2005 Short Course National Championships

Women's Results - Age 25-29

Final Results

Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Omphroy, Nicole           26 TOC                              25.19   11  
  2 McLuckie, Lisa            26 FLAQ                             25.29    9  
  3 O'Reilly, Jennifer        25 RMST                             25.35    8  
  4 Carney, Jessica           28 MINN                             25.47    7  
  5 Perry, Kelly              26 IM                               25.70    6  
  6 Hoffmann, Cindy           27 CONN                             25.79    5  
  7 Keto, Alexis              26 NCMS                             25.88    4  
  8 Lingner, Heather          29 IM                               25.97    3  
  9 Peric, Georgian           25 O*H*                             26.00    2  
 10 Schneider, Sarah          29 WMAC                             26.02    1  
 11 Gray, Audrey              25 O*H*                             26.04  
 12 Lee, Kristi               29 SAWS                             26.28  
 13 Frisch, Alexandria        26 VMST                             26.47  
 14 Coley, Allison            28 METR                             26.56  
 15 Schoenlank, Julie         25 METR                             26.58  
 16 Klotz, Jessica            28 ANCM                             26.73  
 17 Drake, Kristen            26 FACT                             26.84  
 18 Malmfeldt, Sarah          25 IM                               26.86  
 19 Kelsey, Jane              29 REDT                             26.91  
 20 Eichorn, Tracy            27 REDT                             26.96  
 21 Giovanni, Melissa         25 UCLA                             27.30  
 22 Upton, Sara               29 REDT                             27.45  
 23 Hughey, Rachel            26 MINN                             27.58  
 24 Annelin, Elisa            26 WMST                             27.91  
 25 Hennessey, Katherine      26 CMYM                             28.07  
 26 Munson, Leslie            27 MINN                             28.08  
 27 Stich, Chris              28 WMAC                             28.44  
 28 Moeller, Shona            26 IAMA                             28.52  
 29 Fortier, Edwige           29 H2O                              28.83  
 30 Gephart, Jacqueline       25 GSM                              28.94  
 31 Stiene, Denise            28 REDT                             42.20  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanson, Pamela            26 GAJA                             53.10   11  
       25.45    53.10                                                      
  2 Omphroy, Nicole           26 TOC                              53.66    9  
       26.09    53.66                                                      
  3 Sturgis, Karen            26 EACM                             54.01    8  
       26.20    54.01                                                      
  4 Whitney, Ashley           25 EXCL                             54.02    7  
       25.99    54.02                                                      
  5 O'Reilly, Jennifer        25 RMST                             54.59    6  
       25.95    54.59                                                      
  6 Kozlowski, Laura          27 IM                               55.21    5  
       26.43    55.21                                                      
  7 McLuckie, Lisa            26 FLAQ                             55.47    4  
       27.01    55.47                                                      
  8 Carney, Jessica           28 MINN                             56.05    3  
       26.99    56.05                                                      
  9 Lee, Kristi               29 SAWS                             56.24    2  
       27.68    56.24                                                      
 10 Coley, Allison            28 METR                             56.50    1  
       27.40    56.50                                                      
 11 Keto, Alexis              26 NCMS                             56.70  
       27.76    56.70                                                      
 12 Lingner, Heather          29 IM                               56.74  
       27.12    56.74                                                      
 13 Gray, Audrey              25 O*H*                             56.98  
       26.86    56.98                                                      
 14 Frisch, Alexandria        26 VMST                             57.70  
       27.77    57.70                                                      
 15 Schoenlank, Julie         25 METR                             57.98  
       28.20    57.98                                                      
 16 Kelsey, Jane              29 REDT                             58.04  
       28.00    58.04                                                      
 17 Schneider, Sarah          29 WMAC                             58.16  
       27.64    58.16                                                      
 18 Segal, Pamela             25 FLAQ                             58.36  
       28.33    58.36                                                      
 19 Eichorn, Tracy            27 REDT                             58.42  
       27.88    58.42                                                      
 20 Klotz, Jessica            28 ANCM                             58.43  
       27.72    58.43                                                      
 21 Giovanni, Melissa         25 UCLA                             58.64  
       28.04    58.64                                                      
 22 Hughey, Rachel            26 MINN                             59.13  
       28.53    59.13                                                      
 23 Malmfeldt, Sarah          25 IM                             1:00.01  
       28.65  1:00.01                                                      
 24 Hennessey, Katherine      26 CMYM                           1:00.83  
       29.19  1:00.83                                                      
 25 Stich, Chris              28 WMAC                           1:00.94  
       29.30  1:00.94                                                      
