2005 Short Course National Championships

Women's Results - Age 35-39

Final Results

Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Von der Lippe, Susan      39 CMS                              24.37   11  
  2 Ridge, Jennifer           36 IM                               24.92    9  
  3 Welting, Laureen          39 TOC                              25.14    8  
  4 Buxton, Sylvia            39 FACT                             25.68    7  
  5 Shinn, Michele            37 SLAM                             25.77    6  
  6 Buys, Jeni                36 TYR                              25.78    5  
  7 Ward, Cheryl              39 GMUP                             25.88    4  
  8 Conlin, Cheryl            37 VMST                             25.97    3  
  9 Rietz, Heather            37 EXCL                             26.05    2  
 10 Mckeever, Laura           37 CMS                              26.13    1  
 11 Heid, Patti               36 FACT                             26.32  
 12 Simsak, Tara              35 PNA                              26.60  
 13 Spencer, Jennifer         35 UNAT                             26.68  
 14 Marques, Kathy            38 FACT                             26.87  
 15 Neuendorf, Donna          36 NEM                              27.17  
 16 Eden, Kim                 36 CMS                              27.20  
 17 Prusinowski, Vicki        38 NIAG                             27.30  
 18 Leonard, Lyndsey          37 IM                               27.88  
 19 Keaten, Heather           35 CMS                              28.10  
 20 Tay, Khoon-Ying           36 REDT                             28.16  
 21 Greco, Barbara            37 CMS                              28.33  
 22 Boodt, Heidi              35 CLVM                             28.36  
 23 McKenna, Ausra            38 CONN                             28.38  
 24 Katri, Deanna             35 WMST                             28.48  
 25 Welch, Margaret           36 WMST                             28.67  
 26 Upton, Julie              38 REDT                             29.00  
 27 Lipman, Sara              38 FACT                             29.04  
 28 Reever, Jocelyn           38 NEM                              29.60  
 29 Fahey, Lisa               35 CONN                             29.65  
 30 Mestecky, Rowan           39 REDT                             30.12  
 31 Dandurand, Ann            36 GSM                              32.82  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen          39 TOC                              53.74   11  
       25.91    53.74                                                      
  2 Ridge, Jennifer           36 IM                               53.86    9  
       25.72    53.86                                                      
  3 Gary, Kristin             37 REDT                             54.00    8  
       25.88    54.00                                                      
  4 Buys, Jeni                36 TYR                              55.44    7  
       26.61    55.44                                                      
  5 Buxton, Sylvia            39 FACT                             56.00    6  
       26.84    56.00                                                      
  6 Phillips, Alice           39 VMST                             56.30    5  
       27.50    56.30                                                      
  7 Shinn, Michele            37 SLAM                             56.38    4  
       27.11    56.38                                                      
  8 Rietz, Heather            37 EXCL                             56.47    3  
       27.23    56.47                                                      
  9 Heid, Patti               36 FACT                             56.85    2  
       27.83    56.85                                                      
 10 Simsak, Tara              35 PNA                              57.37    0.5
       27.61    57.37                                                      
 10 Rossetti, Nancy           35 WMST                             57.37    0.5
       27.62    57.37                                                      
 12 Mckeever, Laura           37 CMS                              57.63  
       27.58    57.63                                                      
 13 Spencer, Jennifer         35 UNAT                             58.48  
       27.46    58.48                                                      
 14 Ghimenti, Lee Anne        35 VCM                              58.88  
       28.70    58.88                                                      
 15 Prusinowski, Vicki        38 NIAG                             59.46  
       28.10    59.46                                                      
 16 Neuendorf, Donna          36 NEM                              59.81  
       28.43    59.81                                                      
 17 Eden, Kim                 36 CMS                            1:00.07  
       28.93  1:00.07                                                      
 18 Boodt, Heidi              35 CLVM                           1:01.61  
       29.62  1:01.61                                                      
 19 Keaten, Heather           35 CMS                            1:01.71  
       28.93  1:01.71                                                      
 20 McKenna, Ausra            38 CONN                           1:01.93  
       29.62  1:01.93                                                      
 21 Welch, Margaret           36 WMST                           1:02.93  
       30.39  1:02.93                                                      
 22 Tay, Khoon-Ying           36 REDT                           1:03.12  
       30.35  1:03.12                                                      
 23 Fahey, Lisa               35 CONN                           1:04.62  
       30.45  1:04.62                                                      
 24 Dandurand, Ann            36 GSM                            1:17.59  
       36.36  1:17.59                                                      
 25 Yamashita, Mikiko         38 REDT                           1:22.57  
       38.53  1:22.57                                                      
 26 McCormick, Stephanie      37 CMS                            1:25.98  
