2005 Short Course National Championships

Women's Results - Age 30-34

Final Results

Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hugo, Brandy              32 NEM                              25.02   11  
  2 Schaetz, Trina            32 WMAC                             25.68    9  
  3 Hamrick, Shannon          30 SAWS                             25.79    8  
  4 McDermid, Fran            33 BCAT                             26.01    7  
  5 Lamkey, Nicole            31 IM                               26.39    6  
  6 Haslam, Christine         34 UNAT                             27.01    5  
  7 Hale, Liz                 33 NEM                              27.26    4  
  8 Kyff, Jennifer            31 METR                             27.41    3  
  9 Van Enkenvoort, Krista    31 WMAC                             28.03    2  
 10 Levi, Susannah            30 DOC                              28.06    1  
 11 Carter, Stefanie          32 NEM                              28.18  
 12 Settimi, Nora             34 WMAC                             28.86  
 13 Traher Gerhardt, Michell  30 STFF                             28.89  
 14 Johnson, Carrie           33 WMAC                             28.98  
 15 Heller, Katherine         34 LYTA                             29.33  
 16 Hunter, Kelly             30 GOLD                             30.29  
 17 Cole, Jessica             34 LYTA                             30.93  
 18 Beavers, Sylvia           31 ARIZ                             31.10  
 19 Branden, Amy              32 FLAQ                             36.20  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hugo, Brandy              32 NEM                              53.72   11  
       25.80    53.72                                                      
  2 Hamrick, Shannon          30 SAWS                             55.43    9  
       26.72    55.43                                                      
  3 McDermid, Fran            33 BCAT                             56.32    8  
       26.95    56.32                                                      
  4 Schaetz, Trina            32 WMAC                             56.52    7  
       27.23    56.52                                                      
  5 Manna, Christine          30 PLAN                             58.35    6  
       28.24    58.35                                                      
  6 Lamkey, Nicole            31 IM                               58.69    5  
       28.10    58.69                                                      
  7 Haslam, Christine         34 UNAT                             59.94    4  
       29.67    59.94                                                      
  8 Hale, Liz                 33 NEM                            1:00.82    3  
       29.21  1:00.82                                                      
  9 Levi, Susannah            30 DOC                            1:00.83    2  
       28.41  1:00.83                                                      
 10 Van Enkenvoort, Krista    31 WMAC                           1:02.22    1  
       28.78  1:02.22                                                      
 11 Kyff, Jennifer            31 METR                           1:02.71  
       28.88  1:02.71                                                      
 12 Gruber, Jessica           32 LYTA                           1:02.72  
       30.21  1:02.72                                                      
 13 Johnson, Carrie           33 WMAC                           1:02.84  
       29.93  1:02.84                                                      
 14 Carter, Stefanie          32 NEM                            1:03.07  
       30.32  1:03.07                                                      
 15 Settimi, Nora             34 WMAC                           1:04.86  
       30.60  1:04.86                                                      
 16 Heller, Katherine         34 LYTA                           1:05.77  
       31.61  1:05.77                                                      
 17 Hunter, Kelly             30 GOLD                           1:07.74  
       31.86  1:07.74                                                      
 18 Cole, Jessica             34 LYTA                           1:07.78  
       32.44  1:07.78                                                      
 19 Knapp, Melissa            34 REDT                           1:10.71  
       33.11  1:10.71                                                      
 20 Menocal, Carmen           31 REDT                           1:13.98  
       34.30  1:13.98                                                      