 26 Moeller, Shona            26 IAMA                           1:02.27  
       29.28  1:02.27                                                      
 27 Munson, Leslie            27 MINN                           1:02.34  
       29.07  1:02.34                                                      
 28 Fortier, Edwige           29 H2O                            1:02.59  
       30.23  1:02.59                                                      
 29 Schneider, Erin           26 WMAC                           1:03.14  
       29.61  1:03.14                                                      
 30 Nagle, Cynthia            26 NCMS                           1:03.18  
       29.75  1:03.18                                                      
 31 San Bento, Heather        26 NEM                            1:05.88  
       31.76  1:05.88                                                      
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Kasey             25 WCM                            1:52.07   11  
       26.63    55.00  1:23.39  1:52.07                                    
  2 Sturgis, Karen            26 EACM                           1:58.05    9  
       27.82    57.95  1:28.39  1:58.05                                    
  3 O'Reilly, Jennifer        25 RMST                           1:58.07    8  
       27.89    57.63  1:27.42  1:58.07                                    
  4 Lee, Kristi               29 SAWS                           2:00.08    7  
       28.33    58.59  1:29.45  2:00.08                                    
  5 Perry, Kelly              26 IM                             2:01.69    6  
       28.48    58.55  1:29.86  2:01.69                                    
  6 Diamond, Margo            27 TOC                            2:02.15    5  
       29.01  1:00.34  1:30.83  2:02.15                                    
  7 Kozlowski, Laura          27 IM                             2:02.20    4  
       27.80    58.85  1:30.70  2:02.20                                    
  8 Hoffmann, Cindy           27 CONN                           2:03.09    3  
       28.71    59.93  1:31.70  2:03.09                                    
  9 Coley, Allison            28 METR                           2:05.67    2  
       29.24  1:00.82  1:33.02  2:05.67                                    
 10 Kelsey, Jane              29 REDT                           2:07.75    1  
       29.36  1:01.94  1:35.34  2:07.75                                    
 11 O'Brien, Katie            26 SKY                            2:08.67  
       29.47  1:01.82  1:35.32  2:08.67                                    
 12 Schiefelbein, Ilsa        29 WMST                           2:08.69  
       29.45  1:01.47  1:34.97  2:08.69                                    
 13 Hughey, Rachel            26 MINN                           2:09.07  
       29.85  1:02.34  1:35.78  2:09.07                                    
 14 Phillips, Tracy           29 ES                             2:09.27  
       30.72  1:03.49  1:36.69  2:09.27                                    
 15 Watson, Robin             26 ARIZ                           2:10.42  
       29.89  1:02.23  1:35.92  2:10.42                                    
 16 Carruth, Carolan          25 FLAQ                           2:11.69  
       29.32  1:02.04  1:36.63  2:11.69                                    
 17 Williams, Stephanie       26 EXCL                           2:12.20  
       30.38  1:03.37  1:37.81  2:12.20                                    
 18 Giovanni, Melissa         25 UCLA                           2:13.47  
       30.22  1:04.44  1:39.89  2:13.47                                    
 19 Wienrich, Susanne         28 SURF                           2:16.08  
       31.01  1:05.13  1:40.43  2:16.08                                    
 20 Hennessey, Katherine      26 CMYM                           2:16.16  
       30.77  1:05.40  1:40.91  2:16.16                                    
 21 Eichorn, Tracy            27 REDT                           2:20.10  
       31.98  1:08.56  1:44.83  2:20.10                                    
 
Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitney, Ashley           25 EXCL                           5:08.90   11  
       28.22    58.43  1:29.55  2:00.87  2:32.03  3:03.67  3:34.40  4:05.78
     4:37.72  5:08.90                                                      
  2 Perry, Kelly              26 IM                             5:20.17    9  
       29.45  1:00.82  1:32.46  2:04.92  2:37.27  3:09.32  3:41.73  4:14.54
     4:47.89  5:20.17                                                      
  3 Lee, Kristi               29 SAWS                           5:23.28    8  
       29.63  1:00.89  1:33.07  2:05.63  2:38.34  3:11.44  3:44.79  4:18.00
     4:51.02  5:23.28                                                      
  4 O'Reilly, Jennifer        25 RMST                           5:25.39    7  
       29.86  1:02.12  1:34.90  2:08.34  2:42.13  3:15.72  3:48.77  4:21.35
     4:53.89  5:25.39                                                      
  5 Schwartz, Bonnie          25 FLAQ                           5:35.90    6  
       30.88  1:04.07  1:37.82  2:11.40  2:45.23  3:19.37  3:53.73  4:28.14
     5:02.35  5:35.90                                                      
  6 Eckenroad, Alison         28 MOO                            5:37.76    5  
       30.83  1:04.12  1:37.92  2:12.22  2:46.40  3:20.72  3:55.19  4:29.35
     5:03.62  5:37.76                                                      
  7 Diamond, Margo            27 TOC                            5:39.05    4  
       30.51  1:03.84  1:37.87  2:12.20  2:46.47  3:20.21  3:54.38  4:28.98
     5:03.82  5:39.05                                                      
  8 Schiefelbein, Ilsa        29 WMST                           5:43.52    3  
       31.06  1:04.65  1:38.60  2:12.93  2:47.91  3:23.12  3:58.47  4:34.14
     5:09.49  5:43.52                                                      
  9 Kelsey, Jane              29 REDT                           5:43.64    2  
       30.40  1:04.08  1:38.63  2:13.72  2:49.30  3:24.54  3:59.94  4:34.92
     5:10.24  5:43.64                                                      