       38.42  1:25.98                                                      
 -- Barr, Julie               35 OMAH                                DQ  
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lohberg, Birgit           39 GOLD                           1:55.62   11  
       27.50    57.01  1:26.67  1:55.62                                    
  2 Welting, Laureen          39 TOC                            1:57.25    9  
       27.88    57.74  1:27.93  1:57.25                                    
  3 Gary, Kristin             37 REDT                           1:58.56    8  
       27.70    57.24  1:27.48  1:58.56                                    
  4 Philippi, Diana           37 CLVM                           2:01.14    7  
       28.43    58.92  1:30.04  2:01.14                                    
  5 Easton, Sandie            35 TOC                            2:01.47    6  
       28.99    59.73  1:30.84  2:01.47                                    
  6 Shinn, Michele            37 SLAM                           2:01.71    5  
       28.50    58.81  1:30.00  2:01.71                                    
  7 Ridge, Jennifer           36 IM                             2:01.87    4  
       28.21    58.87  1:30.68  2:01.87                                    
  8 Woody, Dana               35 NIAG                           2:02.11    3  
       28.98    59.87  1:31.31  2:02.11                                    
  9 Buys, Jeni                36 TYR                            2:02.94    2  
       28.14    58.74  1:30.71  2:02.94                                    
 10 Smith, Laura              39 CMS                            2:03.54    1  
       28.81  1:00.02  1:31.65  2:03.54                                    
 11 Rietz, Heather            37 EXCL                           2:05.08  
       30.08  1:01.59  1:33.47  2:05.08                                    
 12 Heid, Patti               36 FACT                           2:07.21  
       29.72  1:01.63  1:33.97  2:07.21                                    
 13 LeClair, Dale             35 GAJA                           2:09.80  
       30.55  1:02.95  1:36.47  2:09.80                                    
 14 Eden, Kim                 36 CMS                            2:11.68  
       29.80  1:02.87  1:37.25  2:11.68                                    
 15 Boodt, Heidi              35 CLVM                           2:17.71  
       31.42  1:05.10  1:41.00  2:17.71                                    
 16 Larson, Kristin           38 LYTA                           2:21.83  
       31.33  1:06.01  1:43.05  2:21.83                                    
 17 Segnitz, Robin            37 SKY                            2:27.03  
       32.69  1:09.93  1:48.46  2:27.03                                    
 18 Fahey, Lisa               35 CONN                           2:33.14  
       30.80  1:07.78  1:50.15  2:33.14                                    
 19 Russo, Kimberly           36 CONN                           2:33.41  
       35.42  1:13.76  1:54.56  2:33.41                                    
 20 Reda, Jennifer            36 REDT                           2:34.93  
       37.01  1:16.56  1:57.13  2:34.93                                    
 
Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen          39 TOC                            5:13.48   11  
       28.12    58.65  1:30.89  2:03.03  2:34.95  3:06.82  3:38.69  4:10.67
     4:42.38  5:13.48                                                      
  2 Woody, Dana               35 NIAG                           5:20.03    9  
       29.43  1:01.06  1:33.32  2:05.71  2:38.25  3:10.79  3:43.33  4:15.85
     4:48.42  5:20.03                                                      
  3 Shinn, Michele            37 SLAM                           5:23.60    8  
       29.45  1:00.52  1:32.66  2:05.39  2:38.35  3:11.23  3:44.17  4:17.34
     4:50.74  5:23.60                                                      
  4 Gellatly, Jill            37 WMST                           5:24.73    7  
       30.08  1:01.70  1:33.71  2:06.14  2:38.57  3:11.31  3:44.25  4:17.65
     4:51.27  5:24.73                                                      
  5 Philippi, Diana           37 CLVM                           5:28.21    6  
       29.58  1:01.42  1:34.11  2:07.00  2:40.35  3:13.52  3:46.99  4:20.71
     4:55.09  5:28.21                                                      
  6 Easton, Sandie            35 TOC                            5:29.50    5  
       29.40  1:01.39  1:34.26  2:07.42  2:40.95  3:14.57  3:48.43  4:22.59
     4:56.50  5:29.50                                                      
  7 Ghimenti, Lee Anne        35 VCM                            5:29.96    4  
       29.86  1:01.24  1:33.28  2:05.80  2:39.34  3:12.60  3:46.99  4:21.54
     4:55.95  5:29.96                                                      
  8 Smith, Laura              39 CMS                            5:32.62    3  
       30.51  1:03.34  1:36.63  2:10.00  2:43.63  3:17.27  3:50.54  4:24.53
     4:58.84  5:32.62                                                      
  9 Phillips, Alice           39 VMST                           5:33.93    2  
       30.93  1:03.79  1:36.65  2:10.25  2:43.97  3:18.01  3:52.11  4:26.15
     5:00.38  5:33.93                                                      
 10 Shinn, Jennifer           39 CMS                            5:39.61    1  
       30.50  1:02.70  1:36.08  2:09.80  2:44.11  3:18.47  3:53.89  4:29.01
     5:04.58  5:39.61                                                      
 11 Guglielmi, Annmarie       36 FACT                           5:43.37  
       31.54  1:05.51  1:40.08  2:14.92  2:48.96  3:23.57  3:58.97  4:33.97
     5:08.94  5:43.37                                                      
 12 Rietz, Heather            37 EXCL                           5:47.72  
       31.15  1:04.67  1:39.30  2:14.52  2:49.93  3:25.57  4:01.47  4:37.41
     5:13.08  5:47.72                                                      
 13 LeClair, Dale             35 GAJA                           5:53.26  
       31.86  1:06.62  1:42.97  2:19.74  2:55.88  3:31.61  4:07.31  4:43.45
     5:19.86  5:53.26                                                      
 14 Watkins, Elizabeth        39 UTAH                           5:53.98  
