12:10.53                                    
  9 McGuire, Denise           40 BSLM                          12:26.75    2  
       32.58  1:07.74  1:43.79  2:20.29  2:57.76  3:35.45  4:12.32  4:50.22
     5:28.28  6:06.05  6:44.09  7:22.25  8:00.32  8:38.78  9:16.74  9:55.23
    10:33.78 11:11.92 11:49.20 12:26.75                                    
 10 Vega, Cheryl              42 FLAQ                          12:52.84    1  
       34.62  1:11.56  1:48.93  2:26.75  3:04.92  3:43.34  4:21.91  5:00.62
     5:39.53  6:18.64  6:57.79  7:36.87  8:16.41  8:56.09  9:35.67 10:15.38
    10:55.49 11:34.96 12:14.40 12:52.84                                    
 11 Casey, Marci              40 SKY                           12:55.31  
       33.89  1:10.02  1:48.07  2:26.72  3:05.75  3:45.12  4:24.86  5:04.82
     5:44.18  6:23.95  7:03.53  7:43.05  8:22.56  9:02.25  9:41.56 10:20.94
    10:59.96 11:38.83 12:17.78 12:55.31                                    
 12 Pierce, Valerie           41 REDT                          13:51.93  
       35.65  1:15.25  1:56.30  2:38.38  3:20.86  4:02.92  4:45.34  5:27.91
     6:10.32  6:52.98  7:35.20  8:17.29  8:59.35  9:41.55 10:23.73 11:05.63
    11:47.72 12:29.77 13:11.98 13:51.93                                    
 13 Hooe, Donna               42 SAVM                          14:51.25  
       37.75  1:20.02  2:03.59  2:48.07  3:32.81  4:17.99  5:03.27  5:48.72
     6:34.14  7:20.55  8:06.06  8:52.18  9:37.92 10:23.86 11:08.62 11:53.88
    12:38.88 13:23.85 14:08.40 14:51.25                                    
 14 Kaufmann, Karen           40 VMST                          14:52.83  
       39.15  1:21.07  2:05.01  2:49.72  3:34.48  4:19.25  5:04.32  5:49.17
     6:34.49  7:19.96  8:05.61  8:51.41  9:37.06 10:22.74 11:08.17 11:54.08
    12:39.67 13:25.02 14:09.87 14:52.83                                    
 15 Dillenburg, Roberta       42 RMST                          14:55.91  
       37.55  1:19.05  2:03.09  2:48.12  3:33.04  4:18.17  5:04.85  5:50.45
     6:36.25  7:21.68  8:07.96  8:53.76  9:39.88 10:25.35 11:11.54 11:57.73
    12:44.04 13:29.86 14:13.82 14:55.91                                    
 16 Meeks, Patti              40 CMS                           15:36.21  
       44.05  1:30.70  2:18.13  3:05.31  3:53.45  4:41.19  5:28.57  6:15.60
     7:02.86  7:50.36  8:36.95  9:24.17 10:11.23 10:58.37 11:44.69 12:31.34
    13:18.28 14:05.10 14:51.62 15:36.21                                    
 
Women 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hug, Laurie               40 1776                          17:46.31   11  
       30.08  1:02.27  1:34.64  2:07.06  2:39.49  3:12.00  3:44.23  4:16.78
     4:49.35  5:21.58  5:53.85  6:26.08  6:58.41  7:31.01  8:03.04  8:35.63
     9:07.78  9:40.23 10:12.24 10:44.54 11:17.17 11:49.77 12:22.52 12:54.85
    13:27.16 14:00.07 14:32.85 15:05.34 15:37.91 16:10.30 16:42.81 17:15.10
    17:46.31
  2 Hagadorn, Heather         40 CMS                           18:53.48    9  
       31.99  1:06.09  1:40.36  2:14.87  2:49.33  3:24.28  3:59.08  4:33.95
     5:08.74  5:42.96  6:17.92  6:52.69  7:27.76  8:02.17  8:36.71  9:11.37
     9:45.65 10:20.17 10:54.76 11:29.18 12:03.38 12:37.91 13:12.52 13:47.13
    14:21.57 14:55.93 15:30.63 16:04.99 16:39.16 17:13.11 17:46.44 18:20.33
    18:53.48
  3 Peot, Teri                43 IM                            18:58.29    8  
       31.78  1:04.96  1:39.01  2:13.40  2:47.99  3:22.32  3:56.77  4:31.47
     5:06.37  5:41.11  6:15.94  6:50.61  7:25.50  7:59.87  8:34.58  9:09.44
     9:44.24 10:19.15 10:53.74 11:28.72 12:03.71 12:37.95 13:12.54 13:46.91
    14:21.19 14:55.68 15:30.21 16:05.08 16:39.89 17:14.69 17:49.53 18:24.54
    18:58.29
  4 Hennessey, Lynnette       40 HHAC                          19:32.91    7  
       31.97  1:06.36  1:41.48  2:17.14  2:52.69  3:28.35  4:03.78  4:40.11
     5:15.92  5:51.43  6:27.33  7:03.17  7:39.05  8:14.91  8:51.10  9:27.45
    10:03.40 10:39.22 11:15.25 11:51.08 12:26.78 13:02.19 13:38.27 14:13.86
    14:49.88 15:25.97 16:01.70 16:37.72 17:13.25 17:48.83 18:24.52 18:59.41
    19:32.91
  5 Lachney, Fay              44 ES                            19:40.93    6  
       31.80  1:06.28  1:41.76  2:17.69  2:53.39  3:29.20  4:04.89  4:40.77
     5:16.56  5:52.35  6:28.10  7:03.85  7:40.02  8:16.18  8:52.34  9:28.20
    10:04.53 10:40.84 11:16.84 11:52.78 12:29.06 13:05.62 13:41.94 14:18.41
    14:54.96 15:31.20 16:07.25 16:43.07 17:18.69 17:55.02 18:30.93 19:06.92
    19:40.93
  6 Vanderpoel, Nicole        40 CMS                           20:04.45    5  
       33.32  1:09.47  1:45.88  2:22.65  2:59.61  3:36.82  4:13.89  4:50.73
     5:28.06  6:04.84  6:41.85  7:18.80  7:55.40  8:32.38  9:09.57  9:46.61
    10:23.69 11:00.07 11:36.68 12:13.11 12:49.67 13:26.01 14:01.81 14:37.89
    15:14.68 15:51.76 16:28.49 17:05.40 17:42.36 18:18.83 18:55.17 19:30.28
    20:04.45
  7 Hall, Ali                 43 BMW                           20:08.35    4  
       34.06  1:09.51  1:46.30  2:23.22  3:00.01  3:37.35  4:14.00  4:51.19
     5:27.94  6:04.94  6:41.67  7:19.05  7:55.97  8:32.83  9:09.60  9:45.98
    10:22.35 10:58.98 11:36.19 12:13.20 12:50.04 13:27.04 14:04.55 14:41.48
    15:18.36 15:55.45 16:32.19 17:09.44 17:46.04 18:22.86 18:59.28 19:34.58
    20:08.35
  8 McGuire, Denise           40 BSLM                          20:21.31    3  