 10 Phillips, Tracy           29 ES                             5:43.71    1  
       31.66  1:05.34  1:39.76  2:14.53  2:49.24  3:24.42  3:59.65  4:34.93
     5:10.03  5:43.71                                                      
 11 Hoffmann, Cindy           27 CONN                           5:45.03  
       30.94  1:05.08  1:39.90  2:14.46  2:49.34  3:24.60  4:00.02  4:35.76
     5:11.44  5:45.03                                                      
 12 Hughey, Rachel            26 MINN                           5:45.38  
       31.36  1:05.12  1:39.57  2:14.01  2:49.13  3:23.86  3:59.30  4:35.42
     5:10.82  5:45.38                                                      
 13 Watson, Robin             26 ARIZ                           5:46.44  
       31.30  1:05.31  1:40.00  2:15.11  2:50.29  3:25.70  4:00.91  4:36.39
     5:11.92  5:46.44                                                      
 14 Armond, Amy               28 UNAT                           5:46.45  
       30.67  1:04.89  1:39.82  2:15.17  2:50.54  3:25.96  4:01.41  4:37.12
     5:12.30  5:46.45                                                      
 15 Hendryx, Cynthia          26 WMST                           5:46.61  
       30.95  1:04.31  1:38.88  2:14.05  2:49.58  3:25.12  4:00.93  4:36.40
     5:12.09  5:46.61                                                      
 16 Coley, Allison            28 METR                           5:47.85  
       31.41  1:05.73  1:41.49  2:17.22  2:52.46  3:27.52  4:02.92  4:38.62
     5:13.76  5:47.85                                                      
 17 O'Brien, Katie            26 SKY                            5:48.83  
       30.28  1:03.36  1:38.17  2:13.14  2:48.17  3:23.87  4:00.37  4:36.91
     5:13.15  5:48.83                                                      
 18 Hennessey, Katherine      26 CMYM                           5:50.23  
       30.73  1:04.29  1:39.57  2:15.60  2:51.14  3:26.84  4:02.90  4:39.47
     5:15.32  5:50.23                                                      
 19 Mayman, Jennifer          28 REDT                           5:51.06  
       31.80  1:06.03  1:41.09  2:16.95  2:52.43  3:28.17  4:04.02  4:40.08
     5:16.16  5:51.06                                                      
 20 Williams, Stephanie       26 EXCL                           5:51.86  
       32.11  1:06.36  1:41.71  2:17.57  2:53.36  3:29.21  4:05.21  4:41.29
     5:17.70  5:51.86                                                      
 21 Keto, Alexis              26 NCMS                           5:55.54  
       30.79  1:04.94  1:39.16  2:14.22  2:50.05  3:26.28  4:03.54  4:40.91
     5:18.48  5:55.54                                                      
 22 Giovanni, Melissa         25 UCLA                           5:56.91  
       31.63  1:06.70  1:42.91  2:19.99  2:56.93  3:33.79  4:11.11  4:47.49
     5:23.61  5:56.91                                                      
 23 Carruth, Carolan          25 FLAQ                           5:58.45  
       31.30  1:05.11  1:39.77  2:15.53  2:51.86  3:28.91  4:06.92  4:44.53
     5:22.06  5:58.45                                                      
 24 Mc Cartney, Melissa       26 AAMS                           5:58.50  
       32.05  1:06.79  1:42.23  2:18.70  2:55.57  3:32.71  4:10.08  4:47.23
     5:23.95  5:58.50                                                      
 25 Fortier, Edwige           29 H2O                            5:59.38  
       32.61  1:07.74  1:43.82  2:20.16  2:56.86  3:33.85  4:11.30  4:48.27
     5:24.56  5:59.38                                                      
 26 Upton, Sara               29 REDT                           6:04.41  
       30.94  1:05.33  1:41.40  2:18.63  2:56.11  3:33.18  4:10.32  4:48.41
     5:26.86  6:04.41                                                      
 27 Wienrich, Susanne         28 SURF                           6:16.86  
       32.86  1:08.42  1:45.01  2:22.51  3:00.76  3:39.82  4:19.12  4:58.53
     5:38.09  6:16.86                                                      
 28 Drake, Whitney            25 REDT                           6:24.74  
       33.82  1:11.50  1:50.08  2:29.18  3:08.80  3:48.37  4:27.72  5:06.70
     5:46.05  6:24.74                                                      
 
Women 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitney, Ashley           25 EXCL                          10:34.70   11  
       28.99  1:00.40  1:32.18  2:03.79  2:35.77  3:07.59  3:39.77  4:12.04
     4:44.05  5:15.70  5:47.45  6:19.24  6:51.29  7:23.21  7:54.98  8:26.78
     8:58.53  9:30.72 10:03.24 10:34.70                                    
  2 Lee, Kristi               29 SAWS                          11:05.75    9  
       31.12  1:04.78  1:38.20  2:11.47  2:44.72  3:17.95  3:51.43  4:24.68
     4:57.61  5:30.24  6:03.18  6:36.76  7:10.04  7:43.49  8:17.12  8:50.90
     9:24.87  9:58.85 10:32.81 11:05.75                                    
  3 Schwartz, Bonnie          25 FLAQ                          11:30.30    8  
       30.98  1:04.15  1:37.61  2:11.63  2:45.96  3:20.52  3:55.31  4:30.25
     5:04.98  5:39.84  6:14.54  6:49.61  7:24.77  8:00.10  8:35.50  9:11.09
     9:46.01 10:21.25 10:56.75 11:30.30                                    
  4 Schiefelbein, Ilsa        29 WMST                          11:39.93    7  
       30.03  1:02.73  1:36.73  2:11.70  2:47.04  3:22.68  3:58.29  4:33.92
     5:09.69  5:45.37  6:21.42  6:57.38  7:33.45  8:09.35  8:45.20  9:21.19
     9:57.16 10:32.82 11:07.59 11:39.93                                    
  5 Carney, Jessica           28 MINN                          11:41.24    6  
       30.56  1:04.35  1:38.92  2:13.97  2:49.01  3:24.72  3:59.88  4:35.66
     5:11.26  5:46.87  6:22.31  6:57.91  7:33.28  8:09.45  8:45.03  9:20.88
     9:56.42 10:32.13 11:07.53 11:41.24                                    
  6 Weeter, Leslie            27 SKY                           11:41.84    5  
       31.55  1:06.32  1:41.64  2:17.26  2:53.24  3:29.17  4:04.90  4:40.35
     5:16.10  5:51.99  6:27.67  7:03.36  7:37.79  8:12.73  8:47.72  9:22.61
     9:57.70 10:32.84 11:07.77 11:41.84                                    
  7 Mayman, Jennifer          28 REDT                          11:54.99    4  
       31.95  1:06.66  1:42.08  2:18.10  2:54.10  3:30.35  4:06.37  4:42.60