       31.79  1:07.23  1:43.43  2:19.66  2:55.81  3:31.64  4:07.36  4:43.16
     5:19.52  5:53.98                                                      
 15 Adams, Kari               39 CLVM                           5:56.36  
       31.88  1:07.13  1:43.24  2:19.88  2:56.35  3:32.99  4:09.35  4:45.91
     5:22.34  5:56.36                                                      
 16 Eden, Kim                 36 CMS                            5:57.71  
       31.56  1:06.62  1:43.06  2:19.39  2:55.62  3:32.20  4:09.19  4:46.22
     5:22.64  5:57.71                                                      
 17 Boodt, Heidi              35 CLVM                           6:11.60  
       33.38  1:08.54  1:44.52  2:21.95  3:00.16  3:38.32  4:16.95  4:55.51
     5:33.88  6:11.60                                                      
 18 Gray, Kara                39 WCM                            6:16.79  
       33.66  1:10.37  1:48.03  2:26.19  3:04.46  3:42.67  4:20.79  4:59.26
     5:38.61  6:16.79                                                      
 19 Howle, Stacey             38 FACT                           6:24.31  
       34.21  1:11.25  1:49.15  2:28.00  3:07.34  3:46.92  4:26.59  5:06.48
     5:46.48  6:24.31                                                      
 20 Segnitz, Robin            37 SKY                            6:30.78  
       34.76  1:13.21  1:52.97  2:32.54  3:12.18  3:51.87  4:31.73  5:11.64
     5:52.18  6:30.78                                                      
 21 Bachman, Kari             38 RGSC                           6:47.69  
       36.37  1:16.33  1:57.03  2:37.92  3:20.08  4:01.97  4:43.99  5:25.97
     6:07.71  6:47.69                                                      
 22 Russo, Kimberly           36 CONN                           6:57.71  
       36.60  1:16.92  1:59.12  2:41.46  3:24.40  4:07.71  4:50.41  5:33.35
     6:16.45  6:57.71                                                      
 23 Reda, Jennifer            36 REDT                           7:02.25  
       37.81  1:19.09  2:02.00  2:45.31  3:28.80  4:11.46  4:54.74  5:37.82
     6:20.53  7:02.25                                                      
 
Women 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Philippi, Diana           37 CLVM                          11:09.21   11  
       30.46  1:36.56  2:43.67  3:17.04  3:50.82  4:24.46  4:58.26  5:32.15
     6:05.87  6:39.96  7:13.91  7:47.99  8:22.14  8:55.70  9:29.34 10:02.87
    10:36.40 11:08.82 11:32.38 11:09.21                                    
  2 Shinn, Michele            37 SLAM                          11:11.03    9  
       29.99  1:01.23  1:33.38  2:06.08  2:39.32  3:12.84  3:46.32  4:20.06
     4:53.69  5:27.33  6:01.37  6:35.08  7:09.08  7:43.49  8:18.42  8:53.00
     9:27.81 10:02.48 10:37.28 11:11.03                                    
  3 Ghimenti, Lee Anne        35 VCM                           11:19.16    8  
       30.45  1:03.07  1:36.06  2:09.36  2:42.76  3:16.62  3:50.45  4:24.64
     4:58.74  5:32.85  6:07.42  6:42.13  7:16.55  7:50.91  8:25.59  9:00.47
     9:35.34 10:09.96 10:44.89 11:19.16                                    
  4 Hawley, Maria             36 SC                            11:41.18    7  
       30.91  1:03.64  1:36.97  2:11.41  2:46.41  3:21.85  3:57.51  4:33.15
     5:09.03  5:44.84  6:20.87  6:57.00  7:32.55  8:08.30  8:44.23  9:19.88
     9:55.73 10:30.96 11:06.68 11:41.18                                    
  5 Watkins, Elizabeth        39 UTAH                          11:59.90    6  
       32.08  1:07.71  1:43.69  2:20.07  2:56.99  3:34.38  4:10.08  4:46.94
     5:23.70  6:00.79  6:36.83  7:13.53  7:49.73  8:25.84  9:02.03  9:38.32
    10:14.04 10:49.84 11:25.70 11:59.90                                    
  6 Adams, Kari               39 CLVM                          12:16.68    5  
       32.49  1:08.78  1:45.15  2:22.03  2:59.13  3:36.30  4:13.33  4:50.81
     5:28.12  6:05.61  6:43.02  7:20.18  7:57.77  8:34.94  9:12.26  9:49.82
    10:27.54 11:04.88 11:41.91 12:16.68                                    
  7 Terpak, Kimberly          37 SWIM                          12:40.71    4  
       34.37  1:11.76  1:49.91  2:28.22  3:06.26  3:44.44  4:22.49  5:00.72
     5:39.23  6:17.63  6:55.73  7:34.05  8:12.55  8:50.80  9:29.50 10:07.84
    10:46.28 11:25.04 12:03.39 12:40.71                                    
  8 Hermanson, Robin          39 MOO                           12:50.78    3  
       33.72  1:09.88  1:47.50  2:25.77  3:04.49  3:43.63  4:22.21  5:01.70
     5:41.51  6:20.57  6:59.84  7:39.49  8:18.38  8:57.74  9:37.56 10:17.30
    10:55.97 11:34.65 12:13.14 12:50.78                                    
  9 Gray, Kara                39 WCM                           12:54.24    2  
       34.31  1:11.30  1:49.73  2:28.45  3:07.36  3:46.62  4:25.26  5:04.06
     5:42.75  6:22.40  7:01.44  7:40.95  8:20.09  8:59.16  9:39.35 10:18.48
    10:58.03 11:37.20 12:16.13 12:54.24                                    
 10 Upton, Julie              38 REDT                          13:02.43    1  
       34.26  1:11.36  1:49.69  2:28.61  3:07.45  3:46.92  4:26.23  5:05.61
     5:45.46  6:25.25  7:05.51  7:45.24  8:24.91  9:04.81  9:44.83 10:24.76
    11:04.68 11:44.84 12:24.70 13:02.43                                    
 11 Segnitz, Robin            37 SKY                           13:19.14  
       35.27  1:14.75  1:54.90  2:34.95  3:15.09  3:55.15  4:35.05  5:15.10
     5:55.29  6:35.12  7:15.40  7:55.55  8:35.62  9:15.77  9:56.18 10:37.26
    11:18.38 11:59.10 12:39.47 13:19.14                                    
 -- Boodt, Heidi              35 CLVM                                DQ  
    14:32.32                                                               
 
Women 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woody, Dana               35 NIAG                          18:07.70   11  
       30.11  1:02.00  1:34.41  2:06.82  2:39.43  3:11.95  3:44.52  4:17.05
     4:49.80  5:22.34  5:54.98  6:27.53  7:00.46  7:33.59  8:06.63  8:39.89
     9:13.04  9:46.19 10:19.63 10:53.15 11:26.71 12:00.30 12:34.02 13:07.50
    13:41.23 14:14.89 14:48.35 15:21.90 15:55.47 16:28.98 17:02.32 17:35.74
    18:07.70
  2 Gellatly, Jill            37 WMST                          18:11.60    9  
       31.11  1:03.98  1:36.72  2:09.45  2:42.36  3:15.40  3:48.25  4:21.27