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hugo, Brandy              32 NEM                            1:57.75   11  
       27.73    57.80  1:28.12  1:57.75                                    
  2 Nieto, Alexandra          32 SKY                            2:03.20    9  
       29.21    59.95  1:31.05  2:03.20                                    
  3 Kappler, Jennifer         30 SKY                            2:04.39    8  
       29.33  1:00.87  1:33.04  2:04.39                                    
  4 Deasy, Michelle           33 TOC                            2:04.55    7  
       28.81  1:00.38  1:32.41  2:04.55                                    
  5 McDermid, Fran            33 BCAT                           2:05.27    6  
       29.09  1:00.41  1:32.65  2:05.27                                    
  6 Dodd, Laurie              33 UCLA                           2:05.40    5  
       30.19  1:01.95  1:33.93  2:05.40                                    
  7 Geisler, Lori             32 NEM                            2:07.76    4  
       29.85  1:02.29  1:34.98  2:07.76                                    
  8 Benoit, Heather           34 MICH                           2:13.37    3  
       30.37  1:03.53  1:38.27  2:13.37                                    
  9 Spijkerbosch, Anja        31 WMST                           2:26.45    2  
       35.37  1:12.35  1:49.29  2:26.45                                    
 10 Heller, Katherine         34 LYTA                           2:33.01    1  
       34.62  1:13.63  2:33.01                                             
 11 Hunter, Kelly             30 GOLD                           2:33.08  
       35.60  1:14.40  1:54.28  2:33.08                                    
 12 Knapp, Melissa            34 REDT                           2:33.99  
       33.28  1:12.40  1:53.63  2:33.99                                    
 13 Duttweiler, Debra         34 MOO                            2:40.63  
       37.27  1:18.34  2:01.37  2:40.63                                    
 
Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Varlas, Melissa           32 FACT                           5:12.28   11  
       28.35    59.69  1:31.59  2:03.46  2:35.14  3:06.51  3:38.13  4:09.80
     4:41.42  5:12.28                                                      
  2 Dodd, Laurie              33 UCLA                           5:23.47    9  
       30.55  1:02.85  1:35.77  2:08.21  2:40.83  3:13.56  3:46.14  4:18.82
     4:51.70  5:23.47                                                      
  3 Kappler, Jennifer         30 SKY                            5:29.62    8  
       30.82  1:03.09  1:35.82  2:09.13  2:42.50  3:16.29  3:49.76  4:23.42
     4:56.95  5:29.62                                                      
  4 Nieto, Alexandra          32 SKY                            5:36.57    7  
       29.92  1:02.37  1:35.60  2:09.26  2:43.16  3:17.57  3:52.17  4:26.68
     5:01.92  5:36.57                                                      
  5 Deasy, Michelle           33 TOC                            5:39.10    6  
       30.12  1:02.91  1:36.79  2:10.88  2:45.89  3:20.86  3:56.18  4:31.22
     5:06.08  5:39.10                                                      
  6 Gilson, Meredith          33 NEM                            5:39.20    5  
       30.33  1:04.26  1:39.07  2:13.87  2:48.49  3:23.34  3:57.44  4:31.76
     5:05.75  5:39.20                                                      
  7 Mason, Margaret           33 CLVM                           5:39.88    4  
       30.93  1:04.46  1:38.53  2:13.29  2:47.70  3:22.57  3:57.22  4:31.79
     5:06.59  5:39.88                                                      
  8 Geisler, Lori             32 NEM                            5:42.07    3  
       30.86  1:04.26  1:37.94  2:12.34  2:46.86  3:22.20  3:57.45  4:33.18
     5:08.48  5:42.07                                                      
  9 Strong, Susan             33 WCM                            5:44.80    2  
       30.46  1:02.96  1:36.84  2:11.47  2:46.27  3:21.57  3:57.13  4:33.35
     5:09.55  5:44.80                                                      
 10 Benoit, Heather           34 MICH                           5:47.36    1  
       30.59  1:03.99  1:38.46  2:13.28  2:48.48  3:24.56  4:00.50  4:36.34
     5:12.38  5:47.36                                                      
 11 Armentrout, Anna          33 REDT                           5:50.15  
       30.74  1:04.91  1:40.30  2:16.35  2:52.46  3:28.39  4:04.15  4:39.91
     5:15.98  5:50.15                                                      
 12 VanDerBeek, Dawn          31 NHCP                           5:50.35  
