2005 Short Course National Championships

Women's Results - Age 18-24

Final Results

Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kilian, Caroline          24 ISF                              24.26   11  
  2 Noland, Katherine         18 FLAQ                             24.67    9  
  3 Haver, Alli               20 GOST                             24.75    8  
  4 Dwors, Liz                24 FLAQ                             25.22    7  
  5 Monu, Ngozi               24 REDT                             25.33    6  
  6 Hawkins, Lindsay          20 AMS                              25.42    5  
  7 Jenner, Jacqueline        21 ARIZ                             25.75    4  
  8 Levine, Nancy             22 GOLD                             25.79    3  
  9 Scott, Ashley             21 GAS                              25.99    2  
 10 Cross, Laura              23 FLAQ                             26.11    1  
 11 Eaton, Jessica            24 DOC                              26.36  
 12 Byrnes, Kathie            22 FLAQ                             26.42  
 13 Jacobson, Erin            20 PNA                              26.67  
 14 Sullivan, Ashley          21 PNA                              27.11  
 15 Colavito, Violet          21 CLVM                             27.37  
 16 Younce, Marissa           21 AMS                              27.46  
 16 Hoffman, Jessica          23 DOC                              27.46  
 18 Jacobson, Naomi           21 PNA                              27.48  
 19 Taylor, Sharon            19 GOLD                             27.59  
 20 Dowd, Laura               21 PNA                              27.62  
 21 Salman, Erin              21 PNA                              27.87  
 22 Erwin, Sarah              22 GOST                             27.97  
 23 Allen, Madeline           24 UNAT                             28.56  
 24 Pencek, Janelle           23 IM                               28.96  
 25 Spruance, Laurel          18 PNA                              29.83  
 26 Jurick, Sarah             18 PNA                              30.02  
 27 Zap, Adrien               23 CONN                             30.86  
 27 Hunter, Erin              19 PNA                              30.86  
 29 Kegan, Kelly              24 WM                               31.00  
 30 Prenosil, Sarah           19 UMSN                             31.62  
 31 Jones, Riley              19 PNA                              32.96  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grover, Mollie            24 BCAT                             54.36   11  
       26.48    54.36                                                      
  2 Dwors, Liz                24 FLAQ                             54.42    9  
       26.81    54.42                                                      
  3 Monu, Ngozi               24 REDT                             55.18    8  
       26.53    55.18                                                      
  4 Thieler, Elise            24 FLAQ                             55.29    7  
       26.51    55.29                                                      
  5 Liberty, Laurel           23 IM                               56.18    6  
       27.52    56.18                                                      
  6 Haver, Alli               20 GOST                             56.19    5  
       27.01    56.19                                                      
  7 Jenner, Jacqueline        21 ARIZ                             56.20    4  
       26.48    56.20                                                      
  8 Scott, Ashley             21 GAS                              56.41    3  
       27.11    56.41                                                      
  9 Eaton, Jessica            24 DOC                              56.55    2  
       27.13    56.55                                                      
 10 Hawkins, Lindsay          20 AMS                              57.06    1  
       27.46    57.06                                                      
 11 Jacobson, Erin            20 PNA                              57.31  
       27.09    57.31                                                      
 12 Cross, Laura              23 FLAQ                             57.86  
       27.72    57.86                                                      
 13 McDermott, Kimberly       24 CMS                              58.05  
       27.35    58.05                                                      
 14 Scoppetuolo, Leigh Ann    18 FLAQ                             58.58  
       28.12    58.58                                                      
 15 Diel, Jessica             24 WMAC                             59.27  
       28.78    59.27                                                      
 16 Sullivan, Ashley          21 PNA                              59.28  
       28.00    59.28                                                      
 17 Jacobson, Naomi           21 PNA                              59.32  
       28.41    59.32                                                      
 18 Colavito, Violet          21 CLVM                           1:00.15  
       28.31  1:00.15                                                      
 19 Hoffman, Jessica          23 DOC                            1:00.20  
       28.50  1:00.20                                                      