     4:54.12  5:26.86  5:59.83  6:32.58  7:05.29  7:38.20  8:11.22  8:44.35
     9:17.29  9:50.40 10:23.54 10:56.86 11:30.41 12:03.71 12:37.28 13:10.55
    13:43.78 14:17.25 14:50.78 15:24.44 15:58.14 16:31.61 17:05.32 17:38.70
    18:11.60
  3 Ghimenti, Lee Anne        35 VCM                           19:01.76    8  
       31.87  1:05.88  1:39.67  2:13.73  2:47.65  3:21.43  3:55.63  4:30.07
     5:04.41  5:38.85  6:13.47  6:48.08  7:22.60  7:57.46  8:31.89  9:05.95
     9:40.06 10:14.37 10:48.93 11:23.77 11:58.67 12:34.03 13:09.01 13:44.13
    14:19.21 14:54.20 15:29.97 16:05.07 16:40.23 17:15.86 17:51.47 18:26.93
    19:01.76
  4 Shinn, Jennifer           39 CMS                           19:15.57    7  
       31.73  1:05.68  1:40.08  2:14.78  2:49.43  3:24.15  3:59.21  4:34.07
     5:08.78  5:43.55  6:18.34  6:52.98  7:27.53  8:02.21  9:11.97  9:47.04
    10:21.87 10:56.98 11:31.77 12:07.48          12:43.29 13:18.98 13:54.56
    14:30.07 15:05.69 15:41.32 16:17.08 16:52.90 17:28.49 18:04.60 18:40.62
    19:15.57
  5 Guglielmi, Annmarie       36 FACT                          19:28.14    6  
       32.32  1:07.06  1:42.13  2:17.59  2:53.06  3:28.58  4:04.21  4:39.95
     5:15.74  5:51.82  6:27.38  7:02.88  7:38.26  8:13.93  8:49.34  9:24.73
    10:00.09 10:35.67 11:11.03 11:46.83 12:22.54 12:58.46 13:34.09 14:09.96
    14:45.36 15:21.18 15:57.07 16:32.46 17:07.90 17:43.29 18:19.04 18:54.32
    19:28.14
  6 Hawley, Maria             36 SC                            19:45.46    5  
       31.86  1:06.23  1:41.63  2:16.84  2:52.64  3:28.04  4:03.25  4:38.63
     5:14.09  5:50.26  6:25.63  7:01.69  7:37.74  8:14.08  8:50.33  9:26.20
    10:02.87 10:39.38 11:15.43 11:52.25 12:28.53 13:05.55 13:42.36 14:18.69
    14:55.62 15:32.17 16:08.53 16:45.69 17:22.28 17:58.69 18:34.70 19:10.76
    19:45.46
  7 Eden, Kim                 36 CMS                           20:10.46    4  
       32.18  1:07.49  1:43.62  2:20.10  2:56.90  3:33.45  4:10.34  4:47.23
     5:24.69  6:01.96  6:39.19  7:16.62  7:53.85  8:31.09  9:07.86  9:45.22
    10:22.16 10:59.40 11:36.42 12:13.14 12:50.39 13:27.47 14:04.54 14:41.21
    15:18.15 15:55.09 16:32.14 17:09.16 17:46.02 18:22.67 18:59.22 19:35.67
    20:10.46
  8 Adams, Kari               39 CLVM                          20:58.62    3  
       33.73  1:11.08  1:49.34  2:27.69  3:05.82  3:44.46  4:22.67  5:01.08
     5:39.28  6:17.56  6:55.38  7:33.73  8:11.89  8:50.04  9:28.40 10:06.73
    10:45.28 11:24.10 12:02.99 12:41.57 13:19.75 13:58.12 14:36.36 15:15.02
    15:53.26 16:31.97 17:10.43 17:48.93 18:27.77 19:06.44 19:44.60 20:22.15
    20:58.62
  9 Terpak, Kimberly          37 SWIM                          21:15.74    2  
       34.67  1:12.69  1:51.52  2:30.46  3:09.37  3:47.89  4:26.70  5:06.13
     5:45.36  6:24.36  7:03.59  7:42.61  8:21.53  9:00.81  9:39.61 10:19.21
    10:58.17 11:37.19 12:16.42 12:55.60 13:34.21 14:13.22 14:52.08 15:30.67
    16:09.60 16:47.76 17:26.50 18:05.03 18:43.62 19:22.03 20:00.46 20:38.63
    21:15.74
 10 Howle, Stacey             38 FACT                          21:22.60    1  
       34.84  1:12.16  1:50.31  2:28.57  3:07.27  3:46.07  4:25.29  5:04.70
     5:44.00  6:23.59  7:03.00  7:42.68  8:22.30  9:01.96  9:40.90 10:20.01
    10:59.67 11:38.94 12:18.35 12:57.49 13:36.65 14:16.00 14:54.76 15:33.72
    16:12.93 16:52.24 17:31.11 18:10.67 18:49.75 19:29.18 20:07.92 20:46.09
    21:22.60
 11 Keaten, Heather           35 CMS                           21:46.30  
       33.68  1:10.14  1:48.26  2:27.62  3:07.64  3:47.51  4:27.79  5:07.89
     5:48.32  6:28.24  7:08.08  7:48.38  8:28.12  9:07.79  9:47.66 10:27.52
    11:07.37 11:47.20 12:27.47 13:07.71 13:47.42 14:27.91 15:07.83 15:47.74
    16:28.14 17:08.41 17:48.85 18:29.02 19:09.10 19:49.16 20:29.24 21:08.25
    21:46.30
 12 Larson, Kristin           38 LYTA                          22:45.85  
       34.55  1:14.37  1:54.51  2:35.48  3:16.26  3:57.88  4:39.29  5:21.36
     6:03.67  6:46.11  7:28.06  8:10.33  8:52.15  9:33.83 10:16.05 10:58.17
    11:40.08 12:22.14 13:03.86 13:45.67 14:27.36 15:09.76 15:51.75 16:33.80
    17:15.65 17:57.90 18:40.44 19:22.80 20:05.29 20:47.81 21:27.93 22:07.75
    22:45.85
 13 Russo, Kimberly           36 CONN                          23:12.13  
       37.08  1:17.28  1:58.53  2:39.97  3:21.62  4:03.01  4:44.75  5:26.56
     6:08.42  6:50.43  7:32.41  8:14.70  8:56.77  9:38.92 10:21.26 11:03.56
    11:45.99 12:28.72 13:11.57 13:54.49 14:37.75 15:20.52 16:03.64 16:46.64
    17:29.47 18:12.59 18:55.56 19:38.57 20:21.54 21:04.67 21:47.76 22:30.70
    23:12.13
 14 Bachman, Kari             38 RGSC                          24:01.45  
       39.60  1:22.42  2:06.80  2:50.28  3:34.07  4:17.89  5:01.44  5:45.90
     6:30.34  7:13.82  7:58.32  8:42.43  9:26.59 10:11.86 10:55.05 11:38.64
    12:22.63 13:07.01 13:51.69 14:35.20 15:19.07 16:02.46 16:47.67 17:32.16
    18:16.37 19:00.30 19:44.88 20:28.20 21:11.18 21:54.17 22:37.78 23:20.53
    24:01.45
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gary, Kristin             37 REDT                             28.58   11  
  2 Williams, Susan           39 ANCM                             29.17    9  
  3 Monaghan, Ann             38 GSM                              29.40    8  
  4 Ward, Cheryl              39 GMUP                             29.71    7  
  5 Buxton, Sylvia            39 FACT                             29.81    6  
  6 Leonard, Lyndsey          37 IM                               29.86    5  
  7 Coulson-Moore, Heather    35 GMUP                             30.31    4  
  8 Simsak, Tara              35 PNA                              30.40    3  
  9 Chow, Michelle            37 DAMM                             30.49    2  
 10 Mckeever, Laura           37 CMS                              31.39    1  
 11 Smith, Laura              39 CMS                              31.43  
 12 Tay, Khoon-Ying           36 REDT                             33.19  
 13 Neuendorf, Donna          36 NEM                              33.68  
 14 Lipman, Sara              38 FACT                             34.09  
 15 Mestecky, Rowan           39 REDT                             36.86  
 16 Yamashita, Mikiko         38 REDT                             48.36  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gary, Kristin             37 REDT                           1:00.17   11  