     5:19.03  5:55.09  6:31.19  7:07.15  7:43.29  8:19.34  8:55.56  9:31.73
    10:07.89 10:44.13 11:20.30 11:54.99                                    
  8 Hoffmann, Cindy           27 CONN                          11:59.02    3  
       30.57  1:05.24  1:40.62  2:16.49  2:52.14  3:28.01  4:04.07  4:40.40
     5:17.07  5:54.06  6:31.26  7:08.90  7:45.18  8:22.12  8:58.76  9:35.57
    10:12.61 10:49.02 11:25.71 11:59.02                                    
  9 Hughey, Rachel            26 MINN                          12:02.80    2  
     1:07.74  3:32.83  4:09.15  5:21.97  6:34.73  7:11.62  7:48.20  8:24.74
     9:01.00  9:37.94 10:14.35 10:50.71 11:27.51 12:02.80 12:24.02 12:39.83
    12:02.80                                                               
 10 Hennessey, Katherine      26 CMYM                          12:03.11    1  
       33.07  1:08.75  1:44.72  2:21.08  2:57.46  3:33.47  4:09.70  4:46.61
     5:23.29  5:59.36  6:35.67  7:12.21  7:48.68  8:24.98  9:01.90  9:38.62
    10:14.89 10:51.70 11:28.02 12:03.11                                    
 11 Kasamatsu, Tami           26 BAM                           12:26.88  
       34.19  1:11.50  1:49.11  2:26.86  3:04.73  3:42.38  4:19.43  4:57.09
     5:34.55  6:11.90  6:48.97  7:26.21  8:03.61  8:41.19  9:19.07  9:56.80
    10:34.78 11:13.08 11:51.33 12:26.88                                    
 
Women 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kristi               29 SAWS                          18:25.92   11  
       30.16  1:02.30  1:35.19  2:08.45  2:41.84  3:15.17  3:48.62  4:22.44
     4:56.01  5:29.84  6:03.75  6:37.77  7:11.84  7:45.63  8:19.45  8:53.56
     9:27.36 10:01.19 10:35.20 11:09.19 11:43.05 12:16.86 12:50.61 13:24.34
    13:58.52 14:32.39 15:06.03 15:39.92 16:13.55 16:46.99 17:20.42 17:53.75
    18:25.92
  2 O'Brien, Katie            26 SKY                           19:40.95    9  
       30.89  1:04.13  1:37.67  2:12.39  2:47.12  3:22.28  3:57.20  4:32.71
     5:08.45  5:44.39  6:20.12  6:55.98  7:32.18  8:08.29  8:44.73  9:20.70
     9:57.05 10:33.27 11:09.96 11:46.54 12:23.00 12:59.55 13:36.07 14:12.58
    14:49.17 15:26.07 16:02.95 16:40.58 17:17.08 17:54.07 18:30.94 19:07.49
    19:40.95
  3 Phillips, Tracy           29 ES                            19:49.98    8  
       32.99  1:08.45  1:45.17  2:21.51  2:57.32  3:33.62  4:09.95  4:46.53
     5:22.50  5:58.56  6:34.75  7:11.14  7:47.65  8:23.87  9:00.12  9:36.45
    10:12.73 10:49.27 11:25.57 12:01.92 12:38.07 13:14.44 13:50.48 14:26.45
    15:02.42 15:38.31 16:14.25 16:50.44 17:26.55 18:02.55 18:38.67 19:14.92
    19:49.98
  4 Hughey, Rachel            26 MINN                          20:03.08    7  
       33.17  1:09.24  1:45.61  2:22.59  3:00.09  3:37.34  4:14.65  4:51.29
     5:28.50  6:05.50  6:42.47  7:19.11  7:55.49  8:32.17  9:08.43  9:44.91
    10:21.63 10:58.26 11:34.63 12:10.62 12:47.16 13:23.23 13:59.70 14:36.05
    15:12.62 15:49.16 16:25.49 17:01.91 17:38.73 18:15.26 18:51.63 19:28.39
    20:03.08
  5 Williams, Stephanie       26 EXCL                          20:05.15    6  
       32.31  1:06.81  1:42.24  2:17.92  2:53.58  3:30.07  4:06.38  4:42.43
     5:18.89  5:55.11  6:31.60  7:07.93  7:44.67  8:21.35  8:58.34  9:34.93
    10:11.85 10:49.02 11:25.89 12:02.47 12:39.47 13:16.59 13:53.95 14:31.67
    15:08.79 15:46.51 16:23.94 17:01.09 17:38.43 18:15.67 18:52.81 19:29.58
    20:05.15
  6 Fortier, Edwige           29 H2O                           20:48.13    5  
       34.10  1:10.67  1:48.15  2:25.82  3:04.07  3:42.11  4:20.11  4:58.51
     5:36.89  6:14.90  6:53.00  7:31.48  8:10.22  8:48.31  9:26.50 10:04.64
    10:42.26 11:20.10 11:58.04 12:35.65 13:13.58 13:51.54 14:29.86 15:08.06
    15:46.15 16:24.20 17:02.09 17:40.05 18:18.41 18:56.69 19:34.66 20:12.47
    20:48.13
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oberstar, Lia             28 DAMM                             27.62   11  
  2 Omphroy, Nicole           26 TOC                              28.06    9  
  3 Diamond, Margo            27 TOC                              28.99    8  
  4 Myers, Jill               27 CMS                              29.15    7  
  5 Zou, Li                   28 SLAM                             29.18    6  
  6 Gray, Audrey              25 O*H*                             29.42    5  
  7 Klotz, Jessica            28 ANCM                             30.52    4  
  8 Kozlowski, Laura          27 IM                               30.60    3  
  9 Eckenroad, Alison         28 MOO                              30.61    2  
 10 Stich, Chris              28 WMAC                             31.24    1  
 11 Lancey, Suzanne           29 NHCP                             31.35  
 12 Krams, Liz                26 REDT                             31.44  
 13 Spacek, Ellen             28 NEM                              31.84  
 14 Munson, Leslie            27 MINN                             32.22  
 15 Hennessey, Katherine      26 CMYM                             32.24  
 16 Gephart, Jacqueline       25 GSM                              33.00  
 17 Ray, Kimberly             28 CLVM                             34.23  
 18 Miller, Rebecca           25 VMST                             35.49  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanson, Pamela            26 GAJA                             56.96   11  
       27.75    56.96                                                      
  2 Omphroy, Nicole           26 TOC                            1:00.62    9  
       29.25  1:00.62                                                      
  3 O'Reilly, Jennifer        25 RMST                           1:02.47    8  
       30.18  1:02.47                                                      
  4 Eckenroad, Alison         28 MOO                            1:04.27    7  
       31.34  1:04.27                                                      
  5 Myers, Jill               27 CMS                            1:04.49    6  
       31.36  1:04.49                                                      
  6 Zou, Li                   28 SLAM                           1:04.51    5  
       31.36  1:04.51                                                      
  7 Gray, Audrey              25 O*H*                           1:04.97    4  