 20 Younce, Marissa           21 AMS                            1:00.77  
       28.87  1:00.77                                                      
 21 Erwin, Sarah              22 GOST                           1:00.82  
       29.05  1:00.82                                                      
 22 Pool, Lindsay             23 IM                             1:03.66  
       31.10  1:03.66                                                      
 23 Salman, Erin              21 PNA                            1:03.79  
       30.13  1:03.79                                                      
 24 Pencek, Janelle           23 IM                             1:03.87  
       30.27  1:03.87                                                      
 25 Morales, Sofina           19 PNA                            1:04.71  
       31.59  1:04.71                                                      
 26 Woolery, Katherine        23 CONN                           1:08.12  
       33.21  1:08.12                                                      
 27 Hunter, Erin              19 PNA                            1:08.29  
       33.27  1:08.29                                                      
 28 Jurick, Sarah             18 PNA                            1:08.32  
       31.44  1:08.32                                                      
 29 Zap, Adrien               23 CONN                           1:08.38  
       32.54  1:08.38                                                      
 30 Spruance, Laurel          18 PNA                            1:09.58  
       33.10  1:09.58                                                      
 31 Ohnstad, Jennifer         24 GOLD                           1:13.07  
       35.04  1:13.07                                                      
 32 Jones, Riley              19 PNA                            1:13.42  
       34.88  1:13.42                                                      
 -- Allen, Madeline           24 UNAT                                DQ  
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dorr, Mc Call             24 TOC                            1:56.46   11  
       27.66    57.61  1:27.28  1:56.46                                    
  2 Grover, Mollie            24 BCAT                           1:58.36    9  
       28.33    58.35  1:28.35  1:58.36                                    
  3 Dwors, Liz                24 FLAQ                           1:58.47    8  
       28.11    58.02  1:28.73  1:58.47                                    
  4 Scott, Ashley             21 GAS                            2:01.89    7  
       28.43    59.11  1:30.45  2:01.89                                    
  5 Liberty, Laurel           23 IM                             2:02.83    6  
       28.62    59.45  1:31.37  2:02.83                                    
  6 Eaton, Jessica            24 DOC                            2:03.43    5  
       27.96    58.56  1:30.56  2:03.43                                    
  7 Detra, Holly              20 FACT                           2:04.46    4  
       28.85  1:00.02  1:32.22  2:04.46                                    
  8 Cross, Laura              23 FLAQ                           2:05.91    3  
       28.61    59.52  1:32.30  2:05.91                                    
  9 Scoppetuolo, Leigh Ann    18 FLAQ                           2:06.24    2  
       29.17  1:00.75  1:33.61  2:06.24                                    
 10 Haver, Alli               20 GOST                           2:06.74    1  
       29.04  1:01.24  1:34.44  2:06.74                                    
 11 Monu, Ngozi               24 REDT                           2:06.92  
       28.17  1:00.17  1:33.41  2:06.92                                    
 12 Jacobson, Naomi           21 PNA                            2:09.15  
       30.10  1:02.43  1:36.05  2:09.15                                    
 13 Sullivan, Ashley          21 PNA                            2:10.23  
       28.86  1:00.87  1:35.20  2:10.23                                    
 14 Friedman, Jodie           23 REDT                           2:10.55  
       29.92  1:02.71  1:36.78  2:10.55                                    
 15 Paquette, Nicole          23 RIDG                           2:10.93  
       30.78  1:04.07  1:37.77  2:10.93                                    
 16 Egemo, Kari               22 SAC                            2:13.45  
       30.52  1:03.72  1:38.28  2:13.45                                    
 17 Colavito, Violet          21 CLVM                           2:13.70  
       30.49  1:03.99  1:38.82  2:13.70                                    
 18 Lee, Jackie               24 REDT                           2:14.08  
       31.36  1:05.05  1:39.26  2:14.08                                    
 19 Hawkins, Lindsay          20 AMS                            2:14.90  
       29.21  1:02.79  1:38.74  2:14.90                                    
 20 Erwin, Sarah              22 GOST                           2:15.64  
       30.47  1:04.61  1:40.14  2:15.64                                    
 21 Allen, Madeline           24 UNAT                           2:15.86  
       31.02  1:05.35  1:40.77  2:15.86                                    
 22 Teel, Melanie             23 MOO                            2:17.25  
       30.65  1:05.27  1:41.50  2:17.25                                    