       29.44  1:00.17                                                      
  2 Williams, Susan           39 ANCM                           1:03.05    9  
       30.73  1:03.05                                                      
  3 Monaghan, Ann             38 GSM                            1:03.46    8  
       31.10  1:03.46                                                      
  4 Ward, Cheryl              39 GMUP                           1:03.60    7  
       31.22  1:03.60                                                      
  5 Easton, Sandie            35 TOC                            1:04.02    6  
       31.64  1:04.02                                                      
  6 Leonard, Lyndsey          37 IM                             1:04.47    5  
       30.80  1:04.47                                                      
  7 Smith, Laura              39 CMS                            1:05.27    4  
       31.96  1:05.27                                                      
  8 Chow, Michelle            37 DAMM                           1:05.31    3  
       32.06  1:05.31                                                      
  9 Buxton, Sylvia            39 FACT                           1:05.38    2  
       31.87  1:05.38                                                      
 10 Coulson-Moore, Heather    35 GMUP                           1:06.27    1  
       32.46  1:06.27                                                      
 11 Mckeever, Laura           37 CMS                            1:07.29  
       32.42  1:07.29                                                      
 12 Spencer, Jennifer         35 UNAT                           1:07.47  
       32.25  1:07.47                                                      
 13 LeClair, Dale             35 GAJA                           1:09.77  
       33.35  1:09.77                                                      
 14 Shuck, Susie              39 ISF                            1:10.28  
       33.50  1:10.28                                                      
 15 Eden, Kim                 36 CMS                            1:11.00  
       34.43  1:11.00                                                      
 16 Tay, Khoon-Ying           36 REDT                           1:11.74  
       34.32  1:11.74                                                      
 17 Lipman, Sara              38 FACT                           1:17.16  
       38.11  1:17.16                                                      
 18 Mestecky, Rowan           39 REDT                           1:22.19  
       40.05  1:22.19                                                      
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gary, Kristin             37 REDT                           2:10.04   11  
       29.90  1:01.34  1:34.90  2:10.04                                    
  2 Easton, Sandie            35 TOC                            2:16.49    9  
       32.28  1:06.62  1:41.73  2:16.49                                    
  3 Gellatly, Jill            37 WMST                           2:17.65    8  
       32.76  1:07.29  1:42.34  2:17.65                                    
  4 Woody, Dana               35 NIAG                           2:18.17    7  
       32.95  1:07.94  1:43.63  2:18.17                                    
  5 Leonard, Lyndsey          37 IM                             2:18.30    6  
       32.18  1:07.08  1:42.81  2:18.30                                    
  6 Smith, Laura              39 CMS                            2:19.05    5  
       32.48  1:06.82  1:42.50  2:19.05                                    
  7 Monaghan, Ann             38 GSM                            2:19.26    4  
       31.74  1:06.26  1:42.27  2:19.26                                    
  8 Hawley, Maria             36 SC                             2:25.61    3  
       33.95  1:09.97  1:48.48  2:25.61                                    
  9 Spencer, Jennifer         35 UNAT                           2:26.94    2  
       34.63  1:11.46  1:48.87  2:26.94                                    
 10 Shuck, Susie              39 ISF                            2:31.04    1  
       35.74  1:13.76  1:52.46  2:31.04                                    
 11 LeClair, Dale             35 GAJA                           2:31.89  
       35.98  1:14.45  1:53.89  2:31.89                                    
 12 Neuendorf, Donna          36 NEM                            2:33.36  
       35.37  1:13.34  1:53.38  2:33.36                                    
 13 Shinn, Jennifer           39 CMS                            2:34.38  
       35.89  1:14.75  1:54.20  2:34.38                                    
 14 Russo, Kimberly           36 CONN                           3:04.86  
       44.03  1:30.66  2:18.47  3:04.86                                    
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Von der Lippe, Susan      39 CMS                              29.94   11  
  2 Conlin, Cheryl            37 VMST                             32.71    9  
  3 Visser, Linda             35 FACT                             33.30    8  
  4 Barr, Julie               35 OMAH                             33.31    7  
  5 Lee, Sarah                38 CMS                              33.56    6  
  6 Rossetti, Nancy           35 WMST                             33.81    5  
  7 Phillips, Alice           39 VMST                             33.85    4  
  8 Lindroos, Pamela          39 NCMS                             34.02    3  
  9 Marques, Kathy            38 FACT                             34.50    2  
 10 Buys, Jeni                36 TYR                              35.55    1  
 11 Coulson-Moore, Heather    35 GMUP                             35.60  
 12 Hendricks, Geneve         36 WM                               35.79  
 13 Anderson, Lynn            38 WM                               35.88  
 14 Watkins, Elizabeth        39 UTAH                             35.99  
 15 McKenna, Ausra            38 CONN                             36.39  
 16 Katri, Deanna             35 WMST                             36.44  
 17 Welch, Margaret           36 WMST                             36.49  
 18 Greco, Barbara            37 CMS                              36.83  
 19 Shuck, Susie              39 ISF                              37.23  