       33.83  1:09.41  1:46.53  2:23.09  3:00.14  3:36.97  4:13.67  4:50.53
     5:27.49  6:04.45  6:41.69  7:18.16  7:55.34  8:32.33  9:09.08  9:45.98
    10:23.12 11:00.30 11:37.73 12:15.04 12:52.29 13:29.70 14:06.91 14:44.47
    15:22.11 15:59.81 16:37.45 17:14.97 17:52.30 18:29.58 19:07.32 19:44.60
    20:21.31
  9 Becker, Lisa              40 IM                            20:48.94    2  
       33.72  1:10.03  1:47.41  2:25.18  3:03.46  3:41.65  4:19.77  4:58.11
     5:36.15  6:14.26  6:52.17  7:30.08  8:08.04  8:46.07  9:24.15 10:01.93
    10:39.94 11:17.81 11:55.71 12:33.54 13:11.38 13:49.18 14:26.95 15:05.13
    15:43.35 16:21.71 17:00.20 17:38.77 18:17.11 18:55.30 19:33.39 20:11.46
    20:48.94
 10 Jekot, Elizabeth          42 DAMM                          21:59.98    1  
       35.84  1:14.38  1:53.93  2:33.43  3:13.71  3:54.15  4:34.35  5:14.88
     5:55.27  6:35.39  7:15.61  7:56.36  8:36.52  9:16.84  9:57.00 10:37.42
    11:17.92 11:58.54 12:38.63 13:18.96 13:59.39 14:40.27 15:20.59 16:00.77
    16:41.14 17:21.17 18:02.06 18:42.26 19:22.17 20:02.14 20:42.07 21:21.92
    21:59.98
 11 Moyer, Michelle           42 RMST                          22:39.62  
       35.53  1:14.48  1:55.63  2:36.50  3:17.23  3:59.14  4:40.59  5:23.06
     6:04.90  6:47.30  7:30.17  8:12.06  8:54.61  9:36.04 10:17.75 10:59.16
    11:40.50 12:21.58 13:02.77 13:44.20 14:25.89 15:07.49 15:48.55 16:30.11
    17:11.45 17:52.81 18:34.15 19:15.50 19:56.55 20:38.02 21:19.40 22:00.38
    22:39.62
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Susan              43 NCMS                             28.73   11  
  2 Luallen-Egg, Andrea       40 BDGR                             29.36    9  
  3 Swanson, Vibeke           43 1776                             29.67    8  
  4 Sappey, Collette          40 CMS                              29.75    7  
  5 DiTommaso, Laurie         42 GSM                              30.82    6  
  6 Buscaglia, Caycee         40 VMST                             31.05    5  
  7 Nowak, Elizabeth          41 NCMS                             31.06    4  
  8 Bailey, Monica            44 ARIZ                             31.46    2.5
  8 Tait, Christine           40 AKMS                             31.46    2.5
 10 Schnieders, Ann           44 ISF                              31.59    1  
 11 Hacker, Sara              40 IM                               32.36  
 12 Dewey, Vicky              43 WHSC                             32.45  
 13 Dean, Paige               40 FACT                             32.71  
 14 Sims, Anne Marie          44 UNAT                             32.74  
 15 Garnier, Kathy            44 CMS                              33.01  
 16 Major, Rebecca            41 ARIZ                             33.49  
 17 Jaeger, Debbie            42 VMST                             33.55  
 18 Casey, Marci              40 SKY                              34.43  
 19 Kiley, Tory               44 VMST                             34.48  
 20 Landrigan-Adams, Karen    43 UNAT                             35.02  
 21 Schwartz, Lisa            42 IM                               36.46  
 22 Lewis, Bronwyn            41 VMST                             37.49  
 23 Lane, Joan                41 SSMS                             38.63  
 24 Bronson, Jennifer         42 FACT                             39.10  
 25 Laroche, Daryl            44 FACT                             47.55  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luallen-Egg, Andrea       40 BDGR                           1:01.64   11  
       29.97  1:01.64                                                      
  2 Swanson, Vibeke           43 1776                           1:02.49    9  
       30.68  1:02.49                                                      
  3 Walsh, Susan              43 NCMS                           1:03.41    8  
       30.96  1:03.41                                                      
  4 Bailey, Monica            44 ARIZ                           1:05.81    7  
       31.72  1:05.81                                                      
  5 Pace, Lisa                43 PNA                            1:06.73    6  
       32.94  1:06.73                                                      
  6 Buscaglia, Caycee         40 VMST                           1:07.44    5  
       32.56  1:07.44                                                      
  7 Nowak, Elizabeth          41 NCMS                           1:08.01    4  
       32.64  1:08.01                                                      
  8 Tait, Christine           40 AKMS                           1:08.77    3  
       33.21  1:08.77                                                      
  9 Hacker, Sara              40 IM                             1:09.19    2  
       33.13  1:09.19                                                      
 10 Bunch, Brigid             41 ARIZ                           1:10.46    0.5
       34.24  1:10.46                                                      
 10 Dewey, Vicky              43 WHSC                           1:10.46    0.5
       34.38  1:10.46                                                      
 12 Dean, Paige               40 FACT                           1:11.64  
       34.13  1:11.64                                                      