 23 Pool, Lindsay             23 IM                             2:19.11  
       31.39  1:06.08  1:42.81  2:19.11                                    
 24 Jensen, Erin              23 UTAH                           2:21.44  
       32.90  1:09.53  1:46.08  2:21.44                                    
 25 Morales, Sofina           19 PNA                            2:22.67  
       33.24  1:09.20  1:45.83  2:22.67                                    
 26 Zap, Adrien               23 CONN                           2:37.90  
       35.84  1:15.51  1:57.28  2:37.90                                    
 27 Spruance, Laurel          18 PNA                            2:47.36  
       33.09  1:12.76  2:47.36                                             
 
Women 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dorr, Mc Call             24 TOC                            5:06.72   11  
       28.32    58.74  1:29.87  2:01.20  2:32.52  3:03.57  3:34.40  4:05.39
     4:36.41  5:06.72                                                      
  2 Liberty, Laurel           23 IM                             5:27.79    9  
       29.88  1:01.95  1:34.71  2:07.62  2:40.98  3:14.36  3:48.05  4:21.68
     4:55.45  5:27.79                                                      
  3 Scoppetuolo, Leigh Ann    18 FLAQ                           5:35.74    8  
       30.17  1:03.24  1:37.07  2:11.36  2:45.55  3:19.89  3:54.19  4:28.29
     5:02.27  5:35.74                                                      
  4 Detra, Holly              20 FACT                           5:37.22    7  
       30.51  1:03.41  1:36.47  2:09.99  2:43.99  3:18.35  3:53.49  4:28.91
     5:03.67  5:37.22                                                      
  5 Paquette, Nicole          23 RIDG                           5:37.37    6  
       31.05  1:04.32  1:37.79  2:11.54  2:45.60  3:19.71  3:54.05  4:28.95
     5:04.05  5:37.37                                                      
  6 Scott, Ashley             21 GAS                            5:39.23    5  
       29.33  1:01.47  1:35.10  2:09.66  2:44.50  3:19.55  3:54.39  4:30.03
     5:05.07  5:39.23                                                      
  7 Smith, Erin               24 ALEX                           5:46.94    4  
       31.34  1:05.43  1:39.70  2:14.48  2:50.34  3:25.75  4:01.36  4:37.04
     5:12.59  5:46.94                                                      
  8 Conway, Erin              24 REDT                           6:01.04    3  
       31.47  1:06.33  1:42.66  2:18.93  2:55.57  3:32.68  4:10.30  4:48.07
     5:25.51  6:01.04                                                      
  9 Pizzo, Michelle           24 1776                           6:02.70    2  
       30.54  1:05.68  1:42.42  2:19.47  2:56.41  3:33.91  4:11.95  4:50.38
     5:26.89  6:02.70                                                      
 10 Peters, Emily             22 BRYB                           6:05.64    1  
       31.57  1:06.52  1:42.49  2:19.53  2:56.44  3:34.04  4:11.78  4:50.14
     5:28.25  6:05.64                                                      
 11 Friedman, Jodie           23 REDT                           6:06.04  
       32.35  1:07.42  1:43.88  2:20.43  2:57.71  3:35.21  4:13.19  4:51.47
     5:29.37  6:06.04                                                      
 12 Wilson, Marly             21 FACT                           6:06.46  
       33.36  1:09.73  1:46.65  2:24.24  3:01.60  3:38.83  4:16.17  4:53.28
     5:30.11  6:06.46                                                      
 13 Kaminski, Megan           21 UMSN                           6:07.91  
       33.39  1:09.21  1:46.02  2:23.14  3:00.75  3:38.38  4:16.54  4:53.93
     5:31.54  6:07.91                                                      
 14 White, Jolene             23 IM                             6:14.57  
       32.99  1:08.80  1:46.06  2:24.01  3:01.71  3:40.05  4:18.87  4:58.36
     5:37.26  6:14.57                                                      
 15 Allen, Madeline           24 UNAT                           6:18.22  
       33.79  1:10.73  1:48.84  2:26.94  3:05.81  3:44.70  4:24.11  5:03.40
     5:41.96  6:18.22                                                      
 16 Pool, Lindsay             23 IM                             6:20.55  
       32.81  1:08.70  1:46.07  2:25.17  3:04.30  3:43.57  4:23.00  5:02.96
     5:42.94  6:20.55                                                      
 17 Morales, Sofina           19 PNA                            6:33.26  
       35.38  1:13.79  1:53.13  2:32.86  3:12.94  3:52.72  4:32.82  5:13.25
     5:53.59  6:33.26                                                      
 18 Zap, Adrien               23 CONN                           7:06.15  
       37.00  1:17.17  2:00.55  2:44.61  3:29.40  4:13.31  4:57.41  5:41.74
     6:24.95  7:06.15                                                      
 
Women 18-24 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, Michele             23 SSMS                          11:31.93   11  
       29.41  1:02.07  1:35.84  2:10.42  2:44.68  3:18.98  3:53.60  4:28.49
     5:03.37  5:38.54  6:13.93  6:49.15  7:24.45  8:00.16  8:35.79  9:11.38
     9:47.27 10:22.85 10:57.54 11:31.93                                    
  2 Pizzo, Michelle           24 1776                          12:04.47    9  