       31.13  1:04.97                                                      
  8 Klotz, Jessica            28 ANCM                           1:05.39    3  
       31.92  1:05.39                                                      
  9 Lancey, Suzanne           29 NHCP                           1:05.62    2  
       32.13  1:05.62                                                      
 10 Kozlowski, Laura          27 IM                             1:05.70    1  
       31.76  1:05.70                                                      
 11 Kelsey, Jane              29 REDT                           1:07.05  
       32.75  1:07.05                                                      
 12 Spacek, Ellen             28 NEM                            1:08.27  
       32.91  1:08.27                                                      
 13 Krams, Liz                26 REDT                           1:10.24  
       34.14  1:10.24                                                      
 14 Schoenlank, Julie         25 METR                           1:10.53  
       34.78  1:10.53                                                      
 15 Schiefelbein, Ilsa        29 WMST                           1:11.02  
       34.10  1:11.02                                                      
 16 Munson, Leslie            27 MINN                           1:12.33  
       35.06  1:12.33                                                      
 17 Upton, Sara               29 REDT                           1:13.26  
       35.21  1:13.26                                                      
 18 Gephart, Jacqueline       25 GSM                            1:14.81  
       35.40  1:14.81                                                      
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanson, Pamela            26 GAJA                           2:00.57   11  
       28.70    58.74  1:29.67  2:00.57                                    
  2 Oberstar, Lia             28 DAMM                           2:08.39    9  
       30.01  1:02.30  1:34.74  2:08.39                                    
  3 Omphroy, Nicole           26 TOC                            2:13.81    8  
       31.77  1:05.39  1:39.21  2:13.81                                    
  4 Eckenroad, Alison         28 MOO                            2:17.68    7  
       32.35  1:06.92  1:42.52  2:17.68                                    
  5 Lancey, Suzanne           29 NHCP                           2:19.34    6  
       32.78  1:07.65  1:43.51  2:19.34                                    
  6 Gray, Audrey              25 O*H*                           2:20.22    5  
       32.04  1:07.11  1:43.80  2:20.22                                    
  7 Kelsey, Jane              29 REDT                           2:22.53    4  
       33.64  1:09.76  1:46.39  2:22.53                                    
  8 Stich, Chris              28 WMAC                           2:23.15    3  
       35.18  1:10.83  1:46.79  2:23.15                                    
  9 Spacek, Ellen             28 NEM                            2:26.49    2  
       33.63  1:10.17  1:48.27  2:26.49                                    
 10 Schiefelbein, Ilsa        29 WMST                           2:27.99    1  
       33.45  1:10.43  1:49.34  2:27.99                                    
 11 Mayman, Jennifer          28 REDT                           2:28.14  
       34.72  1:11.46  1:49.71  2:28.14                                    
 12 Krams, Liz                26 REDT                           2:31.75  
       33.84  1:11.79  1:51.50  2:31.75                                    
 13 Wienrich, Susanne         28 SURF                           2:38.64  
       35.03  1:13.02  1:54.44  2:38.64                                    
 14 Ray, Kimberly             28 CLVM                           2:48.77  
       38.81  1:21.93  2:06.22  2:48.77                                    
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Kasey             25 WCM                              29.84   11  
  2 Peric, Georgian           25 O*H*                             32.23    9  
  3 McLuckie, Lisa            26 FLAQ                             32.65    8  
  4 Koch, Laura               28 METR                             32.68    7  
  5 Schneider, Sarah          29 WMAC                             32.87    6  
  6 Carney, Jessica           28 MINN                             33.19    5  
  7 Annelin, Elisa            26 WMST                             33.25    4  
  8 Ellis, Nichole            26 ISF                              34.26    3  
  9 Nagle, Cynthia            26 NCMS                             34.30    2  
 10 O'Brien, Caitlin          27 MARY                             34.41    1  
 11 Lingner, Heather          29 IM                               34.65  
 12 Drake, Kristen            26 FACT                             35.34  
 13 Watson, Robin             26 ARIZ                             36.32  
 14 Leone, Sarah              26 ISF                              37.51  
 15 Ray, Kimberly             28 CLVM                             38.56  
 16 Kerns, Laura              28 ISF                              39.76  
 17 Stiene, Denise            28 REDT                             45.17  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koch, Laura               28 METR                           1:10.50   11  
       33.62  1:10.50                                                      
  2 Perry, Kelly              26 IM                             1:10.65    9  
       33.82  1:10.65                                                      
  3 Schneider, Sarah          29 WMAC                           1:11.17    8  
       33.39  1:11.17                                                      
  4 McLuckie, Lisa            26 FLAQ                           1:11.32    7  
       33.61  1:11.32                                                      
  5 Peric, Georgian           25 O*H*                           1:11.41    6  
       32.71  1:11.41                                                      
  6 Weeter, Leslie            27 SKY                            1:12.29    5  
       34.29  1:12.29                                                      
  7 Nagle, Cynthia            26 NCMS                           1:13.98    4  