       31.33  1:04.84  1:39.28  2:14.71  2:50.64  3:26.70  4:02.82  4:39.07
     5:15.16  5:50.35                                                      
 13 Spijkerbosch, Anja        31 WMST                           6:34.85  
       36.55  1:16.00  1:56.01  2:36.33  3:16.33  3:56.46  4:36.91  5:17.43
     5:56.72  6:34.85                                                      
 14 Chin, Tiffany             30 WCM                            6:40.50  
       32.38  1:09.95  1:50.44  2:32.41  3:14.86  3:57.10  4:39.01  5:21.05
     6:02.10  6:40.50                                                      
 15 Menocal, Carmen           31 REDT                           6:57.11  
       36.60  1:17.93  2:00.33  2:42.59  3:24.38  4:07.50  4:50.16  5:33.42
     6:16.23  6:57.11                                                      
 16 Duttweiler, Debra         34 MOO                            7:04.89  
       38.12  1:19.57  2:02.33  2:45.67  3:28.84  4:11.26  4:54.86  5:39.73
     6:23.44  7:04.89                                                      
 
Women 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Varlas, Melissa           32 FACT                          10:42.41   11  
       28.55    59.97  1:32.03  2:04.04  2:36.10  3:08.13  3:40.28  4:12.50
     4:44.75  5:16.90  5:48.88  6:21.32  6:53.95  7:26.79  7:59.61  8:32.47
     9:05.31  9:38.15 10:10.96 10:42.41                                    
  2 Dodd, Laurie              33 UCLA                          11:02.29    9  
       31.02  1:03.78  1:37.11  2:10.45  2:43.85  3:17.26  3:50.52  4:23.53
     4:56.44  5:29.70  6:02.86  6:36.04  7:09.18  7:42.18  8:15.41  8:48.81
     9:22.35  9:55.76 10:29.30 11:02.29                                    
  3 Strong, Susan             33 WCM                           11:48.48    8  
       30.76  1:04.22  1:38.21  2:13.02  2:48.39  3:24.31  3:59.84  4:36.00
     5:12.13  5:47.93  6:23.67  6:59.41  7:35.33  8:11.58  8:47.72  9:24.07
    10:00.75 10:37.28 11:13.47 11:48.48                                    
  4 VanDerBeek, Dawn          31 NHCP                          11:52.46    7  
       32.60  1:06.98  1:41.66  2:16.95  2:52.41  3:28.17  4:04.01  4:39.91
     5:15.89  5:51.85  6:27.97  7:04.13  7:40.61  8:16.73  8:52.85  9:29.02
    10:05.06 10:41.22 11:17.57 11:52.46                                    
  5 Gilson, Meredith          33 NEM                           11:59.49    6  
       31.85  1:06.56  1:41.79  2:17.79  2:54.19  3:30.36  4:06.90  4:44.17
     5:20.96  5:57.35  6:33.82  7:10.33  7:46.74  8:22.98  8:59.33  9:35.81
    10:11.98 10:48.13 11:24.16 11:59.49                                    
  6 Geisler, Lori             32 NEM                           12:02.89    5  
       33.38  1:09.27  1:45.98  2:22.43  2:59.26  3:36.08  4:12.88  4:49.67
     5:26.98  6:03.85  6:40.15  7:16.50  7:52.56  8:28.96  9:04.65  9:40.61
    10:16.67 10:52.54 11:28.63 12:02.89                                    
  7 Lamanna, Kate             31 NEM                           12:09.90    4  
       33.39  1:08.33  1:44.24  2:20.56  2:56.50  3:32.81  4:09.50  4:46.20
     5:22.88  5:59.62  6:36.47  7:13.07  7:50.16  8:27.28  9:04.31  9:41.65
    10:18.82 10:56.37 11:33.34 12:09.90                                    
  8 Willis, Kelly             33 PCAT                          13:04.42    3  
       33.41  1:09.70  1:47.30  2:25.99  3:04.45  3:43.52  4:23.56  5:03.22
     5:43.17  6:23.06  7:03.13  7:43.22  8:23.39  9:03.50  9:43.71 10:24.10
    11:04.33 11:44.65 12:24.92 13:04.42                                    
  9 Wilkes, Kristin           33 NEM                           13:20.80    2  
       35.95  1:14.73  1:54.71  2:35.46  3:15.84  3:56.20  4:37.09  5:18.04
     5:58.85  6:39.10  7:19.55  7:59.98  8:40.38  9:21.08 10:01.27 10:41.70
    11:21.93 12:02.29 12:41.64 13:20.80                                    
 
Women 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kappler, Jennifer         30 SKY                           18:33.97   11  
       31.78  1:05.54  1:39.19  2:12.86  2:46.78  3:21.13  3:55.31  4:29.23
     5:03.23  5:37.29  6:11.07  6:44.79  7:18.67  7:52.81  8:26.89  9:00.78
     9:34.82 10:08.77 10:42.59 11:16.23 11:50.06 12:23.65 12:57.30 13:31.24
    14:05.17 14:38.83 15:12.52 15:46.58 16:20.15 16:54.44 17:28.35 18:01.92
    18:33.97
  2 Dodd, Laurie              33 UCLA                          18:35.22    9  
       31.54  1:04.91  1:38.92  2:12.84  2:46.77  3:20.91  3:54.88  4:28.84
     5:02.73  5:36.88  6:10.62  6:44.23  7:18.15  7:51.91  8:25.74  8:59.20
     9:32.66 10:06.48 10:40.09 11:14.03 11:48.01 12:21.87 12:55.78 13:29.83
    14:04.08 14:37.77 15:11.81 15:45.80 16:19.99 16:53.89 17:27.75 18:01.71
    18:35.22