 20 Baechtiger, Jasmine       35 TAM                              38.51  
 21 Hermanson, Robin          39 MOO                              38.54  
 22 Mestecky, Rowan           39 REDT                             39.62  
 23 Barry, Robin              38 HSNM                             40.61  
 24 Bolash, Garen             37 GOLD                             43.93  
 25 McCormick, Stephanie      37 CMS                              45.08  
 -- Cummins, Andrea           39 UNAT                                DQ  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Visser, Linda             35 FACT                           1:10.69   11  
       33.61  1:10.69                                                      
  2 Conlin, Cheryl            37 VMST                           1:11.42    9  
       32.63  1:11.42                                                      
  3 Barr, Julie               35 OMAH                           1:11.93    8  
       34.25  1:11.93                                                      
  4 Lindroos, Pamela          39 NCMS                           1:12.59    7  
       33.85  1:12.59                                                      
  5 Lee, Sarah                38 CMS                            1:13.34    6  
       34.45  1:13.34                                                      
  6 Rossetti, Nancy           35 WMST                           1:14.36    5  
       35.13  1:14.36                                                      
  7 Guglielmi, Annmarie       36 FACT                           1:15.95    4  
       37.19  1:15.95                                                      
  8 Buys, Jeni                36 TYR                            1:16.03    3  
       35.88  1:16.03                                                      
  9 Watkins, Elizabeth        39 UTAH                           1:17.27    2  
       36.64  1:17.27                                                      
 10 Cummins, Andrea           39 UNAT                           1:17.45    1  
       36.63  1:17.45                                                      
 11 Hawley, Maria             36 SC                             1:17.46  
       36.03  1:17.46                                                      
 12 McKenna, Ausra            38 CONN                           1:18.21  
       36.95  1:18.21                                                      
 13 Katri, Deanna             35 WMST                           1:18.77  
       36.85  1:18.77                                                      
 14 Welch, Margaret           36 WMST                           1:19.17  
       37.33  1:19.17                                                      
 15 Barry, Robin              38 HSNM                           1:25.76  
       41.60  1:25.76                                                      
 16 McCormick, Stephanie      37 CMS                            1:38.23  
       46.14  1:38.23                                                      
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Von der Lippe, Susan      39 CMS                            2:20.66   11  
       32.72  1:09.36  1:45.13  2:20.66                                    
  2 Bleul-Gohlke, Cornelia    39 BAM                            2:32.97    9  
       35.34  1:13.52  1:53.22  2:32.97                                    
  3 Visser, Linda             35 FACT                           2:33.26    8  
       35.49  1:14.10  1:53.58  2:33.26                                    
  4 Conlin, Cheryl            37 VMST                           2:35.72    7  
       34.67  1:13.50  1:54.41  2:35.72                                    
  5 Gellatly, Jill            37 WMST                           2:36.34    6  
       36.62  1:16.42  1:56.05  2:36.34                                    
  6 Lindroos, Pamela          39 NCMS                           2:37.92    5  
       35.08  1:14.58  1:55.50  2:37.92                                    
  7 Lee, Sarah                38 CMS                            2:39.78    4  
       36.14  1:17.57  1:58.60  2:39.78                                    
  8 Guglielmi, Annmarie       36 FACT                           2:42.68    3  
       37.65  1:18.73  2:00.75  2:42.68                                    
  9 Hawley, Maria             36 SC                             2:43.26    2  
       37.11  1:18.20  2:00.50  2:43.26                                    
 10 Watkins, Elizabeth        39 UTAH                           2:47.94    1  
       38.41  1:21.49  2:04.89  2:47.94                                    
 11 Cummins, Andrea           39 UNAT                           2:48.51  
       37.57  1:20.18  2:04.45  2:48.51                                    
 12 Katri, Deanna             35 WMST                           2:51.61  
       38.95  1:22.70  2:06.94  2:51.61                                    
 13 Anderson, Lynn            38 WM                             2:55.87  
       38.68  1:23.10  2:08.93  2:55.87                                    
 14 Barry, Robin              38 HSNM                           3:02.16  
       41.96  1:27.38  2:14.72  3:02.16                                    
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Von der Lippe, Susan      39 CMS                              25.88   11  
  2 Ridge, Jennifer           36 IM                               27.15    9  
  3 Buxton, Sylvia            39 FACT                             27.68    8  
  4 Barr, Julie               35 OMAH                             27.78    7  
  5 Chow, Michelle            37 DAMM                             28.00    6  
  6 Simsak, Tara              35 PNA                              28.14    5  
  7 Williams, Susan           39 ANCM                             28.45    4  
  8 Ward, Cheryl              39 GMUP                             28.59    3  
  9 Conlin, Cheryl            37 VMST                             28.60    2  
 10 Lee, Sarah                38 CMS                              28.68    1  
 11 Lindroos, Pamela          39 NCMS                             28.83  
 11 Rossetti, Nancy           35 WMST                             28.83  
 13 Heid, Patti               36 FACT                             29.12  
 14 Prusinowski, Vicki        38 NIAG                             29.53  