       34.40  1:13.98                                                      
  8 Annelin, Elisa            26 WMST                           1:14.12    3  
       34.28  1:14.12                                                      
  9 Qu, Yun                   26 NIAG                           1:14.20    2  
       35.24  1:14.20                                                      
 10 Lingner, Heather          29 IM                             1:15.66    1  
       34.64  1:15.66                                                      
 11 Malmfeldt, Sarah          25 IM                             1:16.13  
       36.26  1:16.13                                                      
 12 Drake, Kristen            26 FACT                           1:16.78  
       34.99  1:16.78                                                      
 13 Watson, Robin             26 ARIZ                           1:19.09  
       37.83  1:19.09                                                      
 14 Schneider, Erin           26 WMAC                           1:22.61  
       38.62  1:22.61                                                      
 15 Stiene, Denise            28 REDT                           1:39.90  
       46.79  1:39.90                                                      
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koch, Laura               28 METR                           2:31.21   11  
       34.88  1:13.65  1:52.44  2:31.21                                    
  2 Schneider, Sarah          29 WMAC                           2:33.49    9  
       35.37  1:14.18  1:53.39  2:33.49                                    
  3 Peric, Georgian           25 O*H*                           2:36.79    8  
       34.89  1:14.40  1:55.28  2:36.79                                    
  4 Malmfeldt, Sarah          25 IM                             2:40.25    7  
       37.14  1:18.03  1:59.31  2:40.25                                    
  5 Nagle, Cynthia            26 NCMS                           2:42.17    6  
       35.40  1:15.57  1:57.87  2:42.17                                    
  6 Annelin, Elisa            26 WMST                           2:43.19    5  
       36.01  1:16.91  1:59.39  2:43.19                                    
  7 Hattery, Nora             25 MARY                           2:44.29    4  
       37.20  1:18.69  2:01.33  2:44.29                                    
  8 Drake, Kristen            26 FACT                           2:45.01    3  
       35.81  1:17.03  1:59.84  2:45.01                                    
  9 O'Brien, Caitlin          27 MARY                           2:49.87    2  
       37.04  1:18.95  2:03.71  2:49.87                                    
 10 Drake, Whitney            25 REDT                           3:09.44    1  
       41.98  1:30.16  2:20.01  3:09.44                                    
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Diamond, Margo            27 TOC                              27.60   11  
  2 Zou, Li                   28 SLAM                             27.72    9  
  3 Carney, Jessica           28 MINN                             28.00    8  
  4 Tuttle, Anna              27 NMMS                             28.17    7  
  5 Hoffmann, Cindy           27 CONN                             28.50    6  
  6 Ellis, Nichole            26 ISF                              28.54    5  
  7 Myers, Jill               27 CMS                              28.97    4  
  8 Schneider, Sarah          29 WMAC                             29.04    3  
  9 Keto, Alexis              26 NCMS                             29.18    2  
 10 Klotz, Jessica            28 ANCM                             29.91    1  
 11 Kasamatsu, Tami           26 BAM                              30.13  
 12 Lingner, Heather          29 IM                               30.73  
 13 Eichorn, Tracy            27 REDT                             30.93  
 14 Giovanni, Melissa         25 UCLA                             30.95  
 15 Nicolini, Stephanie       26 ISF                              31.05  
 15 Krams, Liz                26 REDT                             31.05  
 17 Schneider, Erin           26 WMAC                             31.14  
 18 Moeller, Shona            26 IAMA                             31.30  
 19 Lancey, Suzanne           29 NHCP                             31.31  
 20 Nagle, Cynthia            26 NCMS                             32.14  
 21 Miller, Rebecca           25 VMST                             34.74  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sturgis, Karen            26 EACM                             59.06   11  
       27.84    59.06                                                      
  2 Oberstar, Lia             28 DAMM                             59.13    9  
       28.18    59.13                                                      
  3 Whitney, Ashley           25 EXCL                           1:00.06    8  
       28.32  1:00.06                                                      
  4 Tuttle, Anna              27 NMMS                           1:02.12    7  
       29.08  1:02.12                                                      
  5 Myers, Jill               27 CMS                            1:04.05    6  
       29.90  1:04.05                                                      
  6 Malmfeldt, Sarah          25 IM                             1:05.27    5  
       30.87  1:05.27                                                      
  7 Kasamatsu, Tami           26 BAM                            1:05.62    4  
       30.84  1:05.62                                                      
  8 Hendryx, Cynthia          26 WMST                           1:06.71    3  
       30.85  1:06.71                                                      
  9 Keto, Alexis              26 NCMS                           1:06.92    2  
       31.33  1:06.92                                                      
 10 Schneider, Erin           26 WMAC                           1:07.80    1  
       31.45  1:07.80                                                      
 11 Nicolini, Stephanie       26 ISF                            1:09.29  
       31.55  1:09.29                                                      