 13 De Boer, Claire           44 FACT                           1:12.03  
       35.30  1:12.03                                                      
 14 Jaeger, Debbie            42 VMST                           1:12.63  
       35.12  1:12.63                                                      
 15 Casey, Marci              40 SKY                            1:13.70  
       35.37  1:13.70                                                      
 16 Landrigan-Adams, Karen    43 UNAT                           1:14.24  
       36.66  1:14.24                                                      
 17 Lewis, Bronwyn            41 VMST                           1:20.56  
       39.66  1:20.56                                                      
 18 McAteer, Katherine        41 ISF                            1:24.15  
       40.98  1:24.15                                                      
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swanson, Vibeke           43 1776                           2:13.61   11  
       31.48  1:05.04  1:39.42  2:13.61                                    
  2 Luallen-Egg, Andrea       40 BDGR                           2:14.27    9  
       31.25  1:04.53  1:39.08  2:14.27                                    
  3 Hug, Laurie               40 1776                           2:19.82    8  
       33.55  1:08.92  1:44.45  2:19.82                                    
  4 Nowak, Elizabeth          41 NCMS                           2:23.86    7  
       33.44  1:08.53  1:45.49  2:23.86                                    
  5 Coover, Janet             41 SDSM                           2:26.88    6  
       35.29  1:12.30  1:49.70  2:26.88                                    
  6 Bunch, Brigid             41 ARIZ                           2:26.90    5  
       33.76  1:10.52  1:48.83  2:26.90                                    
  7 Tait, Christine           40 AKMS                           2:27.11    4  
       32.61  1:09.20  1:48.30  2:27.11                                    
  8 Maginnis, Terri           44 RAMS                           2:27.49    3  
       33.75  1:10.44  1:49.08  2:27.49                                    
  9 Buscaglia, Caycee         40 VMST                           2:29.48    2  
       35.51  1:12.38  1:51.72  2:29.48                                    
 10 Hacker, Sara              40 IM                             2:34.60    1  
       35.06  1:13.68  1:53.79  2:34.60                                    
 11 Vanderpoel, Nicole        40 CMS                            2:35.20  
       36.88  1:15.90  1:55.42  2:35.20                                    
 12 Dewey, Vicky              43 WHSC                           2:35.50  
       36.32  1:16.40  1:56.29  2:35.50                                    
 13 Jaeger, Debbie            42 VMST                           2:36.26  
       36.27  1:15.40  1:55.91  2:36.26                                    
 14 Landrigan-Adams, Karen    43 UNAT                           2:36.73  
       37.25  1:17.13  1:57.78  2:36.73                                    
 15 Hall, Ali                 43 BMW                            2:37.37  
       38.11  1:18.26  1:58.39  2:37.37                                    
 16 Kiley, Tory               44 VMST                           2:37.48  
       36.86  1:17.06  1:57.87  2:37.48                                    
 17 Casey, Marci              40 SKY                            2:37.53  
       36.30  1:15.80  1:56.80  2:37.53                                    
 18 Dean, Paige               40 FACT                           2:39.43  
       33.87  1:12.08  1:54.96  2:39.43                                    
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Popps, Corrin             40 MICH                             32.79   11  
  2 Petersen, Stephanie       43 SLAM                             32.94    9  
  3 Crouch, Kim               43 CMS                              33.08    8  
  4 DiTommaso, Laurie         42 GSM                              33.30    7  
  5 Vaughn, Holly             43 CCYA                             33.55    6  
  6 Koster, Carolyn           43 METR                             33.72    5  
  7 Considine-Miller, Ellen   41 WMST                             34.04    4  
  8 Roy, Michele              41 NEM                              34.55    3  
  9 Coover, Janet             41 SDSM                             34.67    2  
 10 Voorhees, Carolyn         43 TERR                             34.76    1  
 11 Powis, Patricia           44 VMST                             34.92  
 12 Welker, Susan             43 IM                               35.87  
 13 Kelley, Colleen           41 IM                               36.03  
 14 Ruble, Amy                42 IM                               36.43  
 15 Whitney, Jamie            40 PNA                              37.44  
 16 Landrigan-Adams, Karen    43 UNAT                             37.51  
 17 Schwartz, Lisa            42 IM                               37.59  
 18 Hayes, Jeanne             43 UTAH                             37.99  
 19 Hedrick, Vicki            40 VCM                              38.24  
 20 Garnier, Kathy            44 CMS                              38.40  
 21 Weisman, Kathleen         41 IM                               38.45  