       31.53  1:06.38  1:42.44  2:19.12  2:55.82  3:32.70  4:09.65  4:46.65
     5:23.65  6:00.51  6:37.46  7:14.38  7:51.17  8:27.96  9:04.52  9:40.89
    10:17.41 10:53.89 11:30.01 12:04.47                                    
  3 Colavito, Violet          21 CLVM                          12:26.62    8  
       32.74  1:09.02  1:46.48  2:24.23  3:02.08  3:40.39  4:18.58  4:56.15
     5:34.33  6:12.30  6:50.67  7:28.52  8:06.31  8:43.84  9:22.39 10:00.39
    10:36.80 11:14.64 11:50.94 12:26.62                                    
  4 Peters, Emily             22 BRYB                          12:32.43    7  
       33.56  1:10.30  1:48.07  2:25.88  3:03.96  3:41.46  4:19.43  4:57.47
     5:35.56  6:13.37  6:50.91  7:28.62  8:06.18  8:45.22  9:23.79 10:01.32
    10:39.46 11:17.51 11:56.07 12:32.43                                    
  5 Kaminski, Megan           21 UMSN                          12:39.34    6  
       33.78  1:10.51  1:47.60  2:25.43  3:03.55  3:41.86  4:19.88  4:57.73
     5:35.61  6:13.28  6:50.83  7:29.27  8:07.60  8:46.54  9:25.74 10:04.71
    10:43.38 11:22.71 12:01.71 12:39.34                                    
  6 Egemo, Kari               22 SAC                           12:50.56    5  
       32.29  1:07.87  1:43.49  2:20.16  2:57.34  3:35.43  4:14.32  4:54.04
     5:33.70  6:13.60  6:53.43  7:33.36  8:13.34  8:52.90  9:32.66 10:12.09
    10:51.45 11:31.50 12:12.02 12:50.56                                    
  7 Hoffman, Jessica          23 DOC                           12:53.16    4  
       33.11  1:09.51  1:47.52  2:26.77  3:06.03  3:45.37  4:25.26  5:04.11
     5:43.39  6:22.36  7:01.58  7:41.41  8:20.46  8:59.78  9:39.78 10:19.44
    10:59.06 11:37.25 12:15.95 12:53.16                                    
  8 Jensen, Erin              23 UTAH                          13:03.20    3  
       33.89  1:11.96  1:50.64  2:29.61  3:08.83  3:48.38  4:28.37  5:08.12
     5:48.56  6:28.28  7:07.83  7:47.02  8:27.07  9:06.62  9:46.59 10:26.65
    11:05.45 11:45.19 12:25.19 13:03.20                                    
  9 Zap, Adrien               23 CONN                          15:21.45    2  
       39.47  1:22.40  2:06.97  2:53.65  3:41.09  4:27.98  5:16.01  6:03.63
     6:51.38  7:39.75  8:28.28  9:15.97 10:03.88 10:50.53 11:37.30 12:23.74
    13:09.58 13:54.75 14:39.38 15:21.45                                    
 10 Wroblewski, Kaitlyn       21 NEM                           15:30.88    1  
       40.72  1:25.89  2:11.98  2:59.58  3:46.90  4:34.37  5:21.75  6:09.24
     6:56.45  7:43.70  8:30.97  9:18.32 10:05.88 10:53.06 11:40.54 12:27.68
    13:14.49 14:00.87 14:46.92 15:30.88                                    
 
Women 18-24 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paquette, Nicole          23 RIDG                          19:26.50   11  
       32.33  1:06.57  1:41.09  2:16.07  2:50.80  3:26.13  4:01.10  4:36.11
     5:11.73  5:47.52  6:23.38  6:59.42  7:34.93  8:10.91  8:46.79  9:22.75
     9:58.29 10:34.26 11:09.96 11:45.74 12:21.56 12:57.34 13:32.98 14:08.96
    14:44.66 15:20.42 15:56.09 16:31.58 17:06.99 17:42.07 18:17.45 18:52.72
    19:26.50
  2 Egemo, Kari               22 SAC                           21:36.24    9  
       32.27  1:07.22  1:43.69  2:21.12  2:58.57  3:36.90  4:15.58  4:54.20
     5:33.44  6:13.32  6:53.64  7:33.86  8:13.61  8:53.41  9:32.91 10:13.08
    10:53.29 11:33.77 12:14.10 12:54.22 13:33.82 14:13.73 14:54.09 15:34.26
    16:14.93 16:55.79 17:35.93 18:15.84 18:55.92 19:36.38 20:16.88 20:56.90
    21:36.24
  3 Kaminski, Megan           21 UMSN                          21:43.25    8  
       35.43  1:13.21  1:52.12  2:31.01  3:10.20  3:49.43  4:28.62  5:08.82
     5:48.89  6:28.92  7:07.86  7:46.88  8:26.12  9:05.80  9:45.32 10:25.14
    11:05.06 11:45.09 12:24.91 13:04.65 13:44.36 14:24.32 15:04.35 15:44.44
    16:24.85 17:04.89 17:45.47 18:25.46 19:05.54 19:45.54 20:24.49 21:04.23
    21:43.25
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, Michele             23 SSMS                             27.39   11  
  2 Kilian, Caroline          24 ISF                              28.06    9  
  3 Byrnes, Kathie            22 FLAQ                             28.19    8  
  4 Publow, Liane             21 CLVM                             29.69    7  
  5 Dwors, Liz                24 FLAQ                             30.12    6  
  6 Cross, Laura              23 FLAQ                             31.16    5  
  7 Jacobson, Erin            20 PNA                              31.42    4  
  8 Brown, Kathie             23 FLAQ                             31.46    3  
  9 Morris, Alexis            22 GAJA                             33.70    2  
 10 Dowd, Laura               21 PNA                              34.17    1  
 11 White, Jolene             23 IM                               34.69  
 12 Prenosil, Sarah           19 UMSN                             36.45  
 13 Jones, Riley              19 PNA                              37.92  
 14 Hunter, Erin              19 PNA                              37.99  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, Michele             23 SSMS                             59.87   11  
       29.18    59.87                                                      
  2 Byrnes, Kathie            22 FLAQ                           1:00.48    9  
       29.62  1:00.48                                                      