  3 Deasy, Michelle           33 TOC                           19:24.47    8  
       30.50  1:03.74  1:37.66  2:12.24  2:47.04  3:21.94  3:56.89  4:32.19
     5:07.70  5:43.07  6:18.07  6:53.14  7:28.25  8:04.18  8:39.92  9:15.44
     9:51.31 10:27.14 11:03.02 11:39.13 12:15.49 12:51.49 13:27.51 14:03.75
    14:40.16 15:16.35 15:52.64 16:28.86 17:04.63 17:40.64 18:16.33 18:51.86
    19:24.47
  4 Mason, Margaret           33 CLVM                          19:48.01    7  
       31.43  1:05.89  1:40.79  2:16.22  2:51.92  3:27.76  4:03.77  4:39.86
     5:15.72  5:52.05  6:28.34  7:04.57  7:40.66  8:16.65  8:53.00  9:29.34
    10:05.35 10:41.61 11:17.73 11:54.25 12:30.69 13:06.73 13:43.00 14:19.60
    14:56.55 15:32.94 16:09.40 16:46.07 17:22.99 17:59.74 18:35.96 19:12.49
    19:48.01
  5 Spijkerbosch, Anja        31 WMST                          22:31.66    6  
       38.02  1:18.53  1:59.70  2:40.55  3:21.82  4:02.59  4:43.55  5:24.31
     6:05.16  6:45.86  7:26.74  8:07.78  8:48.78  9:29.60 10:10.21 10:50.72
    11:31.63 12:12.81 12:53.49 13:34.48 14:15.55 14:56.87 15:37.91 16:19.44
    17:01.25 17:42.59 18:24.00 19:05.53 19:46.92 20:28.40 21:09.37 21:50.88
    22:31.66
  6 Duttweiler, Debra         34 MOO                           23:58.75    5  
       40.65  1:24.02  2:07.46  2:50.99  3:34.60  4:18.32  5:02.40  5:47.17
     6:31.25  7:14.78  7:58.42  8:41.76  9:25.56 10:09.48 10:53.49 11:37.46
    12:20.98 13:04.83 13:48.56 14:32.21 15:16.11 15:59.96 16:44.49 17:28.04
    18:12.29 18:56.00 19:39.56 20:23.26 21:06.41 21:49.95 22:33.73 23:17.08
    23:58.75
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamrick, Shannon          30 SAWS                             28.78   11  
  2 Carter, Jennifer          34 GOST                             29.47    9  
  3 Ramsbottom, Jeri          33 ANCM                             29.71    8  
  4 Howell, Jan               33 SNM                              29.73    7  
  5 Kellachan, Jeanne         33 WM                               29.76    6  
  6 Runnells, Julie           32 WMAC                             30.58    5  
  7 Christensen, Kelly        33 WCM                              30.72    4  
  8 McDermid, Fran            33 BCAT                             30.82    3  
  9 Buffett, Patty            31 DAMM                             31.26    2  
 10 Haslam, Christine         34 UNAT                             32.28    1  
 11 Lamkey, Nicole            31 IM                               32.33  
 12 Traher Gerhardt, Michell  30 STFF                             35.46  
 13 Knapp, Melissa            34 REDT                             40.75  
 14 Gallagher, Michelle       32 NEM                              44.39  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamrick, Shannon          30 SAWS                           1:01.03   11  
       29.60  1:01.03                                                      
  2 Leetmae, Erika            34 CMS                            1:03.33    9  
       30.15  1:03.33                                                      
  3 Ramsbottom, Jeri          33 ANCM                           1:03.43    8  
       31.22  1:03.43                                                      
  4 Kellachan, Jeanne         33 WM                             1:04.59    7  
       31.82  1:04.59                                                      
  5 Howell, Jan               33 SNM                            1:04.94    6  
       31.49  1:04.94                                                      
  6 Armentrout, Anna          33 REDT                           1:06.25    5  
       32.14  1:06.25                                                      
  7 Runnells, Julie           32 WMAC                           1:06.64    4  
       32.44  1:06.64                                                      
  8 Manna, Christine          30 PLAN                           1:08.74    3  
       33.89  1:08.74                                                      
  9 Buffett, Patty            31 DAMM                           1:09.20    2  
       33.45  1:09.20                                                      
 10 Duggan, Karen             34 WCM                            1:09.42    1  
       33.59  1:09.42                                                      
 11 Lamkey, Nicole            31 IM                             1:11.42  
       34.41  1:11.42                                                      
 12 Menocal, Carmen           31 REDT                           1:24.81  
       40.73  1:24.81                                                      
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Kimberly          34 IM                             2:15.32   11  