 15 Leonard, Lyndsey          37 IM                               29.65  
 16 Shuck, Susie              39 ISF                              29.74  
 16 Rietz, Heather            37 EXCL                             29.74  
 18 Coulson-Moore, Heather    35 GMUP                             29.82  
 19 Spencer, Jennifer         35 UNAT                             30.42  
 20 Adams, Kari               39 CLVM                             30.60  
 21 Larson, Kristin           38 LYTA                             30.97  
 22 Hildebrand, Ilyse         37 ISF                              31.18  
 23 Hermanson, Robin          39 MOO                              31.45  
 24 Boodt, Heidi              35 CLVM                             31.95  
 25 Baechtiger, Jasmine       35 TAM                              32.13  
 26 Anderson, Lynn            38 WM                               32.31  
 27 Ganes, Leesa              37 FLAQ                             32.95  
 28 Barry, Robin              38 HSNM                             33.89  
 29 Reda, Jennifer            36 REDT                             36.37  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lohberg, Birgit           39 GOLD                             57.71   11  
       27.41    57.71                                                      
  2 Ridge, Jennifer           36 IM                               59.37    9  
       27.75    59.37                                                      
  3 Gary, Kristin             37 REDT                           1:00.92    8  
       27.96  1:00.92                                                      
  4 Philippi, Diana           37 CLVM                           1:01.52    7  
       28.79  1:01.52                                                      
  5 Buxton, Sylvia            39 FACT                           1:01.73    6  
  6 Simsak, Tara              35 PNA                            1:02.72    5  
       29.09  1:02.72                                                      
  7 Phillips, Alice           39 VMST                           1:02.80    4  
       29.89  1:02.80                                                      
  8 Ward, Cheryl              39 GMUP                           1:03.02    3  
       29.15  1:03.02                                                      
  9 Easton, Sandie            35 TOC                            1:03.03    2  
       29.58  1:03.03                                                      
 10 Coulson-Moore, Heather    35 GMUP                           1:04.16    1  
       30.18  1:04.16                                                      
 11 Rossetti, Nancy           35 WMST                           1:04.70  
       30.24  1:04.70                                                      
 12 Lindroos, Pamela          39 NCMS                           1:05.19  
       30.15  1:05.19                                                      
 13 Heid, Patti               36 FACT                           1:06.20  
       30.32  1:06.20                                                      
 14 Hildebrand, Ilyse         37 ISF                            1:09.51  
       33.01  1:09.51                                                      
 15 Adams, Kari               39 CLVM                           1:09.84  
       32.56  1:09.84                                                      
 16 Upton, Julie              38 REDT                           1:13.89  
       33.57  1:13.89                                                      
 17 Gray, Kara                39 WCM                            1:16.57  
       34.53  1:16.57                                                      
 18 Reever, Jocelyn           38 NEM                            1:17.91  
       33.93  1:17.91                                                      
 19 Bachman, Kari             38 RGSC                           1:27.12  
       39.26  1:27.12                                                      
 -- Rietz, Heather            37 EXCL                                DQ  
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Von der Lippe, Susan      39 CMS                            2:03.48   11  
       27.95    59.04  1:30.79  2:03.48                                    
  2 Lohberg, Birgit           39 GOLD                           2:08.35    9  
       28.33    59.88  1:32.82  2:08.35                                    
  3 Easton, Sandie            35 TOC                            2:14.18    8  
       30.00  1:03.33  1:38.44  2:14.18                                    
  4 Philippi, Diana           37 CLVM                           2:16.13    7  
       29.64  1:03.73  1:39.50  2:16.13                                    
  5 Shuck, Susie              39 ISF                            2:30.01    6  
       33.17  1:10.56  1:49.67  2:30.01                                    
  6 Adams, Kari               39 CLVM                           2:37.96    5  
       33.41  1:12.32  1:56.14  2:37.96                                    
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barr, Julie               35 OMAH                           1:03.20   11  
       29.43  1:03.20                                                      
  2 Visser, Linda             35 FACT                           1:03.35    9  
       29.92  1:03.35                                                      
  3 Conlin, Cheryl            37 VMST                           1:03.43    8  
       30.09  1:03.43                                                      
  4 Phillips, Alice           39 VMST                           1:03.90    7  
       30.40  1:03.90                                                      
  5 Ward, Cheryl              39 GMUP                           1:04.65    6  
       29.38  1:04.65                                                      
  6 Chow, Michelle            37 DAMM                           1:04.73    5  
       29.23  1:04.73                                                      
  7 Monaghan, Ann             38 GSM                            1:04.95    4  
       28.96  1:04.95                                                      
  8 Mckeever, Laura           37 CMS                            1:05.05    3  
       30.30  1:05.05                                                      
  9 Leonard, Lyndsey          37 IM                             1:05.09    2  