 22 Pierce, Valerie           41 REDT                             38.61  
 23 Binz, Karin               43 LAPS                             38.97  
 24 McAteer, Katherine        41 ISF                              39.05  
 25 Leone, Susan              41 WM                               39.14  
 26 Lane, Joan                41 SSMS                             39.59  
 27 Springer, Margie          44 NCMS                             39.80  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Popps, Corrin             40 MICH                           1:07.91   11  
       31.89  1:07.91                                                      
  2 Crouch, Kim               43 CMS                            1:11.65    9  
       33.40  1:11.65                                                      
  3 Vaughn, Holly             43 CCYA                           1:12.35    8  
       34.79  1:12.35                                                      
  4 Petersen, Stephanie       43 SLAM                           1:13.79    7  
       34.92  1:13.79                                                      
  5 Koster, Carolyn           43 METR                           1:14.08    6  
       34.67  1:14.08                                                      
  6 Coover, Janet             41 SDSM                           1:14.40    5  
       34.96  1:14.40                                                      
  7 Powis, Patricia           44 VMST                           1:15.11    4  
       35.69  1:15.11                                                      
  8 Barany, Cheryl            40 CONN                           1:15.63    3  
       35.95  1:15.63                                                      
  9 Roy, Michele              41 NEM                            1:16.06    2  
       35.22  1:16.06                                                      
 10 Considine-Miller, Ellen   41 WMST                           1:16.46    1  
       36.18  1:16.46                                                      
 11 Kelley, Colleen           41 IM                             1:18.60  
       37.98  1:18.60                                                      
 12 Ruble, Amy                42 IM                             1:19.63  
       37.62  1:19.63                                                      
 13 Bunch, Brigid             41 ARIZ                           1:19.75  
       38.05  1:19.75                                                      
 14 Hayes, Jeanne             43 UTAH                           1:21.83  
       39.21  1:21.83                                                      
 15 Hedrick, Vicki            40 VCM                            1:22.46  
       39.18  1:22.46                                                      
 16 Nolte, Susan              44 CMS                            1:27.95  
       42.03  1:27.95                                                      
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Popps, Corrin             40 MICH                           2:28.69   11  
       33.07  1:10.71  1:49.46  2:28.69                                    
  2 Crouch, Kim               43 CMS                            2:35.20    9  
       35.33  1:15.16  1:55.13  2:35.20                                    
  3 Petersen, Stephanie       43 SLAM                           2:39.72    8  
       36.93  1:16.80  1:57.70  2:39.72                                    
  4 Vaughn, Holly             43 CCYA                           2:41.60    7  
       35.98  1:16.29  1:58.86  2:41.60                                    
  5 Powis, Patricia           44 VMST                           2:43.56    6  
       38.18  1:19.81  2:01.83  2:43.56                                    
  6 Koster, Carolyn           43 METR                           2:43.80    5  
       37.69  1:19.06  2:01.66  2:43.80                                    
  7 Barany, Cheryl            40 CONN                           2:46.32    4  
       37.56  1:18.94  2:01.91  2:46.32                                    
  8 Kelley, Colleen           41 IM                             2:47.88    3  
       38.35  1:19.99  2:03.22  2:47.88                                    
  9 Falk, Abigail             43 REDT                           2:50.46    2  
       42.07  1:26.28  2:08.92  2:50.46                                    
 10 Vega, Cheryl              42 FLAQ                           2:52.85    1  
       39.50  1:22.85  2:07.52  2:52.85                                    
 11 Bunch, Brigid             41 ARIZ                           2:54.64  
       39.64  1:23.97  2:09.74  2:54.64                                    
 12 Hedrick, Vicki            40 VCM                            2:55.39  
       40.66  1:25.18  2:10.43  2:55.39                                    
 13 McAteer, Katherine        41 ISF                            3:02.32  
       39.98  1:24.87  2:13.09  3:02.32                                    
 14 Nolte, Susan              44 CMS                            3:07.02  
       42.61  1:29.84  2:18.17  3:07.02                                    
 15 Whitney, Jamie            40 PNA                            3:07.34  
       40.58  1:28.09  2:17.53  3:07.34                                    
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Carol              42 OMAH                             27.16   11  