       31.41  1:04.92  1:39.68  2:15.32                                    
  2 Leetmae, Erika            34 CMS                            2:16.90    9  
       32.71  1:07.67  1:42.23  2:16.90                                    
  3 Ramsbottom, Jeri          33 ANCM                           2:19.15    8  
       33.07  1:08.14  1:43.84  2:19.15                                    
  4 Runnells, Julie           32 WMAC                           2:20.97    7  
       33.66  1:10.07  1:46.08  2:20.97                                    
  5 Armentrout, Anna          33 REDT                           2:22.75    6  
       33.36  1:09.19  1:46.26  2:22.75                                    
  6 Howell, Jan               33 SNM                            2:26.05    5  
       34.33  1:11.17  1:48.18  2:26.05                                    
  7 Gilson, Meredith          33 NEM                            2:27.31    4  
       33.47  1:09.63  1:48.27  2:27.31                                    
  8 Duggan, Karen             34 WCM                            2:31.39    3  
       33.65  1:09.96  1:48.38  2:31.39                                    
  9 Buffett, Patty            31 DAMM                           2:31.88    2  
       33.88  1:11.26  1:51.17  2:31.88                                    
 10 Mason, Margaret           33 CLVM                           2:32.99    1  
       36.36  1:15.32  1:54.91  2:32.99                                    
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Jennifer          34 GOST                             31.71   11  
  2 Schaetz, Trina            32 WMAC                             32.14    9  
  3 Radcliff, Christine       30 REDT                             34.09    8  
  4 Klein, Kristina           31 FACT                             34.38    7  
  5 Riley, Jennifer           32 NCMS                             35.26    6  
  6 Willis, Kelly             33 PCAT                             35.48    4.5
  6 Settimi, Nora             34 WMAC                             35.48    4.5
  8 Hale, Liz                 33 NEM                              35.85    3  
  9 Gooch, Ann                30 NCMS                             36.85    2  
 10 Chin, Tiffany             30 WCM                              36.86    1  
 11 Johnson, Carrie           33 WMAC                             36.98  
 12 Levi, Susannah            30 DOC                              37.70  
 13 Renie, Theresa            34 ISF                              37.99  
 14 Beavers, Sylvia           31 ARIZ                             38.58  
 15 Kyff, Jennifer            31 METR                             40.97  
 16 Gallagher, Michelle       32 NEM                              44.75  
 17 Branden, Amy              32 FLAQ                             50.24  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Jennifer          34 GOST                           1:08.29   11  
       32.07  1:08.29                                                      
  2 Schaetz, Trina            32 WMAC                           1:10.62    9  
       33.40  1:10.62                                                      
  3 VanDerBeek, Dawn          31 NHCP                           1:13.68    8  
       35.04  1:13.68                                                      
  4 Radcliff, Christine       30 REDT                           1:14.49    7  
       34.92  1:14.49                                                      
  5 Duggan, Karen             34 WCM                            1:14.50    6  
       35.38  1:14.50                                                      
  6 Riley, Jennifer           32 NCMS                           1:15.59    5  
       35.67  1:15.59                                                      
  7 Settimi, Nora             34 WMAC                           1:17.29    4  
       35.19  1:17.29                                                      
  8 Collett, Tracy            34 GAJA                           1:18.55    3  
       36.75  1:18.55                                                      
  9 Johnson, Carrie           33 WMAC                           1:19.43    2  
       37.40  1:19.43                                                      
 10 Hale, Liz                 33 NEM                            1:20.07    1  
       38.12  1:20.07                                                      
 11 Gruber, Jessica           32 LYTA                           1:20.54  
       37.34  1:20.54                                                      
 12 Rees, Karla               32 MVM                            1:22.67  
       39.20  1:22.67                                                      