       29.22  1:05.09                                                      
 10 Williams, Susan           39 ANCM                           1:05.30    1  
       29.73  1:05.30                                                      
 11 Rossetti, Nancy           35 WMST                           1:06.51  
       31.05  1:06.51                                                      
 12 Coulson-Moore, Heather    35 GMUP                           1:06.76  
       30.60  1:06.76                                                      
 13 Spencer, Jennifer         35 UNAT                           1:08.08  
       31.33  1:08.08                                                      
 14 Prusinowski, Vicki        38 NIAG                           1:10.16  
       31.49  1:10.16                                                      
 15 Welch, Margaret           36 WMST                           1:10.69  
       32.91  1:10.69                                                      
 16 Neuendorf, Donna          36 NEM                            1:11.30  
       32.94  1:11.30                                                      
 17 Hendricks, Geneve         36 WM                             1:11.81  
       34.98  1:11.81                                                      
 18 Anderson, Lynn            38 WM                             1:12.25  
       34.44  1:12.25                                                      
 19 Greco, Barbara            37 CMS                            1:14.26  
       33.91  1:14.26                                                      
 20 Hildebrand, Ilyse         37 ISF                            1:14.99  
       34.85  1:14.99                                                      
 21 Reever, Jocelyn           38 NEM                            1:18.42  
       36.90  1:18.42                                                      
 22 Yamashita, Mikiko         38 REDT                           1:35.52  
       44.72  1:35.52                                                      
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Von der Lippe, Susan      39 CMS                            2:05.53   11  
       27.53  1:00.06  1:35.45  2:05.53                                    
  2 Lohberg, Birgit           39 GOLD                           2:10.78    9  
       28.05  1:02.40  1:41.09  2:10.78                                    
  3 Ridge, Jennifer           36 IM                             2:13.48    8  
       28.41  1:02.74  1:42.17  2:13.48                                    
  4 Welting, Laureen          39 TOC                            2:14.46    7  
       29.52  1:05.22  1:44.77  2:14.46                                    
  5 Gellatly, Jill            37 WMST                           2:17.06    6  
       30.82  1:05.31  1:45.94  2:17.06                                    
  6 Visser, Linda             35 FACT                           2:17.10    5  
       29.48  1:05.85  1:45.60  2:17.10                                    
  7 Woody, Dana               35 NIAG                           2:18.64    4  
       30.96  1:05.93  1:47.83  2:18.64                                    
  8 Phillips, Alice           39 VMST                           2:19.02    3  
       29.59  1:06.33  1:46.71  2:19.02                                    
  9 Barr, Julie               35 OMAH                           2:19.07    2  
       28.87  1:05.26  1:45.76  2:19.07                                    
 10 Mckeever, Laura           37 CMS                            2:20.31    1  
       29.89  1:05.28  1:47.23  2:20.31                                    
 11 Bleul-Gohlke, Cornelia    39 BAM                            2:23.45  
       31.10  1:08.31  1:49.85  2:23.45                                    
 12 Lee, Sarah                38 CMS                            2:23.80  
       30.77  1:10.05  1:49.25  2:23.80                                    
 13 Smith, Laura              39 CMS                            2:24.17  
       30.49  1:06.32  1:51.31  2:24.17                                    
 14 Shinn, Michele            37 SLAM                           2:25.22  
       31.00  1:09.92  1:52.62  2:25.22                                    
 15 Guglielmi, Annmarie       36 FACT                           2:25.40  
       31.32  1:08.28  1:51.40  2:25.40                                    
 16 Barry, Robin              38 HSNM                           2:44.31  
       36.04  1:20.28  2:06.47  2:44.31                                    
 17 Greco, Barbara            37 CMS                            2:46.57  
       33.20  1:15.13  2:04.66  2:46.57                                    
 
Women 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lohberg, Birgit           39 GOLD                           4:36.13   11  
       29.38  1:01.95  1:38.50  2:13.89  2:53.62  3:33.76  4:05.30  4:36.13
  2 Gellatly, Jill            37 WMST                           4:49.04    9  
       31.57  1:07.72  1:44.00  2:19.94  3:02.71  3:44.77  4:17.30  4:49.04
  3 Welting, Laureen          39 TOC                            4:49.94    8  
       30.54  1:05.54  1:44.04  2:22.41  3:04.09  3:47.78  4:19.70  4:49.94
  4 Visser, Linda             35 FACT                           4:51.00    7  
       30.63  1:05.69  1:44.27  2:22.37  3:03.43  3:44.72  4:18.21  4:51.00
  5 Woody, Dana               35 NIAG                           4:54.50    6  
       31.82  1:07.10  1:44.01  2:21.23  3:05.04  3:49.32  4:22.21  4:54.50
  6 Guglielmi, Annmarie       36 FACT                           5:03.74    5  
       32.33  1:08.14  1:47.94  2:26.89  3:10.90  3:54.48  4:30.12  5:03.74
  7 Philippi, Diana           37 CLVM                           5:04.66    4  
       30.90  1:05.70  1:46.57  2:26.30  3:12.53  3:58.01  4:32.01  5:04.66
  8 Chow, Michelle            37 DAMM                           5:05.26    3  
       32.33  1:08.76  1:47.75  2:26.03  3:10.68  3:55.86  4:30.98  5:05.26
  9 Lindroos, Pamela          39 NCMS                           5:07.01    2  
       29.95  1:05.25  1:47.41  2:26.92  3:11.34  3:55.77  4:32.26  5:07.01
Sponsor #14Sponsor #45Sponsor #20Sponsor #25Sponsor #41
Sponsor #36Sponsor #42Sponsor #52Sponsor #43Sponsor #13Sponsor #44Sponsor #21
Sponsor #51Sponsor #47Sponsor #50Sponsor #33Sponsor #35Sponsor #49Sponsor #29