 12 Krams, Liz                26 REDT                           1:09.36  
       32.18  1:09.36                                                      
 13 Eichorn, Tracy            27 REDT                           1:10.46  
       32.51  1:10.46                                                      
 14 Upton, Sara               29 REDT                           1:11.20  
       31.52  1:11.20                                                      
 15 Moeller, Shona            26 IAMA                           1:13.42  
       32.65  1:13.42                                                      
 -- Qu, Yun                   26 NIAG                                DQ  
       28.21                                                               
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Kasey             25 WCM                            2:04.81   11  
       28.38  1:00.00  1:32.15  2:04.81                                    
  2 Qu, Yun                   26 NIAG                           2:08.78    9  
       29.60  1:02.65  1:35.18  2:08.78                                    
  3 Sturgis, Karen            26 EACM                           2:15.61    8  
       29.11  1:02.15  1:37.84  2:15.61                                    
  4 Tuttle, Anna              27 NMMS                           2:18.81    7  
       31.42  1:06.24  1:42.64  2:18.81                                    
  5 Koch, Laura               28 METR                           2:20.73    6  
       30.68  1:05.42  1:42.04  2:20.73                                    
  6 Weeter, Leslie            27 SKY                            2:21.37    5  
       31.22  1:06.51  1:43.48  2:21.37                                    
  7 Kasamatsu, Tami           26 BAM                            2:22.99    4  
       32.76  1:09.39  1:46.80  2:22.99                                    
  8 Schwartz, Bonnie          25 FLAQ                           2:24.08    3  
       32.19  1:07.25  1:45.54  2:24.08                                    
  9 Schneider, Erin           26 WMAC                           2:28.28    2  
       32.78  1:10.11  1:48.94  2:28.28                                    
 10 Spacek, Ellen             28 NEM                            2:28.60    1  
       32.29  1:10.03  1:49.74  2:28.60                                    
 11 Williams, Stephanie       26 EXCL                           2:31.96  
       32.87  1:11.96  1:51.53  2:31.96                                    
 12 Krams, Liz                26 REDT                           2:34.17  
       33.91  1:13.44  1:53.81  2:34.17                                    
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Kasey             25 WCM                              58.93   11  
       28.16    58.93                                                      
  2 Whitney, Ashley           25 EXCL                           1:02.19    9  
       29.19  1:02.19                                                      
  3 Omphroy, Nicole           26 TOC                            1:02.28    8  
       28.46  1:02.28                                                      
  4 Perry, Kelly              26 IM                             1:02.69    7  
       30.05  1:02.69                                                      
  5 Oberstar, Lia             28 DAMM                           1:02.76    6  
       28.35  1:02.76                                                      
  6 Peric, Georgian           25 O*H*                           1:03.94    5  
       30.21  1:03.94                                                      
  7 McLuckie, Lisa            26 FLAQ                           1:04.60    4  
       30.84  1:04.60                                                      
  8 Tuttle, Anna              27 NMMS                           1:04.83    3  
       29.77  1:04.83                                                      
  9 Diamond, Margo            27 TOC                            1:04.86    2  
       28.99  1:04.86                                                      
 10 Gray, Audrey              25 O*H*                           1:05.26    1  
       29.68  1:05.26                                                      
 11 Myers, Jill               27 CMS                            1:05.92  
       29.38  1:05.92                                                      
 12 Kozlowski, Laura          27 IM                             1:05.99  
       30.44  1:05.99                                                      
 13 Ellis, Nichole            26 ISF                            1:06.49  
       31.45  1:06.49                                                      
 14 Annelin, Elisa            26 WMST                           1:07.08  
       31.47  1:07.08                                                      
 15 Weeter, Leslie            27 SKY                            1:07.14  
       32.27  1:07.14                                                      
 16 Drake, Kristen            26 FACT                           1:07.33  
       31.23  1:07.33                                                      
 17 Kerns, Laura              28 ISF                            1:08.63  
       30.95  1:08.63                                                      
 18 Frisch, Alexandria        26 VMST                           1:08.87  
       33.12  1:08.87                                                      
 19 Stich, Chris              28 WMAC                           1:09.19  
       31.40  1:09.19                                                      
 20 Lingner, Heather          29 IM                             1:09.49  
       32.77  1:09.49                                                      
 21 Schoenlank, Julie         25 METR                           1:09.76  
       32.51  1:09.76                                                      
 22 Watson, Robin             26 ARIZ                           1:09.87  
       33.63  1:09.87                                                      
 23 Phillips, Tracy           29 ES                             1:10.64  
       33.97  1:10.64                                                      
 24 Keto, Alexis              26 NCMS                           1:10.72  
       32.53  1:10.72                                                      