 13 Levi, Susannah            30 DOC                            1:28.58  
       40.33  1:28.58                                                      
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine               34 IM                             2:27.72   11  
       33.92  1:09.93  1:48.09  2:27.72                                    
  2 Carter, Jennifer          34 GOST                           2:30.49    9  
       34.27  1:12.51  1:51.46  2:30.49                                    
  3 Kappler, Jennifer         30 SKY                            2:35.60    8  
       36.77  1:15.93  1:56.27  2:35.60                                    
  4 Radcliff, Christine       30 REDT                           2:36.21    7  
       36.37  1:15.57  1:56.15  2:36.21                                    
  5 Schaetz, Trina            32 WMAC                           2:36.84    6  
       35.02  1:15.02  1:55.36  2:36.84                                    
  6 Duggan, Karen             34 WCM                            2:39.01    5  
       37.08  1:17.09  1:57.88  2:39.01                                    
  7 VanDerBeek, Dawn          31 NHCP                           2:40.52    4  
       35.91  1:16.50  1:58.03  2:40.52                                    
  8 Geisler, Lori             32 NEM                            2:41.81    3  
       37.41  1:18.25  1:59.76  2:41.81                                    
  9 Riley, Jennifer           32 NCMS                           2:45.89    2  
       38.13  1:20.63  2:03.32  2:45.89                                    
 10 Collett, Tracy            34 GAJA                           2:48.02    1  
       37.57  1:19.91  2:03.21  2:48.02                                    
 11 Settimi, Nora             34 WMAC                           2:52.49  
       38.24  1:21.79  2:05.65  2:52.49                                    
 12 Rees, Karla               32 MVM                            2:56.75  
       40.33  1:25.65  2:11.02  2:56.75                                    
 13 Chin, Tiffany             30 WCM                            2:57.96  
       37.77  1:22.32  2:08.92  2:57.96                                    
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hugo, Brandy              32 NEM                              26.53   11  
  2 Christensen, Kelly        33 WCM                              28.24    9  
  3 Schaetz, Trina            32 WMAC                             28.63    8  
  4 McDermid, Fran            33 BCAT                             29.07    7  
  5 Howell, Jan               33 SNM                              30.30    6  
  6 Traher Gerhardt, Michell  30 STFF                             30.70    5  
  7 Kellachan, Jeanne         33 WM                               30.78    4  
  8 Gooch, Ann                30 NCMS                             31.32    3  
  9 Gruber, Jessica           32 LYTA                             33.35    2  
 10 Cole, Jessica             34 LYTA                             35.89    1  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Varlas, Melissa           32 FACT                             58.89   11  
       27.91    58.89                                                      
  2 Hugo, Brandy              32 NEM                              59.43    9  
       27.78    59.43                                                      
  3 Kappler, Jennifer         30 SKY                            1:03.70    8  
       30.55  1:03.70                                                      
  4 Christensen, Kelly        33 WCM                            1:03.80    7  
       29.78  1:03.80                                                      
  5 Strong, Susan             33 WCM                            1:04.06    6  
       29.15  1:04.06                                                      
  6 Runnells, Julie           32 WMAC                           1:05.39    5  
       29.78  1:05.39                                                      
  7 Manna, Christine          30 PLAN                           1:07.17    4  
       31.73  1:07.17                                                      
  8 Riley, Jennifer           32 NCMS                           1:07.35    3  
       31.27  1:07.35                                                      
  9 Collett, Tracy            34 GAJA                           1:07.85    2  
       30.91  1:07.85                                                      
 10 Traher Gerhardt, Michell  30 STFF                           1:10.79    1  
       32.22  1:10.79                                                      
 11 Wilkes, Kristin           33 NEM                            1:14.07  