  2 DiTommaso, Laurie         42 GSM                              27.24    9  
  3 Walsh, Susan              43 NCMS                             27.53    8  
  4 Pettis Scott, Anna        42 CMS                              27.60    7  
  5 Craissati, Patricia       44 GOLD                             27.79    6  
  6 Sappey, Collette          40 CMS                              27.81    5  
  7 Block, Andrea             43 IM                               27.82    4  
  8 Atkins, Tillie            40 FACT                             28.19    3  
  9 Voorhees, Carolyn         43 TERR                             28.23    1.5
  9 Deal, Elisabeth-Elliott   41 ANCM                             28.23    1.5
 11 Crouch, Kim               43 CMS                              28.32  
 11 Lueker, Mary              40 RMST                             28.32  
 13 Mc Gee, Beth              43 GAJA                             28.46  
 14 Emanuel, Florence         42 UNAT                             29.23  
 15 Roy, Michele              41 NEM                              29.52  
 16 Faurot, Michelle          44 REDT                             29.64  
 17 Barrett, Caryl            41 GAJA                             29.76  
 18 Tait, Christine           40 AKMS                             30.07  
 19 Considine-Miller, Ellen   41 WMST                             30.31  
 20 Woodburn, Andrea          41 GOLD                             30.32  
 21 Koster, Carolyn           43 METR                             30.34  
 22 Quinlan, Karen            43 HOTS                             30.67  
 23 Hacker, Sara              40 IM                               30.68  
 24 Bernhard, Anne            40 CONN                             30.97  
 25 Schnieders, Ann           44 ISF                              31.06  
 26 Vaughn, Sheri             42 VMST                             31.09  
 27 Ruble, Amy                42 IM                               31.12  
 27 Major, Rebecca            41 ARIZ                             31.12  
 29 Carroll, Sherry           42 IM                               31.18  
 30 Garnier, Kathy            44 CMS                              31.53  
 31 Hunt, Allison             41 ALMA                             31.73  
 32 Preusser, Pamela          40 NHCP                             32.58  
 33 Bronson, Jennifer         42 FACT                             34.08  
 34 Salvetti, Julie           43 FACT                             34.45  
 35 Dilldine, Debbie          42 RMST                             34.51  
 36 Hooe, Donna               42 SAVM                             37.53  
 37 Rock, Colleen             41 LAPS                             38.19  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Block, Andrea             43 IM                             1:00.89   11  
       29.05  1:00.89                                                      
  2 Olson, Carol              42 OMAH                           1:01.00    9  
       28.36  1:01.00                                                      
  3 Birnbrich, Beth           41 GCMT                           1:01.67    8  
       29.16  1:01.67                                                      
  4 Craissati, Patricia       44 GOLD                           1:02.54    7  
       29.65  1:02.54                                                      
  5 Crouch, Kim               43 CMS                            1:03.29    6  
       29.83  1:03.29                                                      
  6 Atkins, Tillie            40 FACT                           1:03.53    5  
       29.03  1:03.53                                                      
  7 Hug, Laurie               40 1776                           1:03.87    4  
       30.26  1:03.87                                                      
  8 Deal, Elisabeth-Elliott   41 ANCM                           1:03.98    3  
       30.35  1:03.98                                                      
  9 Lueker, Mary              40 RMST                           1:04.44    2  
       29.73  1:04.44                                                      
 10 Peot, Teri                43 IM                             1:04.60    1  
       30.23  1:04.60                                                      
 11 Voorhees, Carolyn         43 TERR                           1:04.91  
 12 Hagadorn, Heather         40 CMS                            1:05.25  
       30.10  1:05.25                                                      
 13 Emanuel, Florence         42 UNAT                           1:05.76  
       30.15  1:05.76                                                      
 14 Roy, Michele              41 NEM                            1:06.29  
       30.33  1:06.29                                                      
 15 Barany, Cheryl            40 CONN                           1:06.56  
       30.94  1:06.56                                                      
 16 Carroll, Tish             43 CLVM                           1:06.86  
       30.66  1:06.86                                                      
 17 Quinlan, Karen            43 HOTS                           1:07.43  
       30.97  1:07.43                                                      
 18 Vaughn, Sheri             42 VMST                           1:07.47  