  3 Grover, Mollie            24 BCAT                           1:03.09    8  
       30.90  1:03.09                                                      
  4 Peters, Emily             22 BRYB                           1:07.30    7  
       31.95  1:07.30                                                      
  5 Scoppetuolo, Leigh Ann    18 FLAQ                           1:09.41    6  
       34.03  1:09.41                                                      
  6 Larrabee, Stephanie       24 LYTA                           1:12.17    5  
       34.16  1:12.17                                                      
  7 Morris, Alexis            22 GAJA                           1:13.63    4  
       36.22  1:13.63                                                      
  8 Stewart, Kasey            21 PNA                            1:15.85    3  
       37.21  1:15.85                                                      
  9 Ohnstad, Jennifer         24 GOLD                           1:19.79    2  
       37.96  1:19.79                                                      
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grover, Mollie            24 BCAT                           2:12.54   11  
       31.30  1:04.79  1:38.76  2:12.54                                    
  2 Peters, Emily             22 BRYB                           2:23.74    9  
       32.89  1:08.09  1:45.66  2:23.74                                    
  3 Scoppetuolo, Leigh Ann    18 FLAQ                           2:25.33    8  
       34.43  1:10.94  1:48.13  2:25.33                                    
  4 Wilson, Marly             21 FACT                           2:31.59    7  
       35.42  1:14.17  1:52.86  2:31.59                                    
  5 Stewart, Kasey            21 PNA                            2:36.83    6  
       37.07  1:17.28  1:57.99  2:36.83                                    
  6 Morris, Alexis            22 GAJA                           2:37.26    5  
       38.12  1:18.03  1:58.46  2:37.26                                    
  7 Jensen, Erin              23 UTAH                           2:42.42    4  
       38.34  1:20.03  2:01.90  2:42.42                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leeming, Lindsey          20 CLVM                             32.07   11  
  2 Levine, Nancy             22 GOLD                             32.51    9  
  3 Smith, Erin               24 ALEX                             32.71    8  
  4 Publow, Liane             21 CLVM                             33.13    7  
  5 Brown, Kathie             23 FLAQ                             33.46    6  
  6 Friedman, Jodie           23 REDT                             34.14    5  
  7 Hogan, Kristin            24 IM                               35.32    4  
  8 Dowd, Laura               21 PNA                              35.79    3  
  9 Paquette, Nicole          23 RIDG                             36.06    2  
 10 Younce, Marissa           21 AMS                              36.28    1  
 11 Diel, Jessica             24 WMAC                             36.32  
 12 Conway, Erin              24 REDT                             36.41  
 13 Garon, Ilana              24 REDT                             38.77  
 14 Jurick, Sarah             18 PNA                              39.24  
 15 Woolery, Katherine        23 CONN                             39.32  
 16 Salman, Erin              21 PNA                              39.35  
 17 Wroblewski, Kaitlyn       21 NEM                              41.68  
 18 Kegan, Kelly              24 WM                               41.73  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leeming, Lindsey          20 CLVM                           1:08.37   11  
       32.40  1:08.37                                                      
  2 Levine, Nancy             22 GOLD                           1:10.78    9  
       33.42  1:10.78                                                      
  3 Smith, Erin               24 ALEX                           1:10.91    8  
       33.14  1:10.91                                                      
  4 Publow, Liane             21 CLVM                           1:11.58    7  
       33.41  1:11.58                                                      
  5 Scott, Ashley             21 GAS                            1:14.45    6  
       35.22  1:14.45                                                      
  6 Taylor, Sharon            19 GOLD                           1:14.46    5  
       35.01  1:14.46                                                      
  7 Deem, Christine           19 CLVM                           1:15.08    4  
       35.31  1:15.08                                                      
  8 Friedman, Jodie           23 REDT                           1:15.65    3  
       36.22  1:15.65                                                      
  9 Paquette, Nicole          23 RIDG                           1:16.55    2  
       36.64  1:16.55                                                      
 10 Conway, Erin              24 REDT                           1:18.84    1  
       36.94  1:18.84                                                      
 11 Hogan, Kristin            24 IM                             1:19.81  
       37.25  1:19.81                                                      
 12 Kaminski, Megan           21 UMSN                           1:20.83  