       33.45  1:14.07                                                      
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Varlas, Melissa           32 FACT                           2:08.44   11  
       28.86  1:01.31  1:35.04  2:08.44                                    
  2 Hugo, Brandy              32 NEM                            2:11.02    9  
       29.62  1:02.62  1:36.29  2:11.02                                    
  3 Day, Nadine               34 IM                             2:12.82    8  
       29.34  1:01.65  1:35.94  2:12.82                                    
  4 Leetmae, Erika            34 CMS                            2:13.43    7  
       29.95  1:03.35  1:37.26  2:13.43                                    
  5 Dodd, Laurie              33 UCLA                           2:22.88    6  
       32.34  1:08.61  1:45.78  2:22.88                                    
  6 Armentrout, Anna          33 REDT                           2:22.96    5  
       31.95  1:07.96  1:45.01  2:22.96                                    
  7 Collett, Tracy            34 GAJA                           2:44.33    4  
       33.64  1:14.45  1:59.37  2:44.33                                    
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine               34 IM                             1:01.00   11  
       29.16  1:01.00                                                      
  2 Carter, Jennifer          34 GOST                           1:02.12    9  
       28.55  1:02.12                                                      
  3 Hamrick, Shannon          30 SAWS                           1:03.13    8  
       29.08  1:03.13                                                      
  4 Leetmae, Erika            34 CMS                            1:03.86    7  
       28.60  1:03.86                                                      
  5 Radcliff, Christine       30 REDT                           1:05.79    6  
       30.02  1:05.79                                                      
  6 Nieto, Alexandra          32 SKY                            1:05.80    5  
       29.92  1:05.80                                                      
  7 Christensen, Kelly        33 WCM                            1:06.31    4  
       30.25  1:06.31                                                      
  8 Riley, Jennifer           32 NCMS                           1:07.05    3  
       31.33  1:07.05                                                      
  9 Howell, Jan               33 SNM                            1:07.98    2  
       30.13  1:07.98                                                      
 10 Klein, Kristina           31 FACT                           1:09.46    1  
       32.11  1:09.46                                                      
 11 VanDerBeek, Dawn          31 NHCP                           1:09.53  
       33.25  1:09.53                                                      
 12 Benoit, Heather           34 MICH                           1:09.92  
       33.40  1:09.92                                                      
 13 Buffett, Patty            31 DAMM                           1:10.76  
       32.52  1:10.76                                                      
 14 Johnson, Carrie           33 WMAC                           1:10.91  
       33.25  1:10.91                                                      
 14 Van Enkenvoort, Krista    31 WMAC                           1:10.91  
       31.59  1:10.91                                                      
 16 Gooch, Ann                30 NCMS                           1:11.72  
       33.89  1:11.72                                                      
 17 Gruber, Jessica           32 LYTA                           1:12.11  
       34.19  1:12.11                                                      
 18 Deasy, Michelle           33 TOC                            1:13.60  
       34.87  1:13.60                                                      
 19 Renie, Theresa            34 ISF                            1:14.11  
       35.10  1:14.11                                                      
 20 Carter, Stefanie          32 NEM                            1:14.33  
       36.02  1:14.33                                                      
 21 Rees, Karla               32 MVM                            1:16.26  
       37.01  1:16.26                                                      
 22 Cole, Jessica             34 LYTA                           1:18.86  
       36.47  1:18.86                                                      
 -- Bryant, Kimberly          34 IM                                  DQ  