       31.32  1:07.47                                                      
 19 Barrett, Caryl            41 GAJA                           1:08.93  
       29.70  1:08.93                                                      
 20 McGuire, Denise           40 BSLM                           1:09.12  
       31.89  1:09.12                                                      
 21 Vanderpoel, Nicole        40 CMS                            1:09.44  
       32.51  1:09.44                                                      
 22 Bernhard, Anne            40 CONN                           1:10.56  
       32.21  1:10.56                                                      
 23 Schnieders, Ann           44 ISF                            1:12.11  
       33.94  1:12.11                                                      
 24 Salvetti, Julie           43 FACT                           1:20.04  
       34.60  1:20.04                                                      
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Block, Andrea             43 IM                             2:12.84   11  
       29.96  1:02.75  1:37.12  2:12.84                                    
  2 Birnbrich, Beth           41 GCMT                           2:16.55    9  
       30.33  1:03.40  1:38.22  2:16.55                                    
  3 Craissati, Patricia       44 GOLD                           2:16.71    8  
       30.69  1:04.63  1:40.48  2:16.71                                    
  4 Luallen-Egg, Andrea       40 BDGR                           2:24.25    7  
       31.49  1:07.10  1:44.73  2:24.25                                    
  5 Peot, Teri                43 IM                             2:27.22    6  
       32.42  1:08.80  1:47.45  2:27.22                                    
  6 De Boer, Claire           44 FACT                           2:28.99    5  
       32.32  1:08.49  1:47.39  2:28.99                                    
  7 Vanderpoel, Nicole        40 CMS                            2:31.72    4  
       34.80  1:13.33  1:52.98  2:31.72                                    
  8 Quinlan, Karen            43 HOTS                           2:32.60    3  
       33.16  1:10.37  1:50.31  2:32.60                                    
  9 Barrett, Caryl            41 GAJA                           2:33.13    2  
       32.41  1:09.52  1:48.99  2:33.13                                    
 10 Vaughn, Sheri             42 VMST                           2:33.45    1  
       32.27  1:09.13  1:50.02  2:33.45                                    
 11 McGuire, Denise           40 BSLM                           2:35.18  
       34.12  1:13.33  1:53.30  2:35.18                                    
 12 Deal, Elisabeth-Elliott   41 ANCM                           2:35.27  
       34.84  1:13.76  1:54.76  2:35.27                                    
 13 Barany, Cheryl            40 CONN                           2:35.31  
       34.51  1:14.29  1:55.24  2:35.31                                    
 14 Falk, Abigail             43 REDT                           2:48.19  
       38.19  1:19.28  2:02.01  2:48.19                                    
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Susan              43 NCMS                           1:03.16   11  
       28.63  1:03.16                                                      
  2 Swanson, Vibeke           43 1776                           1:03.54    9  
       29.23  1:03.54                                                      
  3 DiTommaso, Laurie         42 GSM                            1:03.65    8  
       29.62  1:03.65                                                      
  4 Pettis Scott, Anna        42 CMS                            1:04.09    7  
       29.86  1:04.09                                                      
  5 Crouch, Kim               43 CMS                            1:04.42    6  
       30.34  1:04.42                                                      
  6 Nowak, Elizabeth          41 NCMS                           1:04.79    5  
       29.85  1:04.79                                                      
  7 Luallen-Egg, Andrea       40 BDGR                           1:04.95    4  
       29.17  1:04.95                                                      
  8 Pace, Lisa                43 PNA                            1:05.27    3  
       29.93  1:05.27                                                      
  9 Mc Gee, Beth              43 GAJA                           1:05.43    2  
       30.14  1:05.43                                                      
 10 Voorhees, Carolyn         43 TERR                           1:06.12    1  
       30.70  1:06.12                                                      
 11 Atkins, Tillie            40 FACT                           1:06.28  
       30.59  1:06.28                                                      
 12 Bailey, Monica            44 ARIZ                           1:06.33  
       29.86  1:06.33                                                      
 13 Roy, Michele              41 NEM                            1:06.93  
       31.77  1:06.93                                                      
 14 Petersen, Stephanie       43 SLAM                           1:07.74  
       33.15  1:07.74                                                      