       38.26  1:20.83                                                      
 13 Woolery, Katherine        23 CONN                           1:23.76  
       39.87  1:23.76                                                      
 14 Garon, Ilana              24 REDT                           1:26.07  
       40.61  1:26.07                                                      
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leeming, Lindsey          20 CLVM                           2:28.07   11  
       33.50  1:10.61  1:48.81  2:28.07                                    
  2 Levine, Nancy             22 GOLD                           2:28.80    9  
       34.70  1:12.02  1:49.95  2:28.80                                    
  3 Paquette, Nicole          23 RIDG                           2:40.50    8  
       36.66  1:17.44  1:58.78  2:40.50                                    
  4 Detra, Holly              20 FACT                           2:44.37    7  
       37.31  1:18.77  2:01.58  2:44.37                                    
  5 Friedman, Jodie           23 REDT                           2:45.58    6  
       37.93  1:19.46  2:02.59  2:45.58                                    
  6 Lee, Jackie               24 REDT                           2:49.79    5  
       40.01  1:23.02  2:06.23  2:49.79                                    
  7 Conway, Erin              24 REDT                           2:52.68    4  
       37.94  1:21.11  2:06.34  2:52.68                                    
  8 Kaminski, Megan           21 UMSN                           2:53.63    3  
       40.02  1:23.69  2:08.58  2:53.63                                    
  9 Hogan, Kristin            24 IM                             2:56.93    2  
       37.80  1:22.35  2:09.34  2:56.93                                    
 10 Wilson, Marly             21 FACT                           3:00.44    1  
       41.15  1:26.84  2:13.79  3:00.44                                    
 11 Garon, Ilana              24 REDT                           3:07.67  
       42.32  1:29.55  2:19.45  3:07.67                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dorr, Mc Call             24 TOC                              26.11   11  
  2 King, Michele             23 SSMS                             26.73    9  
  3 Thieler, Elise            24 FLAQ                             26.99    8  
  4 Eaton, Jessica            24 DOC                              27.39    7  
  5 Publow, Liane             21 CLVM                             28.37    6  
  6 Hawkins, Lindsay          20 AMS                              28.52    5  
  7 Liberty, Laurel           23 IM                               28.73    4  
  8 Sullivan, Ashley          21 PNA                              28.85    3  
  9 Hogan, Kristin            24 IM                               29.15    2  
 10 Diel, Jessica             24 WMAC                             29.25    1  
 11 Colavito, Violet          21 CLVM                             29.27  
 12 Robison, Doracy           24 NCMS                             29.49  
 13 Monu, Ngozi               24 REDT                             30.39  
 14 Erwin, Sarah              22 GOST                             30.56  
 14 Jacobson, Naomi           21 PNA                              30.56  
 16 Dowd, Laura               21 PNA                              30.76  
 17 Lee, Jackie               24 REDT                             31.28  
 18 Hummell, Marci            23 ISF                              33.57  
 19 Larrabee, Stephanie       24 LYTA                             34.63  
 20 Woolery, Katherine        23 CONN                             34.97  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dorr, Mc Call             24 TOC                              56.35   11  
       26.62    56.35                                                      
  2 Noland, Katherine         18 FLAQ                             58.21    9  
       27.06    58.21                                                      
  3 King, Michele             23 SSMS                             58.23    8  
       26.79    58.23                                                      
  4 Eaton, Jessica            24 DOC                            1:00.26    7  
       28.25  1:00.26                                                      
  5 Publow, Liane             21 CLVM                           1:01.50    6  
       29.09  1:01.50                                                      
  6 Liberty, Laurel           23 IM                             1:02.24    5  
       29.45  1:02.24                                                      
  7 McDermott, Kimberly       24 CMS                            1:02.60    4  
       28.64  1:02.60                                                      
  8 Hogan, Kristin            24 IM                             1:05.36    3  
       30.99  1:05.36                                                      
  9 Hawkins, Lindsay          20 AMS                            1:06.36    2  
       29.75  1:06.36                                                      
 10 Colavito, Violet          21 CLVM                           1:06.69    1  
       30.73  1:06.69                                                      
 11 Diel, Jessica             24 WMAC                           1:07.00  