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine               34 IM                             2:10.50   11  
       27.78  1:00.79  1:38.31  2:10.50                                    
  2 Hamrick, Shannon          30 SAWS                           2:15.45    9  
       30.21  1:04.17  1:43.96  2:15.45                                    
  3 Carter, Jennifer          34 GOST                           2:15.96    8  
       29.79  1:04.18  1:43.15  2:15.96                                    
  4 Leetmae, Erika            34 CMS                            2:17.80    7  
       29.06  1:02.77  1:44.01  2:17.80                                    
  5 Radcliff, Christine       30 REDT                           2:18.74    6  
       31.05  1:05.69  1:45.61  2:18.74                                    
  6 McDermid, Fran            33 BCAT                           2:23.58    5  
       31.02  1:06.81  1:51.55  2:23.58                                    
  7 Strong, Susan             33 WCM                            2:23.74    4  
       30.08  1:08.29  1:51.54  2:23.74                                    
  8 Geisler, Lori             32 NEM                            2:24.87    3  
       31.06  1:10.88  1:52.43  2:24.87                                    
  9 Duggan, Karen             34 WCM                            2:26.28    2  
       32.00  1:08.20  1:52.20  2:26.28                                    
 10 Christensen, Kelly        33 WCM                            2:26.43    1  
       32.06  1:10.66  1:53.82  2:26.43                                    
 11 Riley, Jennifer           32 NCMS                           2:27.07  
       32.03  1:10.09  1:53.01  2:27.07                                    
 12 Armentrout, Anna          33 REDT                           2:27.30  
       31.68  1:08.10  1:52.81  2:27.30                                    
 13 Benoit, Heather           34 MICH                           2:27.88  
       30.54  1:10.15  1:53.71  2:27.88                                    
 14 Howell, Jan               33 SNM                            2:29.00  
       30.59  1:06.44  1:52.39  2:29.00                                    
 15 Collett, Tracy            34 GAJA                           2:29.33  
       31.17  1:10.34  1:54.24  2:29.33                                    
 16 Gilson, Meredith          33 NEM                            2:30.07  
       32.44  1:09.81  1:54.69  2:30.07                                    
 17 Deasy, Michelle           33 TOC                            2:33.68  
       33.07  1:13.77  2:00.77  2:33.68                                    
 18 Johnson, Carrie           33 WMAC                           2:34.61  
       34.90  1:14.76  1:57.85  2:34.61                                    
 19 Lamanna, Kate             31 NEM                            2:37.21  
       36.38  1:16.08  2:02.53  2:37.21                                    
 20 Buffett, Patty            31 DAMM                           2:37.83  
       33.65  1:11.47  1:59.56  2:37.83                                    
 21 Beavers, Sylvia           31 ARIZ                           2:39.82  
       34.27  1:17.45  2:02.37  2:39.82                                    
 22 Wilkes, Kristin           33 NEM                            2:43.35  
       34.20  1:16.96  2:05.29  2:43.35                                    
 23 Rees, Karla               32 MVM                            2:44.52  
       36.63  1:20.62  2:04.97  2:44.52                                    
 
Women 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Varlas, Melissa           32 FACT                           4:44.14   11  
       28.72  1:02.29  1:39.17  2:14.93  2:58.26  3:41.25  4:13.10  4:44.14
  2 Leetmae, Erika            34 CMS                            4:57.18    9  
       29.80  1:05.06  1:43.57  2:20.94  3:02.86  3:46.85  4:22.96  4:57.18
  3 Kappler, Jennifer         30 SKY                            4:58.16    8  
       31.89  1:08.37  1:48.80  2:28.51  3:10.82  3:52.84  4:25.88  4:58.16
  4 Radcliff, Christine       30 REDT                           4:59.80    7  
       32.28  1:09.24  1:48.38  2:26.59  3:09.40  3:50.88  4:25.67  4:59.80
  5 Armentrout, Anna          33 REDT                           5:09.73    6  
       32.21  1:10.29  1:49.32  2:27.78  3:13.43  3:58.74  4:35.31  5:09.73
  6 Duggan, Karen             34 WCM                            5:14.49    5  
       33.18  1:12.94  1:52.88  2:32.56  3:18.34  4:04.08  4:39.82  5:14.49
Sponsor #41Sponsor #29Sponsor #35Sponsor #47Sponsor #13
Sponsor #20Sponsor #21Sponsor #33Sponsor #49Sponsor #50Sponsor #51Sponsor #42
Sponsor #14Sponsor #44Sponsor #52Sponsor #43Sponsor #45Sponsor #25Sponsor #36