 15 Emanuel, Florence         42 UNAT                           1:07.79  
       31.23  1:07.79                                                      
 16 Koster, Carolyn           43 METR                           1:08.85  
       33.98  1:08.85                                                      
 17 Barrett, Caryl            41 GAJA                           1:09.07  
       31.23  1:09.07                                                      
 18 Quinlan, Karen            43 HOTS                           1:09.36  
       33.10  1:09.36                                                      
 19 Considine-Miller, Ellen   41 WMST                           1:09.59  
       33.50  1:09.59                                                      
 20 Bernhard, Anne            40 CONN                           1:10.11  
       31.73  1:10.11                                                      
 21 Buscaglia, Caycee         40 VMST                           1:10.74  
       31.36  1:10.74                                                      
 22 Woodburn, Andrea          41 GOLD                           1:11.06  
       32.87  1:11.06                                                      
 22 Faurot, Michelle          44 REDT                           1:11.06  
       33.36  1:11.06                                                      
 24 Hacker, Sara              40 IM                             1:11.07  
       31.43  1:11.07                                                      
 25 Ruble, Amy                42 IM                             1:11.18  
       33.26  1:11.18                                                      
 26 Tait, Christine           40 AKMS                           1:11.54  
       31.08  1:11.54                                                      
 27 Hunt, Allison             41 ALMA                           1:13.08  
       34.07  1:13.08                                                      
 28 Hall, Ali                 43 BMW                            1:13.53  
       35.51  1:13.53                                                      
 29 Kiley, Tory               44 VMST                           1:13.59  
       34.38  1:13.59                                                      
 30 Dean, Paige               40 FACT                           1:14.41  
       33.20  1:14.41                                                      
 31 Schwartz, Lisa            42 IM                             1:15.94  
       36.30  1:15.94                                                      
 32 Weisman, Kathleen         41 IM                             1:16.33  
       36.40  1:16.33                                                      
 33 Springer, Margie          44 NCMS                           1:16.45  
       35.33  1:16.45                                                      
 34 McAteer, Katherine        41 ISF                            1:16.71  
       36.44  1:16.71                                                      
 35 Binz, Karin               43 LAPS                           1:17.69  
       37.08  1:17.69                                                      
 36 Bronson, Jennifer         42 FACT                           1:17.80  
       36.14  1:17.80                                                      
 37 Schnieders, Ann           44 ISF                            1:18.96  
       34.70  1:18.96                                                      
 -- Lueker, Mary              40 RMST                                DQ  
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Popps, Corrin             40 MICH                           2:13.87   11  
       28.60  1:04.62  1:43.33  2:13.87                                    
  2 Swanson, Vibeke           43 1776                           2:13.88    9  
       29.69  1:03.04  1:43.61  2:13.88                                    
  3 Hug, Laurie               40 1776                           2:18.57    8  
       30.16  1:05.78  1:47.08  2:18.57                                    
  4 Pace, Lisa                43 PNA                            2:20.17    7  
       30.27  1:06.21  1:48.21  2:20.17                                    
  5 Mc Gee, Beth              43 GAJA                           2:22.62    6  
       30.46  1:08.09  1:49.64  2:22.62                                    
  6 Luallen-Egg, Andrea       40 BDGR                           2:22.89    5  
       29.79  1:05.14  1:49.73  2:22.89                                    
  7 Block, Andrea             43 IM                             2:24.15    4  
       28.94  1:07.92  1:52.15  2:24.15                                    
  8 Coover, Janet             41 SDSM                           2:25.77    3  
       32.61  1:11.57  1:51.44  2:25.77                                    
  9 Petersen, Stephanie       43 SLAM                           2:25.83    2  
       32.18  1:10.69  1:51.38  2:25.83                                    
 10 Atkins, Tillie            40 FACT                           2:25.93    1  
       28.98  1:07.28  1:50.99  2:25.93                                    
 11 Barany, Cheryl            40 CONN                           2:26.91  
       30.81  1:09.56  1:52.53  2:26.91                                    
 12 DiTommaso, Laurie         42 GSM                            2:27.22  