 25 O'Brien, Katie            26 SKY                            1:11.40  
       33.13  1:11.40                                                      
 26 Moeller, Shona            26 IAMA                           1:13.12  
       32.66  1:13.12                                                      
 27 Nicolini, Stephanie       26 ISF                            1:13.13  
       33.24  1:13.13                                                      
 28 Ray, Kimberly             28 CLVM                           1:14.05  
       34.07  1:14.05                                                      
 29 San Bento, Heather        26 NEM                            1:16.77  
       36.03  1:16.77                                                      
 30 Miller, Rebecca           25 VMST                           1:18.60  
       35.86  1:18.60                                                      
 -- Zou, Li                   28 SLAM                                DQ  
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Kasey             25 WCM                            2:04.40   11  
       27.55    59.33  1:34.83  2:04.40                                    
  2 Hanson, Pamela            26 GAJA                           2:06.35    9  
       26.66    57.46  1:34.59  2:06.35                                    
  3 Whitney, Ashley           25 EXCL                           2:14.20    8  
       28.37  1:04.10  1:44.59  2:14.20                                    
  4 Sturgis, Karen            26 EACM                           2:14.26    7  
       28.05  1:03.43  1:43.85  2:14.26                                    
  5 Perry, Kelly              26 IM                             2:14.64    6  
       29.52  1:05.55  1:44.47  2:14.64                                    
  6 O'Reilly, Jennifer        25 RMST                           2:15.71    5  
       30.16  1:04.32  1:45.29  2:15.71                                    
  7 Koch, Laura               28 METR                           2:18.71    4  
       29.73  1:05.90  1:44.61  2:18.71                                    
  8 Tuttle, Anna              27 NMMS                           2:19.08    3  
       29.55  1:05.90  1:47.37  2:19.08                                    
  9 Peric, Georgian           25 O*H*                           2:20.19    2  
       29.50  1:07.29  1:47.31  2:20.19                                    
 10 Carney, Jessica           28 MINN                           2:21.30    1  
       29.17  1:07.34  1:48.89  2:21.30                                    
 11 Kozlowski, Laura          27 IM                             2:23.46  
       29.67  1:05.87  1:50.22  2:23.46                                    
 12 Myers, Jill               27 CMS                            2:24.06  
       30.46  1:05.54  1:50.69  2:24.06                                    
 13 Weeter, Leslie            27 SKY                            2:24.99  
       30.91  1:10.83  1:51.48  2:24.99                                    
 14 Hendryx, Cynthia          26 WMST                           2:25.32  
       31.37  1:08.37  1:51.31  2:25.32                                    
 15 Schwartz, Bonnie          25 FLAQ                           2:26.14  
       31.00  1:09.37  1:51.98  2:26.14                                    
 16 Spacek, Ellen             28 NEM                            2:26.30  
       31.07  1:07.63  1:51.91  2:26.30                                    
 17 Stich, Chris              28 WMAC                           2:27.33  
       31.65  1:08.36  1:52.72  2:27.33                                    
 18 Phillips, Tracy           29 ES                             2:27.38  
       33.15  1:11.63  1:54.83  2:27.38                                    
 19 Mayman, Jennifer          28 REDT                           2:28.32  
       31.98  1:09.52  1:54.39  2:28.32                                    
 20 Williams, Stephanie       26 EXCL                           2:29.10  
       32.67  1:11.63  1:55.21  2:29.10                                    
 21 Hattery, Nora             25 MARY                           2:30.15  
       32.48  1:12.51  1:55.45  2:30.15                                    
 22 Lancey, Suzanne           29 NHCP                           2:30.66  
       32.11  1:08.77  1:57.02  2:30.66                                    
 23 O'Brien, Katie            26 SKY                            2:33.54  
       31.34  1:10.41  1:57.84  2:33.54                                    
 24 Nagle, Cynthia            26 NCMS                           2:36.53  
       32.78  1:13.86  1:57.50  2:36.53                                    
 
Women 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Kasey             25 WCM                            4:21.52   11  
       28.86  1:00.60  1:34.42  2:07.45  2:43.66  3:20.66  3:52.31  4:21.52
  2 Sturgis, Karen            26 EACM                           4:48.76    9  
       29.64  1:03.44  1:41.97  2:20.89  3:02.12  3:44.66  4:17.51  4:48.76
  3 Koch, Laura               28 METR                           4:49.71    8  
       30.83  1:05.71  1:43.76  2:21.46  3:02.18  3:43.54  4:17.70  4:49.71
  4 Weeter, Leslie            27 SKY                            5:03.38    7  
       31.02  1:06.46  1:48.46  2:30.20  3:11.35  3:53.51  4:29.84  5:03.38
  5 Spacek, Ellen             28 NEM                            5:06.77    6  
       31.33  1:09.25  1:47.17  2:25.74  3:10.87  3:55.85  4:31.81  5:06.77
  6 Mayman, Jennifer          28 REDT                           5:11.41    5  
       32.65  1:10.75  1:51.01  2:30.49  3:16.37  4:02.78  4:37.75  5:11.41
  7 Hattery, Nora             25 MARY                           5:16.73    4  
       33.58  1:12.38  1:56.65  2:38.00  3:20.55  4:04.99  4:42.17  5:16.73
  8 Kasamatsu, Tami           26 BAM                            5:17.71    3  
       32.80  1:09.16  1:50.54  2:31.29  3:18.43  4:05.75  4:42.81  5:17.71
  9 Drake, Kristen            26 FACT                           5:20.65    2  
       32.46  1:11.41  1:52.70  2:34.63  3:19.67  4:06.05  4:43.81  5:20.65
Sponsor #50Sponsor #47Sponsor #36Sponsor #21Sponsor #45
Sponsor #42Sponsor #14Sponsor #25Sponsor #13Sponsor #49Sponsor #41Sponsor #29
Sponsor #51Sponsor #52Sponsor #33Sponsor #20Sponsor #44Sponsor #43Sponsor #35