       31.52  1:07.00                                                      
 12 Robison, Doracy           24 NCMS                           1:07.47  
       31.49  1:07.47                                                      
 12 Lee, Jackie               24 REDT                           1:07.47  
       31.95  1:07.47                                                      
 14 Erwin, Sarah              22 GOST                           1:08.17  
       31.52  1:08.17                                                      
 15 Younce, Marissa           21 AMS                            1:08.42  
       31.44  1:08.42                                                      
 16 Wilson, Marly             21 FACT                           1:09.17  
       31.62  1:09.17                                                      
 17 Egemo, Kari               22 SAC                            1:12.01  
       33.06  1:12.01                                                      
 18 Morris, Alexis            22 GAJA                           1:15.01  
       34.47  1:15.01                                                      
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eaton, Jessica            24 DOC                            2:14.65   11  
       29.86  1:03.78  1:39.16  2:14.65                                    
  2 McDermott, Kimberly       24 CMS                            2:20.31    9  
       30.73  1:05.85  1:42.41  2:20.31                                    
  3 Lee, Jackie               24 REDT                           2:29.50    8  
       32.91  1:09.52  1:48.34  2:29.50                                    
  4 Robison, Doracy           24 NCMS                           2:35.37    7  
       34.47  1:13.15  1:54.05  2:35.37                                    
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, Michele             23 SSMS                           1:00.09   11  
       27.33  1:00.09                                                      
  2 Dorr, Mc Call             24 TOC                            1:01.55    9  
       27.55  1:01.55                                                      
  3 Leeming, Lindsey          20 CLVM                           1:03.68    8  
       30.49  1:03.68                                                      
  4 Publow, Liane             21 CLVM                           1:03.76    7  
       29.60  1:03.76                                                      
  5 Thieler, Elise            24 FLAQ                           1:04.40    6  
       28.94  1:04.40                                                      
  6 Levine, Nancy             22 GOLD                           1:04.81    5  
       30.95  1:04.81                                                      
  7 Dwors, Liz                24 FLAQ                           1:05.65    4  
       30.28  1:05.65                                                      
  8 Smith, Erin               24 ALEX                           1:05.74    3  
       31.16  1:05.74                                                      
  9 McDermott, Kimberly       24 CMS                            1:05.91    2  
       30.02  1:05.91                                                      
 10 Brown, Kathie             23 FLAQ                           1:06.14    1  
       30.23  1:06.14                                                      
 11 Hawkins, Lindsay          20 AMS                            1:06.29  
       30.50  1:06.29                                                      
 12 Monu, Ngozi               24 REDT                           1:06.65  
       30.66  1:06.65                                                      
 13 Cross, Laura              23 FLAQ                           1:06.68  
       30.06  1:06.68                                                      
 14 Younce, Marissa           21 AMS                            1:06.78  
       31.48  1:06.78                                                      
 15 Kelley, Heather           24 ISF                            1:07.49  
       31.27  1:07.49                                                      
 16 Taylor, Sharon            19 GOLD                           1:07.57  
       32.37  1:07.57                                                      
 17 Jacobson, Erin            20 PNA                            1:08.67  
       31.25  1:08.67                                                      
 18 Diel, Jessica             24 WMAC                           1:08.92  
       32.00  1:08.92                                                      
 19 Sullivan, Ashley          21 PNA                            1:09.51  
       31.91  1:09.51                                                      
 20 Robison, Doracy           24 NCMS                           1:09.70  
       31.96  1:09.70                                                      
 21 Jacobson, Naomi           21 PNA                            1:09.88  
       32.68  1:09.88                                                      
 22 Dowd, Laura               21 PNA                            1:09.97  
       32.79  1:09.97                                                      
 23 Wilson, Marly             21 FACT                           1:11.18  
       31.62  1:11.18                                                      
 24 Egemo, Kari               22 SAC                            1:11.42  