       28.17  1:05.28  1:50.28  2:27.22                                    
 13 Peot, Teri                43 IM                             2:27.85  
       30.41  1:09.75  1:55.05  2:27.85                                    
 14 Lueker, Mary              40 RMST                           2:30.59  
       30.89  1:11.66  1:56.55  2:30.59                                    
 15 Bunch, Brigid             41 ARIZ                           2:30.73  
       31.54  1:09.15  1:54.65  2:30.73                                    
 16 Quinlan, Karen            43 HOTS                           2:31.41  
       31.76  1:12.88  1:56.87  2:31.41                                    
 17 Roy, Michele              41 NEM                            2:31.75  
       31.39  1:13.80  1:56.71  2:31.75                                    
 18 Buscaglia, Caycee         40 VMST                           2:31.85  
       32.91  1:12.34  1:57.46  2:31.85                                    
 19 Falk, Abigail             43 REDT                           2:32.14  
       33.20  1:14.20  1:56.61  2:32.14                                    
 20 Koster, Carolyn           43 METR                           2:32.51  
       31.95  1:14.08  1:56.51  2:32.51                                    
 21 Lachney, Fay              44 ES                             2:33.64  
       31.78  1:12.15  1:59.07  2:33.64                                    
 22 Maginnis, Terri           44 RAMS                           2:33.95  
       32.42  1:10.60  1:58.76  2:33.95                                    
 23 Powis, Patricia           44 VMST                           2:35.30  
       34.61  1:18.26  1:58.32  2:35.30                                    
 24 Bernhard, Anne            40 CONN                           2:36.87  
       33.44  1:14.61  2:00.09  2:36.87                                    
 24 Kelley, Colleen           41 IM                             2:36.87  
       32.73  1:13.51  1:58.02  2:36.87                                    
 26 Kiley, Tory               44 VMST                           2:37.14  
       34.12  1:14.66  2:01.28  2:37.14                                    
 27 Hall, Ali                 43 BMW                            2:37.56  
       36.17  1:17.69  2:04.23  2:37.56                                    
 28 Hunt, Allison             41 ALMA                           2:43.72  
       33.05  1:17.35  2:05.72  2:43.72                                    
 29 Nolte, Susan              44 CMS                            2:50.53  
       37.05  1:22.04  2:11.32  2:50.53                                    
 
Women 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swanson, Vibeke           43 1776                           4:47.51   11  
       30.43  1:05.24  1:41.60  2:17.06  2:59.32  3:41.87  4:15.44  4:47.51
  2 Pace, Lisa                43 PNA                            5:04.88    9  
       30.93  1:07.08  1:45.99  2:24.60  3:09.16  3:54.60  4:29.44  5:04.88
  3 Coover, Janet             41 SDSM                           5:11.03    8  
       33.41  1:13.34  1:54.42  2:34.71  3:15.94  3:59.11  4:35.40  5:11.03
  4 Atkins, Tillie            40 FACT                           5:12.05    7  
       31.56  1:08.47  1:50.59  2:32.14  3:16.73  4:01.46  4:37.46  5:12.05
  5 Vanderpoel, Nicole        40 CMS                            5:16.92    6  
       33.14  1:10.27  1:49.92  2:30.22  3:19.01  4:07.73  4:42.23  5:16.92
  6 Barany, Cheryl            40 CONN                           5:17.90    5  
       31.81  1:07.91  1:50.52  2:32.48  3:18.78  4:05.22  4:42.51  5:17.90
  7 Bunch, Brigid             41 ARIZ                           5:19.85    4  
       32.88  1:12.54  1:52.94  2:32.19  3:18.24  4:04.40  4:42.48  5:19.85
  8 Buscaglia, Caycee         40 VMST                           5:21.94    3  
       34.49  1:14.41  1:55.89  2:37.74  3:24.77  4:11.70  4:46.75  5:21.94
  9 Vaughn, Sheri             42 VMST                           5:22.94    2  
       33.07  1:10.49  1:54.14  2:36.55  3:22.84  4:09.76  4:47.16  5:22.94
 10 De Boer, Claire           44 FACT                           5:25.39    1  
       32.75  1:09.28  1:52.12  2:33.46  3:22.21  4:12.40  4:50.19  5:25.39
 11 Falk, Abigail             43 REDT                           5:26.27  
       35.02  1:15.16  1:59.98  2:43.46  3:27.36  4:11.75  4:50.33  5:26.27
 12 Woodburn, Andrea          41 GOLD                           5:32.09  
       34.22  1:14.64  1:58.30  2:41.35  3:30.75  4:19.10  4:56.35  5:32.09
 13 McGuire, Denise           40 BSLM                           5:33.72  
       34.19  1:13.89  1:59.86  2:44.47  3:31.07  4:19.74  4:57.67  5:33.72
 14 Bernhard, Anne            40 CONN                           5:39.66  
       35.74  1:17.78  2:04.87  2:48.94  3:37.09  4:25.02  5:02.93  5:39.66
 15 Bailey, Monica            44 ARIZ                           5:41.36  
       32.81    56.45  1:32.01  2:13.47  2:54.37  3:41.87  4:29.36  5:41.36
 16 Kelley, Colleen           41 IM                             5:42.73  
       35.85  1:15.84  2:02.08  2:46.87  3:33.85  4:21.02  5:02.54  5:42.73
Sponsor #52Sponsor #25Sponsor #51Sponsor #49Sponsor #36
Sponsor #44Sponsor #42Sponsor #14Sponsor #29Sponsor #21Sponsor #33Sponsor #35
Sponsor #41Sponsor #20Sponsor #45Sponsor #47Sponsor #43Sponsor #50Sponsor #13