       33.08  1:11.42                                                      
 25 Pizzo, Michelle           24 1776                           1:12.73  
       34.06  1:12.73                                                      
 26 Salman, Erin              21 PNA                            1:12.93  
       34.79  1:12.93                                                      
 27 White, Jolene             23 IM                             1:13.75  
       33.93  1:13.75                                                      
 28 Woolery, Katherine        23 CONN                           1:17.89  
       36.99  1:17.89                                                      
 29 Stewart, Kasey            21 PNA                            1:18.00  
       36.07  1:18.00                                                      
 30 Wroblewski, Kaitlyn       21 NEM                            1:20.42  
       37.51  1:20.42                                                      
 31 Ohnstad, Jennifer         24 GOLD                           1:22.98  
       37.21  1:22.98                                                      
 32 Prenosil, Sarah           19 UMSN                           1:24.30  
       38.37  1:24.30                                                      
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dorr, Mc Call             24 TOC                            2:10.61   11  
       26.94    59.14  1:40.18  2:10.61                                    
  2 Noland, Katherine         18 FLAQ                           2:13.73    9  
       28.07  1:01.21  1:42.91  2:13.73                                    
  3 Leeming, Lindsey          20 CLVM                           2:17.13    8  
       30.55  1:05.87  1:43.24  2:17.13                                    
  4 Scott, Ashley             21 GAS                            2:19.80    7  
       29.64  1:06.85  1:48.26  2:19.80                                    
  5 McDermott, Kimberly       24 CMS                            2:20.19    6  
       28.81  1:05.99  1:47.39  2:20.19                                    
  6 Liberty, Laurel           23 IM                             2:21.78    5  
       29.87  1:06.95  1:50.80  2:21.78                                    
  7 Smith, Erin               24 ALEX                           2:22.77    4  
       30.87  1:07.72  1:47.80  2:22.77                                    
  8 Scoppetuolo, Leigh Ann    18 FLAQ                           2:25.31    3  
       32.14  1:09.40  1:52.17  2:25.31                                    
  9 Friedman, Jodie           23 REDT                           2:28.35    2  
       32.00  1:11.36  1:54.01  2:28.35                                    
 10 Robison, Doracy           24 NCMS                           2:29.82    1  
       31.65  1:10.08  1:54.90  2:29.82                                    
 11 Peters, Emily             22 BRYB                           2:30.09  
       32.38  1:08.84  1:54.14  2:30.09                                    
 12 Jacobson, Naomi           21 PNA                            2:31.35  
       31.92  1:10.87  1:56.48  2:31.35                                    
 13 Wilson, Marly             21 FACT                           2:32.60  
       32.04  1:10.76  1:56.89  2:32.60                                    
 14 Lee, Jackie               24 REDT                           2:32.73  
       32.29  1:13.89  1:57.24  2:32.73                                    
 15 Conway, Erin              24 REDT                           2:33.89  
       34.01  1:15.09  1:58.46  2:33.89                                    
 16 Teel, Melanie             23 MOO                            2:34.31  
       33.18  1:11.21  1:57.13  2:34.31                                    
 17 Jensen, Erin              23 UTAH                           2:46.18  
       36.09  1:17.46  2:08.24  2:46.18                                    
 18 Morris, Alexis            22 GAJA                           2:47.24  
       36.11  1:17.91  2:09.78  2:47.24                                    
 19 Woolery, Katherine        23 CONN                           2:52.89  
       36.53  1:22.04  2:11.02  2:52.89                                    
 
Women 18-24 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leeming, Lindsey          20 CLVM                           4:53.37   11  
       31.22  1:07.55  1:45.45  2:22.51  3:02.26  3:42.56  4:18.01  4:53.37
  2 Detra, Holly              20 FACT                           5:01.90    9  
       31.14  1:06.69  1:46.39  2:25.44  3:09.01  3:53.11  4:28.65  5:01.90
  3 Peters, Emily             22 BRYB                           5:14.97    8  
       32.72  1:10.67  1:49.32  2:27.73  3:13.32  4:00.75  4:39.28  5:14.97
  4 Pizzo, Michelle           24 1776                           5:16.92    7  
       31.64  1:10.23  1:52.30  2:34.72  3:19.83  4:05.26  4:41.33  5:16.92
  5 Conway, Erin              24 REDT                           5:25.13    6  
       34.83  1:16.84  1:59.85  2:41.54  3:27.16  4:12.48  4:49.59  5:25.13
  6 Jensen, Erin              23 UTAH                           5:48.54    5  
       36.48  1:22.35  2:06.75  2:49.29  3:40.94  4:34.09  5:11.40  5:48.54
Sponsor #36Sponsor #49Sponsor #35Sponsor #21Sponsor #13
Sponsor #43Sponsor #29Sponsor #47Sponsor #25Sponsor #44Sponsor #45Sponsor #33
Sponsor #42Sponsor #41Sponsor #50Sponsor #51Sponsor #20Sponsor #14Sponsor #52